Continental Enduro Series

Shimano Argentina Enduro Series, South American

13th October 2019

Catedral, Argentina

Race Results for Shimano Argentina Enduro Series

PositionRiderClassTime
1 Milciades Jaque MEN 00:17:07.66
2 Gonzalo Serenelli MEN 00:17:10.30
3 Jeronimo Paez MEN 00:17:15.50
4 Jeremias Maio MEN 00:17:17.90
5 Jhony Betancurth MEN 00:17:27.62
6 Pablo Hobon MEN 00:17:44.07
7 Santiago De Santiago MEN 00:17:58.81
8 Marcos Casella MEN 00:17:58.94
9 Sebastian Gomez Lasalle MEN 00:18:06.80
10 Franco Riva MEN 00:18:09.74
11 Pedro Gandolfi MEN 00:18:22.46
12 Lucas Paz Posse MEN 00:18:23.29
13 Matias Giusta MEN 00:18:23.88
14 Ricardo Ramirez Gomez MEN 00:18:24.44
15 Fernando Michelli MEN 00:18:25.87
16 Jorge Monzon MEN 00:18:25.93
17 Pablo Noriega MEN 00:18:27.32
18 Cristian Yepes Arroyave MEN 00:18:41.37
19 Federico Proverbio MEN 00:18:44.96
20 Mariano Koszutski MEN 00:18:46.59
21 Felipe Benavides MEN 00:18:51.28
22 Luis Bozzi Guemes MEN 00:18:57.55
23 Oscar Huerta MEN 00:19:03.54
24 Nehuen De La Mano MEN 00:19:03.69
25 Roberto Troncoso MEN 00:19:03.77
26 Juan Manuel Boos MEN 00:19:06.48
27 Nicolas Farias MEN 00:19:11.16
28 Emanuel Comita MEN 00:19:11.33
29 Julio Villagra MEN 00:19:11.69
30 Franco Grassi MEN 00:19:12.03
31 Ezequiel Fanello MEN 00:19:13.14
32 Dario Nolasco MEN 00:19:17.29
33 Joaquin Carrasco Searle MEN 00:19:19.43
34 Hugo Matias Rodriguez Navarro MEN 00:19:22.34
35 Ramiro Maio MEN 00:19:23.26
36 Mauro Marcovecchio MEN 00:19:26.84
37 Diego Cancino MEN 00:19:27.58
38 Nicolas Vidal MEN 00:19:36.03
39 Franco Imposti MEN 00:19:43.72
40 Juan Ignacio Pujo MEN 00:19:48.66
41 Mateo Salazar MEN 00:19:49.57
42 Sebastian Passera MEN 00:19:51.17
43 Carlos Eugenio Richetta MEN 00:19:52.05
44 Inaki Maquirriain MEN 00:19:56.74
45 Marco Latzke MEN 00:20:02.24
46 Andres Beovic MEN 00:20:04.80
47 Juan Jose Piddo Martini MEN 00:20:08.35
48 Norberto Kubatov MEN 00:20:15.18
49 Facundo Ciledonio MEN 00:20:25.98
50 Mauricio Saez MEN 00:20:31.35
51 Drago Tomicic MEN 00:20:33.32
52 Gabriel Ojea MEN 00:20:37.41
53 Nicolas Blanc MEN 00:20:42.71
54 Diego Nitzsche MEN 00:21:02.34
55 Francisco Nogueira MEN 00:21:08.94
56 Rodrigo Ponce MEN 00:21:15.40
57 Nicolas Vasquez MEN 00:21:20.87
58 Francisco Prunesti MEN 00:21:24.81
59 Alejandro Stanmer MEN 00:21:27.88
60 Carlos Mok MEN 00:21:38.72
61 Cristian Teshima MEN 00:22:01.86
62 Joel Gutierrez MEN 00:22:21.88
63 Esteban Carrera MEN 00:22:29.14
64 Dario Gonzalez MEN 00:22:35.28
65 Thomas Iviglia MEN 00:22:47.55
66 Diego Gittins MEN 00:23:00.00
67 Roberto Rodriguez MEN 00:23:01.76
68 Matias Pierdominici MEN 00:23:15.22
69 Leonardo Cozzarin MEN 00:23:19.84
70 Gabriel Ortes MEN 00:23:28.71
71 Fernando Jesus Lagos MEN 00:23:30.03
72 Julian Ferreyra MEN 00:23:44.37
73 Norberto Oscar MEN 00:23:51.61
74 Marcelo Paz Aparicio MEN 00:24:48.67
75 Luis Ruchelli MEN 00:24:55.56
76 Matias Kauffman MEN 00:25:21.85
77 Pablo Nemanic MEN 00:25:24.05
78 Matias Zarate MEN 00:25:51.12
79 Javier Llarena MEN 00:26:31.41
80 Carlos Martin Lawrence MEN 00:30:12.27
81 Marcelo Acuna MEN 00:32:52.79
82 Carlos Cuello MEN DNF
83 Exequiel Gustavo Navarro MEN DNF