LIVE TIMING & RACE FEED

Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 2

Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 2


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Melanie Pugin
- 00:33:30.62 stages
2 Morgane Charre
Pivot Factory Racing +00:35.51 stages
3 Harriet Harnden
Trek Factory Racing +00:46.52 stages
4 Isabeau Courdurier
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:47.97 stages
5 Ella Conolly
- +00:57.94 stages
6 Noga Korem
GT Factory Racing +01:02.18 stages
7 Estelle Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:04.63 stages
8 Andreane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:19.2 stages
9 Rae Morrison
Liv Racing +01:23.6 stages
10 Carolin Gehrig
Norco Factory Team +01:41.6 stages
11 Raphaela Richter
Juliana Free Agents +01:52.45 stages
12 Camille Rast
- +02:08.5 stages
13 Miranda Miller
Kona Factory Team +02:21.71 stages
14 Morgane Jonnier
Team Cycles Peugeot +02:23.26 stages
15 Katy Winton
- +02:35.05 stages
16 Becky Cook
- +02:50.41 stages
17 Rachel Pageau
- +02:56.43 stages
18 Kate Lawrence
- +03:12.31 stages
19 Georgia Astle
Devinci Global Racing +03:14.77 stages
20 Sidonie Jolidon
- +03:23.84 stages
21 Laura Battista
Juliana Free Agents +03:36.41 stages
22 Chloe Taylor
- +03:49.05 stages
23 Robin Goomes
- +03:49.12 stages
24 Julie Duvert
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:58.06 stages
25 Katarzyna Burek
- +04:09.79 stages
26 Louise Margareta Paulin
Ibis Enduro Team +04:24.11 stages
27 Isabella Naughton
Liv Racing +04:43.39 stages
28 Martha Gill
- +05:07.71 stages
29 Nadine Ellecosta
Fastlight-Abetone +05:12.33 stages
30 Chloe Gallean
Lapierre Zipp Collective +05:26.33 stages
31 Lea Salome Rutz
- +05:31.35 stages
32 Laura Charles
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +05:42.31 stages
33 Tanja Naber
Juliana Free Agents +05:47.72 stages
34 Leah Maunsell
- +05:59.71 stages
35 Abigail Hogie
- +06:02.48 stages
36 Jonna Johnsen
- +07:40.3 stages
37 Andrea Drengubakova
- +07:49.67 stages
38 Irene Savelli
- +13:59.08 stages
DNS Rebecca Baraona
Ibis Enduro Team stages
DNF Veronika Bruchle
Cube Action Team stages
DNF Anita Gehrig
Norco Factory Team stages