Series Results for GIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak

24 March 2019

Rotorua New Zealand

Series Results for GIANT Toa Enduro presented by CamelBak


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing 00:27:10.80 stages
2 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +00:24.03 stages
3 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +00:41.41 stages
4 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:51.65 stages
5 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +00:53.18 stages
6 Kevin Miquel
- +00:58.54 stages
7 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:58.89 stages
8 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:01.14 stages
9 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +01:04.72 stages
10 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +01:05.04 stages
11 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +01:05.32 stages
12 Samuel Blenkinsop
- +01:05.68 stages
13 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +01:07.76 stages
14 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +01:11.13 stages
15 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:11.65 stages
16 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team +01:14.23 stages
17 Zakarias Johansen
Cube Action Team +01:15.13 stages
18 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +01:17.29 stages
19 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing +01:17.66 stages
20 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +01:18.41 stages
21 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:21.35 stages
22 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:26.02 stages
23 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +01:28.22 stages
24 Daniel Self
- +01:30.53 stages
25 Cody Kelley
- +01:32.43 stages
26 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:33.08 stages
27 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:33.68 stages
28 Yoann Barelli
Barelli Racing +01:34.45 stages
29 Theo Galy
- +01:39.9 stages
30 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +01:42.09 stages
31 Carson Eiswald
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race Team +01:43.74 stages
32 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team +01:44.35 stages
33 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +01:45.32 stages
34 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +01:45.81 stages
35 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:49.73 stages
36 Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective +01:51.81 stages
37 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:52.09 stages
38 Marco Osborne
- +01:52.13 stages
39 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +01:53.76 stages
40 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:55.17 stages
41 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +01:59.11 stages
42 Connor Mccormick
- +02:04.38 stages
43 Chris Panozzo
- +02:04.64 stages
44 Patrick Luthi
- +02:06.46 stages
45 Christian Textor
- +02:09.45 stages
46 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +02:09.48 stages
47 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory DEVO Race Team +02:10.98 stages
48 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:11.84 stages
49 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:12.13 stages
50 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:13.47 stages
51 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +02:14.31 stages
52 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
- +02:20.19 stages
53 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +02:24.26 stages
54 Nigel Mcdowell
- +02:25.46 stages
55 Baptiste Gaillot
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +02:26.02 stages
56 Dan Booker
- +02:30.47 stages
57 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +02:31.57 stages
58 David Mcmillan
- +02:31.74 stages
59 Guy Gibbs
- +02:33.88 stages
60 Carl Jones
- +02:36.41 stages
61 Dillon Santos
- +02:38.42 stages
62 Robert Williams
- +02:38.54 stages
63 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +02:38.64 stages
64 Benjamin Forbes
- +02:39.41 stages
65 Max Leyen
- +02:42.48 stages
66 Jordan Prochyra
- +02:44.68 stages
67 Axel Fresquet
- +02:45.75 stages
68 Loui Harvey
- +02:49.38 stages
69 Daniel Wolfe
- +02:51.53 stages
70 Alexis Lebert
- +02:53.2 stages
71 Matt Lombardi
- +02:58.57 stages
72 Kieran Bennett
- +03:04.48 stages
73 Graeme Mudd
- +03:04.53 stages
74 Reuben Madsen
- +03:15.55 stages
75 Andrew Cavaye
- +03:17.5 stages
76 Ryan Leutton
- +03:24.33 stages
77 Phil Roberts
- +03:27.37 stages
78 Tom Sampson
- +03:29.96 stages
79 Alexander Kangas
- +03:31.05 stages
80 Jonathan Lefrancois
- +03:34.84 stages
81 Jonas Meier
- +03:37.19 stages
82 Bruce Moir
- +03:37.62 stages
83 James Hall
- +03:38.88 stages
84 Samuel Brownlie
- +03:44.73 stages
85 David Maud
- +03:45.63 stages
86 Craig Oliver
- +03:51.74 stages
87 Evan Geankoplis
- +03:54.55 stages
88 James Rennie
- +04:06.05 stages
89 Cameron Ryan
- +04:07.73 stages
90 Adrian Hornqvist
- +04:10.32 stages
91 Jordan Powell
- +04:13.98 stages
92 Torsenn Brown
- +04:21.03 stages
93 Mitchell Codner
- +04:35.83 stages
94 Daniel Wilson
- +04:36.77 stages
95 Dave Habicht
- +04:36.91 stages
96 Trevor Thew
- +04:55.67 stages
97 Junya Nagata
- +05:06.76 stages
98 Gabriel Iii Amigo
- +05:14.93 stages
99 Chris Hinds
- +05:30.03 stages
100 Tom Anderson
- +06:03.45 stages
101 Callan Ridge
- +06:13.44 stages
102 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +08:36.04 stages
103 Matthew Koen
- stages