Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica

30 June 2018

Petzen - Jamnica Austria

Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic 16:04:48 stages
2 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:00:10.58 stages
3 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +00:01:00.55 stages
4 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing +00:01:28.38 stages
5 Vid Persak
Orbea Enduro Team +00:01:31.97 stages
6 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +00:01:34.35 stages
7 Eddie Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +00:01:37.81 stages
8 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Racing +00:02:02.63 stages
9 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +00:02:13.06 stages
10 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:02:27.95 stages
11 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +00:02:28.32 stages
12 Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +00:02:47.9 stages
13 Camille Servant
- +00:02:51.4 stages
14 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +00:02:58.11 stages
15 Marco Osborne
- +00:02:59.29 stages
16 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Racing +00:03:02.55 stages
17 Killian Callaghan
Specialized Racing Team +00:03:10.37 stages
18 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +00:03:10.61 stages
19 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +00:03:15.78 stages
20 Christian Textor
- +00:03:17.63 stages
21 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +00:03:24.91 stages
22 Robert Piekara
- +00:03:25.5 stages
23 Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +00:03:26.8 stages
24 Francois Bailly-maitre
- +00:03:29.21 stages
25 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +00:03:30.98 stages
26 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:03:33.29 stages
27 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +00:03:35.46 stages
28 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +00:03:41.84 stages
29 Matt Simmonds
- +00:03:54.6 stages
30 Matthias Stonig
- +00:04:06.56 stages
31 Alexander Kangas
- +00:04:06.98 stages
32 Baptiste Gaillot
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +00:04:08.56 stages
33 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz +00:04:13.19 stages
34 Mitch Ropelato
- +00:04:17.93 stages
35 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +00:04:24.15 stages
36 Remy Absalon
- +00:04:26.76 stages
37 Kevin Miquel
- +00:04:27.89 stages
38 Emanuel Pombo
- +00:04:29.73 stages
39 Maxime Chapuis
Specialized Racing Team +00:04:39.79 stages
40 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +00:04:39.97 stages
41 Mathew Stuttard
- +00:04:43.05 stages
42 Max Leyen
- +00:04:51.44 stages
43 Premek Tejchman
- +00:04:52.62 stages
44 Joe Connell
- +00:04:59.92 stages
45 Alex Lupato
- +00:05:04.8 stages
46 Tommaso Francardo
- +00:05:05.98 stages
47 Elliot Trabac
- +00:05:08.01 stages
48 Nicola Casadei
- +00:05:09.2 stages
49 Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +00:05:12.27 stages
50 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +00:05:14.44 stages
51 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
- +00:05:16. stages
52 Pierre Charles Georges
- +00:05:17.91 stages
53 Tobia Poloni
- +00:05:19.67 stages
54 Chris Panozzo
- +00:05:19.89 stages
55 Patrick Luthi
- +00:05:25.33 stages
56 Yannick Pontal
- +00:05:33.39 stages
57 Kevin Maderegger
- +00:05:33.4 stages
58 Clement Benoit
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +00:05:35.79 stages
59 Toni Ferreiro
- +00:05:43.69 stages
60 Erwin Ronzon
- +00:05:48.7 stages
61 Nejc Huth
- +00:05:57.36 stages
62 Paul Van Der Ploeg
- +00:05:58.75 stages
63 Leonhard Putzenlechner
- +00:06:00.26 stages
64 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team +00:06:00.35 stages
65 Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing +00:06:12.79 stages
66 Curtis Keene
- +00:06:27.61 stages
67 Jordan Prochyra
- +00:06:31.01 stages
68 Frantisek Zilak
- +00:06:34.82 stages
69 Christopher Gallagher
- +00:06:50.9 stages
70 Gabriel Torralba
Orbea Enduro Team +00:06:55.88 stages
71 Lucas Bruder
- +00:06:59.88 stages
72 Clement Charles
- +00:07:06.62 stages
73 Alex Holowko
- +00:07:07.98 stages
74 Tom Garcia
- +00:07:20.63 stages
75 Antonio Ovalle
- +00:07:22.38 stages
76 Chris Hutchens
- +00:07:29.32 stages
77 Robert Williams
- +00:07:29.51 stages
78 Maximilian Trafella
- +00:07:32.79 stages
79 Lachlan Blair
- +00:07:34.22 stages
80 Peter Mihalkovits
- +00:07:34.88 stages
81 Felix Gotzler
- +00:07:40.64 stages
82 Christoph Hoess
- +00:07:50.93 stages
83 Samuel Shaw
BBCL NZ Arapi Enduro Team +00:07:51.31 stages
84 Charles Jones
- +00:07:56.63 stages
85 Loui Harvey
- +00:07:58.08 stages
86 Jonas Bahler
- +00:07:59.49 stages
87 Brendon Edgar
- +00:08:00.33 stages
88 Quentin Arnaud
- +00:08:02.63 stages
89 Davor Kacin
- +00:08:03.31 stages
90 Thomas Klingenberg
- +00:08:05.62 stages
91 Maximilian Dorfer
- +00:08:11.22 stages
92 Richard Payne
- +00:08:13.59 stages
93 Benjamin Forbes
- +00:08:21.88 stages
94 Denny Lupato
- +00:08:28.3 stages
95 Fabio Di Renzo
- +00:08:29.93 stages
96 Sebastian Hoess
- +00:08:32.66 stages
97 Trevor Thew
- +00:08:38.51 stages
98 Bjorn Feldmann
- +00:08:43.1 stages
99 Jan Vaner
- +00:08:44.65 stages
100 Peter Robinson
- +00:08:54.56 stages
101 Sam Shucksmith
- +00:09:20.69 stages
102 Michel Angelini
- +00:09:26.54 stages
103 Christian Derkum
- +00:09:27.98 stages
104 Josh Lewis
- +00:09:31.13 stages
105 James Shirley
- +00:09:35.4 stages
106 Theo Daumas
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +00:09:44.57 stages
107 Timothee Oppliger
- +00:09:47.01 stages
108 Cedric Lacaste
- +00:09:54.95 stages
109 Blaz Cernigoj
- +00:09:56.01 stages
110 Marcin Motyka
- +00:09:57.09 stages
111 Aidan Jones
- +00:10:04.17 stages
112 Andreas Koestler
- +00:10:06.75 stages
113 Jordan Gould
- +00:10:10.67 stages
114 Davide Dal Pian
- +00:10:11.32 stages
115 Alois Von Wurstemberger
- +00:10:13.79 stages
116 Quentin Champion
- +00:10:19.37 stages
117 Julio Giani Barbosa
- +00:10:40.84 stages
118 Juan Andres Jurado Racines
- +00:10:48. stages
119 Petr Letak
- +00:10:49.22 stages
120 Tomas Podrazil
- +00:11:05.14 stages
121 Fergus Ryan
- +00:11:16.07 stages
122 Bernd Dorrong
Team Dorrong Enduro +00:11:24.81 stages
123 Ivan Kolev
- +00:11:30.47 stages
124 Henry Ewald
- +00:11:39.07 stages
125 Adam Morse
- +00:11:40.81 stages
126 Miha Tratnik Bajc
- +00:11:41.98 stages
127 Ulysse Francoglio
E*13 URGE bp Enduro Team +00:11:44.98 stages
128 Emil Devries
- +00:12:02.32 stages
129 Daniel Wolbank
- +00:12:07.4 stages
130 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +00:12:10.16 stages
131 Nicola Dalla Valle
- +00:12:34.76 stages
132 Giorgio Benedetti
- +00:12:34.87 stages
133 Cody Kelley
- +00:12:35.56 stages
134 Konstantin Huber
- +00:12:36.76 stages
135 Peter Mlinar
- +00:12:49.51 stages
136 Patrick Kontschieder
- +00:12:53.75 stages
137 Michael Makowski
- +00:13:03.01 stages
138 Miguel Pardal
- +00:13:06.08 stages
139 Lino Correia
- +00:13:06.24 stages
140 Leon Wolbank
- +00:13:14.4 stages
141 Guillem Casal Valls
- +00:13:15.08 stages
142 Nic Bennett Kaschub
- +00:13:28.31 stages
143 Patryk Talaga
- +00:13:36.44 stages
144 Dobromir Dobrev
- +00:13:38.35 stages
145 Ville Huikuri
- +00:14:07.01 stages
146 Jakub Hnidak
- +00:14:27.73 stages
147 Tobias Meyer
- +00:14:48.42 stages
148 Michael Vickers
- +00:14:49.74 stages
149 Daniel Apreutesei
- +00:15:00.16 stages
150 Peter Posa
- +00:15:09.03 stages
151 Benjamin Meier
- +00:15:30.44 stages
152 Daniel Ordog
- +00:16:10.6 stages
153 Duarte Medeiros
- +00:16:14.12 stages
154 Krisztian Sebestyen
- +00:16:20.37 stages
155 Jurek Sokolowski
- +00:17:21.8 stages
156 Falk Pilchner
- +00:17:46.94 stages
157 Javier Frances Garrido
- +00:17:53.78 stages
158 Miha Spruk
- +00:18:09.46 stages
159 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team +00:18:54.16 stages
160 Christoph Berger-schauer
- +00:18:58.77 stages
161 Petr Maly
- +00:19:04.48 stages
162 Johannes Schmidt
- +00:19:32.51 stages
163 Orlando Sarioglou
- +00:20:13.24 stages
164 Ben Vanhoof
- +00:20:26.53 stages
165 Esteban Larrea
- +00:20:41.81 stages
166 Janez Pracek
- +00:21:03.48 stages
167 Markus Gruber
- +00:21:57.82 stages
168 Quentin Stepien
- +00:47:07.48 stages
169 Christoph Eder
- stages
170 Rupert Chapman
- stages
171 Daniel Mikel
- stages
172 Oliver Dorn
- stages
173 Igor Sever
- stages
174 Andre Bretas
- stages
175 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing stages
176 Giovanni Tamburelli
- stages
177 Spencer Cathman
- stages
178 Tomas Novosad
- stages
179 Michael Eibegger
- stages
180 Marc Schroeder
- stages
181 Marco Fleissner
- stages
182 Milciades Jaque
- stages
183 Shane Leslie
- stages
184 Mathieu Ruffray
- stages
185 Joe Barnes
- stages
186 Hugo Pigeon
- stages
187 Jakub Riha
- stages
188 Tom Maes
- stages
189 Damien Pages
- stages
190 Jon Bokrantz
- stages
191 Matt Walker
Pivot Factory Racing stages
192 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team stages
193 Matteo Gricinella
- stages
194 Liam Moynihan
- stages
195 Thomas Escudier
- stages
196 Ondrej Gajdusek
- stages
197 Marco Fink
- stages
198 Jiri Szabo
- stages
199 Fergus Lamb
- stages
200 Jes Dabelsteen
- stages
201 Christian Yap
- stages