2018 Results

Previous results:  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download Challenger Results

Download EWS Round 8 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 8 Finale Ligure, Italy
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1981.21884
05:18.85
(2)
05:10.71
(3)
06:10.21
(1)
05:03.89
(1)

21:43.66
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA
FRA.1994.21731
05:10.57
(1)
05:02.18
(1)
06:19.77
(2)
05:17.53
(4)

21:50.05
+0:00:06.39
3 402 Andréane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1993.21609
05:21.89
(3)
05:10.34
(2)
06:29.41
(4)
05:14.19
(2)

22:15.83
+0:00:32.17
4 4 Anita Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21718
05:31.07
(8)
05:16.91
(4)
06:29.39
(3)
05:15.29
(3)

22:32.66
+0:00:49.00
5 8 Bex Baraona
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21715
05:27.95
(6)
05:16.99
(5)
06:29.75
(5)
05:28.30
(10)

22:42.99
+0:00:59.33
6 3 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21730
05:30.58
(7)
05:21.63
(6)
06:43.76
(9)
05:22.12
(6)

22:58.09
+0:01:14.43
7 401 Flow Espiñeira
CHI
CHI.1992.22941
05:35.19
(9)
05:23.55
(7)
06:37.80
(7)
05:27.79
(8)

23:04.33
+0:01:20.67
8 7 Noga Korem
GT Factory Racing
ISR
ISR.1991.21660
05:26.48
(5)
05:37.70
(17)
06:35.88
(6)
05:26.01
(7)

23:06.07
+0:01:22.41
9 5 Carolin Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21665
05:42.09
(12)
05:25.77
(8)
06:43.86
(11)
05:19.91
(5)

23:11.63
+0:01:27.97
10 409 Miranda Miller
Specialized Racing
CAN
CAN.1990.21687
05:42.58
(13)
05:29.64
(9)
06:45.81
(12)
05:30.20
(12)

23:28.23
+0:01:44.57
11 403 Morgane Charre
FRA
FRA.1990.21958
05:23.51
(4)
05:31.77
(12)
07:11.40
(24)
05:27.83
(9)

23:34.51
+0:01:50.85
12 420 Laura Charles
FRA
FRA.1995.23500
05:44.72
(19)
05:34.44
(13)
06:45.96
(13)
05:37.06
(14)

23:42.18
+0:01:58.52
13 406 Estelle Charles
FRA
FRA.1997.22205
05:44.08
(18)
05:31.42
(11)
06:59.30
(19)
05:30.05
(11)

23:44.85
+0:02:01.19
14 405 Julie Duvert
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21719
05:52.65
(23)
05:35.65
(14)
06:43.81
(10)
05:35.75
(13)

23:47.86
+0:02:04.20
15 9 Becky Cook
Orbea Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1986.21664
05:43.69
(17)
05:38.27
(18)
06:53.52
(15)
05:37.43
(15)

23:52.91
+0:02:09.25
16 408 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing
CAN
CAN.1990.21725
05:36.46
(10)
05:55.75
(29)
06:48.20
(14)
05:41.10
(19)

24:01.51
+0:02:17.85
17 6 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.1989.21750
05:43.54
(16)
05:29.99
(10)
06:42.17
(8)
06:09.77
(31)

24:05.47
+0:02:21.81
18 415 Amy Morrison
USA
USA.1989.22252
05:42.97
(14)
05:53.00
(27)
06:53.79
(16)
05:37.84
(16)

24:07.60
+0:02:23.94
19 416 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1994.21662
05:43.12
(15)
05:44.11
(19)
07:00.67
(20)
05:41.82
(20)

24:09.72
+0:02:26.06
20 426 Tanja Naber
GER
GER.1987.22367
05:40.94
(11)
05:50.54
(23)
07:05.52
(22)
05:38.73
(18)

24:15.73
+0:02:32.07
21 422 Laura Rossin
ITA
ITA.1991.22770
06:01.00
(29)
05:36.30
(16)
06:55.58
(17)
05:44.22
(21)

24:17.10
+0:02:33.44
22 423 Jessica Bormolini
ITA
ITA.1993.24627
05:46.74
(20)
05:35.73
(15)
07:09.26
(23)
05:45.39
(22)

24:17.12
+0:02:33.46
23 421 Morgane Jonnier
FRA
FRA.1990.22559
05:50.17
(21)
05:49.23
(21)
07:03.15
(21)
05:46.63
(23)

24:29.18
+0:02:45.52
24 407 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.1997.22469
05:57.60
(25)
05:49.27
(22)
07:17.46
(27)
05:38.12
(17)

24:42.45
+0:02:58.79
25 428 Sofia Wiedenroth
GER
GER.1995.24544
05:59.84
(28)
05:48.28
(20)
07:20.01
(29)
05:51.99
(25)

25:00.12
+0:03:16.46
26 410 Carina Cappellari
SUI
SUI.1991.25181
05:58.19
(26)
05:57.10
(30)
07:14.64
(26)
05:52.57
(26)

25:02.50
+0:03:18.84
27 419 Alexandra Marchal
BEL
BEL.1991.22790
05:51.63
(22)
05:51.54
(25)
07:23.70
(30)
05:56.71
(27)

25:03.58
+0:03:19.92
28 431 Hilde Straedet
NOR
NOR.1986.22415
05:53.74
(24)
05:54.99
(28)
06:57.05
(18)
06:18.84
(35)

25:04.62
+0:03:20.96
29 425 Theresia Schwenk
GER
GER.1995.23042
05:58.84
(27)
05:51.09
(24)
07:23.70
(30)
05:51.93
(24)

25:05.56
+0:03:21.90
30 413 Christina Chappetta
USA
USA.1989.22479
06:07.13
(33)
05:57.35
(31)
07:14.24
(25)
05:57.29
(28)

25:16.01
+0:03:32.35
31 414 Leonie Picton
AUS
AUS.1986.22420
06:04.13
(31)
06:13.71
(33)
07:27.98
(33)
06:01.06
(30)

25:46.88
+0:04:03.22
32 411 Alia Marcellini
ITA
ITA.1991.25182
06:10.86
(35)
05:51.88
(26)
07:27.41
(32)
06:19.16
(36)

25:49.31
+0:04:05.65
33 427 Alba Wunderlin
SUI
SUI.1984.23104
06:01.39
(30)
06:25.59
(35)
07:38.85
(34)
06:19.94
(37)

26:25.77
+0:04:42.11
34 429 Lilla Megyaszai
HUN
HUN.1997.24457
06:10.12
(34)
06:24.43
(34)
07:44.69
(35)
06:14.92
(33)

26:34.16
+0:04:50.50
35 418 Fejola Stepanka Nestlerova
CZE
CZE.1985.21761
06:05.43
(32)
06:26.63
(36)
07:51.92
(39)
06:11.44
(32)

26:35.42
+0:04:51.76
36 417 Alicia Leggett
USA
USA.1995.22397
06:27.34
(37)
07:48.20
(41)
07:17.87
(28)
06:00.37
(29)

27:33.78
+0:05:50.12
37 430 Josefine Bjorkman
SWE
SWE.1994.22313
06:28.71
(38)
06:13.16
(32)
07:50.18
(38)
07:04.93
(42)

27:36.98
+0:05:53.32
38 436 Irene Savelli
ITA
ITA.1992.22163
06:47.70
(40)
06:45.70
(37)
07:47.28
(37)
06:20.54
(38)

27:41.22
+0:05:57.56
39 432 Becky Gardner
USA
USA.1988.23592
07:04.55
(43)
07:00.61
(38)
07:45.36
(36)
06:16.72
(34)

28:07.24
+0:06:23.58
40 433 Jessica Enlund
SWE
SWE.1989.22339
06:57.23
(42)
07:23.30
(40)
07:54.11
(40)
06:40.36
(39)

28:55.00
+0:07:11.34
41 438 Syd Schulz
USA
USA
07:12.21
(44)
07:18.07
(39)
08:22.88
(41)
06:54.72
(40)

29:47.88
+0:08:04.22
42 439 Clair Sick
USA
USA
06:50.66
(41)
08:56.44
(42)
09:11.61
(42)
07:00.80
(41)

31:59.51
+0:10:15.85
DNF 440 Becky Jordan
GBR
GBR

DNF 441 Louise Ferguson
GBR
GBR

DNF 437 Judith Viana Martinez
ESP
ESP

DNF 435 Sara De Leo
ITA
ITA.1994.21852

DNF 404 Mélanie Pugin
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21693
06:34.96
(39)

DNF 412 Eleonora Farina
ITA
ITA.1990.25213
06:18.66
(36)



men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 10 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1995.21739
04:27.69
(1)
04:15.18
(1)
05:24.93
(1)
04:23.42
(1)

18:31.22
2 5 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
FRA
FRA.1987.21728
04:35.97
(5)
04:17.78
(2)
05:33.52
(5)
04:26.01
(2)

18:53.28
+0:00:22.06
3 28 Kevin Miquel
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1991.21704
04:34.78
(4)
04:25.09
(7)
05:28.95
(3)
04:28.28
(4)

18:57.10
+0:00:25.88
4 7 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21749
04:37.39
(6)
04:19.82
(3)
05:34.47
(6)
04:31.05
(7)

19:02.73
+0:00:31.51
5 19 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.1990.21669
04:37.85
(9)
04:21.65
(4)
05:37.17
(9)
04:26.95
(3)

19:03.62
+0:00:32.40
6 16 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21675
04:37.50
(8)
04:24.76
(6)
05:35.71
(8)
04:31.69
(9)

19:09.66
+0:00:38.44
7 12 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21596
04:37.43
(7)
04:29.51
(12)
05:28.58
(2)
04:36.16
(17)

19:11.68
+0:00:40.46
8 3 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.1991.21827
04:33.38
(3)
04:25.84
(8)
05:43.85
(24)
04:30.73
(5)

19:13.80
+0:00:42.58
9 1 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.1985.21775
04:39.67
(10)
04:26.71
(9)
05:29.69
(4)
04:40.94
(31)

19:17.01
+0:00:45.79
10 13 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21601
04:44.99
(21)
04:23.26
(5)
05:38.64
(12)
04:30.73
(5)

19:17.62
+0:00:46.40
11 8 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21624
04:42.80
(18)
04:29.74
(14)
05:41.16
(16)
04:31.26
(8)

19:24.96
+0:00:53.74
12 22 Youn Deniaud
FRA
FRA.1996.22994
04:39.73
(11)
04:27.23
(10)
05:42.71
(20)
04:37.98
(19)

19:27.65
+0:00:56.43
13 32 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.1996.22603
04:41.96
(15)
04:30.77
(16)
05:42.73
(21)
04:35.47
(14)

19:30.93
+0:00:59.71
14 23 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team
SWE
SWE.1992.21863
04:42.54
(16)
04:29.60
(13)
05:43.09
(22)
04:36.12
(16)

19:31.35
+0:01:00.13
15 15 Theo Galy
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1990.21691
04:41.17
(13)
04:30.99
(17)
05:44.16
(26)
04:35.42
(13)

19:31.74
+0:01:00.52
16 21 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21764
04:47.59
(30)
04:32.28
(19)
05:41.11
(15)
04:34.44
(10)

19:35.42
+0:01:04.20
17 38 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
CAN
CAN.1995.21632
04:48.99
(35)
04:28.48
(11)
05:44.00
(25)
04:35.57
(15)

19:37.04
+0:01:05.82
18 20 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1993.21608
04:48.99
(35)
04:35.73
(30)
05:37.47
(10)
04:34.89
(12)

19:37.08
+0:01:05.86
19 26 Mitch Ropelato
USA
USA.1992.22734
04:41.42
(14)
04:35.43
(27)
05:38.35
(11)
04:42.05
(34)

19:37.25
+0:01:06.03
20 25 Yoann Barelli
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1985.21889
04:42.75
(17)
04:42.29
(53)
05:38.86
(13)
04:34.53
(11)

19:38.43
+0:01:07.21
21 47 Hugo Pigeon
FRA
FRA.1996.23507
04:43.44
(19)
04:33.53
(21)
05:42.29
(19)
04:39.70
(24)

19:38.96
+0:01:07.74
22 122 Marcello Pesenti
ITA
ITA.1994.21853
04:46.78
(25)
04:31.68
(18)
05:42.12
(18)
04:42.31
(36)

19:42.89
+0:01:11.67
23 83 Matteo Berta
ITA
ITA.1995.21891
04:47.35
(29)
04:34.20
(23)
05:45.23
(30)
04:38.73
(22)

19:45.51
+0:01:14.29
24 14 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21748
04:47.16
(27)
04:37.81
(37)
05:41.45
(17)
04:40.12
(26)

19:46.54
+0:01:15.32
25 30 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing
USA
USA.1979.21699
04:53.34
(56)
04:35.45
(28)
05:40.65
(14)
04:38.26
(20)

19:47.70
+0:01:16.48
26 36 Iago Tamayo Garay
Santa Cruz
ESP
ESP.1991.21707
04:46.91
(26)
04:34.80
(24)
05:50.05
(39)
04:36.52
(18)

19:48.28
+0:01:17.06
27 56 Patrick Luthi
SUI
SUI.1992.22607
04:48.23
(34)
04:35.68
(29)
05:45.80
(31)
04:39.95
(25)

19:49.66
+0:01:18.44
28 27 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1991.21712
04:44.06
(20)
04:32.36
(20)
05:48.80
(36)
04:44.77
(45)

19:49.99
+0:01:18.77
29 24 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1989.21679
04:40.67
(12)
04:54.34
(97)
05:34.94
(7)
04:41.03
(32)

19:50.98
+0:01:19.76
30 46 Nicola Casadei
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1989.21878
04:47.80
(32)
04:36.68
(33)
05:47.80
(35)
04:40.74
(30)

19:53.02
+0:01:21.80
31 64 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.1987.21648
04:53.73
(57)
04:37.75
(36)
05:46.02
(32)
04:40.56
(29)

19:58.06
+0:01:26.84
32 31 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.1994.22784
04:52.93
(53)
04:36.59
(32)
05:50.11
(40)
04:38.51
(21)

19:58.14
+0:01:26.92
33 75 Kenta Gallagher
Polygon UR
GBR
GBR.1992.21654
04:50.63
(43)
04:35.34
(26)
05:43.29
(23)
04:48.97
(62)

19:58.23
+0:01:27.01
34 127 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.1987.21622
04:50.15
(41)
04:40.35
(49)
05:45.06
(29)
04:42.70
(38)

19:58.26
+0:01:27.04
35 42 Christian Textor
GER
GER.1990.22845
04:46.75
(24)
04:34.89
(25)
05:46.33
(33)
04:50.33
(73)

19:58.30
+0:01:27.08
36 9 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz
GBR
GBR.1993.21714
04:45.95
(23)
04:30.57
(15)
05:44.92
(28)
04:58.30
(101)

19:59.74
+0:01:28.52
37 41 Matt Simmonds
Cannondale
GBR
GBR.1987.21760
04:47.65
(31)
04:36.79
(34)
05:51.42
(46)
04:44.52
(44)

20:00.38
+0:01:29.16
38 35 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team
SUI
SUI.1988.21848
04:51.05
(45)
04:34.00
(22)
05:50.23
(42)
04:45.18
(49)

20:00.46
+0:01:29.24
39 37 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.1987.21663
04:49.38
(37)
04:39.43
(44)
05:50.11
(40)
04:44.01
(41)

20:02.93
+0:01:31.71
40 29 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1984.21713
04:51.61
(49)
04:37.92
(39)
05:49.63
(38)
04:45.42
(50)

20:04.58
+0:01:33.36
41 96 Slawomir Lukasik
POL
POL.1993.24876
04:52.79
(52)
04:38.78
(42)
05:52.12
(48)
04:42.82
(39)

20:06.51
+0:01:35.29
42 48 Dilon Santos
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
USA
USA.1996.21613
04:48.11
(33)
04:44.71
(60)
05:48.83
(37)
04:44.99
(48)

20:06.64
+0:01:35.42
43 40 Vid Persak
SLO
SLO.1996.22810
04:47.22
(28)
04:37.81
(37)
05:56.76
(61)
04:45.73
(51)

20:07.52
+0:01:36.30
44 70 Marco Milivinti
ITA
ITA.1985.23073
04:51.36
(47)
04:39.54
(46)
05:58.98
(76)
04:38.98
(23)

20:08.86
+0:01:37.64
45 85 Bart De Vocht
BEL
BEL.1992.23075
04:49.69
(40)
04:44.40
(59)
05:50.68
(44)
04:44.46
(42)

20:09.23
+0:01:38.01
46 76 Jack Reading
GBR
GBR.1988.22548
04:50.28
(42)
04:41.07
(50)
05:55.80
(58)
04:42.09
(35)

20:09.24
+0:01:38.02
47 50 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21661
04:58.34
(77)
04:43.92
(57)
05:46.85
(34)
04:40.23
(27)

20:09.34
+0:01:38.12
48 54 Joe Connell
GBR
GBR.1994.21745
04:57.29
(71)
04:38.39
(40)
05:50.67
(43)
04:43.70
(40)

20:10.05
+0:01:38.83
49 53 Cody Kelley
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
USA
USA.1994.21757
04:55.55
(65)
04:39.59
(47)
05:51.24
(45)
04:44.50
(43)

20:10.88
+0:01:39.66
50 45 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team
ESP
ESP.1997.21633
04:52.08
(50)
04:36.40
(31)
05:53.67
(53)
04:48.89
(61)

20:11.04
+0:01:39.82
51 98 Joe Smith
GBR
GBR.1990.22529
04:49.49
(39)
04:42.29
(53)
05:53.28
(51)
04:46.84
(55)

20:11.90
+0:01:40.68
52 33 Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing
CHI
CHI.1997.21729
04:49.38
(37)
04:37.66
(35)
05:59.57
(78)
04:46.20
(54)

20:12.81
+0:01:41.59
53 114 Valentin Escriou
FRA
FRA.1996.22677
04:50.96
(44)
04:40.08
(48)
05:52.76
(50)
04:51.43
(75)

20:15.23
+0:01:44.01
54 49 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
IRL
IRL.1993.21773
04:54.38
(59)
04:38.77
(41)
05:56.39
(59)
04:47.67
(58)

20:17.21
+0:01:45.99
55 68 Denny Lupato
ITA
ITA.1992.22852
04:53.32
(55)
04:43.85
(56)
05:58.79
(74)
04:45.80
(52)

20:21.76
+0:01:50.54
56 100 Rhys Verner
CAN
CAN.1997.22407
04:57.65
(75)
04:42.01
(52)
05:53.55
(52)
04:48.66
(60)

20:21.87
+0:01:50.65
57 58 Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1978.21894
04:56.19
(66)
04:43.47
(55)
05:56.88
(62)
04:47.42
(57)

20:23.96
+0:01:52.74
58 60 Nico Lau
FRA
FRA.1989.25200
05:01.35
(87)
04:41.88
(51)
05:57.52
(65)
04:44.95
(47)

20:25.70
+0:01:54.48
59 67 Alex Lupato
ITA
ITA.1989.22851
04:54.56
(61)
04:45.68
(63)
06:00.29
(81)
04:45.80
(52)

20:26.33
+0:01:55.11
60 147 Olivier Bruwiere
BEL
BEL.1992.22839
04:56.95
(68)
04:38.95
(43)
06:03.72
(91)
04:49.84
(68)

20:29.46
+0:01:58.24
61 52 Sam Dale
GBR
GBR.1990.22733
05:01.21
(86)
04:48.69
(76)
05:44.70
(27)
04:55.24
(87)

20:29.84
+0:01:58.62
62 71 Yannick Pontal
FRA
FRA.1985.22511
04:58.74
(78)
04:45.74
(66)
05:55.66
(57)
04:49.88
(69)

20:30.02
+0:01:58.80
63 82 Erwin Ronzon
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1997.21868
04:45.03
(22)
04:54.12
(94)
05:58.08
(68)
04:54.73
(85)

20:31.96
+0:02:00.74
64 73 Ludovic Oget
FRA
FRA.1993.22561
04:52.09
(51)
04:53.98
(91)
05:58.68
(72)
04:49.09
(63)

20:33.84
+0:02:02.62
65 124 Mariano Mari Mari
ESP
ESP.1997.22453
05:00.85
(85)
04:45.10
(61)
05:58.14
(69)
04:50.03
(71)

20:34.12
+0:02:02.90
66 101 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
TPE
TPE.1994.22315
04:57.59
(74)
04:47.22
(69)
06:02.54
(87)
04:48.53
(59)

20:35.88
+0:02:04.66
67 51 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.1997.21769
04:54.21
(58)
04:53.79
(88)
05:51.76
(47)
04:58.33
(102)

20:38.09
+0:02:06.87
68 86 Julien Soussigne
BEL
BEL.1992.22812
04:56.25
(67)
04:53.96
(90)
05:56.69
(60)
04:51.47
(76)

20:38.37
+0:02:07.15
69 121 Francesco Colombo
ITA
ITA.1995.25239
05:10.40
(124)
04:44.37
(58)
06:03.01
(88)
04:41.64
(33)

20:39.42
+0:02:08.20
70 72 Elliott Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21710
04:53.22
(54)
04:55.88
(105)
05:58.14
(69)
04:52.36
(78)

20:39.60
+0:02:08.38
71 132 Tim Bratschi
SUI
SUI.1988.23005
05:03.45
(94)
04:45.71
(64)
06:00.51
(82)
04:50.01
(70)

20:39.68
+0:02:08.46
72 39 Baptiste Gaillot
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1991.21771
05:03.97
(97)
05:01.57
(120)
05:55.21
(56)
04:40.28
(28)

20:41.03
+0:02:09.81
73 63 Kevin Maderegger
AUT
AUT.1997.22808
04:57.24
(69)
04:53.04
(87)
06:04.13
(92)
04:47.26
(56)

20:41.67
+0:02:10.45
74 113 Mathieu Ruffray
FRA
FRA.1997.22634
04:55.25
(64)
04:47.27
(70)
05:52.66
(49)
05:06.73
(129)

20:41.91
+0:02:10.69
75 131 Stefan Peter
SUI
SUI.1992.23004
05:02.01
(88)
04:49.38
(78)
06:02.24
(85)
04:49.53
(65)

20:43.16
+0:02:11.94
76 102 Adam Morse
USA
USA.1985.22980
05:00.15
(84)
04:54.28
(96)
05:57.13
(64)
04:53.15
(80)

20:44.71
+0:02:13.49
77 104 Charlie Murray
NZL
NZL.1996.22752
04:57.44
(72)
04:46.58
(67)
06:03.14
(90)
04:57.69
(100)

20:44.85
+0:02:13.63
78 150 Adrian Dawson
AUS
AUS.1990.22814
05:11.63
(128)
04:45.63
(62)
05:57.73
(66)
04:50.20
(72)

20:45.19
+0:02:13.97
79 106 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.1990.22515
05:05.67
(103)
04:48.51
(73)
06:00.03
(80)
04:52.43
(79)

20:46.64
+0:02:15.42
80 149 Jonathan Lefrancois
CAN
CAN.1991.25107
05:04.56
(99)
04:49.40
(79)
05:58.99
(77)
04:54.22
(83)

20:47.17
+0:02:15.95
81 80 Lachlan Blair
GBR
GBR.1995.21426
05:18.14
(150)
04:46.62
(68)
05:53.70
(54)
04:49.43
(64)

20:47.89
+0:02:16.67
82 145 Espen Bergli-Johnsen
NOR
NOR.1980.22840
04:58.12
(76)
04:54.15
(95)
06:02.18
(84)
04:55.26
(88)

20:49.71
+0:02:18.49
83 142 Silvan Marfurt
SUI
SUI.1988.22319
05:07.87
(108)
04:51.69
(83)
05:57.08
(63)
04:53.65
(81)

20:50.29
+0:02:19.07
84 138 Christian Derkum
GER
GER.1991.23043
05:06.97
(104)
04:48.64
(75)
05:58.62
(71)
04:57.22
(96)

20:51.45
+0:02:20.23
85 55 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.1992.22931
05:14.35
(140)
04:47.86
(72)
05:58.87
(75)
04:51.54
(77)

20:52.62
+0:02:21.40
86 130 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.1993.22051
05:02.87
(93)
04:51.24
(82)
06:09.66
(106)
04:49.53
(65)

20:53.30
+0:02:22.08
87 62 Antonio Ovalle
CHI
CHI.1991.22485
04:59.14
(80)
04:49.13
(77)
06:05.94
(95)
04:59.25
(106)

20:53.46
+0:02:22.24
88 120 Dennis Tondin
ITA
ITA.1988.22021
05:05.61
(102)
04:47.68
(71)
06:06.08
(96)
04:55.08
(86)

20:54.45
+0:02:23.23
89 112 Florian Baladier
FRA
FRA.1990.22617
04:57.27
(70)
04:52.14
(84)
06:05.52
(93)
05:00.40
(112)

20:55.33
+0:02:24.11
90 148 Spencer Rathkamp
USA
USA.1994.22937
04:58.92
(79)
05:07.09
(144)
05:53.99
(55)
04:56.84
(93)

20:56.84
+0:02:25.62
91 119 Tobia Poloni
ITA
ITA.1991.21797
05:02.35
(90)
04:56.91
(106)
06:06.88
(98)
04:51.05
(74)

20:57.19
+0:02:25.97
92 110 Levy Batista
FRA
FRA.1990.21430
04:54.42
(60)
05:10.90
(154)
05:58.73
(73)
04:57.39
(97)

21:01.44
+0:02:30.22
93 123 Guillem Sanz Casadevall
ESP
ESP.1996.21780
05:09.17
(118)
04:52.85
(86)
06:02.48
(86)
04:57.39
(97)

21:01.89
+0:02:30.67
94 128 Leonardo Mattioli
BRA
BRA.1984.23024
04:59.57
(82)
04:55.01
(102)
06:00.69
(83)
05:06.81
(131)

21:02.08
+0:02:30.86
95 108 Matthias Wengelin
SWE
SWE.1988.22447
05:03.95
(96)
04:58.58
(113)
05:59.88
(79)
04:59.94
(109)

21:02.35
+0:02:31.13
96 143 Christoph Hoess
GER
GER.1997.22877
05:08.51
(111)
04:50.72
(81)
06:06.80
(97)
04:58.69
(104)

21:04.72
+0:02:33.50
97 87 Nicolas Daniels
BEL
BEL.1994.22811
05:03.45
(94)
05:00.24
(118)
06:07.35
(99)
04:55.85
(89)

21:06.89
+0:02:35.67
98 165 Jakub Riha
CZE
CZE.1992.22509
05:02.45
(91)
04:54.05
(92)
06:22.26
(138)
04:49.69
(67)

21:08.45
+0:02:37.23
99 115 Thomas Escudier
FRA
FRA.1991.21945
05:09.00
(115)
04:54.39
(98)
06:03.04
(89)
05:04.67
(123)

21:11.10
+0:02:39.88
100 111 Clément Charles
FRA
FRA.1994.22206
04:55.12
(63)
05:34.62
(187)
05:57.77
(67)
04:44.79
(46)

21:12.30
+0:02:41.08
101 93 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21706
05:12.08
(130)
04:55.59
(103)
06:12.00
(111)
04:56.15
(91)

21:15.82
+0:02:44.60
102 141 Daniel Schemmel
AUT
AUT.1997.22809
05:12.03
(129)
04:50.35
(80)
06:10.89
(109)
05:02.87
(119)

21:16.14
+0:02:44.92
103 204 Davide Sottocornola
ITA
ITA
05:10.84
(125)
04:57.03
(108)
06:14.36
(115)
04:54.62
(84)

21:16.85
+0:02:45.63
104 202 Luca Guglielmucci
ITA
ITA
05:10.25
(123)
04:54.63
(99)
06:07.49
(100)
05:05.41
(125)

21:17.78
+0:02:46.56
105 231 Oliver Sonntag
GER
GER
05:09.89
(121)
04:57.81
(110)
06:14.42
(116)
04:56.12
(90)

21:18.24
+0:02:47.02
106 159 Andres Fedz. Latorre
ESP
ESP.1992.22085
05:10.90
(126)
04:57.82
(111)
06:09.68
(107)
05:01.21
(113)

21:19.61
+0:02:48.39
107 214 Remy Violland
FRA
FRA
05:05.26
(101)
05:00.63
(119)
06:20.32
(132)
04:53.79
(82)

21:20.00
+0:02:48.78
108 92 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1992.21701
05:07.71
(106)
04:55.00
(101)
06:20.55
(134)
04:57.08
(94)

21:20.34
+0:02:49.12
109 146 Frederik Leth
DEN
DEN.1995.22993
05:12.48
(132)
04:59.13
(115)
06:11.55
(110)
04:57.59
(99)

21:20.75
+0:02:49.53
110 176 James Swinden
GBR
GBR.1987.22068
05:07.81
(107)
05:09.79
(149)
06:05.66
(94)
05:00.22
(111)

21:23.48
+0:02:52.26
111 168 Maximilian Trafella
AUT
AUT.1997.22186
05:19.12
(153)
04:56.96
(107)
06:07.92
(102)
05:01.42
(115)

21:25.42
+0:02:54.20
112 152 Ryan Gardner
USA
USA.1986.22410
05:11.49
(127)
05:04.01
(135)
06:10.50
(108)
05:01.24
(114)

21:27.24
+0:02:56.02
113 133 Mirco Widmer
SUI
SUI.1990.22314
05:08.04
(109)
04:57.13
(109)
06:24.31
(143)
04:58.65
(103)

21:28.13
+0:02:56.91
114 171 Igor Müller
SUI
SUI.1996.22665
05:14.94
(142)
04:59.86
(117)
06:16.37
(123)
04:57.12
(95)

21:28.29
+0:02:57.07
115 136 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.1993.22199
05:12.48
(132)
05:02.14
(125)
06:13.63
(113)
05:00.18
(110)

21:28.43
+0:02:57.21
116 213 Cyril Briquez
FRA
FRA.1992.22135
05:13.18
(137)
05:02.73
(129)
06:07.60
(101)
05:05.55
(126)

21:29.06
+0:02:57.84
117 157 Fergus Ryan
GBR
GBR.1993.22458
05:19.68
(155)
04:54.06
(93)
06:08.83
(105)
05:06.80
(130)

21:29.37
+0:02:58.15
118 163 Giacomo Dodino
ITA
ITA.1994.22466
05:16.62
(148)
04:58.00
(112)
06:14.95
(117)
05:02.12
(116)

21:31.69
+0:03:00.47
119 140 Nic Bennett Kaschub
GER
GER.1993.21565
05:15.14
(144)
04:54.95
(100)
06:23.27
(141)
04:59.49
(107)

21:32.85
+0:03:01.63
120 99 Sam Flockhart
GBR
GBR.1993.22357
04:51.60
(48)
04:39.49
(45)
07:20.11
(201)
04:42.42
(37)

21:33.62
+0:03:02.40
121 164 Petr Leták
CZE
CZE.1993.23009
05:16.11
(147)
04:53.80
(89)
06:15.73
(121)
05:08.41
(140)

21:34.05
+0:03:02.83
122 126 Julio Giani Barbosa
BRA
BRA.1995.21938
05:04.05
(98)
05:03.59
(131)
06:18.76
(127)
05:08.08
(135)

21:34.48
+0:03:03.26
123 116 Florent Poilane
FRA
FRA.1986.22778
05:10.15
(122)
05:02.42
(126)
06:15.71
(120)
05:07.45
(132)

21:35.73
+0:03:04.51
124 212 Gaetan Dupin
FRA
FRA.1991.21970
05:09.52
(119)
05:01.99
(123)
06:08.55
(104)
05:15.96
(158)

21:36.02
+0:03:04.80
125 221 Neil Donoghue
GBR
GBR
05:15.04
(143)
04:55.82
(104)
06:22.45
(140)
05:03.54
(122)

21:36.85
+0:03:05.63
126 206 Jan Vaner
CZE
CZE
05:08.82
(113)
04:58.96
(114)
06:21.34
(135)
05:08.40
(139)

21:37.52
+0:03:06.30
127 78 Trevor Thew
CAN
CAN.1993.22191
05:08.60
(112)
05:08.65
(147)
06:19.41
(128)
05:02.17
(117)

21:38.83
+0:03:07.61
128 117 Ambroise Hebert
FRA
FRA.1993.21934
05:14.27
(139)
05:04.79
(139)
06:12.44
(112)
05:08.29
(138)

21:39.79
+0:03:08.57
129 103 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.1990.22338
04:57.45
(73)
04:45.72
(65)
07:01.84
(191)
04:56.37
(92)

21:41.38
+0:03:10.16
130 208 Jonathan Maunsell
IRL
IRL
05:09.57
(120)
05:02.44
(127)
06:15.90
(122)
05:13.95
(152)

21:41.86
+0:03:10.64
131 6 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.1997.21636
04:28.48
(2)
05:27.73
(178)
06:44.72
(177)
05:02.34
(118)

21:43.27
+0:03:12.05
132 135 Max Schumann
GER
GER.1987.22740
05:08.04
(109)
05:05.68
(142)
06:25.54
(147)
05:05.79
(127)

21:45.05
+0:03:13.83
133 205 Frantisek Zilak
CZE
CZE
05:12.14
(131)
05:03.82
(134)
06:18.01
(124)
05:12.44
(150)

21:46.41
+0:03:15.19
134 137 Gerd Skant
AUT
AUT.1991.22878
05:17.37
(149)
05:03.26
(130)
06:14.11
(114)
05:12.42
(149)

21:47.16
+0:03:15.94
135 105 Tom Bradshaw
NZL
NZL.1993.24526
05:07.70
(105)
05:04.22
(137)
06:18.38
(126)
05:17.22
(162)

21:47.52
+0:03:16.30
136 151 Tom Sampson
USA
USA.1989.22982
05:12.69
(134)
05:03.79
(133)
06:28.30
(152)
05:03.10
(120)

21:47.88
+0:03:16.66
137 88 Cedric Lacaste
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1992.21805
05:09.03
(116)
05:27.46
(177)
06:15.38
(118)
04:58.76
(105)

21:50.63
+0:03:19.41
138 91 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21694
05:15.85
(145)
05:07.09
(144)
06:21.38
(136)
05:06.39
(128)

21:50.71
+0:03:19.49
139 169 Michael Eibegger
AUT
AUT.1992.21798
05:12.74
(135)
05:01.97
(121)
06:33.00
(164)
05:03.44
(121)

21:51.15
+0:03:19.93
140 153 Gus Michaels
USA
USA.1991.22356
05:24.52
(170)
05:01.97
(121)
06:20.54
(133)
05:05.05
(124)

21:52.08
+0:03:20.86
141 207 Macky Franklin
USA
USA
05:14.56
(141)
05:05.02
(141)
06:24.83
(144)
05:08.66
(142)

21:53.07
+0:03:21.85
142 155 Chris Kilmurray
IRL
IRL.1986.22542
05:22.19
(162)
05:10.09
(150)
06:22.39
(139)
04:59.62
(108)

21:54.29
+0:03:23.07
143 156 Tom Everett
GBR
GBR.1997.22643
05:26.19
(178)
05:03.68
(132)
06:18.29
(125)
05:08.20
(136)

21:56.36
+0:03:25.14
144 219 Ashley Mullane
GBR
GBR.1984.22687
05:20.10
(156)
05:14.14
(161)
06:20.22
(131)
05:08.20
(136)

22:02.66
+0:03:31.44
145 215 Thomas German
FRA
FRA
05:22.18
(161)
05:08.85
(148)
06:25.14
(145)
05:08.93
(144)

22:05.10
+0:03:33.88
146 158 Gabriel Carvajal
COL
COL.1995.21531
05:26.04
(177)
05:06.95
(143)
06:25.29
(146)
05:10.48
(148)

22:08.76
+0:03:37.54
147 160 Javier Frances Garrido
ESP
ESP.1984.22137
05:13.06
(136)
05:04.55
(138)
06:35.74
(170)
05:17.38
(163)

22:10.73
+0:03:39.51
148 178 Martin Zietsman
RSA
RSA.1984.22399
05:28.34
(183)
05:10.79
(153)
06:20.11
(129)
05:12.51
(151)

22:11.75
+0:03:40.53
149 218 Jeppe Bob Bertelsen
DEN
DEN
05:22.72
(163)
05:10.70
(152)
06:21.55
(137)
05:18.58
(166)

22:13.55
+0:03:42.33
150 173 Claudio Negro
SUI
SUI.1985.22754
05:21.98
(160)
05:15.08
(163)
06:29.66
(155)
05:08.01
(134)

22:14.73
+0:03:43.51
151 257 Giulio Monnecchi
ITA
ITA
05:20.30
(157)
05:10.14
(151)
06:28.48
(153)
05:16.85
(161)

22:15.77
+0:03:44.55
152 190 Leo Kokkonen
FIN
FIN.1980.24823
05:25.17
(175)
05:04.80
(140)
06:27.36
(151)
05:20.12
(168)

22:17.45
+0:03:46.23
153 191 Ruben Garcia
ESP
ESP.1992.22776
05:14.16
(138)
04:52.70
(85)
06:36.10
(171)
05:36.31
(186)

22:19.27
+0:03:48.05
154 144 Robert Schwenk
GER
GER.1994.23041
05:24.52
(170)
05:13.77
(159)
06:25.99
(148)
05:15.24
(156)

22:19.52
+0:03:48.30
155 249 Francesco Terribile
ITA
ITA
05:24.82
(173)
05:14.10
(160)
06:31.37
(159)
05:09.98
(146)

22:20.27
+0:03:49.05
156 184 Michel Angelini
ITA
ITA.1989.23038
05:27.98
(181)
05:11.93
(155)
06:31.55
(160)
05:09.05
(145)

22:20.51
+0:03:49.29
157 264 Alessandro Bonarotti
ITA
ITA
05:23.12
(165)
05:14.54
(162)
06:25.99
(148)
05:18.17
(164)

22:21.82
+0:03:50.60
158 220 Paul Aston
GBR
GBR
05:22.92
(164)
05:16.35
(165)
06:29.85
(156)
05:14.35
(154)

22:23.47
+0:03:52.25
159 182 Mateusz Balinski
POL
POL.1994.23314
05:23.18
(166)
05:15.97
(164)
06:32.57
(163)
05:16.39
(159)

22:28.11
+0:03:56.89
160 177 Jordan Gould
GBR
GBR.1985.22017
05:24.74
(172)
05:08.35
(146)
06:40.00
(174)
05:15.12
(155)

22:28.21
+0:03:56.99
161 225 Jordan Newth
USA
USA
05:24.51
(169)
05:16.81
(166)
06:26.30
(150)
05:20.78
(170)

22:28.40
+0:03:57.18
162 79 Takoda Crawford
CAN
CAN.1995.22718
05:09.15
(117)
04:59.25
(116)
07:12.19
(196)
05:10.47
(147)

22:31.06
+0:03:59.84
163 243 Guillaume Bernard
FRA
FRA
05:31.04
(187)
05:20.47
(170)
06:30.33
(157)
05:14.02
(153)

22:35.86
+0:04:04.64
164 167 Jurek Sokolowski
GER
GER.1997.21378
05:27.59
(180)
05:12.17
(157)
06:30.68
(158)
05:26.43
(177)

22:36.87
+0:04:05.65
165 241 David Rimailho
FRA
FRA
05:26.33
(179)
05:21.09
(171)
06:34.49
(166)
05:15.62
(157)

22:37.53
+0:04:06.31
166 175 Niklaus Moesle
SUI
SUI.1985.22800
05:23.82
(168)
05:17.74
(167)
06:32.06
(161)
05:24.32
(174)

22:37.94
+0:04:06.72
167 245 Matteo Carrubba
ITA
ITA
05:21.32
(159)
05:44.39
(194)
06:23.89
(142)
05:08.47
(141)

22:38.07
+0:04:06.85
168 250 Mattia Zunino
ITA
ITA
05:31.54
(188)
05:11.99
(156)
06:29.43
(154)
05:25.27
(176)

22:38.23
+0:04:07.01
169 224 Guy Beer
ISR
ISR
05:28.26
(182)
05:22.24
(173)
06:32.51
(162)
05:18.72
(167)

22:41.73
+0:04:10.51
170 265 Francesco Fregona
ITA
ITA
05:18.66
(152)
05:32.91
(186)
06:20.12
(130)
05:39.00
(188)

22:50.69
+0:04:19.47
171 162 Stefano Poletti
ITA
ITA.1992.22633
05:20.40
(158)
05:13.34
(158)
06:33.63
(165)
05:44.20
(194)

22:51.57
+0:04:20.35
172 237 Ricardo Ramirez Gomez
CHI
CHI
05:28.36
(184)
05:22.62
(174)
06:34.57
(167)
05:27.68
(179)

22:53.23
+0:04:22.01
173 233 Simon Gerber
SUI
SUI
05:30.58
(185)
05:30.42
(181)
06:35.51
(169)
05:18.37
(165)

22:54.88
+0:04:23.66
174 262 Graziano Nardini
ITA
ITA
05:35.70
(190)
05:21.39
(172)
06:37.07
(172)
05:22.28
(171)

22:56.44
+0:04:25.22
175 174 Raphael Heule
SUI
SUI.1986.22630
05:25.37
(176)
05:28.10
(179)
06:38.55
(173)
05:24.45
(175)

22:56.47
+0:04:25.25
176 229 Urs Pargmann
SUI
SUI
05:40.43
(194)
05:31.37
(182)
06:42.45
(175)
05:20.64
(169)

23:14.89
+0:04:43.67
177 209 Dylan Conte
USA
USA
05:24.91
(174)
05:20.31
(168)
07:28.20
(204)
05:07.85
(133)

23:21.27
+0:04:50.05
178 95 Bernd Dorrong
Team Dorrong Enduro
AUT
AUT.1983.21672
05:47.30
(203)
05:20.46
(169)
06:53.86
(187)
05:23.05
(173)

23:24.67
+0:04:53.45
179 252 Marco Orsenigo
ITA
ITA
05:18.38
(151)
06:23.77
(212)
06:35.37
(168)
05:08.80
(143)

23:26.32
+0:04:55.10
180 89 Theo Daumas
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21873
05:04.95
(100)
05:59.50
(205)
06:08.39
(103)
06:14.09
(205)

23:26.93
+0:04:55.71
181 172 Luca Zenone
SUI
SUI.1987.22664
05:45.10
(200)
05:35.18
(188)
06:52.89
(186)
05:16.54
(160)

23:29.71
+0:04:58.49
182 228 Daniel Graf
SUI
SUI
05:39.14
(191)
05:31.66
(183)
06:51.10
(183)
05:29.20
(180)

23:31.10
+0:04:59.88
183 187 Petr Mondrik
CZE
CZE.1988.22818
05:45.87
(201)
05:24.90
(175)
06:50.20
(181)
05:31.26
(183)

23:32.23
+0:05:01.01
184 180 Dan Francis
GBR
GBR.1985.22888
05:31.86
(189)
05:32.20
(184)
06:54.54
(188)
05:37.82
(187)

23:36.42
+0:05:05.20
185 170 Fabian Bonderer
SUI
SUI.1997.24620
05:46.92
(202)
05:37.32
(190)
06:48.84
(180)
05:29.45
(181)

23:42.53
+0:05:11.31
186 227 Gustav Larsson
SWE
SWE
05:51.46
(204)
05:26.75
(176)
06:59.00
(189)
05:26.71
(178)

23:43.92
+0:05:12.70
187 263 Piercarlo Mariotti
ITA
ITA
05:39.43
(192)
05:46.46
(197)
06:51.36
(184)
05:39.12
(189)

23:56.37
+0:05:25.15
188 256 Giorgio Benedetti
ITA
ITA
05:39.47
(193)
05:58.60
(204)
06:47.62
(179)
05:30.94
(182)

23:56.63
+0:05:25.41
189 242 Mathieu Lornac
FRA
FRA
05:56.77
(209)
05:56.02
(203)
06:44.00
(176)
05:22.57
(172)

23:59.36
+0:05:28.14
190 186 Krisztian Sebestyen
HUN
HUN.1984.22249
05:43.39
(197)
05:41.82
(191)
07:00.01
(190)
05:34.31
(185)

23:59.53
+0:05:28.31
191 183 Gabriele Wolf
ITA
ITA.1994.22167
05:42.40
(196)
05:32.43
(185)
07:16.14
(200)
05:33.30
(184)

24:04.27
+0:05:33.05
192 179 Ben Clayton
GBR
GBR.1985.22404
05:44.97
(198)
05:44.56
(195)
06:51.71
(185)
05:45.39
(195)

24:06.63
+0:05:35.41
193 259 Mario Venturini
ITA
ITA
06:11.63
(214)
05:30.20
(180)
06:50.93
(182)
05:39.27
(190)

24:12.03
+0:05:40.81
194 181 Mathew Woodall
GBR
GBR.1989.22766
05:57.22
(210)
05:36.07
(189)
07:05.62
(192)
05:39.96
(192)

24:18.87
+0:05:47.65
195 255 Umberto Andreoli
ITA
ITA
05:54.77
(208)
05:44.08
(192)
07:12.16
(195)
05:42.08
(193)

24:33.09
+0:06:01.87
196 240 Quentin Stepien
BEL
BEL
05:40.70
(195)
05:53.06
(201)
07:14.01
(199)
05:49.21
(196)

24:36.98
+0:06:05.76
197 77 Brendon Edgar
CAN
CAN.1985.23003
04:59.99
(83)
05:02.11
(124)
08:11.42
(209)
06:28.02
(208)

24:41.54
+0:06:10.32
198 223 Brendan Foley
IRL
IRL
05:30.75
(186)
05:45.21
(196)
07:36.36
(205)
05:50.61
(197)

24:42.93
+0:06:11.71
199 235 Sven Alban
GER
GER
05:54.20
(207)
05:54.67
(202)
07:07.07
(194)
05:51.29
(199)

24:47.23
+0:06:16.01
200 234 Moritz Link
GER
GER
05:54.05
(206)
06:03.68
(207)
07:12.22
(197)
05:39.79
(191)

24:49.74
+0:06:18.52
201 253 Guido Torreano
ITA
ITA
06:07.53
(212)
05:50.64
(199)
07:06.69
(193)
05:50.97
(198)

24:55.83
+0:06:24.61
202 238 Matias Medel
CHI
CHI
06:09.92
(213)
05:52.98
(200)
07:12.26
(198)
05:53.33
(200)

25:08.49
+0:06:37.27
203 189 Emanuele Lucato
ITA
ITA.1981.22654
05:53.81
(205)
06:02.43
(206)
07:21.36
(202)
05:59.46
(201)

25:17.06
+0:06:45.84
204 261 Simone Pellino
ITA
ITA
06:05.64
(211)
06:05.96
(208)
07:24.32
(203)
06:11.91
(204)

25:47.83
+0:07:16.61
205 230 Maximilian Mittelbach
GER
GER
05:45.05
(199)
05:48.00
(198)
07:48.15
(206)
06:27.38
(207)

25:48.58
+0:07:17.36
206 185 Emanuele Scacciotti
ITA
ITA.1987.23407
06:21.37
(215)
06:20.03
(209)
07:48.38
(207)
06:05.46
(203)

26:35.24
+0:08:04.02
207 260 Marcello Negri
ITA
ITA
06:36.52
(216)
06:20.24
(210)
07:56.31
(208)
06:15.88
(206)

27:08.95
+0:08:37.73
208 226 James Lawrence
GBR
GBR
06:50.84
(217)
06:49.97
(213)
08:19.09
(210)
06:45.68
(209)

28:45.58
+0:10:14.36
209 216 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL
05:23.76
(167)
05:44.34
(193)
06:44.86
(178)
19:51.72
(210)

37:44.68
+0:19:13.46
210 90 Ulysse Francoglio
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21874
05:19.42
(154)
05:02.46
(128)
06:15.58
(119)
21:28.61
(211)

39:06.07
+0:20:34.85
211 258 Mattia Tripodi
ITA
ITA
07:26.04
(218)
06:23.47
(211)
30:59.90
(212)
06:02.56
(202)

50:51.97
+0:32:20.75
DNF 74 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.1988.22250
05:15.98
(146)
13:38.80
(215)
21:42.20
(211)

DNF 66 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.1990.22450

01:00
DNF 43 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.1996.21734

DNF 61 Robert Piekara
POL
POL.1989.22383
05:02.67
(92)

DNF 65 Matthias Stonig
AUT
AUT.1989.21580
05:02.04
(89)

DNF 125 Felipe Vial
CHI
CHI.1992.21419
04:59.39
(81)

DNF 57 Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA
FRA.1991.21681
04:51.30
(46)
12:01.11
(214)

DNF 84 Tommaso Francardo
ITA
ITA.1997.22813
04:54.97
(62)
05:04.10
(136)

DNF 97 Vittorio Gambirasio
ITA
ITA.1990.22647
05:08.93
(114)
04:48.60
(74)

DNF 81 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.1988.22389
04:52.52
04:41.07
05:52.19
04:37.27

DNF 107 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.1989.22351

DNF 244 Philippe Soudon
BEL
BEL

DNF 203 Diego Benassi
ITA
ITA



men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 501 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.1998.21783
04:46.35
(2)
04:31.59
(2)
05:44.29
(1)
04:41.18
(3)

19:43.41
2 503 Eliott Baud
FRA
FRA.1998.22053
04:48.65
(4)
04:32.81
(3)
05:47.34
(2)
04:40.72
(2)

19:49.52
+0:00:06.11
3 504 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1998.21829
04:51.66
(5)
04:30.01
(1)
05:48.57
(4)
04:39.38
(1)

19:49.62
+0:00:06.21
4 505 Louis Jeandel
FRA
FRA.1998.22140
04:44.92
(1)
04:34.02
(4)
05:51.78
(6)
04:43.88
(4)

19:54.60
+0:00:11.19
5 507 Max Hartenstern
GER
GER.1999.25193
04:55.15
(8)
04:37.05
(6)
05:47.92
(3)
04:45.24
(5)

20:05.36
+0:00:21.95
6 506 Cole Lucas
Cube Action Team
NZL
NZL.1998.23013
04:52.18
(6)
04:35.59
(5)
05:57.13
(9)
04:47.69
(7)

20:12.59
+0:00:29.18
7 502 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.1999.22133
04:48.49
(3)
04:38.69
(7)
05:52.50
(7)
04:53.79
(14)

20:13.47
+0:00:30.06
8 508 Kasper Woolley
CAN
CAN.1999.21348
04:56.38
(10)
04:41.72
(8)
05:50.72
(5)
04:51.49
(11)

20:20.31
+0:00:36.90
9 547 Simen Smestad
NOR
NOR
04:56.29
(9)
04:42.54
(9)
05:53.97
(8)
04:49.89
(9)

20:22.69
+0:00:39.28
10 512 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.1999.22684
04:57.13
(11)
04:50.52
(17)
06:04.00
(14)
04:48.17
(8)

20:39.82
+0:00:56.41
11 516 Simone Martinelli
ITA
ITA.1999.22114
05:01.10
(14)
04:51.21
(18)
06:03.53
(13)
04:47.38
(6)

20:43.22
+0:00:59.81
12 549 Antoine Vidal
FRA
FRA
05:02.04
(17)
04:48.64
(14)
06:05.52
(17)
04:52.13
(12)

20:48.33
+0:01:04.92
13 514 Roberto Paludetto
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.2000.21872
04:59.32
(12)
04:54.52
(21)
05:58.17
(10)
04:57.10
(22)

20:49.11
+0:01:05.70
14 515 Matteo Saccon
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.2000.21866
05:00.68
(13)
04:50.12
(16)
06:04.99
(16)
04:54.46
(15)

20:50.25
+0:01:06.84
15 511 Jamie Edmondson
GBR
GBR.2001.22932
05:02.31
(18)
04:47.92
(12)
06:06.65
(19)
04:54.72
(17)

20:51.60
+0:01:08.19
16 517 Mateu Tur
ESP
ESP.1998.22567
05:05.06
(23)
04:46.02
(10)
06:04.89
(15)
04:56.18
(21)

20:52.15
+0:01:08.74
17 532 Nicola Grotti
ITA
ITA.2000.21925
05:06.44
(24)
04:54.14
(20)
06:08.41
(23)
04:50.02
(10)

20:59.01
+0:01:15.60
18 525 Francescu-Maria Camoin
FRA
FRA.2001.23545
05:16.75
(38)
04:47.96
(13)
06:02.35
(11)
04:53.23
(13)

21:00.29
+0:01:16.88
19 524 Gilles Franck
BEL
BEL.2000.22291
05:08.18
(26)
04:47.72
(11)
06:07.55
(20)
05:01.59
(27)

21:05.04
+0:01:21.63
20 526 Erwan Bibollet
FRA
FRA.2000.22616
05:09.59
(30)
04:56.34
(24)
06:08.01
(21)
04:55.62
(19)

21:09.56
+0:01:26.15
21 546 Torben Drach
GER
GER.1998.22419
05:06.53
(25)
04:59.89
(30)
06:08.57
(25)
04:55.34
(18)

21:10.33
+0:01:26.92
22 521 Andreas Ohrn
NOR
NOR.1999.22549
05:03.50
(21)
04:49.46
(15)
06:14.34
(29)
05:03.09
(28)

21:10.39
+0:01:26.98
23 531 Simone Pelissero
ITA
ITA.2001.21940
05:02.58
(20)
05:01.48
(32)
06:11.33
(27)
04:55.65
(20)

21:11.04
+0:01:27.63
24 528 Axel Fresquet
FRA
FRA.1998.23081
05:08.18
(26)
04:56.40
(25)
06:06.45
(18)
05:01.00
(24)

21:12.03
+0:01:28.62
25 509 Matthew Koen
USA
USA.1998.22470
04:52.56
(7)
05:25.00
(55)
06:02.54
(12)
04:54.47
(16)

21:14.57
+0:01:31.16
26 558 Francesco Giacobini
ITA
ITA
05:11.83
(33)
04:52.88
(19)
06:09.84
(26)
05:00.32
(23)

21:14.87
+0:01:31.46
27 523 Cameron Joye
USA
USA.1998.21721
05:02.38
(19)
04:56.53
(26)
06:11.65
(28)
05:04.65
(29)

21:15.21
+0:01:31.80
28 538 Harry Byrne
IRL
IRL.2001.23573
05:20.88
(45)
04:54.61
(22)
06:08.39
(22)
05:01.50
(26)

21:25.38
+0:01:41.97
29 520 Tom Wilson
GBR
GBR.2000.22553
05:09.53
(29)
04:56.92
(27)
06:08.53
(24)
05:12.61
(39)

21:27.59
+0:01:44.18
30 554 Jeronimo Burns
CHI
CHI
05:10.72
(31)
05:06.67
(39)
06:19.51
(34)
05:05.35
(31)

21:42.25
+0:01:58.84
31 541 Ryan Williamson
GBR
GBR.1998.23082
05:21.39
(46)
05:02.39
(35)
06:16.79
(31)
05:05.72
(32)

21:46.29
+0:02:02.88
32 552 Emmett Avery
USA
USA
05:14.28
(35)
04:57.44
(28)
06:28.95
(43)
05:06.76
(33)

21:47.43
+0:02:04.02
33 534 Max Fejer
Team Dorrong Enduro
CZE
AUT.2000.21703
05:01.16
(16)
04:56.33
(23)
06:35.25
(51)
05:18.16
(47)

21:50.90
+0:02:07.49
34 561 Marco Vitali
ITA
ITA
05:21.70
(47)
05:00.82
(31)
06:24.29
(38)
05:06.92
(35)

21:53.73
+0:02:10.32
35 550 Maxime Alessandroni
FRA
FRA
05:15.90
(36)
04:57.66
(29)
06:28.07
(40)
05:13.83
(41)

21:55.46
+0:02:12.05
36 542 Louis Brooks
GBR
GBR.2000.24829
05:18.24
(41)
05:03.09
(36)
06:21.08
(35)
05:15.26
(43)

21:57.67
+0:02:14.26
37 522 Ian Taylor
GBR
GBR.1998.21789
05:11.52
(32)
05:01.68
(33)
06:16.29
(30)
05:28.56
(54)

21:58.05
+0:02:14.64
38 536 Jack Devlin
IRL
IRL.1999.22985
05:08.47
(28)
05:03.25
(37)
06:33.71
(48)
05:12.73
(40)

21:58.16
+0:02:14.75
39 519 Sharjah Jonsson
RSA
RSA.1999.22749
05:28.97
(55)
05:09.90
(45)
06:17.33
(32)
05:04.97
(30)

22:01.17
+0:02:17.76
40 529 Glenn Macarthur
FRA
FRA.2000.22879
05:22.82
(49)
05:04.84
(38)
06:23.02
(36)
05:10.99
(38)

22:01.67
+0:02:18.26
41 539 Tyler Weyman
USA
USA.1999.22306
05:26.87
(53)
05:07.75
(41)
06:23.37
(37)
05:08.10
(36)

22:06.09
+0:02:22.68
42 565 Gabriele Brera Molinaro
ITA
ITA
05:16.08
(37)
05:12.85
(49)
06:31.38
(44)
05:06.90
(34)

22:07.21
+0:02:23.80
43 530 Matthieu Ponthus
FRA
FRA.2000.23103
05:17.42
(40)
05:02.30
(34)
06:33.51
(47)
05:17.59
(45)

22:10.82
+0:02:27.41
44 564 Michele Menegatti
ITA
ITA
05:23.24
(50)
05:06.88
(40)
06:28.68
(41)
05:19.26
(50)

22:18.06
+0:02:34.65
45 518 Martin Pestak
CZE
CZE.2000.22245
05:16.88
(39)
05:17.33
(53)
06:32.25
(46)
05:15.09
(42)

22:21.55
+0:02:38.14
46 510 Nicolas Bean
USA
USA.1999.22730
05:19.29
(42)
05:12.16
(48)
06:33.73
(49)
05:18.06
(46)

22:23.24
+0:02:39.83
47 556 Stefano Ossati
ITA
ITA
05:35.18
(62)
05:16.57
(52)
06:27.44
(39)
05:10.42
(37)

22:29.61
+0:02:46.20
48 566 Tommaso Pastorino
ITA
ITA
05:25.07
(51)
05:09.22
(42)
06:39.25
(55)
05:24.97
(52)

22:38.51
+0:02:55.10
49 548 Kristian Poruban
SLK
SLK
05:27.76
(54)
05:09.85
(44)
06:35.07
(50)
05:30.83
(55)

22:43.51
+0:03:00.10
50 568 Filippo Masotti
ITA
ITA
05:40.41
(65)
05:11.89
(46)
06:36.93
(54)
05:17.37
(44)

22:46.60
+0:03:03.19
51 562 Fabio Grillanda
ITA
ITA
05:33.53
(59)
05:25.95
(57)
06:28.80
(42)
05:18.74
(49)

22:47.02
+0:03:03.61
52 537 Emmet Callaghan
IRL
IRL.2000.22496
05:22.80
(48)
05:13.67
(50)
06:35.98
(53)
05:35.98
(59)

22:48.43
+0:03:05.02
53 543 Esteban Munoz
COL
COL.2001.22281
05:25.31
(52)
05:15.84
(51)
07:07.69
(63)
05:19.27
(51)

23:08.11
+0:03:24.70
54 533 Martino Lani
ITA
ITA.2001.22164
05:04.51
(22)
07:01.69
(68)
06:18.55
(33)
05:01.32
(25)

23:26.07
+0:03:42.66
55 544 Tomas Garcia Sanchez
ESP
ESP.1998.22341
05:50.92
(67)
05:28.67
(60)
06:35.76
(52)
05:31.08
(56)

23:26.43
+0:03:43.02
56 572 Bastien Renard
BEL
BEL
05:29.24
(56)
05:25.43
(56)
06:52.17
(56)
05:41.63
(62)

23:28.47
+0:03:45.06
57 557 Stefano Giacobini
ITA
ITA
05:20.18
(43)
05:12.13
(47)
07:41.37
(66)
05:18.30
(48)

23:31.98
+0:03:48.57
58 553 Sam Conolly
GBR
GBR
05:31.74
(58)
05:26.66
(59)
07:02.85
(59)
05:45.79
(64)

23:47.04
+0:04:03.63
59 563 Matteo Aondio
ITA
ITA
05:34.79
(61)
05:30.98
(61)
07:07.32
(62)
05:38.04
(61)

23:51.13
+0:04:07.72
60 574 Maxime Legrand
BEL
BEL
05:36.97
(63)
05:47.59
(64)
06:53.39
(57)
05:36.44
(60)

23:54.39
+0:04:10.98
61 559 Matteo Rota
ITA
ITA
05:53.65
(68)
05:26.29
(58)
07:04.33
(61)
05:31.33
(57)

23:55.60
+0:04:12.19
62 540 Colton Drover
CAN
CAN.1999.22527
05:30.76
(57)
05:31.59
(62)
07:00.76
(58)
05:59.23
(67)

24:02.34
+0:04:18.93
63 569 Lorenzo Pedroni
ITA
ITA
05:39.44
(64)
05:39.67
(63)
07:14.03
(65)
05:32.56
(58)

24:05.70
+0:04:22.29
64 555 Pedro Donoso
CHI
CHI
05:34.74
(60)
06:42.62
(67)
06:31.80
(45)
05:28.41
(53)

24:17.57
+0:04:34.16
65 567 Alessandro Ionfer
ITA
ITA
05:41.73
(66)
05:57.76
(65)
07:03.30
(60)
05:46.32
(65)

24:29.11
+0:04:45.70
66 571 Alessio Salviati
ITA
ITA
06:33.59
(69)
05:59.14
(66)
07:09.53
(64)
05:42.22
(63)

25:24.48
+0:05:41.07
67 551 Teddy Hayden
USA
USA
05:12.83
(34)
05:09.82
(43)
21:23.49
(68)
05:49.65
(66)

37:35.79
+0:17:52.38
DNF 560 Denir Adobati
ITA
ITA

DNF 535 Leopold Barich
GER
GER.1998.22342
05:20.82
(44)

DNF 513 Mirco Vendemmia
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1998.21871
05:01.12
(15)
05:21.95
(54)
14:17.83
(67)



women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 601 Ella Conolly
GBR
GBR.1998.21859
05:42.70
(1)
05:51.47
(1)
07:06.75
(1)
05:51.07
(1)

24:31.99
2 602 Leah Maunsell
IRL
IRL.1999.22382
06:08.36
(2)
05:56.25
(2)
07:28.57
(2)
06:01.31
(3)

25:34.49
+0:01:02.50
3 603 Yana Dobnig
AUT
AUT.1999.22678
06:14.25
(3)
06:05.09
(3)
07:40.72
(3)
06:00.50
(2)

26:00.56
+0:01:28.57
4 604 Maya Atkinson
GBR
GBR
06:59.53
(4)
06:49.89
(4)
09:14.42
(5)
06:48.34
(4)

29:52.18
+0:05:20.19
5 605 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.1998.22765
07:28.18
(5)
08:16.48
(5)
08:30.11
(4)
06:54.65
(5)

31:09.42
+0:06:37.43


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 806 Martino Fruet
ITA
ITA.1977.22431
04:50.67
(1)
04:51.98
(3)
05:57.79
(2)
04:47.88
(1)

20:28.32
2 807 Bruno Zanchi
ITA
ITA.1973.21847
05:04.97
(4)
04:47.91
(1)
05:55.74
(1)
04:53.32
(2)

20:41.94
+0:00:13.62
3 805 Florian Golay
SUI
SUI.1977.22429
05:22.40
(13)
04:52.82
(4)
06:07.74
(3)
04:58.35
(4)

21:21.31
+0:00:52.99
4 801 Karim Amour
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1975.21696
05:07.00
(5)
04:49.07
(2)
06:38.65
(22)
04:54.45
(3)

21:29.17
+0:01:00.85
5 802 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.1973.22376
05:04.72
(3)
04:56.93
(6)
06:28.23
(12)
05:10.74
(6)

21:40.62
+0:01:12.30
6 813 Botsy Phillips
USA
USA.1976.22873
05:14.36
(8)
05:04.54
(7)
06:19.52
(6)
05:10.36
(5)

21:48.78
+0:01:20.46
7 841 Vlastimil Hyncica
CZE
CZE
05:11.70
(7)
05:09.51
(10)
06:17.63
(4)
05:15.01
(11)

21:53.85
+0:01:25.53
8 819 Jeffrey Beeston
AUS
AUS.1978.22922
05:14.48
(9)
05:05.90
(8)
06:29.30
(15)
05:14.26
(9)

22:03.94
+0:01:35.62
9 809 Wilfred Van De Haterd
NED
NED.1972.22311
05:16.02
(10)
05:15.56
(16)
06:23.23
(8)
05:15.31
(12)

22:10.12
+0:01:41.80
10 890 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.1972.23282
05:22.70
(14)
05:14.33
(14)
06:18.97
(5)
05:16.83
(14)

22:12.83
+0:01:44.51
11 845 Stefano Rota
ITA
ITA
05:23.19
(15)
05:12.60
(12)
06:24.36
(9)
05:14.64
(10)

22:14.79
+0:01:46.47
12 847 Glyn O'Brien
IRL
IRL
05:25.15
(16)
05:10.12
(11)
06:25.97
(11)
05:22.45
(20)

22:23.69
+0:01:55.37
13 803 Mike West
USA
USA.1974.23022
05:04.31
(2)
04:53.21
(5)
06:35.69
(18)
05:52.54
(41)

22:25.75
+0:01:57.43
14 848 Paul Mcloughlin
IRL
IRL
05:08.80
(6)
05:14.53
(15)
06:57.84
(34)
05:11.09
(7)

22:32.26
+0:02:03.94
15 851 Urs Stadelmann
SUI
SUI
05:27.84
(18)
05:20.56
(19)
06:29.22
(14)
05:16.72
(13)

22:34.34
+0:02:06.02
16 844 Alessandro Gennesi
ITA
ITA
05:32.68
(23)
05:13.90
(13)
06:25.62
(10)
05:24.26
(22)

22:36.46
+0:02:08.14
17 826 Kurt Exenberger
AUT
AUT.1975.23045
05:18.23
(11)
05:07.99
(9)
06:48.92
(29)
05:26.03
(23)

22:41.17
+0:02:12.85
18 810 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.1975.22552
05:26.52
(17)
05:24.98
(23)
06:33.15
(17)
05:19.45
(17)

22:44.10
+0:02:15.78
19 804 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.1974.22018
05:39.18
(31)
05:24.19
(22)
06:28.85
(13)
05:17.93
(16)

22:50.15
+0:02:21.83
20 850 Dave Stephens
AUS
AUS
05:31.59
(21)
05:16.28
(17)
06:39.50
(23)
05:28.36
(25)

22:55.73
+0:02:27.41
21 863 Marco Tagliaferri
ITA
ITA
05:37.88
(29)
05:17.63
(18)
06:36.81
(20)
05:24.03
(21)

22:56.35
+0:02:28.03
22 839 Fabien Volet
FRA
FRA.1977.23492
05:34.30
(24)
05:32.86
(29)
06:33.04
(16)
05:19.46
(18)

22:59.66
+0:02:31.34
23 862 Dimitri Modesti
ITA
ITA
05:32.52
(22)
05:20.81
(21)
06:45.71
(26)
05:27.67
(24)

23:06.71
+0:02:38.39
24 812 Paulo Valle
CRC
CRC.1974.22402
05:29.40
(19)
05:20.71
(20)
06:52.27
(30)
05:28.66
(26)

23:11.04
+0:02:42.72
25 821 Joe Ward
IRL
IRL.1971.22541
05:39.08
(30)
05:25.06
(24)
06:46.97
(28)
05:32.96
(28)

23:24.07
+0:02:55.75
26 849 Chay Granby
GBR
GBR
05:41.60
(35)
05:42.53
(34)
06:40.60
(24)
05:21.74
(19)

23:26.47
+0:02:58.15
27 814 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.1974.22344
05:47.89
(39)
05:29.60
(28)
06:53.74
(31)
05:17.26
(15)

23:28.49
+0:03:00.17
28 820 David Pfaffenberger
CAN
CAN.1971.22605
05:37.83
(28)
05:27.18
(25)
06:55.04
(32)
05:32.26
(27)

23:32.31
+0:03:03.99
29 816 Alexandre Claverie
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1978.21796
05:39.45
(32)
05:34.75
(31)
06:43.92
(25)
05:36.82
(29)

23:34.94
+0:03:06.62
30 853 Petr Hyncica
CZE
CZE
05:43.97
(36)
05:29.32
(27)
06:36.93
(21)
05:48.62
(36)

23:38.84
+0:03:10.52
31 842 Gianluca Bonanomi
ITA
ITA
05:20.56
(12)
06:44.64
(60)
06:23.01
(7)
05:13.01
(8)

23:41.22
+0:03:12.90
32 869 Matteo Cuneo
ITA
ITA
05:37.08
(27)
05:41.02
(33)
06:45.86
(27)
05:42.60
(34)

23:46.56
+0:03:18.24
33 860 Damian Phillips
GBR
GBR
05:34.34
(25)
05:28.29
(26)
07:10.44
(38)
05:42.23
(33)

23:55.30
+0:03:26.98
34 824 Max Gough
NZL
NZL.1976.24513
05:51.62
(42)
05:43.32
(35)
06:59.97
(35)
05:38.78
(31)

24:13.69
+0:03:45.37
35 811 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.1976.22177
05:29.97
(20)
06:02.57
(48)
06:36.46
(19)
06:20.05
(53)

24:29.05
+0:04:00.73
36 864 Andrea Sabbia
ITA
ITA
05:59.72
(48)
05:44.04
(36)
07:15.34
(46)
05:40.45
(32)

24:39.55
+0:04:11.23
37 818 John Mcneil
GBR
GBR.1969.21394
05:57.16
(46)
05:44.05
(37)
07:14.39
(43)
05:46.20
(35)

24:41.80
+0:04:13.48
38 870 Alessandro Gassani
ITA
ITA
05:51.71
(43)
05:59.34
(45)
07:01.36
(36)
05:50.31
(39)

24:42.72
+0:04:14.40
39 866 Germano Cocchi
ITA
ITA
06:01.82
(50)
05:45.92
(38)
07:11.21
(40)
05:48.68
(37)

24:47.63
+0:04:19.31
40 871 Andrea Sgubbi
ITA
ITA
05:46.39
(38)
06:09.46
(52)
07:14.81
(45)
05:49.80
(38)

25:00.46
+0:04:32.14
41 834 Carlo Zortea
ITA
ITA.1965.22064
05:57.20
(47)
05:58.51
(43)
07:14.51
(44)
05:54.26
(42)

25:04.48
+0:04:36.16
42 827 Wilhelm Stricker
ITA
ITA.1967.22750
05:49.60
(40)
06:09.05
(51)
07:11.62
(41)
06:01.37
(46)

25:11.64
+0:04:43.32
43 855 Gregory Zins
FRA
FRA
06:15.54
(60)
05:57.40
(42)
07:03.76
(37)
05:59.59
(44)

25:16.29
+0:04:47.97
44 868 Fabio Magistri
ITA
ITA
06:12.28
(59)
05:53.33
(39)
07:21.35
(52)
05:50.68
(40)

25:17.64
+0:04:49.32
45 837 Alexandre Buil
FRA
FRA.1970.21904
06:01.20
(49)
05:56.85
(41)
07:21.23
(51)
05:58.37
(43)

25:17.65
+0:04:49.33
46 832 Jeff Calam
GBR
GBR.1978.22741
06:03.35
(52)
05:59.81
(46)
07:18.68
(49)
06:10.77
(50)

25:32.61
+0:05:04.29
47 822 Barrie Wallington
NZL
GBR.1967.23000
06:21.29
(62)
06:27.08
(56)
07:10.55
(39)
05:38.16
(30)

25:37.08
+0:05:08.76
48 859 Fergal O Mahony
IRL
IRL
06:09.57
(56)
06:00.41
(47)
07:29.69
(54)
06:01.27
(45)

25:40.94
+0:05:12.62
49 858 Sean Egan
IRL
IRL
06:09.66
(57)
06:05.82
(50)
07:29.07
(53)
06:04.91
(48)

25:49.46
+0:05:21.14
50 838 Michel Rouyre
FRA
FRA.1963.21905
06:08.07
(54)
06:25.07
(55)
07:19.90
(50)
06:03.70
(47)

25:56.74
+0:05:28.42
51 854 Santiago Bustamante
COL
COL
06:11.88
(58)
06:05.00
(49)
07:41.98
(57)
06:11.73
(51)

26:10.59
+0:05:42.27
52 856 Stephane Simard
CAN
CAN
05:56.52
(45)
06:27.83
(57)
07:31.53
(55)
06:17.52
(52)

26:13.40
+0:05:45.08
53 865 Gianluca Caruso
ITA
ITA
05:49.94
(41)
05:59.23
(44)
07:15.92
(47)
07:35.84
(59)

26:40.93
+0:06:12.61
54 835 Frederic Martinez
FRA
FRA.1967.22753
06:09.18
(55)
06:35.13
(58)
07:51.02
(58)
06:08.47
(49)

26:43.80
+0:06:15.48
55 828 Andre Reising
GER
GER.1970.22771
05:45.83
(37)
05:39.09
(32)
07:13.72
(42)
08:09.28
(61)

26:47.92
+0:06:19.60
56 830 Martin Pajma
CZE
CZE.1977.22282
05:41.14
(34)
05:34.33
(30)
06:55.15
(33)
07:42.67
(60)

26:53.29
+0:06:24.97
57 872 Marco Premazzi
ITA
ITA
06:19.28
(61)
06:39.69
(59)
07:39.47
(56)
06:35.00
(54)

27:13.44
+0:06:45.12
58 861 Chris Archer
GBR
GBR
06:02.77
(51)
05:56.37
(40)
07:18.16
(48)
08:12.40
(62)

27:29.70
+0:07:01.38
59 857 Todd Schumlick
CAN
CAN
06:35.85
(63)
06:45.53
(61)
08:18.66
(59)
07:02.02
(57)

28:42.06
+0:08:13.74
60 833 Andy White
SWE
SWE.1975.21363
06:54.05
(64)
06:52.79
(62)
08:23.34
(60)
06:38.33
(55)

28:48.51
+0:08:20.19
61 836 Yannick Offredi
FRA
FRA.1978.22824
07:14.19
(65)
07:50.86
(63)
08:24.70
(61)
06:59.57
(56)

30:29.32
+0:10:01.00
62 874 Roberto Ciambrone
ITA
ITA.1964.21655
07:57.69
(66)
08:25.29
(64)
10:14.92
(62)
07:04.29
(58)

33:42.19
+0:13:13.87
DNF 852 Serge Rau
SUI
SUI
06:04.16
(53)
06:10.24
(53)

DNF 823 John Jacob
NZL
NZL.1968.21650
05:41.10
(33)
06:24.22
(54)

DNF 831 Gabor Winkler
HUN
HUN.1974.22246
05:55.82
(44)
09:40.03
(65)

DNF 825 Reinhard Mayrhofer
Team Dorrong Enduro
ESP
AUT.1976.21667
05:34.54
(26)

01:00
DNF 817 Darren Scott
GBR
GBR.1971.22334

DNF 873 Roberto Lazzarini
ITA
ITA.1966.22161

DNF 867 Francesco Baroni
ITA
ITA



women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 703 Louise Paulin
SWE
SWE
06:08.50
(1)
06:07.02
(1)
07:20.84
(1)
05:59.52
(1)

25:35.88
2 701 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.1971.22390
06:16.06
(3)
06:20.71
(2)
07:48.63
(3)
06:13.70
(2)

26:39.10
+0:01:03.22
3 702 Melissa Newell
NZL
NZL.1979.21458
06:15.09
(2)
06:28.99
(3)
07:40.39
(2)
06:15.46
(3)

26:39.93
+0:01:04.05
4 704 Daniela Michel
SUI
SUI.1981.21559
06:29.24
(4)
06:31.50
(4)
08:06.34
(4)
07:08.13
(6)

28:15.21
+0:02:39.33
5 707 Yulia Repkin
ISR
ISR.1978.22006
07:36.61
(7)
07:02.98
(5)
08:43.56
(6)
06:49.57
(4)

30:12.72
+0:04:36.84
6 706 Hanna Oletra
SWE
SWE.1977.21765
06:56.20
(5)
08:07.35
(6)
08:23.47
(5)
06:50.57
(5)

30:17.59
+0:04:41.71
DNF 705 Julia Boer
AUS
AUS.1977.22899

DNF 708 Erika Sierra
COL
COL
07:20.54
(6)
08:38.83
(7)