Series Results for Michelin EWS Loudenvielle 1

Series Results for Michelin EWS Loudenvielle 1


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective 00:26:40.45 stages
2 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +00:12.08 stages
3 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +00:23.04 stages
4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +00:27.05 stages
5 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +00:27.89 stages
6 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:33.05 stages
7 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:34.91 stages
8 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:37.91 stages
9 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +00:43.48 stages
10 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:47.33 stages
11 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:49.84 stages
12 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +00:51.42 stages
13 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:52.18 stages
14 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +00:52.91 stages
15 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +00:53.44 stages
16 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:53.94 stages
17 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +00:55.82 stages
18 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +01:02.28 stages
19 Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:06.14 stages
20 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:07.13 stages
21 Irenee Menjou
- +01:12.56 stages
22 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +01:15.43 stages
23 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:18.46 stages
24 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:21.35 stages
25 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +01:22.58 stages
26 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:22.65 stages
27 Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team +01:22.7 stages
28 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +01:23.98 stages
29 Romain Paulhan
Santa Cruz +01:24.02 stages
30 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:26.67 stages
31 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:28.67 stages
32 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +01:34.96 stages
33 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:41.18 stages
34 Rhys Verner
Forbidden Synthesis +01:41.37 stages
35 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:46.42 stages
36 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:50.51 stages
37 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:51.17 stages
38 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:52.85 stages
39 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:55.41 stages
40 Marcello Pesenti
- +02:02.82 stages
41 Baptiste Gaillot
- +02:05.93 stages
42 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:08.24 stages
43 Clement Benoit
- +02:10.32 stages
44 Alexandre Cure
- +02:12.35 stages
45 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:12.79 stages
46 Patrick Luthi
- +02:13.43 stages
47 Tommaso Francardo
- +02:15.58 stages
48 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +02:16.97 stages
49 Nicola Casadei
- +02:23.49 stages
50 Torben Drach
- +02:25.71 stages
51 Glenn Macarthur
- +02:31.69 stages
52 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:32.13 stages
53 Oliwer Kangas
- +02:32.79 stages
54 Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity +02:33.05 stages
55 Milan Mysik
- +02:33.08 stages
56 Gilles Franck
- +02:36.19 stages
57 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +02:38.81 stages
58 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +02:39.21 stages
59 Eliott Baud
- +02:44.78 stages
60 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:45.87 stages
61 Carter Krasny
- +02:46.58 stages
62 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +02:48.75 stages
63 Evan Wall
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:48.96 stages
64 Edgar Carballo Gonzalez
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +02:53.66 stages
65 Jonas Bernet
- +02:57.81 stages
66 Thomas Escudier
- +03:01.39 stages
67 John Richardson
- +03:04.97 stages
68 Philippe Ricard
- +03:08.63 stages
69 Ambroise Hebert
- +03:14.04 stages
70 Theo Daumas
- +03:14.76 stages
71 Max Pfeil
- +03:22.42 stages
72 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:25.88 stages
73 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
Kona Factory Team +03:26.53 stages
74 Antonio Dieu
- +03:28.09 stages
75 Thomas Moore
- +03:29.85 stages
76 Fergus Ryan
- +03:38.22 stages
77 Jacob Tooke
- +03:40.21 stages
78 Maxime Ciriego
- +03:45.39 stages
79 Hugo Morotti
- +03:46.26 stages
80 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +03:47.68 stages
81 Maxime Lichtken
- +03:50.72 stages
82 Robin Dolgos
- +03:58.95 stages
83 Saben Rossi
- +04:01.16 stages
84 Jeronimo Burns Contreras
- +04:04.63 stages
85 Robert Schwenk
- +04:10.44 stages
86 Myles Trainer
- +04:12.36 stages
87 Cyril Briquez
- +04:13.94 stages
88 Pierre Real
- +04:20.92 stages
89 Daniel Wolfe
- +04:21.17 stages
90 Daniel Swanbeck
- +04:25.63 stages
91 Christian Derkum
- +04:36.23 stages
92 Jack Harker
- +04:43.85 stages
93 Aidan Coulthard
- +04:49.3 stages
94 Sukchanya Chinnapat
- +04:52.21 stages
95 Jonas Demuylder
- +04:56.09 stages
96 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +04:59.77 stages
97 Pablo Hobon Carrasco
- +05:03.28 stages
98 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +05:33.75 stages
99 Nik Dommen
- +05:38.46 stages
100 Gavin Carroll
- +05:38.84 stages
101 Florian Bertussi
- +05:48.05 stages
102 Daniel Renz
- +06:00.28 stages
103 Matthias Hanel
- +06:45.94 stages
104 Alexis Benoit
- +06:54.19 stages
105 Chris Brown
- +06:56.81 stages
106 Jonas Stefansson
- +07:38.45 stages
DNS Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team stages
DNS Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team stages
DNS Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team stages
DNF Cedric Guerin
- stages
DNF Camille Servant
- stages
DNF Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing stages
DNF Mariano Mari Mari
- stages