Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria

18 September 2021

Finale Ligure Italy

Series Results for Bluegrass EWS Finale presented by Vittoria


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective 00:24:36.51 stages
2 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:14.63 stages
3 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:17.8 stages
4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:18.25 stages
5 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +00:18.63 stages
6 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +00:19.36 stages
7 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +00:26.68 stages
8 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:26.91 stages
9 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:28.86 stages
10 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:29.54 stages
11 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:31.58 stages
12 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:37.15 stages
13 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +00:41.47 stages
14 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +00:41.66 stages
15 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:44.35 stages
16 Rhys Verner
Forbidden Synthesis +00:44.56 stages
17 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +00:47.01 stages
18 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:47.19 stages
19 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +00:52.25 stages
20 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:54.34 stages
21 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:56.97 stages
22 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +00:59.42 stages
23 Mitch Ropelato
- +00:59.83 stages
24 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +01:02.97 stages
25 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:03.44 stages
26 Patrick Luthi
- +01:04.88 stages
27 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:05.24 stages
28 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:05.28 stages
29 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:08.02 stages
30 Evan Wall
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:09.33 stages
31 Tommaso Francardo
- +01:12.78 stages
32 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:14.62 stages
33 Matej Charvat
- +01:16.62 stages
34 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:17.63 stages
35 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:20.77 stages
36 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:21. stages
37 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:21.21 stages
38 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:26.33 stages
39 Eliott Baud
- +01:26.57 stages
40 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:27.44 stages
41 Gilles Franck
- +01:31.5 stages
42 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:31.98 stages
43 Vojtech Blaha
- +01:32.17 stages
44 Matteo Berta
- +01:33.97 stages
45 Marcello Pesenti
- +01:36.58 stages
46 Baptiste Gaillot
- +01:37.93 stages
47 Torben Drach
- +01:38.42 stages
48 Milan Mysik
- +01:41.35 stages
49 Carter Krasny
- +01:46.11 stages
50 Martin Knapec
- +01:50.14 stages
51 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:50.54 stages
52 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +01:50.94 stages
53 Hugo Morotti
- +01:51.72 stages
54 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +01:57.16 stages
55 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:06.68 stages
56 Alex Lupato
- +02:07.94 stages
57 Simon Hanoux
- +02:12.03 stages
58 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +02:13.03 stages
59 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +02:15.32 stages
60 Camille Servant
- +02:16.61 stages
61 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:17.77 stages
62 Max Pfeil
- +02:19.79 stages
63 Fabio Grillanda
- +02:20.85 stages
64 Robin Janser
- +02:21.65 stages
65 Christopher Gallagher
- +02:21.9 stages
66 Janik Voth
- +02:21.95 stages
67 Thomas Escudier
- +02:27.05 stages
68 Max Fejer
Team Dorrong Enduro +02:29.3 stages
69 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +02:30.51 stages
70 Timothee Oppliger
- +02:30.65 stages
71 Denny Lupato
- +02:31.24 stages
72 Mehdi Lorenz
- +02:31.69 stages
73 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +02:32.34 stages
74 Peter Mihalkovits
- +02:35.44 stages
75 Stefan Peter
- +02:35.57 stages
76 Ola Javold Landmark
- +02:37.6 stages
77 Christian Derkum
- +02:37.75 stages
78 Giacomo Dodino
- +02:39.69 stages
79 Adam Larsson
- +02:40.95 stages
80 Chris Hutchens
- +02:43.49 stages
81 Jacob Tooke
- +02:43.61 stages
82 Matteo Raimondi
- +02:43.74 stages
83 Davide Dalpian
- +02:44.5 stages
84 Laurin Voth
- +02:46.23 stages
85 Mirco Montagni
- +02:49.23 stages
86 Harry Snow
- +02:52.44 stages
87 Fergus Ryan
- +02:52.82 stages
88 Oskar Omdal
- +02:52.94 stages
89 Igor Mueller
WeRide Racing Team +02:54.46 stages
90 Zian Bisson
- +02:56.66 stages
91 Daniel Renz
- +02:56.77 stages
92 Maxime Lichten
- +02:57.79 stages
93 Philip Fagerberg
- +02:59.83 stages
94 Gavin Carroll
- +03:02.51 stages
95 Luca Jenni
- +03:04.86 stages
96 Nicola Casadei
- +03:08.09 stages
97 Petr Letak
- +03:09.93 stages
98 Marco Orsenigo
- +03:13.5 stages
99 Richard Tucker
- +03:16.2 stages
100 Anton Lauritz Wuenscher
- +03:18.76 stages
101 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:20.11 stages
102 Dominique Sitta
- +03:27.15 stages
103 Jeronimo Burns Contreras
- +03:29.72 stages
104 Robert Schwenk
- +03:30.49 stages
105 Joel Hassfeld
- +03:32.2 stages
106 Gwenael Morra
- +03:35.7 stages
107 Jonas Demuylder
- +03:37.24 stages
108 Chinnapat Sukchanya
- +03:38.14 stages
109 Charles Couture
- +03:38.97 stages
110 Andreas Mairhofer
- +03:39.29 stages
111 Adrian Hornqvist
- +03:47.54 stages
112 Corey Bellinger
- +03:47.8 stages
113 Pablo Hobon Carrasco
- +03:48.99 stages
114 Gianluca Furlani
- +03:50.46 stages
115 Antonio Dieu
- +03:50.77 stages
116 Theo Daumas
- +03:54.06 stages
117 Lukasz Szymczuk
- +03:54.31 stages
118 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:56.34 stages
119 Julian Claudi
- +04:02.95 stages
120 Michael Kolar
- +04:06.01 stages
121 Florian Bertussi
- +04:09.05 stages
122 Stefano Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +04:10.5 stages
123 Francesco Marchese
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +04:12.95 stages
124 Vincent Colange
- +04:18.38 stages
125 Florent Baillif
- +04:18.61 stages
126 Jan Christ
- +04:28.38 stages
127 Saben Rossi
- +04:30.23 stages
128 Francesco Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +04:37.64 stages
129 Mihai-Andrei Anitan
- +04:42.58 stages
130 Paul Heimel
- +04:44.1 stages
131 Aron Schelbert
- +04:47.62 stages
132 Christoph Felix Schnettler
- +07:19.41 stages
133 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +12:49.91 stages
134 Stoyan Varbanov
- +15:37.38 stages
135 John Richardson
- +16:45.75 stages
DNS Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles stages
DNS Peter Pingitzer
- stages
DNS Premek Tejchman
- stages
DNS Alexandre Cure
- stages
DNS Cedric Guerin
- stages
DNS Irenee Menjou
- stages
DNS Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez stages
DNS Matthias Hanel
- stages
DNS Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing stages
DNS Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz stages
DNS Oliwer Kangas
- stages
DNS Tim Hammar
- stages
DNS Jonas Bernet
- stages
DNS Robert Williams
- stages
DNS Mathew Stuttard
- stages
DNF Leopold Barich
- stages
DNF Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team stages
DNF Mariano Mari Mari
- stages
DNF Daniel Swanbeck
- stages