Continental Enduro Series

European Round 3 - Black Hole Enduro, European

22nd June 2019

Jamnica / Petzen, Slovenia

Race Results for European Round 3 - Black Hole Enduro

PositionRiderClassTime
1 Vid Persak MEN 00:25:15.90
2 Martin Knapec MEN 00:26:38.73
3 Matej Charvat MEN 00:26:55.70
4 Matthew Lombardi MEN 00:26:55.76
5 Nejc Huth MEN 00:27:00.97
6 Milan Mysik MEN 00:27:05.59
7 James Swinden MEN 00:27:07.12
8 Peter Mihalkovits MEN 00:27:13.03
9 Max Trafella MEN 00:27:13.54
10 Matej Vitko MEN 00:27:26.06
11 Davor Kacin MEN 00:27:32.01
12 Tim Jez MEN 00:27:47.53
13 Blaz Holcl MEN 00:27:50.67
14 Martin Lebl MEN 00:28:01.97
15 Frederik Leth MEN 00:28:05.75
16 Michael Kolar MEN 00:28:18.29
17 Lukas Ucen MEN 00:28:18.85
18 Marcus Neumann MEN 00:28:21.25
19 Petr Frenk MEN 00:28:33.87
20 Vinicio Crighton-poli MEN 00:28:46.70
21 Jason Boulle MEN 00:28:53.21
22 Michal Makowski MEN 00:28:55.20
23 Miha Tratnik Bajc MEN 00:28:57.38
24 Robert Schwenk MEN 00:29:10.95
25 Janik Voth MEN 00:29:13.00
26 Paul Heimel MEN 00:29:37.96
27 Max Jamieson MEN 00:29:39.23
28 Marcus Lang MEN 00:29:47.34
29 Bernd Dorrong MEN 00:29:51.56
30 Radek Kulhavy MEN 00:29:52.65
31 Viktor Michalek MEN 00:29:56.15
32 Luke Dinkel MEN 00:29:59.66
33 Oliver Drabik MEN 00:30:13.00
34 Oliver Prohaska MEN 00:30:20.08
35 Camilo Sanchez MEN 00:30:22.59
36 Zan Kuder MEN 00:30:27.48
37 Peter Pingtzer MEN 00:30:38.56
38 Jonas Pal MEN 00:30:43.52
39 Marco Freynhofer MEN 00:30:45.50
40 Jaka Mocilnik MEN 00:30:53.47
41 Valls Pujol MEN 00:31:03.22
42 Joni Roenneberg MEN 00:31:06.01
43 Florian Tischhart MEN 00:31:21.51
44 Raphael Wagner MEN 00:31:22.39
45 Tobias Meyer MEN 00:31:22.58
46 Jakub Stank MEN 00:31:28.39
47 Daniel Apreutesei MEN 00:31:32.35
48 Peter Posa MEN 00:31:41.63
49 Lukas Wegscheider MEN 00:31:50.73
50 Philipp Granzer MEN 00:32:36.74
51 Miha Horvat MEN 00:33:11.69
52 Ludwig Huber MEN 00:33:29.17
53 Markus Gruber MEN 00:33:32.76
54 Christian Stiebellehner MEN 00:33:36.94
55 Sascha Schildbeck MEN 00:33:48.47
56 Pavol Godora MEN 00:33:54.74
57 Andreas Wagner MEN 00:33:55.55
58 Miha Spruk MEN 00:33:55.99
59 Christoph Schaufler MEN 00:34:01.82
60 Stephan Blaha MEN 00:34:28.56
61 James Carrington MEN 00:34:47.83
62 Karel Zavrsnik MEN 00:34:50.25
63 Tobias Buschbacher MEN 00:35:17.79
64 Viktor Osberg MEN 00:35:21.84
65 Marton Noseda MEN 00:36:22.42
66 Philipp Huber MEN 00:36:34.61
67 Philipp Hense-lintschnig MEN 00:36:45.44
68 Christoph Babacek MEN 00:37:09.60
69 Helmuth Hollerer MEN 00:37:35.08
70 Matija Zupan MEN 00:38:11.19
71 Matthias Fischer MEN 00:38:26.80
72 Simon Decker MEN 00:40:27.27
73 Przemyslaw Kanik MEN 00:42:11.37
74 Markus Langer MEN 00:46:13.38
75 Vasileios Papageorgiou MEN 00:48:08.55
76 Damian Syk MEN DNF
77 Mathieu Lornac MEN DNF
78 Rainer Sendlinger MEN DNF
79 Guillem Casal MEN DNF
80 Krisztian Sebestyen MEN DNF
81 Nick Dinkel MEN DNF
82 Tomas Novosad MEN DNF
83 Martin Walder MEN DNF
84 Jaroslav Cerny MEN DNF
85 Sebastian Vosta MEN DNF
86 Julien Regnier MEN DNF
87 Gerd Skant MEN DNF
88 Petr Maly MEN DNF