Continental Enduro Series

International Chiang Mai Enduro 2019, Asia-Pacific

30th November 2019

Chiang Mai, Thailand, Thailand

Race Results for International Chiang Mai Enduro 2019

PositionRiderClassTime
1 Cody Kelley MEN 00:31:01.49
2 Wyn Masters MEN 00:31:14.80
3 Matej Charvat MEN 00:31:18.09
4 Dan Sheng Shan Chiang MEN 00:31:48.47
5 Aaron Bradford MEN 00:32:03.91
6 Ondrej Barta MEN 00:32:25.62
7 Florent Poilane MEN 00:32:42.59
8 Gabriel III Amigo MEN 00:33:00.95
9 Michael Kolar MEN 00:33:04.04
10 David Maggs MEN 00:33:38.55
11 Dimas Pamungkas MEN 00:34:10.10
12 Blake Mastrangelo MEN 00:34:22.19
13 Daniel Wilson MEN 00:34:50.37
14 Rob Brown MEN 00:35:11.42
15 Dedik Handika MEN 00:35:19.95
16 Benjamin Brunner MEN 00:35:34.33
17 Tio Cahyadi MEN 00:35:38.56
18 Trevor Mejia MEN 00:35:53.80
19 Sangmok Lim MEN 00:35:54.65
20 Sittichai Ketkeawmanee MEN 00:36:07.59
21 Man Yin Au Yeung MEN 00:36:40.21
22 Wee Chong Yaw MEN 00:36:41.18
23 Luca Hagger MEN 00:36:45.59
24 Chairat Chaochiangtung MEN 00:36:53.77
25 Pornthep Jommuang MEN 00:37:19.95
26 Caleb Warrender MEN 00:37:23.02
27 John Korfiatis MEN 00:37:32.83
28 Malcolm Finnie MEN 00:38:00.78
29 Kok Bak Law MEN 00:38:21.78
30 Botak Botak MEN 00:38:55.45
31 Jai Barker MEN 00:39:13.95
32 Pui Kin Lui MEN 00:39:22.60
33 Gorn Sangkaboon MEN 00:40:15.96
34 Ryan Rodriguez MEN 00:40:57.39
35 Yavento Ditra Pranata MEN 00:41:13.58
36 Tsoi Sheung Chuen MEN 00:41:28.72
37 Andre Hugo MEN 00:42:02.09
38 Joel Mc Guire MEN 00:42:13.10
39 Imam Wibowo MEN 00:42:18.41
40 Ashley Vandermeer MEN 00:43:27.93
41 Cuong Bui MEN 00:43:33.14
42 Sanpraphatphon Punpatcharapop MEN 00:44:41.56
43 Elvan Sahala Hutabarat MEN 00:44:52.59
44 Kittisak Nuengchamnong MEN 00:45:15.40
45 Laurie Geoghegan MEN 00:45:26.29
46 Sangay Phuentsho MEN 00:45:35.81
47 Jatuporn Kritwatthanakorn MEN 00:46:38.36
48 Puttipat Nhurod MEN 00:46:54.54
49 Tawun Gregory MEN 00:46:56.36
50 Ben Trevethan MEN 00:47:06.13
51 Robin Darius Conz MEN 00:48:20.45
52 Jeffrey Hong MEN 00:48:43.70
53 Yutinai Tiraganant MEN 00:49:00.32
54 Shyam Gyan Limbu MEN 00:49:05.94
55 Nhut Vuong Quang MEN 00:50:16.70
56 Fabian Anthony MEN 00:50:24.24
57 Neil Kean MEN 00:50:40.37
58 Hugo Ardisson MEN 00:50:54.16
59 Danny Holmes MEN 00:51:12.19
60 Alex Marco Julamai MEN 00:52:32.24
61 Suriyapto Tx MEN 00:52:42.34
62 Jumali Anwar MEN 00:53:42.84
63 Kongkiat Korattana MEN 00:55:30.89
64 Huy Thanh Pham MEN 00:56:04.23
65 Marc Harb MEN 00:59:11.27
66 Aurelien Dordor MEN 01:01:15.04
67 Pahonrat Khamlaksana MEN 01:02:44.48
68 Napop Teparagul MEN 01:05:14.92
69 Kaushik Sinha MEN 01:16:02.67
70 Ho Hei Fung MEN 01:16:48.89
71 Romuald Rostren MEN 01:20:29.83
72 Md. Nafees Ur Rahman MEN 01:47:30.58
73 Nicolas Casagrande MEN DNF
74 Phil Atwill MEN DNF
75 Pataratham Putararak MEN DNF
76 Md Muntahar Uddin MEN DNF
77 Pelden Dorji MEN DNF
78 Kosin Komolvanich MEN DNF
79 Jickchen Jickchen MEN DNF
80 Craig Potter MEN DNF