Series Results for Michelin EWS Loudenvielle 2

Series Results for Michelin EWS Loudenvielle 2


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective 00:33:59.90 stages
2 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +00:12.74 stages
3 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:32.34 stages
4 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +00:48.61 stages
5 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:50.63 stages
6 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:54.91 stages
7 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:57.87 stages
8 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:58.47 stages
9 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:00.15 stages
10 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +01:02.16 stages
11 Irenee Menjou
- +01:02.5 stages
12 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +01:07.85 stages
13 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:08.15 stages
14 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:08.96 stages
15 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +01:10.53 stages
16 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +01:14.61 stages
17 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:15.69 stages
18 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +01:17.08 stages
19 Romain Paulhan
Santa Cruz +01:19.27 stages
20 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:22.03 stages
21 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +01:25.84 stages
22 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:31.97 stages
23 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +01:32.62 stages
24 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:32.69 stages
25 Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team +01:33.98 stages
26 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:34.84 stages
27 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:35.1 stages
28 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:36.55 stages
29 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:37.58 stages
30 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:38.45 stages
31 Rhys Verner
Forbidden Synthesis +01:40.63 stages
32 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:46.4 stages
33 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:49.98 stages
34 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:00.22 stages
35 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +02:00.95 stages
36 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +02:05.01 stages
37 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:05.34 stages
38 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +02:07.52 stages
39 Eliott Baud
- +02:08.91 stages
40 Alexandre Cure
- +02:09.02 stages
41 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +02:09.78 stages
42 Camille Servant
- +02:12.12 stages
43 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +02:15.47 stages
44 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:18.54 stages
45 Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity +02:19.18 stages
46 Gilles Franck
- +02:20.87 stages
47 Patrick Luthi
- +02:21.04 stages
48 Oliwer Kangas
- +02:21.49 stages
49 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:22.15 stages
50 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +02:22.94 stages
51 Baptiste Gaillot
- +02:23.19 stages
52 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +02:25.87 stages
53 Maxime Ciriego
- +02:27.48 stages
54 Carter Krasny
- +02:33.11 stages
55 John Richardson
- +02:34.51 stages
56 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:36.56 stages
57 Tommaso Francardo
- +02:37.84 stages
58 Hugo Morotti
- +02:42.04 stages
59 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +02:42.8 stages
60 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:42.96 stages
61 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:43.02 stages
62 Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +02:43.74 stages
63 Evan Wall
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:45.91 stages
64 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:49.25 stages
65 Jonas Bernet
- +02:51.29 stages
66 Milan Mysik
- +02:58.63 stages
67 Glenn Macarthur
- +03:01.12 stages
68 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
Kona Factory Team +03:05.92 stages
69 Nicola Casadei
- +03:06.55 stages
70 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +03:12.68 stages
71 Clement Benoit
- +03:16.83 stages
72 Thomas Escudier
- +03:16.98 stages
73 Jacob Tooke
- +03:27.08 stages
74 Theo Daumas
- +03:30.78 stages
75 Daniel Swanbeck
- +03:32.52 stages
76 Jack Harker
- +03:35.85 stages
77 Max Pfeil
- +03:36.33 stages
78 Maxime Lichtken
- +03:38.88 stages
79 Thomas Moore
- +03:39.57 stages
80 Gavin Carroll
- +03:39.72 stages
81 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:49.04 stages
82 Robin Dolgos
- +03:55.18 stages
83 Sukchanya Chinnapat
- +04:11.13 stages
84 Antonio Dieu
- +04:11.2 stages
85 Jeronimo Burns Contreras
- +04:15.8 stages
86 Pierre Real
- +04:17.19 stages
87 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +04:17.7 stages
88 Fergus Ryan
- +04:18.86 stages
89 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +04:20.28 stages
90 Daniel Renz
- +04:21.39 stages
91 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +04:40.78 stages
92 Daniel Wolfe
- +04:46.42 stages
93 Chris Brown
- +04:51.58 stages
94 Christian Derkum
- +04:53.31 stages
95 Saben Rossi
- +05:00.84 stages
96 Mariano Mari Mari
- +05:18.25 stages
97 Pablo Hobon Carrasco
- +05:34.66 stages
98 Aidan Coulthard
- +05:42.92 stages
99 Matthias Hanel
- +05:56.37 stages
100 Jonas Demuylder
- +06:07.4 stages
101 Florian Bertussi
- +06:08.21 stages
102 Torben Drach
- +06:09.56 stages
103 Robert Schwenk
- +06:16.86 stages
104 Nik Dommen
- +06:18.12 stages
105 Cyril Briquez
- +06:25.16 stages
106 Cedric Guerin
- +07:37.54 stages
107 Jonas Stefansson
- +08:31.35 stages
DNS Philippe Ricard
- stages
DNS Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face stages
DNS Myles Trainer
- stages
DNF Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing stages