Series Results for Specialized EWS Zermatt

30 August 2020

Zermatt Switzerland

Series Results for Specialized EWS Zermatt


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face 00:15:00.27 stages
2 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:04.64 stages
3 Theo Galy
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +00:14.66 stages
4 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:15.78 stages
5 Jose Borges
Miranda Factory Team +00:18.74 stages
6 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:19.44 stages
7 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +00:25.07 stages
8 Mathew Stuttard
- +00:28.95 stages
9 Louis Jeandel
- +00:29.15 stages
10 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:29.92 stages
11 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team +00:33.48 stages
12 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +00:34.01 stages
13 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +00:36.02 stages
14 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +00:36.89 stages
15 Gregory Callaghan
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +00:37.59 stages
16 Guillaume Larbeyou
- +00:40.16 stages
17 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:41.05 stages
18 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +00:41.45 stages
19 Bernard Kerr
Pivot Factory Racing +00:43.96 stages
20 Charles Murray
Pivot Factory Racing +00:44.08 stages
21 Marcello Pesenti
- +00:45.6 stages
22 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +00:46.11 stages
23 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:46.88 stages
24 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:47.09 stages
25 Joseph Nation
- +00:47.47 stages
26 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +00:48.1 stages
27 Torben Drach
- +00:49.86 stages
28 Joseph Connell
- +00:50.44 stages
29 Hugo Pigeon
- +00:50.78 stages
30 Joe Barnes
- +00:52.05 stages
31 Killian Callaghan
- +00:52.17 stages
32 Alexandre Cure
- +00:53.74 stages
33 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +00:55.25 stages
34 Nils Heiniger
- +00:57.05 stages
35 Elliot Trabac
- +00:57.67 stages
36 Baptiste Gaillot
- +00:58.38 stages
37 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:59.18 stages
38 Bart De Vocht
- +01:00.04 stages
39 Erwin Ronzon
- +01:00.41 stages
40 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:00.48 stages
41 Clement Benoit
- +01:01.77 stages
42 Lewis Buchanan
- +01:02.44 stages
43 Joe Breeden
- +01:04.7 stages
44 Patrick Luthi
- +01:06.27 stages
45 Matteo Raimondi
- +01:06.86 stages
46 Eliott Baud
- +01:07.28 stages
47 Kevin Miquel
Sunn Enduro Factory Team +01:12.05 stages
48 Maxime Chapuis
- +01:12.7 stages
49 Mirco Vendemmia
- +01:13.61 stages
50 Simon Carlsson
- +01:15.22 stages
51 Emeric Ienzer
- +01:15.52 stages
52 Stefan Peter
- +01:17.92 stages
53 Lachlan Blair
- +01:21.62 stages
54 Ant Hale
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:24.85 stages
55 Milan Mysik
- +01:25.28 stages
56 Robert Williams
- +01:26.19 stages
57 Oliver Zwar
- +01:31.73 stages
58 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz X SRAM +01:33.36 stages
59 Daniel Wolfe
- +01:34.43 stages
60 Carter Krasny
- +01:35.13 stages
61 Pedro Silva
- +01:40.3 stages
62 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:40.71 stages
63 Benjamin Zwar Kvist
- +01:41.97 stages
64 Matteo Berta
Fulgur Factory Team +01:43.51 stages
65 Quentin Arnaud
- +01:44.83 stages
66 Mirco Widmer
- +01:49.22 stages
67 Tom Garcia
- +01:51.47 stages
68 Peter Mihalkovits
- +01:51.94 stages
69 Igor Mueller
- +01:56.13 stages
70 Christian Derkum
- +01:58.13 stages
71 Joshua Lewis
- +01:58.66 stages
72 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:03.56 stages
73 Theo Erlangsen
- +02:06.4 stages
74 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz X SRAM +02:06.47 stages
75 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:07.06 stages
76 Michael Kolar
- +02:08.72 stages
77 Tommaso Francardo
- +02:09.43 stages
78 Silvan Marfurt
- +02:14.21 stages
79 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +02:14.83 stages
80 Tim Bratschi
- +02:16.08 stages
81 Sebastien Angiolini
- +02:19.56 stages
82 Denny Lupato
- +02:20.29 stages
83 Alex Lupato
- +02:25.84 stages
84 Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +02:29.12 stages
85 Fergus Ryan
- +02:31.49 stages
86 Martin Knapec
- +02:36.25 stages
87 Pontus Olofsson
- +02:41.68 stages
88 Alex Holowko
- +03:14.08 stages
89 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +04:10.09 stages
90 Daniel Swanbeck
- +05:08.07 stages
91 Axel Fresquet
- +09:10.88 stages
DNS Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro stages
DNS Thomas Escudier
- stages
DNS Timothee Oppliger
- stages
DNS George Brannigan
- stages
DNS Matthew Lombardi
- stages
DNF Christian Textor
Team BULLS stages