Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria

18 September 2021

Finale Ligure Italy

Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Francescu Camoin
Specialized Racing 00:25:45.46 stages
2 Jack Menzies
Forbidden Synthesis +00:12.57 stages
3 Alex Storr
- +00:26.44 stages
4 Tarmo Ryynanen
- +00:36.16 stages
5 Jack Piercy
Commencal Enduro Team +00:50.65 stages
6 Jake Ebdon
- +00:52.03 stages
7 Emmett Hancock
- +00:52.38 stages
8 Alexis Icardo
Theory Global Enduro Team +00:55.08 stages
9 Nathan Sterckx
- +00:55.65 stages
10 Lisandru Bertini
Lapierre Zipp Collective +01:01.35 stages
11 Aiden Chapin
Trek Factory Racing +01:06.17 stages
12 Simone Pelissero
- +01:06.87 stages
13 Andreas Hoglund
- +01:07.28 stages
14 Miha Smrdel
- +01:15.6 stages
15 Johnathan Helly
- +01:18.27 stages
16 William Scheele
- +01:21.06 stages
17 Francesco Braconi
- +01:24.46 stages
18 Pau Costa Graell
- +01:30.91 stages
19 Josh Noble
- +01:36.43 stages
20 Harry Byrne
- +01:39.01 stages
21 Axel Vernhet
- +01:45.11 stages
22 Nans Arnaud
- +01:48.18 stages
23 Jayden Randell
- +01:49.63 stages
24 Martino Lani
- +01:52.36 stages
25 Noah Hofmann
Kona Factory Team +01:59.08 stages
26 Lorenzo Folco
- +01:59.75 stages
27 Geraud Heine
- +02:03.29 stages
28 Jose Paredes Moreno
- +02:04.49 stages
29 Jonas Goweil
Cube Action Team +02:08.71 stages
30 Joonas Purtola
- +02:11.48 stages
31 Mirko Filippi
- +02:13.19 stages
32 Jonas Debois
- +02:15. stages
33 Hans Landbo
- +02:24.41 stages
34 Bradley Harris
- +02:25.89 stages
35 Tomas Fredericksen Garcia
- +02:27.73 stages
36 Camilo Sanchez Salazar
- +02:29.25 stages
37 Jacques Evrard
- +02:34.58 stages
38 Ross Ennis
- +02:44.36 stages
39 Noa Jonson
- +02:49.56 stages
40 Zdenek Fiedler
- +02:49.69 stages
41 Valentin Schleicher
- +03:06.08 stages
42 Andrea Fantino
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +03:14.95 stages
43 Manu Warnet
- +10:31.56 stages
44 Olle Johnsson
- +17:19.6 stages
DNS Mads Landbo
- stages
DNS Thimote Mille
- stages
DNS Lennard Alber
- stages
DNS Andrea Plando
- stages
DNS Pau Olm Burnat
- stages
DNS William Hazen
- stages
DNF Matteo Baruffi
Fulgur Factory Team stages