Continental Enduro Series

Aorere Enduro with Specialized, Asia-Pacific

26th October 2019

Nelson, New Zealand

Race Results for Aorere Enduro with Specialized

PositionRiderClassTime
1 Shannon Hewetson MEN 00:34:12.49
2 Levi Healey-furniss MEN 00:35:02.06
3 Ben Karalus MEN 00:35:03.12
4 Loui Harvey MEN 00:35:05.58
5 Cam Cole MEN 00:35:12.99
6 Kieran Bennett MEN 00:35:20.00
7 Connor Hamilton MEN 00:36:11.89
8 Ben Friel MEN 00:36:17.70
9 Aidan Limmer MEN 00:36:21.52
10 David Mcmillan MEN 00:36:33.28
11 Craig Oliver MEN 00:37:02.75
12 Antoine Gondouin MEN 00:37:25.77
13 Jason Hylkema MEN 00:37:32.06
14 Nathan Tucker MEN 00:37:40.89
15 Jesse Cseh MEN 00:38:00.27
16 Bradley Collins MEN 00:38:05.32
17 David Birch MEN 00:38:59.20
18 Jake Todd MEN 00:39:07.40
19 Daniel Ellison MEN 00:39:10.54
20 Gareth Easter MEN 00:39:14.74
21 David Maggs MEN 00:39:28.33
22 Brook Mitchell MEN 00:39:32.00
23 James Whitehouse MEN 00:39:37.44
24 Bradley Grant MEN 00:39:38.97
25 Josh Boucher MEN 00:39:54.64
26 Eddie Parker MEN 00:39:55.62
27 Lester Perry MEN 00:40:02.23
28 Brad Grogan MEN 00:40:02.81
29 Will Mathieson MEN 00:40:12.69
30 Sam Currie MEN 00:40:41.51
31 Max Mitchell MEN 00:40:42.43
32 Rhys Telford MEN 00:40:44.70
33 Stephen Butler MEN 00:40:53.20
34 Ben Sanders MEN 00:40:54.52
35 Adam Duckworth MEN 00:40:57.63
36 Josh Cody MEN 00:41:02.07
37 John Butler MEN 00:41:19.47
38 Ash Millar MEN 00:41:24.39
39 Lindsay Rush MEN 00:41:32.62
40 Andrew Howieson MEN 00:41:39.74
41 Michael Town MEN 00:41:53.97
42 Erik Hall MEN 00:42:08.77
43 Dylan Shea MEN 00:42:15.85
44 Ryan Boundy MEN 00:42:17.70
45 Phil Town MEN 00:42:34.94
46 Russell Erskine MEN 00:42:40.85
47 Guy Dooney MEN 00:42:52.04
48 Sam Cullen MEN 00:42:55.57
49 Jamie Nelson MEN 00:43:00.48
50 Chris Carter MEN 00:43:07.20
51 Andrew Hume MEN 00:43:18.94
52 Grant Harris MEN 00:43:24.79
53 Shea Barnes MEN 00:44:03.84
54 Allan Jones MEN 00:44:10.70
55 Justin Wehner MEN 00:44:13.53
56 Joshua Joe-mcindoe MEN 00:44:54.88
57 Sam Cottrell-davies MEN 00:44:56.08
58 Peter Robinson MEN 00:45:15.64
59 Dave Blower MEN 00:46:13.67
60 Gareth Bayley MEN 00:46:37.50
61 Scott Rewi MEN 00:48:39.96
62 Michael Brake MEN 00:50:04.13
63 Jens Guenther MEN 00:51:23.01
64 Peter Buckley MEN 00:51:31.52
65 Max Rutherford MEN 00:52:55.64
66 Ben Haines MEN 00:57:34.11
67 Thomas De Rooy MEN DNF
68 Paul Larkin MEN DNF
69 Ben Gibson MEN DNF
70 Nathon Sharratt MEN DNF
71 Simon Ellis MEN DNF
72 Patrick Suthern MEN DNF
73 Thomas Lindup MEN DNF
74 Sean Wallace MEN DNF
75 Martin Rivers MEN DNF
76 Johnathon Fersterer-gawith MEN DNF
77 Marcus Slack MEN DNF
78 Chris Vanderkolk MEN DNF