Series Results for EWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde

6 July 2019

Les Orres France

Series Results for EWS Les Orres Coupe du Monde


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing 00:43:31.79 stages
2 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +00:00.94 stages
3 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre +00:14.38 stages
4 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +00:17.19 stages
5 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +00:42.1 stages
6 Kevin Miquel
- +00:50.85 stages
7 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:53.84 stages
8 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:11.83 stages
9 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:13.16 stages
10 Hugo Pigeon
- +01:21.93 stages
11 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +01:22.9 stages
12 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +01:26.03 stages
13 Theo Galy
- +01:27.77 stages
14 Christian Textor
- +01:27.81 stages
15 Romain Paulhan
- +01:32.31 stages
16 Cole Lucas
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +01:35.82 stages
17 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +01:37.24 stages
18 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +01:41.51 stages
19 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +01:42.03 stages
20 Zakarias Johansen
Cube Action Team +01:44.66 stages
21 Elliot Trabac
- +01:47.54 stages
22 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:48.89 stages
23 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +01:52.39 stages
24 Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +01:52.9 stages
25 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +01:55.46 stages
26 Louis Jeandel
- +01:55.58 stages
27 Florian Baladier
- +01:55.87 stages
28 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:58.1 stages
29 Joshua Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +02:00.46 stages
30 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +02:00.87 stages
31 Joseph Connell
- +02:02.61 stages
32 Mathew Stuttard
- +02:02.91 stages
33 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +02:05.72 stages
34 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:07.86 stages
35 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:12.22 stages
36 Jordan Prochyra
- +02:14.26 stages
37 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:16.26 stages
38 Bart De Vocht
- +02:20.94 stages
39 Marco Osborne
- +02:21.66 stages
40 Valentin Escriou
- +02:22.94 stages
41 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +02:23.43 stages
42 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +02:25.68 stages
43 Mirco Vendemmia
- +02:31.34 stages
44 Rhys Verner
Kona Factory Team +02:31.9 stages
45 Charles Murray
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +02:32.61 stages
46 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +02:32.7 stages
47 Nicola Casadei
- +02:32.87 stages
48 Martin Knapec
- +02:37.82 stages
49 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team +02:38.63 stages
50 Patrick Luthi
- +02:39.23 stages
51 Eliott Baud
- +02:39.64 stages
52 Cody Kelley
- +02:39.68 stages
53 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +02:43.32 stages
54 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
- +02:44.62 stages
55 Mathieu Ruffray
- +02:45.19 stages
56 Remy Absalon
- +02:45.33 stages
57 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +02:45.77 stages
58 Axel Fresquet
- +02:46.2 stages
59 Clement Charles
- +02:48.57 stages
60 Yannick Pontal
- +02:50.3 stages
61 Erwin Ronzon
- +02:56.02 stages
62 Tim Bratschi
- +02:56.31 stages
63 Clement Benoit
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +02:58.36 stages
64 Lucas Monetti
- +02:59.94 stages
65 Max Leyen
- +03:04.67 stages
66 Matthias Stonig
- +03:06.46 stages
67 Julien Soussigne
- +03:11.2 stages
68 Mirco Widmer
- +03:13.39 stages
69 Premek Tejchman
- +03:22.89 stages
70 Thomas Escudier
- +03:23.4 stages
71 Arnaud Garanger
- +03:25.4 stages
72 Nicolas Quere
- +03:34.1 stages
73 Camille Servant
- +03:34.14 stages
74 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +03:41.7 stages
75 Daniel Self
- +03:41.98 stages
76 Andrew Cavaye
- +03:49.68 stages
77 Nicolas Daniels
- +03:57.1 stages
78 Matthew Koen
- +04:03.71 stages
79 Germain Boullier
- +04:04.28 stages
80 Tom Garcia
- +04:06.88 stages
81 Mariano Mari Mari
- +04:07.82 stages
82 Robert Piekara
- +04:08.96 stages
83 Ross Howard Hancock
- +04:09.53 stages
84 Trevor Thew
- +04:09.69 stages
85 Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +04:11.95 stages
86 Alexis Lebert
- +04:12.25 stages
87 Bruce Moir
- +04:14.43 stages
88 Denny Lupato
- +04:14.91 stages
89 Liam Moynihan
- +04:15.37 stages
90 Tobia Poloni
- +04:20.93 stages
91 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:24.37 stages
92 Christoph Hoess
- +04:24.53 stages
93 Ulysse Francoglio
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +04:30.49 stages
94 Philip Roberts
- +04:48.9 stages
95 James Shirley
- +04:53.19 stages
96 Murray Stephens
- +04:55.34 stages
97 Mateu Tur Costa
- +04:58.87 stages
98 Alex Lupato
- +05:02.68 stages
99 Maximilian Trafella
- +05:15.15 stages
100 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +05:16.49 stages
101 Archie Samuel Box
- +05:17.86 stages
102 Scott Martin Woolley
- +05:21.58 stages
103 Leopold Barich
- +05:23.08 stages
104 Ryan Leutton
- +05:29.87 stages
105 Ian Austermuhle
- +05:41.41 stages
106 Vincent Colange
- +05:43.81 stages
107 Stefan Peter
- +05:45.44 stages
108 Frederic Leth
- +05:46.99 stages
109 Sebastien Angiolini
- +05:47.43 stages
110 Jason Boulle
- +05:54.46 stages
111 Petr Letak
- +05:54.98 stages
112 Martin Zietsman
- +06:08.69 stages
113 Christian Derkum
- +06:11.26 stages
114 Niklaus Moesle
- +06:21.45 stages
115 Nick Dinapoli
- +06:23.3 stages
116 Timothee Oppliger
- +06:23.39 stages
117 Luke Williams
- +06:33.6 stages
118 Anton Karlsson
- +06:54.43 stages
119 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +07:05.99 stages
120 Richard Payne
- +07:06.82 stages
121 Joao Carlos Costa Rodrigues
- +07:21.91 stages
122 Ville Huikuri
- +07:30.13 stages
123 Daniel Hallam
- +07:40.35 stages
124 Mateusz Balinski
- +07:47.56 stages
125 Douglas Carchrie
- +08:25.19 stages
126 Petr Mondrik
- +08:56.26 stages
127 Christopher Hinds
- +08:56.86 stages
128 Alex Rudeau
- +09:22.65 stages
129 Joel Kristensen
- +09:25.84 stages
130 Jonathan Lebon
- +09:30.92 stages
131 David Hanson
- +10:29.71 stages
132 Theo Daumas
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +11:15.87 stages
133 William Henry Clark
- +12:58.73 stages
134 Fabian Bonderer
- +15:57.11 stages
DNS Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective stages
DNF Lachlan Blair
- stages
DNF Igor Mueller
- stages
DNF Alex Holowko
- stages
DNF Alexander Kangas
- stages
DNF Daniel Wolfe
- stages
DNF Ambroise Hebert
- stages
DNF Jonas Bahler
- stages