Results for Red Star- EWS - 19-May-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Men 40+ Masters

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st ERIC PIRTLE Giant Bicycles M44 42:24.32   3:07.22 1st 6:18.61 1st 3:04.86 1st 2:59.60 1st 2:43.45 1st 4:49.06 1st 2:59.89 1st 4:46.29 1st 2:59.61 1st 3:26.36 1st 5:09.37 1st
2nd Ben Craft   M46 47:07.12 +4:42.80 3:31.50 2nd 7:07.13 2nd 3:39.16 2nd 3:15.96 2nd 2:59.02 2nd 5:15.02 2nd 3:15.67 2nd 5:18.77 2nd 3:19.17 2nd 3:42.62 2nd 5:43.10 2nd
3rd Chris Floerchinger   M45 50:03.61 +7:39.29 3:42.85 6th 7:48.91 3rd 3:52.21 4th 3:40.86 5th 3:06.13 3rd 5:40.82 3rd 3:35.40 4th 5:25.70 3rd 3:20.23 3rd 3:42.72 3rd 6:07.78 3rd
4th Don McNeff   M41 52:22.49 +9:58.17 3:47.29 8th 8:06.77 7th 3:49.49 3rd 3:30.67 3rd 3:30.31 7th 6:23.34 7th 3:33.81 3rd 5:50.92 5th 3:34.45 5th 4:04.67 6th 6:10.77 4th
5th Guillaume Weaver   M41 52:56.38 +10:32.06 3:39.01 4th 8:05.97 6th 4:18.77 6th 3:37.78 4th 3:28.45 6th 6:08.17 4th 3:45.85 5th 5:43.12 4th 3:33.73 4th 3:57.81 4th 6:37.72 7th
6th KC Walker   M49 53:34.33 +11:10.01 3:42.41 5th 8:10.32 8th 4:17.85 5th 3:47.38 6th 3:27.15 5th 6:09.58 5th 3:51.36 8th 5:51.25 6th 3:35.90 6th 4:11.52 7th 6:29.61 5th
7th Tim Caglarcan Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport M47 54:56.98 +12:32.66 3:54.61 11th 8:04.06 5th 4:26.38 8th 3:56.98 8th 3:37.69 9th 6:22.27 6th 3:50.90 7th 6:07.22 9th 3:46.33 10th 4:03.71 5th 6:46.83 8th
8th Derek Kilgo   M45 55:17.30 +12:52.98 3:52.19 9th 8:19.52 10th 4:46.65 11th 3:51.78 7th 3:22.04 4th 6:35.51 10th 3:48.95 6th 5:55.80 8th 3:36.99 7th 4:12.72 9th 6:55.15 11th
9th Chad Mease   M41 56:02.17 +13:37.85 3:52.71 10th 8:44.11 11th 4:37.96 9th 4:05.73 9th 3:30.81 8th 6:24.21 8th 4:03.07 10th 5:54.80 7th 3:45.83 8th 4:12.01 8th 6:50.93 9th
10th Andre Powell   M50 58:05.78 +15:41.46 3:59.27 13th 9:35.71 13th 4:42.32 10th 4:10.06 10th 3:39.41 10th 6:32.60 9th 4:01.03 9th 6:22.45 11th 3:49.04 11th 4:20.95 10th 6:52.94 10th
11th Jeff Goodrich Ozark Senders M59 58:59.40 +16:35.08 3:56.49 12th 9:14.99 12th 5:12.03 13th 4:28.60 12th 3:45.00 11th 7:10.18 13th 4:06.09 11th 6:19.83 10th 3:46.19 9th 4:25.19 11th 6:34.81 6th
12th Jase Hargrove   M41 62:22.09 +19:57.77 4:03.63 14th 9:37.43 14th 5:21.53 14th 4:24.68 11th 3:51.95 12th 7:04.65 12th 4:27.67 12th 6:39.15 13th 5:06.56 13th 4:30.23 12th 7:14.61 12th
13th Jeff Smith Relationship Not Religion M56 67:04.43 +24:40.11 4:23.61 15th 10:19.48 15th 7:47.08 15th 5:17.22 13th 4:22.76 13th 7:00.72 11th 4:29.31 13th 6:35.19 12th 4:08.39 12th 5:02.43 13th 7:38.24 13th
dnf Karl Whitcombe Challenged Athletes Foundation/ Fly Racing M42     3:46.10 7th 8:01.09 4th 4:58.94 12th                                
dnf Brock Peterson   M47     4:34.89 16th 11:00.69 16th 9:41.06 16th 6:01.77 14th 4:33.82 14th 7:40.47 14th 4:44.13 14th                
dnf Jim Conway   M48     3:32.40 3rd 8:15.64 9th 4:22.60 7th                                

Men U21

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st Grant Rogers Gravitas Racing M19 43:14.96   3:11.67 1st 6:32.45 1st 3:20.63 1st 3:01.39 1st 2:45.19 1st 4:54.39 1st 3:05.00 1st 4:49.32 1st 2:56.71 1st 3:25.68 1st 5:12.53 1st
2nd Colten Jones Gravitas Racing M20 45:10.73 +1:55.77 3:19.88 4th 6:57.40 3rd 3:24.80 2nd 3:11.02 4th 2:51.24 2nd 5:10.97 4th 3:16.08 3rd 4:59.46 2nd 3:02.68 2nd 3:27.18 2nd 5:30.02 5th
3rd Garrett Chrisman Mojo Cycling Bentonville AR M16 45:46.92 +2:31.96 3:23.78 8th 6:47.04 2nd 3:31.79 3rd 3:07.79 2nd 3:02.88 9th 5:13.13 5th 3:17.46 6th 5:06.61 5th 3:13.57 8th 3:31.71 4th 5:31.16 6th
4th Grant Lampson   M16 45:54.11 +2:39.15 3:19.98 5th 7:03.34 5th 3:57.55 9th 3:09.01 3rd 2:54.58 4th 5:10.81 3rd 3:13.76 2nd 5:01.03 3rd 3:08.65 5th 3:33.78 5th 5:21.62 2nd
5th John Egan Santa Cruz Grassroots M19 46:01.02 +2:46.06 3:20.39 6th 7:04.76 6th 3:35.34 4th 3:16.42 6th 2:58.47 7th 5:16.88 8th 3:20.91 9th 5:02.24 4th 3:07.20 3rd 3:33.97 6th 5:24.44 3rd
6th Landon Doty Ozark Senders M16 46:06.12 +2:51.16 3:21.01 7th 7:01.60 4th 3:44.61 5th 3:11.46 5th 2:52.77 3rd 5:07.45 2nd 3:20.32 8th 5:21.35 9th 3:07.65 4th 3:30.85 3rd 5:27.05 4th
7th Ethan Jones Ozark Senders M17 48:16.75 +5:01.79 3:26.04 9th 7:05.88 7th 3:50.58 7th 3:35.05 11th 2:58.19 5th 5:19.28 9th 3:20.12 7th 5:16.08 8th 3:13.46 7th 3:46.68 10th 6:25.39 15th
8th William Peterson   M16 48:49.50 +5:34.54 3:33.19 12th 7:18.11 9th 3:58.26 10th 3:39.39 13th 3:14.15 12th 5:34.08 11th 3:26.11 10th 5:10.63 7th 3:16.49 9th 3:43.57 8th 5:55.52 9th
9th Charlie Carter   M15 49:02.96 +5:48.00 3:27.66 10th 7:23.14 10th 3:51.74 8th 3:27.97 10th 3:09.68 10th 5:33.61 10th 3:35.71 12th 5:22.51 10th 3:23.25 11th 3:49.64 11th 5:58.05 10th
10th Josh Goodrich Ozark Senders M17 51:10.73 +7:55.77 3:41.10 14th 8:05.68 13th 4:09.12 12th 3:43.52 14th 3:14.25 13th 5:42.53 13th 3:39.53 13th 5:26.68 11th 3:26.49 13th 3:57.21 13th 6:04.62 13th
11th Joel Bouma   M17 51:30.65 +8:15.69 3:18.54 3rd 7:15.20 8th 8:22.03 21st 3:23.02 8th 2:58.38 6th 5:16.69 7th 3:16.98 4th 5:07.07 6th 3:09.28 6th 3:42.42 7th 5:41.04 7th
12th Austin Johnston   M15 51:53.67 +8:38.71 3:31.51 11th 7:56.70 12th 4:24.61 15th 3:37.80 12th 3:15.66 14th 5:46.45 14th 3:41.82 14th 5:36.83 12th 3:25.07 12th 4:03.26 16th 6:33.96 17th
13th Brylen Mease   M17 52:11.41 +8:56.45 3:42.60 15th 7:46.06 11th 4:04.25 11th 3:58.23 17th 3:34.34 18th 6:09.80 16th 3:46.41 16th 5:40.60 13th 3:33.89 14th 3:52.72 12th 6:02.51 12th
14th Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team M17 53:28.97 +10:14.01 3:18.32 2nd 11:43.45 19th 3:49.68 6th 3:16.86 7th 3:00.54 8th 5:13.62 6th 3:17.20 5th 7:03.86 20th 3:17.59 10th 3:45.42 9th 5:42.43 8th
15th Justin Kilgo   M16 54:24.02 +11:09.06 3:53.95 19th 8:43.28 14th 4:42.07 16th 3:56.20 16th 3:28.50 16th 6:12.20 17th 3:44.77 15th 5:49.59 15th 3:36.11 15th 4:02.99 15th 6:14.36 14th
16th Easton Bouma   M15 54:30.77 +11:15.81 3:44.25 16th 8:45.19 15th 4:24.14 14th 3:44.52 15th 3:26.57 15th 6:02.42 15th 3:46.48 17th 5:58.38 17th 3:50.79 20th 4:11.58 18th 6:36.45 18th
17th Tristan Bethea   M19 56:30.45 +13:15.49 3:51.26 17th 9:02.70 16th 4:50.95 17th 4:30.00 21st 3:31.62 17th 6:38.44 20th 4:08.19 21st 5:45.61 14th 3:39.69 16th 4:04.18 17th 6:27.81 16th
18th Cole Feist   M17 57:24.15 +14:09.19 4:01.72 21st 9:16.29 17th 5:03.56 19th 4:17.62 20th 3:42.75 20th 6:13.27 18th 3:50.53 18th 6:02.16 18th 3:48.03 19th 4:19.92 19th 6:48.30 19th
19th Owen Polumbo   M14 64:41.51 +21:26.55 3:38.68 13th 21:16.42 20th 4:19.03 13th 3:27.15 9th 3:11.10 11th 5:42.14 12th 3:35.44 11th 5:51.56 16th 3:40.55 17th 3:58.18 14th 6:01.26 11th
20th Cameron Brantley Dad M12 73:20.46 +30:05.50 3:53.84 18th 23:02.28 21st 5:47.92 20th 4:17.21 19th 3:40.28 19th 7:11.93 21st 4:06.93 20th 6:07.98 19th 3:46.36 18th 4:27.61 20th 6:58.12 20th
dnf Quinten Price   M18     3:56.67 20th 9:37.44 18th 4:55.48 18th 4:13.32 18th 3:46.46 21st 6:33.90 19th 3:58.10 19th                

Pro Men

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st Bryan Fawley Kodiak Tough Pwr/B Pickle Juice M33 41:25.18   3:06.23 2nd 6:18.27 3rd 3:08.38 4th 2:52.28 3rd 2:37.68 1st 4:39.39 1st 2:57.84 2nd 4:41.08 2nd 2:54.05 2nd 3:13.52 1st 4:56.46 1st
2nd Shawn Collins Sunshine Bike Shop M37 41:33.82 +0:08.64 2:59.53 1st 6:20.23 4th 3:07.53 3rd 2:50.71 1st 2:44.92 5th 4:42.49 2nd 2:54.38 1st 4:42.56 3rd 2:54.31 3rd 3:16.65 2nd 5:00.51 3rd
3rd Hogan Matson Kodiak Tough pwr/by Pickle Juice M31 41:39.43 +0:14.25 3:06.34 3rd 6:06.42 1st 3:06.48 1st 2:54.81 4th 2:39.82 2nd 4:50.66 4th 3:01.70 4th 4:40.96 1st 2:53.84 1st 3:19.32 3rd 4:59.08 2nd
4th Garet Steinmetz Ethos M31 42:17.78 +0:52.60 3:06.80 4th 6:14.77 2nd 3:06.72 2nd 2:51.11 2nd 2:41.74 3rd 4:46.21 3rd 2:58.78 3rd 5:03.90 13th 2:54.71 4th 3:26.64 5th 5:06.40 4th
5th Eric Smith Gravitas Racing M28 43:23.28 +1:58.10 3:15.15 9th 6:28.47 6th 3:18.37 7th 3:04.40 7th 2:48.05 7th 4:54.15 6th 3:04.76 6th 4:52.15 4th 2:58.25 5th 3:29.61 10th 5:09.92 5th
6th Dustin Slaughter Kodiak Tough. Fayettechill. M28 43:30.16 +2:04.98 3:12.26 8th 6:25.77 5th 3:16.90 6th 2:58.18 5th 2:43.88 4th 4:52.67 5th 3:02.75 5th 5:02.86 10th 3:03.97 7th 3:28.65 7th 5:22.27 11th
7th Jonathan Sebring DIG Clothing M28 44:41.11 +3:15.93 3:24.07 20th 6:47.29 8th 3:19.54 8th 3:04.78 9th 2:49.51 10th 5:06.20 9th 3:10.94 10th 5:03.04 11th 3:05.75 12th 3:28.33 6th 5:21.66 10th
8th Jesse Livingston Team Kuat Racks M33 44:58.96 +3:33.78 3:16.60 11th 6:44.03 7th 3:33.66 17th 3:15.53 21st 2:55.65 16th 5:07.30 11th 3:13.76 15th 4:58.43 8th 3:04.46 9th 3:31.10 12th 5:18.44 7th
9th Garrett Smith   M25 45:07.72 +3:42.54 3:11.95 7th 6:51.93 12th 3:36.29 20th 3:08.79 11th 2:54.62 13th 5:01.17 8th 3:07.00 7th 5:00.36 9th 3:08.98 17th 3:34.33 15th 5:32.30 17th
10th Tyler Harbin Pedaler's Pub / Garver M32 45:14.37 +3:49.19 3:21.43 16th 7:02.18 19th 3:21.49 9th 3:14.57 19th 2:49.38 9th 5:13.78 18th 3:19.76 23rd 4:56.55 7th 3:04.52 10th 3:30.30 11th 5:20.41 9th
11th Michael Rogan Renthal/ethirteen M25 45:19.66 +3:54.48 3:26.05 24th 6:59.89 17th 3:22.78 10th 3:04.66 8th 2:54.84 14th 5:15.53 20th 3:12.24 11th 5:03.94 14th 3:06.24 13th 3:34.62 16th 5:18.87 8th
12th Grant Godfrey Sunshine Bike Shop M24 45:21.99 +3:56.81 3:15.44 10th 7:03.56 20th 3:39.25 22nd 3:10.82 14th 2:57.41 22nd 5:07.03 10th 3:12.45 13th 4:54.32 6th 3:01.93 6th 3:32.19 13th 5:27.59 14th
13th Clint Squires Kuat Racks M22 45:31.03 +4:05.85 3:10.27 6th 7:05.47 21st 3:27.29 12th 3:12.40 15th 2:47.75 6th 5:00.65 7th 3:07.09 8th 5:10.56 23rd 3:36.94 33rd 3:29.09 9th 5:23.52 12th
14th Anthony Thrower   M32 45:39.84 +4:14.66 3:21.67 17th 6:59.08 16th 3:29.01 14th 3:09.06 12th 2:52.60 12th 5:08.16 12th 3:13.62 14th 5:07.56 18th 3:10.95 21st 3:35.44 17th 5:32.69 18th
15th Collin Sigars   M26 45:44.00 +4:18.82 3:18.39 13th 6:52.26 13th 3:27.31 13th 3:23.68 26th 2:56.51 21st 5:18.63 22nd 3:17.67 20th 5:04.41 15th 3:06.62 14th 3:28.69 8th 5:29.83 16th
16th Johnathon Ellis Gravitas Racing M32 45:44.28 +4:19.10 3:18.37 12th 6:57.34 14th 3:31.10 15th 3:10.51 13th 2:55.73 17th 5:12.83 17th 3:16.81 18th 5:03.78 12th 3:09.04 18th 3:35.62 18th 5:33.15 20th
17th Jared Lotz   M33 45:50.29 +4:25.11 3:19.29 15th 6:51.85 11th 3:39.83 24th 3:13.90 17th 2:56.21 19th 5:11.71 16th 3:12.25 12th 5:04.79 17th 3:10.55 20th 3:35.68 20th 5:34.23 22nd
18th Joshua Chambless KOM Trails M37 45:58.48 +4:33.30 3:24.16 21st 6:49.47 10th 3:37.36 21st 3:14.35 18th 2:56.45 20th 5:21.00 23rd 3:17.42 19th 5:08.30 21st 3:08.26 16th 3:32.20 14th 5:29.51 15th
19th uriah nazario DIG Clothing M36 46:11.92 +4:46.74 3:19.27 14th 7:09.03 22nd 3:35.63 19th 3:20.76 25th 2:58.80 23rd 5:10.93 14th 3:14.67 16th 5:04.56 16th 3:06.93 15th 3:36.42 21st 5:34.92 23rd
20th Andrew Flietstra Founders Racing M30 46:19.52 +4:54.34 3:24.20 22nd 7:01.15 18th 3:33.89 18th 3:13.33 16th 2:55.80 18th 5:17.62 21st 3:19.99 24th 5:07.83 19th 3:14.16 23rd 3:38.72 22nd 5:32.83 19th
21st Israel Tilman   M33 46:29.25 +5:04.07 3:26.26 25th 6:58.22 15th 3:31.97 16th 3:17.89 22nd 2:54.92 15th 5:08.49 13th 3:17.74 21st 5:08.16 20th 3:05.49 11th 4:06.30 33rd 5:33.81 21st
22nd Ryan Choate   M31 46:44.39 +5:19.21 3:21.77 18th 7:15.73 25th 3:47.06 27th 3:20.22 24th 2:58.94 24th 5:23.32 24th 3:17.92 22nd 5:09.20 22nd 3:09.87 19th 3:35.67 19th 5:24.69 13th
23rd Andrew Brown   M33 46:46.11 +5:20.93 3:53.62 36th 8:31.38 34th 3:23.93 11th 3:07.40 10th 2:51.22 11th 5:13.86 19th 3:09.07 9th 4:53.43 5th 3:03.99 8th 3:23.39 4th 5:14.82 6th
24th Scott Schroen Oz Trails M37 46:57.18 +5:32.00 3:22.74 19th 7:11.19 23rd 3:45.17 26th 3:15.27 20th 2:59.72 25th 5:11.16 15th 3:16.24 17th 5:19.55 26th 3:20.48 25th 3:40.42 23rd 5:35.24 24th
25th andy lai Xendurance/Cadence Cyclery/Pickle Juice Sport/Maxx M39 48:01.92 +6:36.74 3:27.20 26th 7:28.75 26th 3:39.67 23rd 3:19.38 23rd 3:03.34 26th 5:25.15 26th 3:20.22 25th 5:15.04 24th 3:13.89 22nd 4:04.95 32nd 5:44.33 25th
26th Zach Romero   M33 48:37.29 +7:12.11 3:25.58 23rd 7:32.45 27th 3:42.46 25th 3:27.48 27th 3:04.86 27th 5:24.97 25th 3:22.29 26th 5:31.68 27th 3:24.03 26th 3:49.73 26th 5:51.76 27th
27th Ryan Amthauer MOJO M29 50:03.06 +8:37.88 3:29.25 27th 7:41.84 29th 4:47.60 37th 3:39.70 30th 3:10.50 28th 5:25.39 27th 3:23.73 27th 5:18.99 25th 3:18.73 24th 3:46.36 25th 6:00.97 29th
28th Levi Finn   M23 50:27.85 +9:02.67 3:31.51 28th 7:13.92 24th 4:04.38 31st 3:43.75 32nd 3:15.90 30th 5:48.82 29th 3:39.41 30th 5:36.64 29th 3:27.71 28th 3:57.30 29th 6:08.51 31st
29th Danny Williams Arkansas trail benders M29 50:41.17 +9:15.99 3:33.31 30th 8:00.37 31st 3:58.64 29th 3:47.41 33rd 3:12.35 29th 6:02.42 32nd 3:29.99 28th 5:37.42 30th 3:24.15 27th 3:45.28 24th 5:49.83 26th
30th Travis Anteau GPP Cycling M28 50:56.40 +9:31.22 3:36.16 31st 7:38.67 28th 4:02.73 30th 3:35.21 28th 3:18.21 33rd 6:00.83 30th 3:47.21 32nd 5:39.11 31st 3:30.44 29th 3:54.50 28th 5:53.33 28th
31st Jason Schloss   M31 51:11.43 +9:46.25 3:32.33 29th 7:48.09 30th 3:51.73 28th 3:35.59 29th 3:17.95 32nd 6:05.74 33rd 3:34.61 29th 5:43.28 33rd 3:35.39 32nd 3:51.35 27th 6:15.37 32nd
32nd Kevin Conner   M33 51:32.41 +10:07.23 3:48.67 35th 8:02.36 32nd 4:04.57 32nd 3:41.13 31st 3:17.57 31st 5:45.22 28th 3:39.52 31st 5:33.08 28th 3:31.98 30th 4:00.07 30th 6:08.24 30th
33rd Doug Froemsdorf   M28 53:26.95 +12:01.77 3:43.09 33rd 8:06.66 33rd 4:36.74 34th 4:03.75 35th 3:20.32 34th 6:01.78 31st 4:00.21 35th 5:40.00 32nd 3:32.44 31st 4:00.59 31st 6:21.37 34th
34th Cody Lancelot   M25 56:21.94 +14:56.76 3:39.33 32nd 8:38.08 35th 4:37.54 35th 4:27.88 36th 3:43.90 37th 6:25.82 35th 4:03.98 36th 5:53.55 34th 3:42.41 34th 4:14.35 35th 6:55.10 37th
35th KYLE MAYFIELD   M29 57:44.12 +16:18.94 3:44.66 34th 8:39.60 37th 4:21.99 33rd 7:00.81 39th 3:33.03 36th 6:21.31 34th 3:49.41 33rd 5:53.60 35th 3:47.66 36th 4:11.61 34th 6:20.44 33rd
36th Chris Lane   M25 63:30.05 +22:04.87 3:56.95 37th 8:38.82 36th 6:00.52 38th 4:44.39 38th 5:56.58 39th 7:46.70 38th 4:59.08 38th 6:19.14 37th 3:59.77 37th 4:27.57 37th 6:40.53 35th
37th Jordan Rodgers NWA Rentals M27 64:30.98 +23:05.80 4:19.43 39th 9:37.60 38th 6:38.33 39th 4:42.96 37th 3:52.66 38th 7:21.43 37th 4:34.29 37th 6:35.15 38th 4:17.89 38th 4:49.32 38th 7:41.92 38th
dnf Donny Ellis   M30     3:08.99 5th 6:48.46 9th 3:13.35 5th 3:02.18 6th 2:49.16 8th 10:47.97 39th 5:50.97 39th                
dnf Konstantin Storkov   M23     3:58.16 38th     4:44.99 36th 4:00.22 34th 3:29.65 35th 6:27.50 36th 3:55.70 34th 6:00.69 36th 3:44.39 35th 4:22.43 36th 6:49.08 36th

Pro Women

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st Angie Hyndman Kodak Tough p/b Pickle Juice W38 49:07.03   3:24.65 1st 7:13.79 1st 3:56.80 2nd 3:32.71 1st 3:04.97 1st 5:40.98 1st 3:34.29 1st 5:25.65 1st 3:22.23 1st 3:52.89 2nd 5:58.07 2nd
2nd Amanda Propst   W34 53:03.52 +3:56.49 3:35.48 2nd 11:02.00 7th 3:48.75 1st 3:34.30 2nd 3:06.80 2nd 5:43.31 2nd 3:34.32 2nd 5:29.69 2nd 3:24.40 2nd 3:51.79 1st 5:52.68 1st
3rd Katie Brewer   W26 56:07.76 +7:00.73 4:05.86 5th 8:26.16 2nd 4:39.29 3rd 3:57.05 3rd 3:30.17 3rd 6:10.66 3rd 3:55.64 3rd 6:15.70 5th 3:53.55 4th 4:28.18 5th 6:45.50 5th
4th Nic Cronkhite Kodiak Tough p/b Pickle Juice Sport W33 56:09.26 +7:02.23 3:52.34 4th 8:35.57 3rd 4:59.59 4th 4:15.36 5th 3:39.32 5th 6:34.38 5th 4:07.24 5th 5:54.85 3rd 3:43.47 3rd 4:02.72 3rd 6:24.42 3rd
5th Candice Kozark   W33 56:50.21 +7:43.18 3:52.27 3rd 8:36.86 4th 5:20.39 5th 3:59.76 4th 3:31.62 4th 6:34.37 4th 3:58.08 4th 6:08.61 4th 3:56.82 5th 4:12.32 4th 6:39.11 4th
6th Carmen Cheadle Pedlars pub W28 61:11.51 +12:04.48 4:17.02 6th 9:08.48 5th 5:32.19 6th 4:37.98 6th 3:50.04 6th 6:53.42 6th 4:15.50 6th 6:33.83 6th 4:09.66 6th 4:32.06 6th 7:21.33 6th
7th Ryann Conner   W24 65:28.53 +16:21.50 4:40.63 7th 10:09.29 6th 6:04.19 7th 5:28.08 7th 4:09.93 7th 7:14.66 7th 4:33.54 7th 6:37.97 7th 4:10.30 7th 4:40.31 7th 7:39.63 7th

Women 35+ Masters

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st Lindsay Custers   W35 57:26.96   4:12.59 3rd 9:15.44 2nd 5:18.62 1st 4:09.48 1st 3:37.68 1st 6:27.05 1st 3:51.19 1st 6:03.66 1st 3:46.88 1st 4:11.30 1st 6:33.07 1st
2nd Kate Castro Bearded Women Racing W41 60:25.68 +2:58.72 4:08.10 1st 8:58.91 1st 5:55.84 3rd 4:21.98 3rd 3:45.87 3rd 6:46.75 3rd 4:13.16 2nd 6:25.86 2nd 4:02.70 3rd 4:33.42 3rd 7:13.09 2nd
3rd Lori Floerchinger   W46 63:31.45 +6:04.49 4:12.21 2nd 11:52.79 3rd 5:44.32 2nd 4:11.15 2nd 3:43.64 2nd 6:38.41 2nd 4:33.06 3rd 6:45.86 3rd 3:58.18 2nd 4:32.23 2nd 7:19.60 3rd

Women U21

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
Course Results

Red Star

Overall

Pos Name Team Gender/Age Class Time Behind 1- Buffalo Creek Run 1 2- Trail of Ancients Run 1 3- Wild Cat Run 1 4-Upper Azalea Run 1 5-Lower Azalea Run 1 6-Fire Tower Run 1 7- Knuckle Creek Run 1 8-Fire Tower Run 1 9-Knuckle Creek Run 1 10-Souther Slide Run 1 11-Zeester Run 1
1st Bryan Fawley Kodiak Tough Pwr/B Pickle Juice M33 Pro Men 41:25.18   3:06.23 2nd 6:18.27 3rd 3:08.38 5th 2:52.28 3rd 2:37.68 1st 4:39.39 1st 2:57.84 2nd 4:41.08 2nd 2:54.05 2nd 3:13.52 1st 4:56.46 1st
2nd Shawn Collins Sunshine Bike Shop M37 Pro Men 41:33.82 +0:08.64 2:59.53 1st 6:20.23 5th 3:07.53 4th 2:50.71 1st 2:44.92 6th 4:42.49 2nd 2:54.38 1st 4:42.56 3rd 2:54.31 3rd 3:16.65 2nd 5:00.51 3rd
3rd Hogan Matson Kodiak Tough pwr/by Pickle Juice M31 Pro Men 41:39.43 +0:14.25 3:06.34 3rd 6:06.42 1st 3:06.48 2nd 2:54.81 4th 2:39.82 2nd 4:50.66 5th 3:01.70 5th 4:40.96 1st 2:53.84 1st 3:19.32 3rd 4:59.08 2nd
4th Garet Steinmetz Ethos M31 Pro Men 42:17.78 +0:52.60 3:06.80 4th 6:14.77 2nd 3:06.72 3rd 2:51.11 2nd 2:41.74 3rd 4:46.21 3rd 2:58.78 3rd 5:03.90 18th 2:54.71 4th 3:26.64 7th 5:06.40 4th
5th ERIC PIRTLE Giant Bicycles M44 Men 40+ Masters 42:24.32 +0:59.14 3:07.22 5th 6:18.61 4th 3:04.86 1st 2:59.60 6th 2:43.45 4th 4:49.06 4th 2:59.89 4th 4:46.29 4th 2:59.61 7th 3:26.36 6th 5:09.37 5th
6th Grant Rogers Gravitas Racing M19 Men U21 43:14.96 +1:49.78 3:11.67 8th 6:32.45 8th 3:20.63 10th 3:01.39 7th 2:45.19 7th 4:54.39 8th 3:05.00 8th 4:49.32 5th 2:56.71 5th 3:25.68 5th 5:12.53 7th
7th Eric Smith Gravitas Racing M28 Pro Men 43:23.28 +1:58.10 3:15.15 11th 6:28.47 7th 3:18.37 8th 3:04.40 9th 2:48.05 9th 4:54.15 7th 3:04.76 7th 4:52.15 6th 2:58.25 6th 3:29.61 13th 5:09.92 6th
8th Dustin Slaughter Kodiak Tough. Fayettechill. M28 Pro Men 43:30.16 +2:04.98 3:12.26 10th 6:25.77 6th 3:16.90 7th 2:58.18 5th 2:43.88 5th 4:52.67 6th 3:02.75 6th 5:02.86 15th 3:03.97 10th 3:28.65 10th 5:22.27 14th
9th Jonathan Sebring DIG Clothing M28 Pro Men 44:41.11 +3:15.93 3:24.07 29th 6:47.29 11th 3:19.54 9th 3:04.78 11th 2:49.51 12th 5:06.20 11th 3:10.94 12th 5:03.04 16th 3:05.75 15th 3:28.33 9th 5:21.66 13th
10th Jesse Livingston Team Kuat Racks M33 Pro Men 44:58.96 +3:33.78 3:16.60 13th 6:44.03 9th 3:33.66 21st 3:15.53 27th 2:55.65 21st 5:07.30 13th 3:13.76 17th= 4:58.43 10th 3:04.46 12th 3:31.10 16th 5:18.44 9th
11th Garrett Smith   M25 Pro Men 45:07.72 +3:42.54 3:11.95 9th 6:51.93 15th 3:36.29 25th 3:08.79 14th 2:54.62 18th 5:01.17 10th 3:07.00 9th 5:00.36 12th 3:08.98 23rd 3:34.33 22nd 5:32.30 24th
12th Colten Jones Gravitas Racing M20 Men U21 45:10.73 +3:45.55 3:19.88 20th 6:57.40 18th 3:24.80 14th 3:11.02 19th 2:51.24 14th 5:10.97 19th 3:16.08 21st 4:59.46 11th 3:02.68 9th 3:27.18 8th 5:30.02 22nd
13th Tyler Harbin Pedaler's Pub / Garver M32 Pro Men 45:14.37 +3:49.19 3:21.43 24th 7:02.18 24th 3:21.49 11th 3:14.57 25th 2:49.38 11th 5:13.78 25th 3:19.76 31st 4:56.55 9th 3:04.52 13th 3:30.30 14th 5:20.41 11th
14th Michael Rogan Renthal/ethirteen M25 Pro Men 45:19.66 +3:54.48 3:26.05 35th 6:59.89 21st 3:22.78 12th 3:04.66 10th 2:54.84 19th 5:15.53 28th 3:12.24 13th 5:03.94 19th 3:06.24 16th 3:34.62 23rd 5:18.87 10th
15th Grant Godfrey Sunshine Bike Shop M24 Pro Men 45:21.99 +3:56.81 3:15.44 12th 7:03.56 26th 3:39.25 28th 3:10.82 18th 2:57.41 27th 5:07.03 12th 3:12.45 15th 4:54.32 8th 3:01.93 8th 3:32.19 18th 5:27.59 19th
16th Clint Squires Kuat Racks M22 Pro Men 45:31.03 +4:05.85 3:10.27 7th 7:05.47 28th 3:27.29 15th 3:12.40 21st 2:47.75 8th 5:00.65 9th 3:07.09 10th 5:10.56 30th 3:36.94 56th 3:29.09 12th 5:23.52 15th
17th Anthony Thrower   M32 Pro Men 45:39.84 +4:14.66 3:21.67 25th 6:59.08 20th 3:29.01 17th 3:09.06 16th 2:52.60 15th 5:08.16 15th 3:13.62 16th 5:07.56 25th 3:10.95 28th 3:35.44 24th 5:32.69 25th
18th Collin Sigars   M26 Pro Men 45:44.00 +4:18.82 3:18.39 16th 6:52.26 16th 3:27.31 16th 3:23.68 36th 2:56.51 26th 5:18.63 32nd 3:17.67 28th 5:04.41 20th 3:06.62 17th 3:28.69 11th 5:29.83 21st
19th Johnathon Ellis Gravitas Racing M32 Pro Men 45:44.28 +4:19.10 3:18.37 15th 6:57.34 17th 3:31.10 18th 3:10.51 17th 2:55.73 22nd 5:12.83 22nd 3:16.81 23rd 5:03.78 17th 3:09.04 24th 3:35.62 25th 5:33.15 27th
20th Garrett Chrisman Mojo Cycling Bentonville AR M16 Men U21 45:46.92 +4:21.74 3:23.78 28th 6:47.04 10th 3:31.79 19th 3:07.79 13th 3:02.88 36th 5:13.13 23rd 3:17.46 27th 5:06.61 23rd 3:13.57 30th 3:31.71 17th 5:31.16 23rd
21st Jared Lotz   M33 Pro Men 45:50.29 +4:25.11 3:19.29 19th 6:51.85 14th 3:39.83 30th 3:13.90 23rd 2:56.21 24th 5:11.71 21st 3:12.25 14th 5:04.79 22nd 3:10.55 27th 3:35.68 27th 5:34.23 29th
22nd Grant Lampson   M16 Men U21 45:54.11 +4:28.93 3:19.98 21st 7:03.34 25th 3:57.55 43rd 3:09.01 15th 2:54.58 17th 5:10.81 17th 3:13.76 17th= 5:01.03 13th 3:08.65 22nd 3:33.78 20th 5:21.62 12th
23rd Joshua Chambless KOM Trails M37 Pro Men 45:58.48 +4:33.30 3:24.16 30th 6:49.47 13th 3:37.36 26th 3:14.35 24th 2:56.45 25th 5:21.00 34th 3:17.42 26th 5:08.30 28th 3:08.26 21st 3:32.20 19th 5:29.51 20th
24th John Egan Santa Cruz Grassroots M19 Men U21 46:01.02 +4:35.84 3:20.39 22nd 7:04.76 27th 3:35.34 23rd 3:16.42 29th 2:58.47 30th 5:16.88 30th 3:20.91 36th 5:02.24 14th 3:07.20 19th 3:33.97 21st 5:24.44 16th
25th Landon Doty Ozark Senders M16 Men U21 46:06.12 +4:40.94 3:21.01 23rd 7:01.60 23rd 3:44.61 32nd 3:11.46 20th 2:52.77 16th 5:07.45 14th 3:20.32 35th 5:21.35 37th 3:07.65 20th 3:30.85 15th 5:27.05 18th
26th uriah nazario DIG Clothing M36 Pro Men 46:11.92 +4:46.74 3:19.27 18th 7:09.03 31st 3:35.63 24th 3:20.76 34th 2:58.80 31st 5:10.93 18th 3:14.67 19th 5:04.56 21st 3:06.93 18th 3:36.42 28th 5:34.92 30th
27th Andrew Flietstra Founders Racing M30 Pro Men 46:19.52 +4:54.34 3:24.20 31st 7:01.15 22nd 3:33.89 22nd 3:13.33 22nd 2:55.80 23rd 5:17.62 31st 3:19.99 32nd 5:07.83 26th 3:14.16 32nd 3:38.72 29th 5:32.83 26th
28th Israel Tilman   M33 Pro Men 46:29.25 +5:04.07 3:26.26 36th 6:58.22 19th 3:31.97 20th 3:17.89 31st 2:54.92 20th 5:08.49 16th 3:17.74 29th 5:08.16 27th 3:05.49 14th 4:06.30 59th 5:33.81 28th
29th Ryan Choate   M31 Pro Men 46:44.39 +5:19.21 3:21.77 26th 7:15.73 36th 3:47.06 34th 3:20.22 33rd 2:58.94 32nd 5:23.32 35th 3:17.92 30th 5:09.20 29th 3:09.87 26th 3:35.67 26th 5:24.69 17th
30th Andrew Brown   M33 Pro Men 46:46.11 +5:20.93 3:53.62 67th 8:31.38 59th 3:23.93 13th 3:07.40 12th 2:51.22 13th 5:13.86 26th 3:09.07 11th 4:53.43 7th 3:03.99 11th 3:23.39 4th 5:14.82 8th
31st Scott Schroen Oz Trails M37 Pro Men 46:57.18 +5:32.00 3:22.74 27th 7:11.19 32nd 3:45.17 33rd 3:15.27 26th 2:59.72 34th 5:11.16 20th 3:16.24 22nd 5:19.55 36th 3:20.48 38th 3:40.42 30th 5:35.24 31st
32nd Ben Craft   M46 Men 40+ Masters 47:07.12 +5:41.94 3:31.50 40th 7:07.13 30th 3:39.16 27th 3:15.96 28th 2:59.02 33rd 5:15.02 27th 3:15.67 20th 5:18.77 34th 3:19.17 36th 3:42.62 32nd 5:43.10 34th
33rd andy lai Xendurance/Cadence Cyclery/Pickle Juice Sport/Maxx M39 Pro Men 48:01.92 +6:36.74 3:27.20 37th 7:28.75 39th 3:39.67 29th 3:19.38 32nd 3:03.34 37th 5:25.15 37th 3:20.22 34th 5:15.04 32nd 3:13.89 31st 4:04.95 58th 5:44.33 35th
34th Ethan Jones Ozark Senders M17 Men U21 48:16.75 +6:51.57 3:26.04 34th 7:05.88 29th 3:50.58 38th 3:35.05 43rd 2:58.19 28th 5:19.28 33rd 3:20.12 33rd 5:16.08 33rd 3:13.46 29th 3:46.68 38th 6:25.39 56th
35th Zach Romero   M33 Pro Men 48:37.29 +7:12.11 3:25.58 33rd 7:32.45 40th 3:42.46 31st 3:27.48 38th 3:04.86 38th 5:24.97 36th 3:22.29 37th 5:31.68 43rd 3:24.03 41st 3:49.73 40th 5:51.76 37th
36th William Peterson   M16 Men U21 48:49.50 +7:24.32 3:33.19 45th 7:18.11 37th 3:58.26 44th 3:39.39 48th 3:14.15 46th 5:34.08 40th 3:26.11 39th 5:10.63 31st 3:16.49 33rd 3:43.57 34th 5:55.52 40th
37th Charlie Carter   M15 Men U21 49:02.96 +7:37.78 3:27.66 38th 7:23.14 38th 3:51.74 40th 3:27.97 39th 3:09.68 42nd 5:33.61 39th 3:35.71 47th 5:22.51 38th 3:23.25 40th 3:49.64 39th 5:58.05 41st
38th Angie Hyndman Kodak Tough p/b Pickle Juice W38 Pro Women 49:07.03 +7:41.85 3:24.65 32nd 7:13.79 33rd 3:56.80 42nd 3:32.71 41st 3:04.97 39th 5:40.98 42nd 3:34.29 42nd 5:25.65 39th 3:22.23 39th 3:52.89 44th 5:58.07 42nd
39th Ryan Amthauer MOJO M29 Pro Men 50:03.06 +8:37.88 3:29.25 39th 7:41.84 42nd 4:47.60 67th 3:39.70 49th 3:10.50 43rd 5:25.39 38th 3:23.73 38th 5:18.99 35th 3:18.73 35th 3:46.36 37th 6:00.97 43rd
40th Chris Floerchinger   M45 Men 40+ Masters 50:03.61 +8:38.43 3:42.85 55th 7:48.91 45th 3:52.21 41st 3:40.86 50th 3:06.13 40th 5:40.82 41st 3:35.40 45th 5:25.70 40th 3:20.23 37th 3:42.72 33rd 6:07.78 47th
41st Levi Finn   M23 Pro Men 50:27.85 +9:02.67 3:31.51 41st= 7:13.92 34th 4:04.38 48th 3:43.75 53rd 3:15.90 49th 5:48.82 48th 3:39.41 48th 5:36.64 45th 3:27.71 46th 3:57.30 47th 6:08.51 49th
42nd Danny Williams Arkansas trail benders M29 Pro Men 50:41.17 +9:15.99 3:33.31 46th 8:00.37 47th 3:58.64 45th 3:47.41 56th 3:12.35 45th 6:02.42 51st= 3:29.99 40th 5:37.42 47th 3:24.15 42nd 3:45.28 35th 5:49.83 36th
43rd Travis Anteau GPP Cycling M28 Pro Men 50:56.40 +9:31.22 3:36.16 48th 7:38.67 41st 4:02.73 46th 3:35.21 44th 3:18.21 52nd 6:00.83 49th 3:47.21 56th 5:39.11 48th 3:30.44 47th 3:54.50 45th 5:53.33 39th
44th Josh Goodrich Ozark Senders M17 Men U21 51:10.73 +9:45.55 3:41.10 52nd 8:05.68 51st 4:09.12 50th 3:43.52 52nd 3:14.25 47th 5:42.53 44th 3:39.53 50th 5:26.68 41st 3:26.49 45th 3:57.21 46th 6:04.62 46th
45th Jason Schloss   M31 Pro Men 51:11.43 +9:46.25 3:32.33 43rd 7:48.09 44th 3:51.73 39th 3:35.59 45th 3:17.95 51st 6:05.74 53rd 3:34.61 44th 5:43.28 52nd 3:35.39 53rd 3:51.35 41st 6:15.37 52nd
46th Joel Bouma   M17 Men U21 51:30.65 +10:05.47 3:18.54 17th 7:15.20 35th 8:22.03 85th 3:23.02 35th 2:58.38 29th 5:16.69 29th 3:16.98 24th 5:07.07 24th 3:09.28 25th 3:42.42 31st 5:41.04 32nd
47th Kevin Conner   M33 Pro Men 51:32.41 +10:07.23 3:48.67 61st 8:02.36 49th 4:04.57 49th 3:41.13 51st 3:17.57 50th 5:45.22 46th 3:39.52 49th 5:33.08 44th 3:31.98 48th 4:00.07 50th 6:08.24 48th
48th Austin Johnston   M15 Men U21 51:53.67 +10:28.49 3:31.51 41st= 7:56.70 46th 4:24.61 57th 3:37.80 47th 3:15.66 48th 5:46.45 47th 3:41.82 51st 5:36.83 46th 3:25.07 44th 4:03.26 54th 6:33.96 60th
49th Brylen Mease   M17 Men U21 52:11.41 +10:46.23 3:42.60 54th 7:46.06 43rd 4:04.25 47th 3:58.23 61st 3:34.34 66th 6:09.80 56th 3:46.41 54th 5:40.60 50th 3:33.89 51st 3:52.72 43rd 6:02.51 45th
50th Don McNeff   M41 Men 40+ Masters 52:22.49 +10:57.31 3:47.29 60th 8:06.77 54th 3:49.49 36th 3:30.67 40th 3:30.31 61st 6:23.34 62nd 3:33.81 41st 5:50.92 55th 3:34.45 52nd 4:04.67 57th 6:10.77 50th
51st Guillaume Weaver   M41 Men 40+ Masters 52:56.38 +11:31.20 3:39.01 50th 8:05.97 52nd 4:18.77 52nd 3:37.78 46th 3:28.45 57th 6:08.17 54th 3:45.85 53rd 5:43.12 51st 3:33.73 50th 3:57.81 48th 6:37.72 63rd
52nd Amanda Propst   W34 Pro Women 53:03.52 +11:38.34 3:35.48 47th 11:02.00 81st 3:48.75 35th 3:34.30 42nd 3:06.80 41st 5:43.31 45th 3:34.32 43rd 5:29.69 42nd 3:24.40 43rd 3:51.79 42nd 5:52.68 38th
53rd Doug Froemsdorf   M28 Pro Men 53:26.95 +12:01.77 3:43.09 56th 8:06.66 53rd 4:36.74 59th 4:03.75 64th 3:20.32 53rd 6:01.78 50th 4:00.21 67th 5:40.00 49th 3:32.44 49th 4:00.59 51st 6:21.37 54th
54th Jacob Smithpeters Breakaway Cycling Team M17 Men U21 53:28.97 +12:03.79 3:18.32 14th 11:43.45 82nd 3:49.68 37th 3:16.86 30th 3:00.54 35th 5:13.62 24th 3:17.20 25th 7:03.86 81st 3:17.59 34th 3:45.42 36th 5:42.43 33rd
55th KC Walker   M49 Men 40+ Masters 53:34.33 +12:09.15 3:42.41 53rd 8:10.32 55th 4:17.85 51st 3:47.38 55th 3:27.15 56th 6:09.58 55th 3:51.36 62nd 5:51.25 56th 3:35.90 54th 4:11.52 61st 6:29.61 58th
56th Justin Kilgo   M16 Men U21 54:24.02 +12:58.84 3:53.95 69th 8:43.28 65th 4:42.07 63rd 3:56.20 58th 3:28.50 58th 6:12.20 58th 3:44.77 52nd 5:49.59 54th 3:36.11 55th 4:02.99 53rd 6:14.36 51st
57th Easton Bouma   M15 Men U21 54:30.77 +13:05.59 3:44.25 57th 8:45.19 67th 4:24.14 56th 3:44.52 54th 3:26.57 55th 6:02.42 51st= 3:46.48 55th 5:58.38 63rd 3:50.79 71st 4:11.58 62nd 6:36.45 62nd
58th Tim Caglarcan Blur Racing p/b Austin Multi-Sport M47 Men 40+ Masters 54:56.98 +13:31.80 3:54.61 70th 8:04.06 50th 4:26.38 58th 3:56.98 59th 3:37.69 68th 6:22.27 61st 3:50.90 60th 6:07.22 67th 3:46.33 65th 4:03.71 55th 6:46.83 67th
59th Derek Kilgo   M45 Men 40+ Masters 55:17.30 +13:52.12 3:52.19 63rd 8:19.52 57th 4:46.65 66th 3:51.78 57th 3:22.04 54th 6:35.51 71st 3:48.95 57th 5:55.80 62nd 3:36.99 57th 4:12.72 66th 6:55.15 73rd
60th Chad Mease   M41 Men 40+ Masters 56:02.17 +14:36.99 3:52.71 66th 8:44.11 66th 4:37.96 61st 4:05.73 65th 3:30.81 62nd 6:24.21 63rd 4:03.07 69th 5:54.80 60th 3:45.83 63rd 4:12.01 64th 6:50.93 70th
61st Katie Brewer   W26 Pro Women 56:07.76 +14:42.58 4:05.86 78th 8:26.16 58th 4:39.29 62nd 3:57.05 60th 3:30.17 60th 6:10.66 57th 3:55.64 63rd 6:15.70 70th 3:53.55 72nd 4:28.18 74th 6:45.50 66th
62nd Nic Cronkhite Kodiak Tough p/b Pickle Juice Sport W33 Pro Women 56:09.26 +14:44.08 3:52.34 65th 8:35.57 60th 4:59.59 71st 4:15.36 70th 3:39.32 69th 6:34.38 70th 4:07.24 73rd 5:54.85 61st 3:43.47 61st 4:02.72 52nd 6:24.42 55th
63rd Cody Lancelot   M25 Pro Men 56:21.94 +14:56.76 3:39.33 51st 8:38.08 62nd 4:37.54 60th 4:27.88 75th 3:43.90 74th 6:25.82 64th 4:03.98 70th 5:53.55 58th 3:42.41 60th 4:14.35 67th 6:55.10 72nd
64th Tristan Bethea   M19 Men U21 56:30.45 +15:05.27 3:51.26 62nd 9:02.70 69th 4:50.95 68th 4:30.00 77th 3:31.62 63rd= 6:38.44 73rd 4:08.19 74th 5:45.61 53rd 3:39.69 58th 4:04.18 56th 6:27.81 57th
65th Candice Kozark   W33 Pro Women 56:50.21 +15:25.03 3:52.27 64th 8:36.86 61st 5:20.39 75th 3:59.76 62nd 3:31.62 63rd= 6:34.37 69th 3:58.08 65th 6:08.61 69th 3:56.82 73rd 4:12.32 65th 6:39.11 64th
66th Cole Feist   M17 Men U21 57:24.15 +15:58.97 4:01.72 76th 9:16.29 73rd 5:03.56 72nd 4:17.62 72nd 3:42.75 72nd 6:13.27 59th 3:50.53 59th 6:02.16 65th 3:48.03 69th 4:19.92 68th 6:48.30 68th
67th Lindsay Custers   W35 Women 35+ Masters 57:26.96 +16:01.78 4:12.59 81st 9:15.44 72nd 5:18.62 74th 4:09.48 66th 3:37.68 67th 6:27.05 65th 3:51.19 61st 6:03.66 66th 3:46.88 67th 4:11.30 60th 6:33.07 59th
68th KYLE MAYFIELD   M29 Pro Men 57:44.12 +16:18.94 3:44.66 58th 8:39.60 64th 4:21.99 54th 7:00.81 84th 3:33.03 65th 6:21.31 60th 3:49.41 58th 5:53.60 59th 3:47.66 68th 4:11.61 63rd 6:20.44 53rd
69th Andre Powell   M50 Men 40+ Masters 58:05.78 +16:40.60 3:59.27 75th 9:35.71 74th 4:42.32 64th 4:10.06 67th 3:39.41 70th 6:32.60 67th 4:01.03 68th 6:22.45 73rd 3:49.04 70th 4:20.95 69th 6:52.94 71st
70th Jeff Goodrich Ozark Senders M59 Men 40+ Masters 58:59.40 +17:34.22 3:56.49 71st 9:14.99 71st 5:12.03 73rd 4:28.60 76th 3:45.00 75th 7:10.18 78th 4:06.09 71st 6:19.83 72nd 3:46.19 64th 4:25.19 71st 6:34.81 61st
71st Kate Castro Bearded Women Racing W41 Women 35+ Masters 60:25.68 +19:00.50 4:08.10 79th 8:58.91 68th 5:55.84 80th 4:21.98 73rd 3:45.87 76th 6:46.75 74th 4:13.16 75th 6:25.86 74th 4:02.70 76th 4:33.42 78th 7:13.09 75th
72nd Carmen Cheadle Pedlars pub W28 Pro Women 61:11.51 +19:46.33 4:17.02 82nd 9:08.48 70th 5:32.19 77th 4:37.98 78th 3:50.04 78th 6:53.42 75th 4:15.50 76th 6:33.83 75th 4:09.66 78th 4:32.06 76th 7:21.33 78th
73rd Jase Hargrove   M41 Men 40+ Masters 62:22.09 +20:56.91 4:03.63 77th 9:37.43 75th 5:21.53 76th 4:24.68 74th 3:51.95 79th 7:04.65 77th 4:27.67 77th 6:39.15 79th 5:06.56 81st 4:30.23 75th 7:14.61 76th
74th Chris Lane   M25 Pro Men 63:30.05 +22:04.87 3:56.95 73rd 8:38.82 63rd 6:00.52 81st 4:44.39 80th 5:56.58 84th 7:46.70 83rd 4:59.08 83rd 6:19.14 71st 3:59.77 75th 4:27.57 72nd 6:40.53 65th
75th Lori Floerchinger   W46 Women 35+ Masters 63:31.45 +22:06.27 4:12.21 80th 11:52.79 83rd 5:44.32 78th 4:11.15 68th 3:43.64 73rd 6:38.41 72nd 4:33.06 79th 6:45.86 80th 3:58.18 74th 4:32.23 77th 7:19.60 77th
76th Jordan Rodgers NWA Rentals M27 Pro Men 64:30.98 +23:05.80 4:19.43 83rd 9:37.60 77th 6:38.33 83rd 4:42.96 79th 3:52.66 80th 7:21.43 81st 4:34.29 81st 6:35.15 76th 4:17.89 80th 4:49.32 80th 7:41.92 81st
77th Owen Polumbo   M14 Men U21 64:41.51 +23:16.33 3:38.68 49th 21:16.42 84th 4:19.03 53rd 3:27.15 37th 3:11.10 44th 5:42.14 43rd 3:35.44 46th 5:51.56 57th 3:40.55 59th 3:58.18 49th 6:01.26 44th
78th Ryann Conner   W24 Pro Women 65:28.53 +24:03.35 4:40.63 86th 10:09.29 78th 6:04.19 82nd 5:28.08 82nd 4:09.93 81st 7:14.66 80th 4:33.54 80th 6:37.97 78th 4:10.30 79th 4:40.31 79th 7:39.63 80th
79th Jeff Smith Relationship Not Religion M56 Men 40+ Masters 67:04.43 +25:39.25 4:23.61 84th 10:19.48 79th 7:47.08 84th 5:17.22 81st 4:22.76 82nd 7:00.72 76th 4:29.31 78th 6:35.19 77th 4:08.39 77th 5:02.43 81st 7:38.24 79th
80th Cameron Brantley Dad M12 Men U21 73:20.46 +31:55.28 3:53.84 68th 23:02.28 85th 5:47.92 79th 4:17.21 71st 3:40.28 71st 7:11.93 79th 4:06.93 72nd 6:07.98 68th 3:46.36 66th 4:27.61 73rd 6:58.12 74th
dnf Donny Ellis   M30 Pro Men     3:08.99 6th 6:48.46 12th 3:13.35 6th 3:02.18 8th 2:49.16 10th 10:47.97 84th 5:50.97 84th                
dnf Quinten Price   M18 Men U21     3:56.67 72nd 9:37.44 76th 4:55.48 69th 4:13.32 69th 3:46.46 77th 6:33.90 68th 3:58.10 66th                
dnf Konstantin Storkov   M23 Pro Men     3:58.16 74th     4:44.99 65th 4:00.22 63rd 3:29.65 59th 6:27.50 66th 3:55.70 64th 6:00.69 64th 3:44.39 62nd 4:22.43 70th 6:49.08 69th
dnf Brock Peterson   M47 Men 40+ Masters     4:34.89 85th 11:00.69 80th 9:41.06 86th 6:01.77 83rd 4:33.82 83rd 7:40.47 82nd 4:44.13 82nd                
dnf Karl Whitcombe Challenged Athletes Foundation/ Fly Racing M42 Men 40+ Masters     3:46.10 59th 8:01.09 48th 4:58.94 70th                                
dnf Jim Conway   M48 Men 40+ Masters     3:32.40 44th 8:15.64 56th 4:22.60 55th