LIVE TIMING & RACE FEED

Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1

23 June 2021

Canazei Italy

Series Results for Met EWS Val di Fassa Trentino 1


Pos.RiderNat.TeamTime
1 Richard Rude Jr
Yeti / Fox Factory Team 00:27:07.32 stages
2 Jack Moir
Canyon Collective +00:00.48 stages
3 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain Race Face +00:14.76 stages
4 Matthew Walker
Pivot Factory Racing +00:23.47 stages
5 Zakarias Johansen
Ibis Enduro Team +00:30.84 stages
6 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Collective +00:32.71 stages
7 Jose Borges
Canyon Collective +00:33.91 stages
8 Robin Wallner
Ibis Enduro Team +00:35.25 stages
9 Antoine Vidal
Commencal Enduro Team +00:40.48 stages
10 Charles Murray
Specialized Racing +00:45.76 stages
11 Alex Rudeau
Commencal Enduro Team +00:53.02 stages
12 Slawomir Lukasik
- +00:54.84 stages
13 Mirco Vendemmia
Fastlight-Abetone +00:55.45 stages
14 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Zipp Collective +00:56.05 stages
15 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles +00:56.73 stages
16 Edward Masters
Pivot Factory Racing +01:01.21 stages
17 Youn Deniaud
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:02.39 stages
18 Samuel Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:02.52 stages
19 Louis Jeandel
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:03.36 stages
20 Irenee Menjou
- +01:06.25 stages
21 Damien Oton
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:06.32 stages
22 Pedro Burns Contreras
Trek Factory Racing +01:09.67 stages
23 Cole Lucas
Ibis Enduro Team +01:10.5 stages
24 Florian Nicolai
Trek Factory Racing +01:11.14 stages
25 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Factory Team +01:11.37 stages
26 Hugo Pigeon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +01:11.65 stages
27 Christian Textor
Team BULLS +01:13.36 stages
28 Matteo Raimondi
- +01:14.17 stages
29 Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain Race Face +01:14.38 stages
30 Brady Stone
Theory Global Enduro Team +01:15.72 stages
31 Vid Persak
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:18.13 stages
32 Gregory Callaghan
Devinci Global Racing +01:21.22 stages
33 Clement Charles
Rossignol Factory Team +01:27.96 stages
34 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road +01:29.62 stages
35 Joseph Nation
Pole Enduro Race Team +01:30.46 stages
36 Guillaume Larbeyou
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:31.3 stages
37 Samuel Blenkinsop
Norco Factory Team +01:34.08 stages
38 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing +01:34.53 stages
39 Milan Mysik
- +01:36.62 stages
40 Jakub Riha
- +01:37.73 stages
41 Patrick Luthi
- +01:38.18 stages
42 Juan Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea FOX Enduro Team +01:38.19 stages
43 Mathew Stuttard
- +01:38.93 stages
44 Kevin Miquel
Specialized Racing +01:40.5 stages
45 Kevin Marry
- +01:44.11 stages
46 Theo Galy
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +01:44.82 stages
47 Kasper Woolley
Yeti / OneUp PRO Team +01:46.28 stages
48 Nathan Secondi
Fulgur Factory Team +01:46.96 stages
49 Torben Drach
- +01:47.45 stages
50 Eliott Baud
- +01:48.53 stages
51 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team +01:48.86 stages
52 Glenn Macarthur
- +01:49.43 stages
53 Dean Lucas
- +01:49.73 stages
54 Baptiste Gaillot
- +01:51.18 stages
55 Keegan Wright
Devinci Global Racing +01:51.71 stages
56 Joe Breeden
- +01:54.19 stages
57 Henry Fitzgerald
Norco Factory Team +01:55.35 stages
58 Connor Fearon
Kona Factory Team +01:56.03 stages
59 Vojtech Blaha
- +01:56.04 stages
60 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles +01:56.85 stages
61 Emeric Ienzer
- +01:59.1 stages
62 Oliwer Kangas
- +01:59.44 stages
63 Elliot Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +02:01.06 stages
64 Thomas Lapeyrie
- +02:01.08 stages
65 Jack Reading
- +02:02.04 stages
66 Jono Jones
- +02:08.59 stages
67 Nicola Casadei
- +02:08.77 stages
68 Camille Servant
- +02:10.65 stages
69 Lachlan Blair
Orange Factory Racing +02:11.8 stages
70 Clement Benoit
- +02:12.01 stages
71 Gilles Franck
- +02:12.14 stages
72 Alexandre Cure
- +02:14.43 stages
73 Joseph Connell
Orange Factory Racing +02:15.24 stages
74 Joseph Smith
- +02:17.64 stages
75 Alex Lupato
- +02:20.75 stages
76 Simon Rus
- +02:22.91 stages
77 Corey Watson
- +02:23.04 stages
78 Bart De Vocht
- +02:23.88 stages
79 Erwin Ronzon
- +02:24.26 stages
80 Lucas Frigout
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +02:24.29 stages
81 Premek Tejchman
- +02:25.12 stages
82 Ambroise Hebert
- +02:25.21 stages
83 Matthias Stonig
- +02:28.39 stages
84 Max Fejer
Team Dorrong Enduro +02:29.24 stages
85 Hugo Morotti
- +02:31.79 stages
86 Daniel Swanbeck
- +02:33.67 stages
87 Arnaud Garanger
- +02:33.86 stages
88 Maxime Chapuis
- +02:37.11 stages
89 Carlos Von Heyden Langelaan
Kona Factory Team +02:39.4 stages
90 Julien Soussigne
- +02:40.16 stages
91 Thomas Escudier
- +02:42.38 stages
92 Peter Mihalkovits
- +02:43.83 stages
93 Liam Moynihan
- +02:44.27 stages
94 Iago Garay Tamayo
Santa Cruz +02:47.11 stages
95 Mehdi Lorenz
- +02:52.69 stages
96 Francesco Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +02:59.31 stages
97 Daniel Shaw
- +02:59.41 stages
98 John Richardson
- +03:01.11 stages
99 Stefan Peter
- +03:02.41 stages
100 Thomas Wilson
Orange Factory Racing +03:03.85 stages
101 Timothee Oppliger
- +03:08.38 stages
102 Robert Williams
- +03:11.38 stages
103 Igor Mueller
WeRide Racing Team +03:12.9 stages
104 Jonas Bernet
- +03:13.31 stages
105 Davide Dalpian
- +03:16.79 stages
106 Robin Janser
- +03:17.09 stages
107 Petr Letak
- +03:17.14 stages
108 Daniel Self
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:17.51 stages
109 Nicolas Daniels
- +03:17.95 stages
110 Nicola Grotti
Fastlight-Abetone +03:21.61 stages
111 Robert Schwenk
- +03:22.08 stages
112 Fergus Ryan
- +03:26.21 stages
113 Denny Lupato
- +03:30.34 stages
114 Felipe Ignacio Agurto Galleguillos
- +03:30.68 stages
115 Christian Derkum
- +03:33.69 stages
116 Carter Krasny
- +03:33.81 stages
117 Brian Cahal
- +03:34.08 stages
118 Jonas Demuylder
- +03:35.9 stages
119 Ola Javold Landmark
- +03:38.33 stages
120 Janik Voth
- +03:43.35 stages
121 Max Pfeil
- +03:43.93 stages
122 Adrian Hornqvist
- +03:45.49 stages
123 Francesco Marchese
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +03:45.95 stages
124 Marcello Pesenti
- +03:50.55 stages
125 Laurin Voth
- +03:50.64 stages
126 Nicolas Bean
Theory Global Enduro Team +03:51.98 stages
127 Robert Young
- +04:03.81 stages
128 Daniel Wolfe
- +04:04.1 stages
129 Giacomo Dodino
- +04:07.2 stages
130 Leigh Johnson
Pole Enduro Race Team +04:08.71 stages
131 Alex Mcandrew
- +04:09.94 stages
132 Robin Dolgos
- +04:10.16 stages
133 Antonio Dieu
- +04:10.97 stages
134 Silvan Marfurt
- +04:15.01 stages
135 Robert Brown
- +04:17.24 stages
136 Saben Rossi
- +04:22.62 stages
137 Drew Palmer-leger
- +04:28.18 stages
138 Sharjah Jonsson
- +04:28.18 stages
139 Matthew Lombardi
- +04:28.79 stages
140 James Shirley
- +04:40.39 stages
141 Jan Christ
- +04:40.73 stages
142 Remy Allemann
Team Dorrong Enduro +04:41.18 stages
143 Christian Loeffler
- +04:42.41 stages
144 David Kahn
- +04:46.63 stages
145 Julian Claudi
- +04:50.28 stages
146 Florent Baillif
- +05:02.87 stages
148 Stefano Giacobini
Mad Wheels - Enduro Team +05:13.01 stages
149 Florian Bertussi
- +05:30. stages
150 Gavin O Connell
- +05:35.23 stages
151 Matthias Hanel
- +05:53.45 stages
152 Paul Heimel
- +05:56.09 stages
153 Cedric Guerin
- +06:01.59 stages
154 Quentin Arnaud
Sunn French Connexion By Alpe D'Huez +08:21.55 stages
155 Daniel Renz
- +08:48. stages
156 Axel Fresquet
Urge Pyrenees Gravity +13:22.92 stages
157 Theo Daumas
- +13:59.85 stages
158 Martin Knapec
- +15:58.5 stages
DNS Tommaso Francardo
- stages
DNS Matteo Saccon
Fastlight-Abetone stages
DNS Simon Carlsson
- stages
DNS Colton Peterson
- stages
DNF Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing stages
DNF Marc Oppermann
Team BULLS stages
DNF Tobia Poloni
- stages
DNF Matteo Berta
- stages