2018 Results

Previous results:  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download Challenger Results

Download EWS Round 4 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 4 Petzen-Jamnica, Austria-Slovenia
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1981.21884
08:32.87

16:31.37
(1)

(1)
09:57.31
(1)
15:17.50
(1)
08:07.12
(2)
04:40.83
(1)
1:03:07.00
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA
FRA.1994.21731
08:48.95

17:22.57
(5)

(3)
10:33.32
(6)
16:00.38
(2)
07:57.61
(1)
04:55.41
(4)
1:05:38.24
+0:02:31.24
3 402 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing
CAN
CAN.1990.21725
09:04.56

17:10.60
(9)

(2)
10:28.73
(3)
16:07.25
(3)
08:15.54
(3)
05:02.20
(8)
1:06:08.88
+0:03:01.88
4 404 Mélanie Pugin
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21693
08:46.48

17:45.08
(3)

(7)
09:58.46
(2)
16:43.60
(7)
08:16.48
(4)
04:50.08
(2)
1:06:20.18
+0:03:13.18
5 6 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.1989.21750
08:59.21

17:38.51
(8)

(6)
10:28.94
(4)
16:14.51
(4)
08:29.82
(9)
05:05.13
(10)
1:06:56.12
+0:03:49.12
6 3 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21730
08:35.46

17:27.82
(2)

(4)
11:35.33
(20)
16:16.06
(5)
08:37.59
(11)
04:51.94
(3)
1:07:24.20
+0:04:17.20
7 10 Rae Morrison
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
NZL
NZL.1989.21630
08:47.06

17:57.44
(4)

(9)
10:32.77
(5)
16:55.27
(9)
08:22.38
(7)
05:01.49
(7)
1:07:36.41
+0:04:29.41
8 7 Noga Korem
GT Factory Racing
ISR
ISR.1991.21660
08:51.83

17:34.65
(6)

(5)
10:44.34
(7)
17:00.31
(12)
08:32.75
(10)
05:02.60
(9)
1:07:46.48
+0:04:39.48
9 406 Andréane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1993.21609
09:14.04

17:46.12
(16)

(8)
11:03.97
(13)
16:55.50
(10)
08:19.56
(6)
04:56.44
(5)
1:08:15.63
+0:05:08.63
10 4 Anita Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21718
08:58.60

18:13.48
(7)

(12)
10:48.89
(9)
16:47.63
(8)
08:29.61
(8)
05:10.15
(15)
1:08:28.36
+0:05:21.36
11 407 Flow Espineira
CHI
CHI.1992.22941
09:08.83

18:29.92
(14)

(14)
10:58.66
(12)
17:05.35
(13)
08:41.42
(13)
05:09.57
(12)
1:09:33.75
+0:06:26.75
12 9 Becky Cook
Orbea Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1986.21664
09:06.57

18:07.68
(11)

(10)
11:26.03
(18)
17:08.30
(14)
08:39.52
(12)
05:09.47
(11)
1:09:37.57
+0:06:30.57
13 409 Julie Duvert
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21719
09:07.77

18:21.84
(12)

(13)
11:04.74
(14)
16:58.08
(11)
08:48.06
(14)
05:17.53
(16)
1:09:38.02
+0:06:31.02
14 410 Estelle Charles
FRA
FRA.1997.22205
09:08.21

18:54.54
(13)

(17)
10:53.88
(11)
17:29.06
(15)
09:29.24
(23)
05:10.03
(14)
1:11:04.96
+0:07:57.96
15 403 Anneke Beerten
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
NED
NED.1982.21807
09:29.90

18:11.31
(19)

(11)
11:17.30
(15)
18:00.47
(16)
09:09.82
(20)
05:22.78
(18)
1:11:31.58
+0:08:24.58
16 8 Bex Baraona
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21715
09:14.30

21:43.59
(17)

(26)
10:46.77
(8)
16:32.25
(6)
08:19.20
(5)
04:58.26
(6)
1:11:34.37
+0:08:27.37
17 408 Rachel Pageau
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
CAN
CAN.1995.21742
09:14.51

18:41.66
(18)

(15)
11:24.49
(16)
18:11.51
(17)
09:01.87
(16)
05:23.32
(19)
1:11:57.36
+0:08:50.36
18 416 Theresia Schwenk
GER
GER.1995.23042
09:04.66

19:21.38
(10)

(20)
10:53.42
(10)
18:14.30
(18)
09:22.45
(21)
05:29.10
(21)
1:12:25.31
+0:09:18.31
19 415 Alexandra Marchal
BEL
BEL.1991.22790
09:11.95

19:07.01
(15)

(18)
11:31.13
(19)
18:51.75
(22)
09:03.92
(17)
05:27.29
(20)
1:13:13.05
+0:10:06.05
20 411 Chloe Gallean
Team Lapierre
FRA
FRA.1994.21676
09:45.18

19:09.47
(24)

(19)
12:09.86
(25)
18:23.51
(20)
08:56.26
(15)
05:09.63
(13)
1:13:33.91
+0:10:26.91
21 413 Leonie Picton
AUS
AUS.1986.22420
09:32.08

18:42.95
(20)

(16)
12:08.97
(24)
19:11.09
(23)
09:08.86
(19)
05:37.19
(23)
1:14:21.14
+0:11:14.14
22 417 Sofia Wiedenroth
GER
GER.1995.24544
09:40.10

19:42.34
(23)

(21)
11:48.71
(22)
18:21.73
(19)
09:07.46
(18)
05:41.88
(25)
1:14:22.22
+0:11:15.22
23 420 Andrea Drengubakova
CZE
CZE.1990.22278
09:35.97

20:39.79
(21)

(25)
11:24.73
(17)
18:25.60
(21)
09:35.58
(24)
05:21.67
(17)
1:15:03.34
+0:11:56.34
24 401 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.1997.22469
09:56.04

20:21.65
(25)

(23)
12:08.47
(23)
20:17.94
(24)
09:23.61
(22)
05:32.14
(22)
1:17:39.85
+0:14:32.85
25 419 Fejola Stepanka Nestlerova
CZE
CZE.1985.21761
10:17.43

20:30.77
(26)

(24)
12:34.96
(26)
20:28.05
(25)
10:28.78
(26)
06:17.76
(26)
1:20:37.75
+0:17:30.75
26 412 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1994.21662
09:39.25

20:11.87
(22)

(22)
11:38.21
(21)
24:35.51
(26)
09:44.82
(25)
05:40.14
(24)
1:21:29.80
+0:18:22.80
DNF 426 Jasmin Kansikas
FIN
FIN
12:42.03
(27)
20:07.50
(27)
01:00
DNF 421 Alice Grindheim
NOR
NOR.1988.22860
DNF 427 Petra Bernhard
AUT
AUT
DNF 418 Eva Dethlefsen
DEN
DEN.1991.21720
DNF 425 Carolina Costa
POR
POR


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 1 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.1985.21775
07:17.85

13:56.67
(6)

(1)
07:50.27
(1)
13:09.98
(1)
06:46.93
(2)
03:53.97
(2)
52:55.67
2 6 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.1997.21636
07:11.66

14:05.61
(1)

(2)
07:57.06
(2)
13:19.22
(5)
06:40.00
(1)
03:52.70
(1)
53:06.25
+0:00:10.58
3 11 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.1988.21594
07:24.64

14:10.69
(11)

(3)
07:57.85
(3)
13:18.78
(4)
06:57.19
(12)
04:07.07
(14)
53:56.22
+0:01:00.55
4 31 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1989.21679
07:28.39

14:33.14
(19)

(5)
08:03.21
(4)
13:35.83
(7)
06:47.18
(3)
03:56.30
(3)
54:24.05
+0:01:28.38
5 91 Vid Persak
SLO
SLO.1996.22810
07:29.96

14:42.85
(22)

(11)
08:15.71
(12)
13:10.67
(3)
06:47.39
(4)
04:01.06
(4)
54:27.64
+0:01:31.97
6 5 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
FRA
FRA.1987.21728
07:12.93

14:38.14
(2)

(6)
08:08.63
(6)
13:35.60
(6)
06:50.19
(6)
04:04.53
(9)
54:30.02
+0:01:34.35
7 29 Eddie Masters
NZL
NZL.1989.22590
07:22.13

15:02.15
(10)

(29)
08:07.80
(5)
13:10.38
(2)
06:48.14
(5)
04:02.88
(6)
54:33.48
+0:01:37.81
8 7 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21749
07:13.95

14:49.00
(3)

(17)
08:12.62
(10)
13:37.52
(9)
07:01.46
(17)
04:03.75
(7)
54:58.30
+0:02:02.63
9 13 Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21601
07:16.47

14:42.10
(4)

(10)
08:19.63
(14)
13:36.97
(8)
06:59.82
(13)
04:13.74
(28)
55:08.73
+0:02:13.06
10 12 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21596
07:20.72

14:47.69
(7)

(14)
08:11.73
(9)
13:54.43
(17)
07:04.10
(23)
04:04.95
(10)
55:23.62
+0:02:27.95
11 22 Youn Deniaud
FRA
FRA.1996.22994
07:17.12

14:30.24
(5)

(4)
08:30.52
(27)
14:13.20
(34)
06:50.38
(7)
04:02.53
(5)
55:23.99
+0:02:28.32
12 3 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.1991.21827
07:30.36

14:40.47
(23)

(8)
08:37.65
(42)
13:42.96
(10)
07:03.79
(21)
04:08.34
(15)
55:43.57
+0:02:47.90
13 32 Camille Servant
FRA
FRA.1994.22691
07:24.66

14:57.31
(12)

(24)
08:17.33
(13)
13:52.97
(16)
07:00.03
(14)
04:14.77
(35)
55:47.07
+0:02:51.40
14 9 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz
GBR
GBR.1993.21714
07:29.46

14:45.87
(21)

(13)
08:26.52
(21)
13:51.07
(13)
07:10.24
(38)
04:10.62
(22)
55:53.78
+0:02:58.11
15 17 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.1992.21762
07:35.26

14:40.64
(31)

(9)
08:25.54
(18)
14:01.20
(22)
07:03.13
(20)
04:09.19
(18)
55:54.96
+0:02:59.29
16 21 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21764
07:36.00

15:04.35
(34)

(33)
08:31.10
(29)
13:44.68
(11)
06:57.02
(11)
04:05.07
(11)
55:58.22
+0:03:02.55
17 104 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.1997.21769
07:41.80

14:39.11
(46)

(7)
08:32.25
(34)
13:52.21
(15)
07:01.86
(18)
04:18.81
(50)
56:06.04
+0:03:10.37
18 39 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.1989.21670
07:26.76

14:48.47
(17)

(15)
08:31.70
(33)
14:12.52
(33)
06:54.05
(9)
04:12.78
(25)
56:06.28
+0:03:10.61
19 19 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.1990.21669
07:35.42

15:06.08
(32)

(35)
08:41.96
(47)
13:50.61
(12)
06:53.03
(8)
04:04.35
(8)
56:11.45
+0:03:15.78
20 135 Christian Textor
GER
GER.1990.22845
07:36.03

14:55.91
(36)

(22)
08:27.78
(24)
13:57.95
(19)
07:01.27
(16)
04:14.36
(32)
56:13.30
+0:03:17.63
21 10 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1995.21739
07:21.78

14:45.71
(9)

(12)
08:27.05
(23)
14:13.60
(35)
07:14.75
(48)
04:17.69
(42)
56:20.58
+0:03:24.91
22 176 Robert Piekara
POL
POL.1989.22383
07:43.57

15:00.47
(51)

(27)
08:09.26
(7)
14:15.77
(37)
07:05.58
(26)
04:06.52
(13)
56:21.17
+0:03:25.50
23 28 Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
AUS
AUS.1986.21659
07:26.48

14:51.60
(16)

(19)
08:47.44
(59)
13:57.16
(18)
07:09.22
(35)
04:10.57
(21)
56:22.47
+0:03:26.80
24 43 Francois Bailly-Maitre
FRA
FRA.1985.22735
07:25.05

15:09.94
(14)

(41)
08:24.66
(17)
13:58.20
(20)
07:04.54
(24)
04:22.49
(64)
56:24.88
+0:03:29.21
25 20 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1993.21608
07:27.07

15:04.98
(18)

(34)
08:27.02
(22)
14:04.23
(26)
07:08.82
(34)
04:14.53
(33)
56:26.65
+0:03:30.98
26 8 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21624
07:21.26

14:52.89
(8)

(20)
08:36.89
(40)
14:07.52
(28)
07:08.32
(33)
04:22.08
(61)
56:28.96
+0:03:33.29
27 25 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team
NOR
NOR.1992.21863
07:26.15

14:56.47
(15)

(23)
08:31.29
(30)
14:10.68
(31)
07:06.81
(32)
04:19.73
(56)
56:31.13
+0:03:35.46
28 30 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1991.21712
07:34.92

14:57.73
(29)

(25)
08:45.33
(56)
14:02.92
(24)
07:06.10
(28)
04:10.51
(20)
56:37.51
+0:03:41.84
29 59 Matt Simmonds
Cannondale
GBR
GBR.1987.21760
07:45.33

15:06.29
(54)

(36)
08:22.02
(15)
14:09.83
(29)
07:02.60
(19)
04:24.20
(69)
56:50.27
+0:03:54.60
30 89 Matthias Stonig
AUT
AUT.1989.21580
07:42.78

15:04.31
(48)

(32)
08:48.18
(61)
13:58.28
(21)
07:14.12
(47)
04:14.56
(34)
57:02.23
+0:04:06.56
31 40 Alexander Kangas
SWE
SWE.1990.22409
08:02.12

14:53.44
(92)

(21)
08:39.40
(44)
14:01.96
(23)
07:12.52
(40)
04:13.21
(27)
57:02.65
+0:04:06.98
32 27 Baptiste Gaillot
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1991.21771
07:39.80

15:01.61
(41)

(28)
08:40.78
(46)
14:09.93
(30)
07:22.52
(67)
04:09.59
(19)
57:04.23
+0:04:08.56
33 44 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz
ESP
ESP.1991.21707
07:39.29

15:16.00
(40)

(45)
08:32.92
(35)
14:17.50
(41)
07:06.69
(31)
04:16.46
(38)
57:08.86
+0:04:13.19
34 26 Mitch Ropelato
USA
USA.1992.22734
07:24.96

15:04.10
(13)

(31)
08:45.72
(57)
14:26.98
(49)
07:18.02
(53)
04:13.82
(29)
57:13.60
+0:04:17.93
35 33 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.1996.22603
07:53.45

15:31.18
(70)

(58)
09:00.32
(74)
13:51.18
(14)
06:54.78
(10)
04:08.91
(17)
57:19.82
+0:04:24.15
36 23 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1984.21713
07:36.00

15:26.74
(34)

(54)
08:42.00
(48)
14:15.77
(37)
07:05.80
(27)
04:16.12
(37)
57:22.43
+0:04:26.76
37 38 Kevin Miquel
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1991.21704
07:34.17

15:42.58
(27)

(65)
08:29.01
(25)
14:26.08
(48)
07:06.35
(29)
04:05.37
(12)
57:23.56
+0:04:27.89
38 112 Emanuel Pombo
POR
POR.1987.22112
07:42.06

15:02.49
(47)

(30)
08:31.51
(32)
14:37.63
(60)
07:17.46
(51)
04:14.25
(30)
57:25.40
+0:04:29.73
39 36 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.1994.22784
07:51.70

15:08.88
(67)

(40)
08:45.11
(54)
14:23.83
(45)
07:13.61
(45)
04:12.33
(24)
57:35.46
+0:04:39.79
40 74 Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
USA
USA.1989.21717
07:35.68

15:25.02
(33)

(52)
08:33.35
(37)
14:24.22
(46)
07:19.82
(58)
04:17.55
(39)
57:35.64
+0:04:39.97
41 47 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21661
07:40.39

15:13.85
(43)

(44)
08:51.90
(65)
14:19.60
(43)
07:10.94
(39)
04:22.04
(60)
57:38.72
+0:04:43.05
42 102 Max Leyen
CAN
CAN.1997.22927
07:41.71

14:49.36
(45)

(18)
09:06.39
(81)
14:31.58
(55)
07:19.26
(56)
04:18.81
(50)
57:47.11
+0:04:51.44
43 72 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.1988.22389
07:43.85

15:19.89
(52)

(47)
08:49.26
(63)
14:32.93
(56)
07:13.90
(46)
04:08.46
(16)
57:48.29
+0:04:52.62
44 95 Joe Connell
GBR
GBR.1994.21745
07:40.36

15:36.66
(42)

(61)
08:30.91
(28)
14:29.69
(54)
07:12.76
(42)
04:25.21
(75)
57:55.59
+0:04:59.92
45 71 Alex Lupato
ITA
ITA.1989.22851
07:38.59

15:31.24
(39)

(59)
08:42.71
(50)
14:27.22
(50)
07:20.76
(63)
04:19.95
(57)
58:00.47
+0:05:04.80
46 129 Tommaso Francardo
ITA
ITA.1997.22813
07:46.25

15:23.15
(56)

(51)
08:47.70
(60)
14:25.47
(47)
07:20.67
(62)
04:18.41
(46)
58:01.65
+0:05:05.98
47 65 Elliott Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21710
07:28.66

15:44.29
(20)

(67)
08:37.54
(41)
14:28.94
(53)
07:12.64
(41)
04:31.61
(87)
58:03.68
+0:05:08.01
48 56 Nicola Casadei
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1989.21878
07:34.67

15:34.85
(28)

(60)
08:43.19
(51)
14:28.79
(52)
07:20.97
(64)
04:22.40
(62)
58:04.87
+0:05:09.20
49 76 Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1978.21894
08:19.38

15:00.34
(126)

(26)
08:57.05
(68)
14:16.25
(39)
07:15.55
(49)
04:19.37
(53)
58:07.94
+0:05:12.27
50 75 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
IRL
IRL.1993.21773
07:49.88

15:13.37
(64)

(43)
08:30.44
(26)
14:57.43
(83)
07:20.18
(59)
04:18.81
(50)
58:10.11
+0:05:14.44
51 105 Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
TPE
TPE.1994.22315
07:47.45

15:22.84
(58)

(50)
08:45.28
(55)
14:28.35
(51)
07:29.15
(80)
04:18.60
(47)
58:11.67
+0:05:16.00
52 115 Pierre Charles Georges
FRA
FRA.1986.23057
07:49.97

15:11.78
(65)

(42)
08:57.05
(68)
14:16.94
(40)
07:36.02
(90)
04:21.82
(58)
58:13.58
+0:05:17.91
53 127 Tobia Poloni
ITA
ITA.1991.21797
07:31.96

15:37.64
(25)

(62)
08:39.63
(45)
14:37.18
(59)
07:18.54
(54)
04:30.39
(84)
58:15.34
+0:05:19.67
54 73 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.1987.21648
07:40.90

15:07.12
(44)

(39)
09:55.47
(136)
14:07.47
(27)
07:06.39
(30)
04:18.21
(43)
58:15.56
+0:05:19.89
55 64 Patrick Luthi
SUI
SUI.1992.22607
07:45.16

15:26.36
(53)

(53)
08:54.91
(67)
14:36.59
(58)
07:20.40
(60)
04:17.58
(40)
58:21.00
+0:05:25.33
56 147 Yannick Pontal
FRA
FRA.1985.22511
07:50.83

15:18.10
(66)

(46)
09:01.18
(77)
14:37.88
(61)
07:21.66
(65)
04:19.41
(54)
58:29.06
+0:05:33.39
57 92 Kevin Maderegger
AUT
AUT.1997.22808
07:53.18

14:48.97
(69)

(16)
08:25.71
(20)
15:35.56
(117)
07:09.75
(37)
04:35.90
(98)
58:29.07
+0:05:33.40
58 77 Clément Benoit
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1991.21770
07:47.99

15:27.56
(60)

(55)
08:53.66
(66)
14:33.30
(57)
07:24.99
(74)
04:23.96
(67)
58:31.46
+0:05:35.79
59 53 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.1990.22450
07:49.42

15:40.67
(62)

(63)
08:49.80
(64)
14:48.94
(70)
07:17.68
(52)
04:12.85
(26)
58:39.36
+0:05:43.69
60 81 Erwin Ronzon
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1997.21868
07:53.46

15:29.90
(71)

(57)
08:38.16
(43)
14:57.28
(82)
07:20.65
(61)
04:24.92
(72)
58:44.37
+0:05:48.70
61 253 Nejc Huth
SLO
SLO
07:45.58

15:48.46
(55)

(71)
08:11.08
(8)
15:14.19
(96)
07:31.29
(84)
04:22.43
(63)
58:53.03
+0:05:57.36
62 108 Paul Van der Ploeg
AUS
AUS.1989.22304
07:56.39

15:22.80
(77)

(49)
09:04.74
(78)
14:46.88
(67)
07:28.53
(78)
04:15.08
(36)
58:54.42
+0:05:58.75
63 136 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.1993.22199
07:56.70

15:29.14
(80)

(56)
08:58.00
(72)
14:40.63
(62)
07:32.78
(87)
04:18.68
(49)
58:55.93
+0:06:00.26
64 16 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21675
07:35.22

16:15.49
(30)

(92)
08:12.78
(11)
15:20.72
(104)
07:13.17
(43)
04:18.64
(48)
58:56.02
+0:06:00.35
65 24 Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing
CHI
CHI.1997.21729
09:20.86

15:07.11
(187)

(38)
08:48.34
(62)
14:21.04
(44)
07:13.44
(44)
04:17.67
(41)
59:08.46
+0:06:12.79
66 35 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing
USA
USA.1979.21699
07:52.79

15:06.32
(68)

(37)
09:39.71
(121)
14:51.57
(73)
07:27.60
(76)
04:25.29
(76)
59:23.28
+0:06:27.61
67 58 Jordan Prochyra
AUS
AUS.1994.21674
08:00.70

15:22.57
(88)

(48)
09:34.00
(114)
14:52.25
(75)
07:22.87
(69)
04:14.29
(31)
59:26.68
+0:06:31.01
68 250 Frantisek Zilak
CZE
CZE
07:55.54

15:56.21
(75)

(79)
08:35.77
(39)
14:56.66
(80)
07:43.51
(108)
04:22.80
(65)
59:30.49
+0:06:34.82
69 99 Christopher Gallagher
GBR
GBR.1993.23014
07:43.01

16:17.01
(49)

(94)
08:43.74
(52)
15:02.87
(88)
07:40.53
(104)
04:19.41
(54)
59:46.57
+0:06:50.90
70 52 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team
ESP
ESP.1997.21633
07:38.14

16:25.83
(38)

(96)
09:00.34
(75)
14:56.63
(79)
07:09.26
(36)
04:41.35
(116)
59:51.55
+0:06:55.88
71 121 Lucas Bruder
FRA
FRA.1997.22995
07:56.68

15:48.87
(79)

(72)
09:29.74
(107)
14:40.72
(63)
07:22.81
(68)
04:36.73
(103)
59:55.55
+0:06:59.88
72 123 Clément Charles
FRA
FRA.1994.22206
08:01.51

15:45.10
(90)

(69)
09:37.36
(119)
14:56.95
(81)
07:23.04
(70)
04:18.33
(45)
1:00:02.29
+0:07:06.62
73 156 Alex Holowko
GBR
GBR.1990.21357
08:02.13

15:41.95
(93)

(64)
09:13.93
(88)
15:00.17
(86)
07:40.29
(103)
04:25.18
(74)
1:00:03.65
+0:07:07.98
74 125 Tom Garcia
FRA
FRA.1990.22226
08:05.65

15:57.01
(100)

(82)
09:21.83
(93)
14:48.26
(68)
07:36.18
(92)
04:27.37
(78)
1:00:16.30
+0:07:20.63
75 48 Antonio Ovalle
CHI
CHI.1991.22485
07:49.27

15:50.95
(61)

(74)
09:30.16
(109)
15:14.55
(97)
07:17.02
(50)
04:36.10
(99)
1:00:18.05
+0:07:22.38
76 63 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.1989.22999
07:59.20

16:12.29
(84)

(86)
08:57.33
(71)
15:27.88
(110)
07:23.30
(71)
04:24.99
(73)
1:00:24.99
+0:07:29.32
77 96 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.1990.22515
07:54.87

16:44.34
(72)

(109)
08:57.22
(70)
14:49.44
(71)
07:29.01
(79)
04:30.30
(83)
1:00:25.18
+0:07:29.51
78 223 Maximilian Trafella
AUT
AUT
08:03.50

16:00.84
(95)

(83)
09:05.98
(80)
15:08.62
(91)
07:28.47
(77)
04:41.05
(114)
1:00:28.46
+0:07:32.79
79 97 Lachlan Blair
GBR
GBR.1995.21426
08:04.53

15:46.49
(98)

(70)
10:07.61
(144)
14:49.62
(72)
07:18.58
(55)
04:23.06
(66)
1:00:29.89
+0:07:34.22
80 174 Peter Mihalkovits
AUT
AUT.1993.23608
08:13.34

15:56.93
(112)

(81)
09:22.79
(97)
14:48.54
(69)
07:44.75
(111)
04:24.20
(69)
1:00:30.55
+0:07:34.88
81 219 Felix Gotzler
GER
GER
08:22.78

15:54.54
(130)

(78)
09:24.81
(101)
14:52.03
(74)
07:30.33
(83)
04:31.82
(88)
1:00:36.31
+0:07:40.64
82 224 Christoph Hoess
GER
GER
08:27.92

15:51.21
(138)

(75)
09:07.58
(82)
15:19.54
(103)
07:35.82
(89)
04:24.53
(71)
1:00:46.60
+0:07:50.93
83 55 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.1992.22931
08:16.12

15:44.51
(119)

(68)
10:34.16
(165)
14:41.92
(64)
07:19.40
(57)
04:10.87
(23)
1:00:46.98
+0:07:51.31
84 110 Charles Jones
GBR
GBR.1987.21722
08:24.50

15:54.27
(133)

(77)
09:18.90
(90)
14:46.25
(66)
07:56.88
(128)
04:31.50
(85)
1:00:52.30
+0:07:56.63
85 109 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.1990.22338
08:06.41

16:13.68
(102)

(88)
09:19.65
(91)
15:16.68
(98)
07:29.75
(81)
04:27.58
(79)
1:00:53.75
+0:07:58.08
86 85 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21706
08:06.57

16:01.90
(103)

(84)
09:30.05
(108)
14:55.70
(78)
07:43.61
(110)
04:37.33
(106)
1:00:55.16
+0:07:59.49
87 66 Brendon Edgar
CAN
CAN.1985.23003
08:30.64

15:43.27
(142)

(66)
09:40.30
(122)
15:00.99
(87)
07:36.62
(93)
04:24.18
(68)
1:00:56.00
+0:08:00.33
88 118 Quentin Arnaud
FRA
FRA.1994.22628
07:58.93

16:34.35
(83)

(103)
08:59.43
(73)
15:19.33
(102)
07:34.76
(88)
04:31.50
(85)
1:00:58.30
+0:08:02.63
89 252 Davor Kacin
SLO
SLO
07:43.43

17:38.55
(50)

(137)
08:43.74
(52)
14:55.62
(77)
07:39.33
(101)
04:18.31
(44)
1:00:58.98
+0:08:03.31
90 221 Thomas Klingenberg
NOR
NOR
07:57.04

16:27.25
(81)

(97)
09:05.55
(79)
15:18.60
(101)
07:36.12
(91)
04:36.73
(103)
1:01:01.29
+0:08:05.62
91 140 Maximilian Dorfer
GER
GER.1997.21422
08:18.36

16:08.55
(125)

(85)
09:18.05
(89)
15:12.50
(94)
07:36.79
(94)
04:32.64
(90)
1:01:06.89
+0:08:11.22
92 111 Richard Payne
GBR
GBR.1985.22650
08:14.03

15:56.39
(114)

(80)
09:24.60
(100)
15:08.63
(92)
07:42.31
(106)
04:43.30
(121)
1:01:09.26
+0:08:13.59
93 107 Ben Forbes
AUS
AUS.1994.22943
08:13.18

15:49.99
(111)

(73)
09:54.54
(135)
15:28.57
(112)
07:22.45
(66)
04:28.82
(81)
1:01:17.55
+0:08:21.88
94 70 Denny Lupato
ITA
ITA.1992.22852
07:47.50

16:37.50
(59)

(105)
09:00.69
(76)
15:32.88
(115)
07:46.81
(112)
04:38.59
(110)
1:01:23.97
+0:08:28.30
95 227 Fabio Di Renzo
ITA
ITA
08:04.07

16:15.14
(96)

(91)
09:32.33
(110)
15:23.57
(105)
07:38.10
(99)
04:32.39
(89)
1:01:25.60
+0:08:29.93
96 225 Sebastian Hoess
GER
GER
08:13.00

16:13.65
(109)

(87)
09:24.99
(102)
15:28.11
(111)
07:40.15
(102)
04:28.43
(80)
1:01:28.33
+0:08:32.66
97 68 Trevor Thew
CAN
CAN.1993.22191
08:10.92

16:31.84
(108)

(101)
09:35.67
(115)
15:25.68
(108)
07:23.78
(72)
04:26.29
(77)
1:01:34.18
+0:08:38.51
98 141 Bjorn Feldmann
GER
GER.1997.23044
08:01.19

16:47.35
(89)

(111)
09:08.35
(83)
15:24.42
(107)
07:38.04
(98)
04:39.42
(112)
1:01:38.77
+0:08:43.10
99 208 Jan Vaner
CZE
CZE
08:18.17

15:51.94
(124)

(76)
10:21.29
(153)
15:13.50
(95)
07:26.01
(75)
04:29.41
(82)
1:01:40.32
+0:08:44.65
100 155 Peter Robinson
GBR
GBR.1992.21545
08:00.18

16:30.13
(87)

(100)
09:23.02
(98)
15:18.42
(100)
07:43.60
(109)
04:54.88
(144)
1:01:50.23
+0:08:54.56
101 106 Sam Shucksmith
GBR
GBR.1990.23007
08:09.59

17:29.20
(106)

(132)
09:10.72
(87)
15:06.39
(89)
07:31.76
(85)
04:48.70
(131)
1:02:16.36
+0:09:20.69
102 166 Michel Angelini
ITA
ITA.1989.23038
08:13.15

16:15.09
(110)

(90)
09:26.85
(103)
15:53.73
(130)
07:48.06
(113)
04:45.33
(124)
1:02:22.21
+0:09:26.54
103 138 Christian Derkum
GER
GER.1991.23043
08:04.46

16:47.68
(97)

(112)
09:09.17
(85)
15:42.06
(123)
07:48.87
(116)
04:51.41
(133)
1:02:23.65
+0:09:27.98
104 61 Joshua Lewis
Santa Cruz
GBR
GBR.1993.21705
08:19.77

17:09.79
(127)

(118)
09:22.05
(94)
15:07.68
(90)
07:24.17
(73)
05:03.34
(151)
1:02:26.80
+0:09:31.13
105 94 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.1989.22351
08:02.56

17:28.26
(94)

(131)
09:22.07
(95)
15:38.68
(119)
07:37.58
(96)
04:21.92
(59)
1:02:31.07
+0:09:35.40
106 79 Theo Daumas
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1996.21873
08:05.42

16:14.88
(99)

(89)
09:33.65
(112)
16:16.80
(141)
07:48.23
(114)
04:41.26
(115)
1:02:40.24
+0:09:44.57
107 84 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1992.21701
08:06.23

16:38.48
(101)

(106)
09:36.19
(117)
15:58.04
(132)
07:50.53
(117)
04:33.21
(93)
1:02:42.68
+0:09:47.01
108 80 Cedric Lacaste
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1992.21805
08:09.89

17:13.31
(107)

(121)
09:23.48
(99)
15:40.90
(122)
07:42.67
(107)
04:40.37
(113)
1:02:50.62
+0:09:54.95
109 254 Blaz Cernigoj
SLO
SLO
08:01.96

18:49.85
(91)

(156)
08:45.95
(58)
14:59.21
(85)
07:31.83
(86)
04:42.88
(119)
1:02:51.68
+0:09:56.01
110 213 Marcin Motyka
POL
POL
08:14.69

16:39.29
(115)

(107)
09:32.63
(111)
16:16.50
(139)
07:36.89
(95)
04:32.76
(92)
1:02:52.76
+0:09:57.09
111 160 Aidan Jones
CAN
CAN.1992.22587
08:13.77

16:16.55
(113)

(93)
09:29.29
(106)
16:24.15
(149)
07:58.10
(129)
04:37.98
(109)
1:02:59.84
+0:10:04.17
112 150 Andreas Koestler
GER
GER.1993.22859
08:14.79

16:44.68
(116)

(110)
09:43.68
(127)
15:52.17
(129)
07:50.79
(118)
04:36.31
(100)
1:03:02.42
+0:10:06.75
113 163 Jordan Gould
GBR
GBR.1985.22017
08:15.16

16:40.40
(118)

(108)
09:28.63
(104)
15:48.26
(127)
08:01.87
(132)
04:52.02
(137)
1:03:06.34
+0:10:10.67
114 82 Davide Dal Pian
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1997.21865
08:14.99

16:32.10
(117)

(102)
10:33.45
(163)
15:32.68
(114)
07:39.30
(100)
04:34.47
(97)
1:03:06.99
+0:10:11.32
115 83 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21694
08:09.32

16:21.05
(104)

(95)
10:20.98
(152)
15:45.51
(124)
07:53.39
(121)
04:39.21
(111)
1:03:09.46
+0:10:13.79
116 126 Quentin Champion
FRA
FRA.1993.22698
08:22.32

16:50.70
(129)

(115)
09:50.09
(131)
15:39.76
(120)
07:54.68
(124)
04:37.49
(108)
1:03:15.04
+0:10:19.37
117 114 Julio Giani Barbosa
BRA
BRA.1995.21938
08:20.66

16:28.67
(128)

(99)
10:02.43
(140)
15:48.23
(126)
08:12.01
(141)
04:44.51
(122)
1:03:36.51
+0:10:40.84
118 201 Juan Andres Jurado Racines
ECU
ECU
08:53.29

16:28.62
(164)

(98)
10:22.78
(156)
15:23.72
(106)
07:53.61
(122)
04:41.65
(117)
1:03:43.67
+0:10:48.00
119 134 Petr Leták
CZE
CZE.1993.23009
08:23.54

17:21.44
(131)

(126)
09:39.33
(120)
15:48.05
(125)
07:55.93
(127)
04:36.60
(102)
1:03:44.89
+0:10:49.22
120 249 Tomas Podrazil
CZE
CZE
08:35.76

17:30.55
(150)

(134)
09:22.43
(96)
15:40.11
(121)
08:06.63
(137)
04:45.33
(124)
1:04:00.81
+0:11:05.14
121 157 Fergus Ryan
GBR
GBR.1993.22458
08:17.54

17:25.14
(122)

(127)
10:09.09
(146)
15:35.04
(116)
07:48.72
(115)
04:56.21
(145)
1:04:11.74
+0:11:16.07
122 87 Bernd Dorrong
Team Dorrong Enduro
AUT
AUT.1983.21672
08:41.03

16:48.23
(153)

(113)
09:59.00
(137)
16:02.82
(136)
08:03.79
(135)
04:45.61
(126)
1:04:20.48
+0:11:24.81
123 209 Ivan Kolev
BUL
BUL
08:27.18

17:35.97
(134)

(136)
09:41.81
(123)
15:51.82
(128)
08:07.36
(138)
04:42.00
(118)
1:04:26.14
+0:11:30.47
124 142 Henry Ewald
GER
GER.1982.22847
08:27.87

16:34.50
(137)

(104)
10:47.08
(170)
16:16.69
(140)
07:52.06
(120)
04:36.54
(101)
1:04:34.74
+0:11:39.07
125 67 Adam Morse
USA
USA.1985.22980
07:59.39

17:45.53
(85)

(141)
10:10.61
(147)
16:17.02
(142)
07:51.26
(119)
04:32.67
(91)
1:04:36.48
+0:11:40.81
126 251 Miha Tratnik Bajc
SLO
SLO
08:34.33

16:59.11
(147)

(116)
09:54.48
(134)
16:27.96
(150)
07:55.66
(126)
04:46.11
(127)
1:04:37.65
+0:11:41.98
127 78 Ulysse Francoglio
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1990.21874
08:09.45

17:12.46
(105)

(120)
11:00.75
(175)
16:06.90
(138)
07:37.68
(97)
04:33.41
(94)
1:04:40.65
+0:11:44.98
128 235 Emil Devries
NZL
NZL
08:54.18

16:49.15
(166)

(114)
10:01.23
(139)
16:01.83
(135)
08:20.00
(148)
04:51.60
(135)
1:04:57.99
+0:12:02.32
129 222 Daniel Wolbank
AUT
AUT
08:28.10

17:31.93
(140)

(135)
09:50.36
(132)
16:33.90
(154)
08:01.91
(133)
04:36.87
(105)
1:05:03.07
+0:12:07.40
130 86 Remy Allemann
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1990.21671
08:27.40

17:13.41
(135)

(122)
10:12.20
(149)
16:04.22
(137)
08:14.77
(144)
04:53.83
(141)
1:05:05.83
+0:12:10.16
131 256 Nicola Dalla Valle
ITA
ITA
08:54.85

17:27.32
(167)

(130)
10:17.92
(151)
16:00.41
(134)
07:55.53
(125)
04:54.40
(142)
1:05:30.43
+0:12:34.76
132 257 Giorgio Benedetti
ITA
ITA
08:42.44

17:25.95
(156)

(128)
09:53.24
(133)
16:21.94
(147)
08:13.96
(143)
04:53.01
(139)
1:05:30.54
+0:12:34.87
133 49 Cody Kelley
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
USA
USA.1994.21757
07:55.21

20:15.16
(73)

(166)
09:08.82
(84)
15:10.37
(93)
08:28.09
(154)
04:33.58
(96)
1:05:31.23
+0:12:35.56
134 215 Konstantin Huber
AUT
AUT
08:42.36

17:12.27
(155)

(119)
10:07.82
(145)
16:36.52
(156)
08:01.94
(134)
04:51.52
(134)
1:05:32.43
+0:12:36.76
135 207 Peter Mlinar
SLO
SLO
08:38.81

17:17.85
(152)

(123)
09:42.98
(126)
17:46.82
(170)
07:41.30
(105)
04:37.42
(107)
1:05:45.18
+0:12:49.51
136 217 Patrick Kontschieder
AUT
AUT
08:36.32

18:16.83
(151)

(148)
09:47.66
(128)
15:55.74
(131)
08:25.06
(152)
04:47.81
(129)
1:05:49.42
+0:12:53.75
137 177 Michael Makowski
POL
POL.1986.22615
08:17.71

18:28.76
(123)

(151)
09:48.54
(129)
16:41.77
(157)
07:58.62
(130)
04:43.28
(120)
1:05:58.68
+0:13:03.01
138 202 Miguel Pardal
POR
POR
08:46.76

17:19.61
(159)

(124)
09:50.05
(130)
17:01.46
(164)
08:12.27
(142)
04:51.60
(135)
1:06:01.75
+0:13:06.08
139 203 Lino Correia
POR
POR
08:42.46

17:26.03
(157)

(129)
10:46.00
(169)
16:28.61
(151)
07:53.96
(123)
04:44.85
(123)
1:06:01.91
+0:13:06.24
140 226 Leon Wolbank
AUT
AUT
08:24.18

17:47.33
(132)

(142)
10:29.19
(159)
16:19.37
(144)
08:10.45
(139)
04:59.55
(146)
1:06:10.07
+0:13:14.40
141 144 Guillem Casal Valls
AND
AND.1995.22127
08:30.34

17:40.81
(141)

(139)
11:57.78
(185)
15:26.82
(109)
08:01.43
(131)
04:33.57
(95)
1:06:10.75
+0:13:15.08
142 137 Nic Bennett Kaschub
GER
GER.1993.21565
08:32.89

18:46.23
(144)

(153)
10:07.07
(142)
15:58.86
(133)
08:11.63
(140)
04:47.30
(128)
1:06:23.98
+0:13:28.31
143 214 Patryk Talaga
POL
POL
08:45.87

18:01.90
(158)

(146)
10:07.44
(143)
16:31.57
(153)
08:14.97
(145)
04:50.36
(132)
1:06:32.11
+0:13:36.44
144 212 Dobromir Dobrev
BUL
BUL
08:34.95

17:44.02
(148)

(140)
09:59.48
(138)
16:50.77
(161)
08:23.14
(150)
05:01.66
(147)
1:06:34.02
+0:13:38.35
145 161 Ville Huikuri
FIN
FIN.1995.22893
08:58.16

17:00.84
(169)

(117)
10:27.77
(158)
16:48.33
(159)
08:42.89
(161)
05:04.69
(152)
1:07:02.68
+0:14:07.01
146 168 Jakub Hnidak
CZE
CZE.1980.22413
08:48.70

17:19.66
(161)

(125)
10:53.43
(172)
16:54.04
(162)
08:35.02
(157)
04:52.55
(138)
1:07:23.40
+0:14:27.73
147 243 Tobias Meyer
GER
GER.1993.24472
10:39.46

17:52.57
(199)

(145)
10:22.95
(157)
15:38.66
(118)
08:17.11
(146)
04:53.34
(140)
1:07:44.09
+0:14:48.42
148 164 Michael Vickers
GBR
GBR.1985.22805
08:54.98

18:21.71
(168)

(150)
10:33.72
(164)
16:34.98
(155)
08:25.38
(153)
04:54.64
(143)
1:07:45.41
+0:14:49.74
149 247 Daniel Apreutesei
AUT
AUT
09:00.48

17:51.67
(176)

(144)
10:29.58
(160)
16:42.36
(158)
08:33.38
(155)
05:18.36
(162)
1:07:55.83
+0:15:00.16
150 173 Peter Posa
HUN
HUN.1984.22247
09:01.02

18:09.89
(177)

(147)
10:33.11
(162)
16:20.34
(146)
08:55.43
(169)
05:04.91
(153)
1:08:04.70
+0:15:09.03
151 230 Benjamin Meier
AUT
AUT
09:12.15

17:51.37
(184)

(143)
10:43.57
(168)
16:55.72
(163)
08:41.62
(160)
05:01.68
(148)
1:08:26.11
+0:15:30.44
152 172 Daniel Ordog
HUN
HUN.1982.24425
08:53.64

18:18.53
(165)

(149)
10:47.69
(171)
17:17.63
(168)
08:37.11
(159)
05:11.67
(155)
1:09:06.27
+0:16:10.60
153 204 Duarte Medeiros
POR
POR
09:04.37

17:39.98
(180)

(138)
10:54.00
(173)
17:55.45
(171)
08:33.72
(156)
05:02.27
(149)
1:09:09.79
+0:16:14.12
154 171 Krisztian Sebestyen
HUN
HUN.1984.22249
08:59.01

18:38.07
(172)

(152)
11:13.08
(179)
16:23.84
(148)
08:46.18
(162)
05:15.86
(160)
1:09:16.04
+0:16:20.37
155 153 Jurek Sokolowski
GER
GER.1997.21378
08:59.75

18:47.14
(173)

(154)
11:21.65
(180)
17:01.85
(165)
08:54.00
(166)
05:13.08
(156)
1:10:17.47
+0:17:21.80
156 220 Falk Pilchner
GER
GER
09:07.35

18:49.10
(182)

(155)
10:59.66
(174)
17:41.28
(169)
08:52.12
(164)
05:13.10
(157)
1:10:42.61
+0:17:46.94
157 145 Javier Frances Garrido
ESP
ESP.1984.22137
08:33.56

17:30.48
(145)

(133)
09:42.57
(125)
21:56.17
(183)
08:18.57
(147)
04:48.10
(130)
1:10:49.45
+0:17:53.78
158 248 Miha Spruk
SLO
SLO
08:50.27

18:54.35
(162)

(157)
11:11.01
(177)
18:29.99
(176)
08:23.88
(151)
05:15.63
(159)
1:11:05.13
+0:18:09.46
159 18 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing
AUS
AUS.1982.21740
07:36.57

20:06.59
(37)

(165)
08:33.25
(36)
14:11.48
(32)
07:05.37
(25)
14:16.57
(173)
1:11:49.83
+0:18:54.16
160 244 Christoph Berger-Schauer
AUT
AUT
09:12.30

19:15.55
(185)

(162)
11:11.13
(178)
18:04.88
(172)
08:54.51
(168)
05:16.07
(161)
1:11:54.44
+0:18:58.77
161 131 Petr Maly
CZE
CZE.1995.22464
07:56.44

19:36.29
(78)

(164)
09:20.54
(92)
17:10.81
(167)
07:30.04
(82)
10:26.03
(170)
1:12:00.15
+0:19:04.48
162 241 Johannes Schmidt
GER
GER
09:25.52

18:56.56
(191)

(158)
11:05.58
(176)
18:11.62
(174)
09:24.67
(173)
05:24.23
(163)
1:12:28.18
+0:19:32.51
163 237 Orlando Sarioglou
GRE
GRE
09:16.26

19:12.66
(186)

(161)
11:54.12
(184)
18:50.40
(178)
08:47.80
(163)
05:07.67
(154)
1:13:08.91
+0:20:13.24
164 148 Ben Vanhoof
BEL
BEL.1988.21727
09:00.09

23:36.57
(175)

(167)
10:31.85
(161)
16:49.02
(160)
08:21.49
(149)
05:03.18
(150)
1:13:22.20
+0:20:26.53
165 246 Esteban Larrea
AUT
AUT
09:50.25

18:58.94
(195)

(159)
12:12.25
(189)
18:28.31
(175)
08:52.87
(165)
05:14.86
(158)
1:13:37.48
+0:20:41.81
166 255 Janez Pracek
SLO
SLO
09:24.81

19:23.27
(190)

(163)
11:35.95
(181)
19:09.69
(180)
08:58.06
(170)
05:27.37
(164)
1:13:59.15
+0:21:03.48
167 245 Markus Gruber
AUT
AUT
09:21.93

19:09.11
(188)

(160)
12:48.17
(192)
18:44.06
(177)
09:03.69
(171)
05:46.53
(167)
1:14:53.49
+0:21:57.82
168 240 Quentin Stepien
BEL
BEL
09:09.65

44:54.42
(183)

(168)
12:18.45
(190)
19:01.23
(179)
09:07.82
(172)
05:31.58
(166)
1:40:03.15
+0:47:07.48
DNF 103 Rhys Verner
CAN
CAN.1997.22407
DNF 45 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1990.21737
DNF 120 Valentin Escriou
FRA
FRA.1996.22677
DNF 15 Theo Galy
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1990.21691
DNF 60 Dilon Santos
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
USA
USA.1996.21613
DNF 152 Michael Eibegger
AUT
AUT.1992.21798
08:16.88
(120)
DNF 42 Miciades Jaque
CHI
CHI.1991.21656
07:55.67
(76)
09:37.07
(118)
22:20.94
(184)
DNF 258 Matteo Gricinella
ITA
ITA
09:33.32
(193)
11:47.57
(183)
19:34.12
(181)
DNF 51 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.1991.21835
08:28.04
(139)
15:34.84
(195)
18:11.32
(173)
DNF 154 Jon Bokrantz
SWE
SWE.1988.22785
08:35.11
(149)
10:22.68
(155)
16:19.06
(143)
DNF 54 Shane Leslie
USA
USA.1996.22174
07:49.78
(63)
12:40.04
(191)
14:58.91
(84)
DNF 122 Mathieu Ruffray
FRA
FRA.1997.22634
07:57.63
(82)
10:11.59
(148)
14:54.54
(76)
DNF 130 Jakub Riha
CZE
CZE.1992.22509
07:55.41
(74)
09:09.86
(86)
14:45.78
(65)
DNF 14 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21748
10:15.20
(198)
08:25.61
(19)
14:17.53
(42)
DNF 116 Hugo Pigeon
FRA
FRA.1996.23507
08:58.45
(170)
08:35.33
(38)
14:14.68
(36)
DNF 242 Marco Fleissner
GER
GER
11:38.30
(200)
16:29.77
(196)
25:29.62
(185)
DNF 46 Rupert Chapman
NZL
NZL.1992.22591
07:32.97
(26)
08:23.87
(16)
DNF 143 Oliver Dorn
GER
GER.1988.22093
08:27.44
(136)
09:28.66
(105)
DNF 210 Igor Sever
SLO
SLO
08:47.16
(160)
22:31.12
(198)
DNF 170 Tomas Novosad
CZE
CZE.1990.23566
10:06.31
(196)
13:05.84
(194)
DNF 229 Damien Pages
FRA
FRA
09:38.92
(194)
12:57.97
(193)
DNF 216 Christoph Eder
AUT
AUT
09:01.40
(178)
12:10.15
(188)
DNF 175 Marc Schroder
GER
GER.1990.23207
09:26.86
(192)
11:36.62
(182)
DNF 132 Daniel Mikel
CZE
CZE.1994.23067
08:50.44
(163)
10:21.60
(154)
DNF 98 Fergus Lamb
GER
GBR.1986.24465
07:59.55
(86)
10:12.30
(150)
DNF 236 Jason O'Nions
GBR
GBR
09:07.10
(181)
10:04.80
(141)
DNF 113 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.1987.21622
07:47.21
(57)
09:33.73
(113)
DNF 232 Jes Dabelsteen
DEN
DEN
09:02.46
(179)
10:34.21
(166)
20:46.99
(182)
2:36:24.25
(176)
DNF 211 Marco Fink
SLO
SLO
08:58.97
(171)
12:02.17
(186)
16:20.00
(145)
08:35.62
(158)
DNF 162 Spencer Cathman
NZL
NZL.1995.22160
08:59.93
(174)
12:06.00
(187)
DNF 124 Thomas Escudier
FRA
FRA.1991.21945
08:30.87
(143)
DNF 259 Giovanni Tamburelli
ITA
ITA
10:13.67
(197)
DNF 34 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.1996.21734
DNF 233 Thomas Rood
RSA
RSA
DNF 178 Christian Yap
PHI
PHI.1985.21498
12:31.00
(201)
20:01.80
(197)
26:46.25
(186)
14:00.71
(175)
05:00
DNF 37 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
CAN
CAN.1995.21632
07:31.89
(24)
08:31.50
(31)
14:03.72
(25)
07:00.08
(15)
09:14.63
(168)
DNF 133 Ondrej Gajdusek
CZE
CZE.1990.22465
09:22.22
(189)
10:36.04
(167)
17:09.07
(166)
08:54.33
(167)
05:28.50
(165)
DNF 169 Jiri Szabo
CZE
CZE.1988.23477
08:17.05
(121)
09:42.11
(124)
15:30.04
(113)
10:14.14
(174)
10:01.28
(169)
DNF 41 Matt Walker
Cube Action Team
NZL
NZL.1990.21846
08:42.31
(154)
08:42.23
(49)
15:17.55
(99)
07:04.05
(22)
10:29.03
(171)
DNF 206 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL
08:33.87
(146)
09:36.11
(116)
16:30.97
(152)
08:06.17
(136)
12:40.99
(172)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 502 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.1998.21783
07:17.76

15:30.77
(1)

(6)
07:57.82
(1)
13:30.12
(1)
07:03.68
(1)
04:26.84
(10)
55:46.99
2 505 Theotim Trabac
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1998.21829
07:50.95

14:48.36
(6)

(1)
08:22.04
(2)
14:04.76
(2)
07:10.71
(3)
04:20.54
(6)
56:37.36
+0:00:50.37
3 512 Mirco Vendemmia
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.1998.21871
07:51.55

15:09.57
(7)

(4)
08:40.63
(3)
14:06.48
(3)
07:08.75
(2)
04:16.00
(2)
57:12.98
+0:01:25.99
4 506 Cole Lucas
Cube Action Team
NZL
NZL.1998.23013
07:46.05

14:59.48
(4)

(2)
08:41.57
(4)
14:14.80
(5)
07:18.40
(4)
04:17.54
(5)
57:17.84
+0:01:30.85
5 504 Eliott Baud
FRA
FRA.1998.22053
07:40.55

15:08.97
(2)

(3)
09:01.51
(8)
14:10.48
(4)
07:20.28
(6)
04:16.61
(3)
57:38.40
+0:01:51.41
6 503 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.1999.22133
07:44.27

15:44.34
(3)

(7)
08:42.69
(5)
14:28.30
(7)
07:24.34
(8)
04:17.06
(4)
58:21.00
+0:02:34.01
7 508 Matthew Koen
USA
USA.1998.22470
07:46.94

15:30.57
(5)

(5)
09:06.54
(10)
14:30.06
(8)
07:23.12
(7)
04:24.52
(8)
58:41.75
+0:02:54.76
8 509 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.1999.22684
08:07.47

16:11.41
(16)

(10)
08:55.15
(6)
14:52.77
(11)
08:00.57
(25)
04:27.07
(11)
1:00:34.44
+0:04:47.45
9 511 Matteo Saccon
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.2000.21866
08:04.55

16:04.39
(13)

(8)
09:14.16
(12)
14:57.56
(12)
07:49.96
(19)
04:43.99
(23)
1:00:54.61
+0:05:07.62
10 514 Mateu Tur
ESP
ESP.1998.22567
08:16.33

16:06.02
(23)

(9)
09:22.78
(16)
15:01.81
(13)
07:48.41
(17)
04:24.39
(7)
1:00:59.74
+0:05:12.75
11 527 Cameron Joye
USA
USA.1998.21721
07:56.01

16:59.56
(9)

(20)
09:14.58
(13)
14:40.48
(9)
07:46.11
(14)
04:33.12
(13)
1:01:09.86
+0:05:22.87
12 528 Tom Wilson
GBR
GBR.2000.22553
08:10.21

16:41.55
(17)

(16)
09:09.45
(11)
15:02.60
(14)
07:39.10
(11)
04:55.98
(28)
1:01:38.89
+0:05:51.90
13 526 Andreas Ohrn
NOR
NOR.1999.22549
07:57.42

16:17.47
(10)

(11)
09:16.55
(14)
15:48.14
(22)
08:06.66
(29)
04:42.83
(22)
1:02:09.07
+0:06:22.08
14 531 Roberto Paludetto
CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.2000.21872
08:19.12

16:33.75
(24)

(13)
09:28.46
(19)
15:31.24
(17)
07:54.63
(23)
04:35.69
(17)
1:02:22.89
+0:06:35.90
15 520 Alexandre Scellier
FRA
FRA.1999.22547
08:23.55

16:38.73
(27)

(15)
09:19.80
(15)
15:56.22
(24)
07:38.74
(10)
04:26.64
(9)
1:02:23.68
+0:06:36.69
16 521 Gilles Franck
BEL
BEL.2000.22291
08:14.95

16:33.52
(22)

(12)
09:33.50
(21)
15:53.12
(23)
07:49.12
(18)
04:34.43
(16)
1:02:38.64
+0:06:51.65
17 530 Max Fejer
Team Dorrong Enduro
CZE
AUT.2000.21703
08:28.14

16:36.44
(30)

(14)
09:47.28
(27)
15:15.12
(16)
07:51.38
(21)
04:47.01
(25)
1:02:45.37
+0:06:58.38
18 522 Leopold Barich
GER
GER.1998.22342
08:11.27

16:44.35
(19)

(17)
09:25.40
(17)
16:23.78
(31)
07:47.71
(16)
04:36.45
(18)
1:03:08.96
+0:07:21.97
19 510 Martin Pestak
CZE
CZE.2000.22245
08:25.21

16:53.14
(29)

(19)
09:37.94
(24)
15:39.43
(18)
07:57.96
(24)
04:41.83
(21)
1:03:15.51
+0:07:28.52
20 518 Maxim Adami
CZE
CZE.2001.22512
08:13.62

16:48.67
(20)

(18)
09:38.39
(25)
16:01.84
(25)
07:46.11
(14)
04:48.68
(26)
1:03:17.31
+0:07:30.32
21 525 Sharjah Jonsson
RSA
RSA.1999.22749
08:10.90

17:07.33
(18)

(21)
09:35.16
(23)
16:04.84
(26)
07:44.35
(13)
04:38.48
(19)
1:03:21.06
+0:07:34.07
22 541 Kristian Poruban
SLK
SLK
08:29.83

17:30.14
(31)

(26)
09:55.35
(29)
15:15.08
(15)
08:06.93
(30)
04:33.55
(14)
1:03:50.88
+0:08:03.89
23 544 Matteo Rota
ITA
ITA
08:24.35

17:13.08
(28)

(23)
10:00.18
(30)
16:06.19
(27)
07:53.43
(22)
04:44.99
(24)
1:04:22.22
+0:08:35.23
24 535 David Ivartnik
SLO
SLO
08:05.37

18:41.31
(14)

(33)
09:33.21
(20)
15:41.37
(19)
08:00.90
(26)
04:41.01
(20)
1:04:43.17
+0:08:56.18
25 533 Michele Dreossi
ITA
ITA
08:22.81

17:13.38
(25)

(24)
09:45.85
(26)
16:41.49
(32)
08:04.93
(28)
05:01.78
(30)
1:05:10.24
+0:09:23.25
26 545 Denir Adobati
ITA
ITA
08:33.30

17:25.89
(32)

(25)
09:53.48
(28)
16:21.44
(29)
08:26.58
(33)
04:55.21
(27)
1:05:35.90
+0:09:48.91
27 546 Manuel Felice
ITA
ITA
08:58.73

17:49.43
(37)

(28)
10:11.78
(31)
16:21.36
(28)
08:24.62
(32)
05:09.07
(32)
1:06:54.99
+0:11:08.00
28 534 Jakob Smolnikar
SLO
SLO
08:23.54

17:31.85
(26)

(27)
10:31.78
(33)
15:42.02
(20)
08:03.85
(27)
07:01.06
(36)
1:07:14.10
+0:11:27.11
29 507 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.1998.21834
08:02.68

23:30.65
(12)

(35)
09:02.06
(9)
14:43.31
(10)
07:32.07
(9)
04:30.06
(12)
1:07:20.83
+0:11:33.84
30 515 Jack Devlin
IRL
IRL.1999.22985
07:57.49

17:11.95
(11)

(22)
08:59.60
(7)
21:11.30
(40)
07:40.27
(12)
04:33.60
(15)
1:07:34.21
+0:11:47.22
31 529 Tomas Garcia Sanchez
ESP
ESP.1998.22341
09:04.45

18:00.54
(38)

(30)
11:09.15
(37)
17:16.38
(35)
08:27.59
(34)
05:11.88
(34)
1:09:09.99
+0:13:23.00
32 524 Joel Kristensen
AUS
AUS.1998.21469
08:34.94

18:12.58
(33)

(31)
10:51.41
(34)
18:31.32
(38)
08:21.77
(31)
04:59.24
(29)
1:09:31.26
+0:13:44.27
33 543 Rok Lazar
SLO
SLO
08:54.34

17:55.70
(36)

(29)
11:25.13
(38)
17:26.75
(36)
09:10.71
(37)
05:09.04
(31)
1:10:01.67
+0:14:14.68
34 536 Simeon Pavlov
BUL
BUL
09:28.17

18:16.35
(39)

(32)
12:20.33
(39)
18:13.71
(37)
09:01.27
(35)
05:10.36
(33)
1:12:30.19
+0:16:43.20
35 537 Maxime Legrand
BEL
BEL
08:54.18

19:14.81
(35)

(34)
10:58.47
(35)
19:04.48
(39)
09:02.51
(36)
05:23.01
(35)
1:12:37.46
+0:16:50.47
DNF 517 Benjamin Mcilroy
AUS
AUS.1999.22759
08:06.64
(15)
09:34.89
(22)
15:43.29
(21)
07:50.52
(20)
DNF 542 Matic Berginc
SLO
SLO
DNF 523 Maximilian Weigel
GER
GER.2001.23205
09:52.79
(40)
DNF 540 Philipp Freudenberg
AUT
AUT
08:43.57
(34)
10:13.97
(32)
17:16.09
(34)
DNF 538 Tate Dubilier
USA
USA
10:10.26
(41)
12:29.68
(40)
16:59.22
(33)
DNF 501 Duncan Nason
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1999.21709
08:14.17
(21)
11:01.16
(36)
16:22.41
(30)
DNF 519 Axel Fresquet
FRA
FRA.1998.23081
07:54.36
(8)
09:28.26
(18)
14:26.48
(6)
07:18.43
(5)
04:12.96
(1)
DNF 516 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1999.21647


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 601 Ella Conolly
GBR
GBR.1998.21859
09:17.42

17:55.15
(2)

(2)
11:01.40
(2)
17:10.82
(1)
08:29.08
(1)
05:12.41
(1)
1:09:06.28
2 602 Yana Dobnig
AUT
AUT.1999.22678
08:58.50

17:52.58
(1)

(1)
10:49.19
(1)
17:38.23
(2)
08:35.34
(2)
05:18.16
(2)
1:09:12.00
+0:00:05.72
3 603 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.1998.22765
13:31.45

25:36.96
(3)

(3)
19:05.93
(3)
28:39.88
(3)
14:35.68
(3)
07:41.92
(3)
1:49:11.82
+0:40:05.54


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 801 Karim Amour
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1975.21696
07:56.92

15:40.65
(1)

(1)
09:07.16
(3)
15:29.32
(6)
07:23.40
(1)
04:17.91
(1)
59:55.36
2 802 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.1973.22376
08:03.85

15:52.58
(4)

(3)
09:04.54
(2)
14:48.80
(1)
07:41.64
(2)
04:30.96
(3)
1:00:02.37
+0:00:07.01
3 835 Vlastimil Hyncica
CZE
CZE
08:07.45

15:50.05
(5)

(2)
09:25.60
(4)
14:58.71
(3)
07:42.63
(3)
04:27.47
(2)
1:00:31.91
+0:00:36.55
4 804 Mike West
USA
USA.1974.23022
08:01.94

17:03.94
(2)

(14)
09:42.82
(7)
14:49.35
(2)
07:48.54
(4)
04:39.20
(8)
1:02:05.79
+0:02:10.43
5 808 Tobias Leonhardt
GER
GER.1973.22723
08:13.98

16:38.22
(6)

(6)
09:30.73
(5)
15:16.21
(4)
07:50.79
(7)
04:36.73
(6)
1:02:06.66
+0:02:11.30
6 806 Dan Bishop
GBR
GBR.1970.22823
08:03.80

16:43.81
(3)

(8)
08:57.53
(1)
16:52.68
(20)
07:48.85
(5)
04:37.48
(7)
1:03:04.15
+0:03:08.79
7 826 Cri Maierhofer
Team Dorrong Enduro
ESP
AUT.1974.21684
08:20.22

16:37.79
(9)

(5)
09:56.66
(10)
15:33.03
(7)
08:08.53
(12)
04:41.79
(9)
1:03:18.02
+0:03:22.66
8 820 Kurt Exenberger
AUT
AUT.1975.23045
08:26.75

16:28.68
(11)

(4)
09:40.99
(6)
15:51.55
(12)
08:03.90
(9)
04:51.49
(14)
1:03:23.36
+0:03:28.00
9 811 Pavel Van Oost
BEL
BEL.1978.22041
08:14.58

17:02.17
(7)

(11)
09:47.59
(8)
15:41.94
(9)
08:05.67
(10)
04:57.02
(18)
1:03:48.97
+0:03:53.61
10 805 Patricio Escobar
COL
COL.1978.22655
08:26.53

16:59.74
(10)

(10)
10:01.66
(11)
15:19.16
(5)
08:23.55
(17)
04:46.39
(11)
1:03:57.03
+0:04:01.67
11 813 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.1976.22177
08:36.80

16:39.54
(13)

(7)
10:14.07
(15)
15:40.28
(8)
08:13.41
(14)
04:48.27
(13)
1:04:12.37
+0:04:17.01
12 809 Wilfred Van De Haterd
NED
NED.1972.22311
08:39.67

17:03.55
(15)

(13)
10:27.77
(18)
15:43.92
(10)
07:49.81
(6)
04:34.10
(4)
1:04:18.82
+0:04:23.46
13 807 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.1975.22552
08:18.33

17:35.40
(8)

(17)
09:50.99
(9)
16:11.14
(15)
07:55.84
(8)
04:46.71
(12)
1:04:38.41
+0:04:43.05
14 825 Reinhard Mayrhofer
Team Dorrong Enduro
ESP
AUT.1976.21667
08:58.64

17:02.59
(25)

(12)
10:20.23
(17)
16:00.46
(14)
08:13.56
(15)
04:56.18
(16)
1:05:31.66
+0:05:36.30
15 832 Stefano Rota
ITA
ITA
08:40.74

17:39.67
(16)

(18)
10:13.02
(13)
15:55.28
(13)
08:20.82
(16)
04:56.83
(17)
1:05:46.36
+0:05:51.00
16 803 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.1974.22018
08:51.60

17:08.61
(20)

(16)
10:13.61
(14)
16:25.27
(17)
08:23.60
(18)
04:54.59
(15)
1:05:57.28
+0:06:01.92
17 810 Nino Antic
GER
GER.1975.22312
08:38.32

19:13.15
(14)

(32)
10:19.88
(16)
15:47.98
(11)
08:08.12
(11)
04:35.62
(5)
1:06:43.07
+0:06:47.71
18 814 Johan Schjerve
NOR
NOR.1971.22872
08:45.03

16:51.14
(17)

(9)
10:06.18
(12)
17:42.93
(28)
08:10.98
(13)
05:22.09
(28)
1:06:58.35
+0:07:02.99
19 821 Martin Pajma
CZE
CZE.1977.22282
08:54.98

17:04.40
(24)

(15)
10:57.78
(21)
16:56.89
(21)
08:25.84
(20)
04:57.33
(19)
1:07:17.22
+0:07:21.86
20 815 Joe Ward
IRL
IRL.1971.22541
09:08.79

17:54.43
(29)

(21)
10:39.11
(20)
16:24.44
(16)
08:26.50
(21)
05:14.23
(23)
1:07:47.50
+0:07:52.14
21 816 John Mcneil
GBR
GBR.1969.21394
08:51.82

17:44.29
(21)

(19)
11:34.25
(27)
17:19.64
(25)
08:37.63
(22)
05:12.10
(21)
1:09:19.73
+0:09:24.37
22 828 Gabor Winkler
HUN
HUN.1974.22246
08:51.27

17:45.89
(19)

(20)
11:34.57
(28)
16:39.28
(19)
09:03.29
(31)
05:27.90
(31)
1:09:22.20
+0:09:26.84
23 836 Petr Hyncica
CZE
CZE
08:34.41

19:11.36
(12)

(31)
11:56.44
(30)
16:34.44
(18)
08:24.28
(19)
04:43.30
(10)
1:09:24.23
+0:09:28.87
24 831 Mikel Sudupe
ESP
ESP
08:50.75

18:45.16
(18)

(29)
10:28.15
(19)
17:24.74
(26)
08:44.11
(25)
05:23.23
(29)
1:09:36.14
+0:09:40.78
25 822 Alexandre Claverie
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1978.21796
09:03.70

18:18.59
(27)

(25)
11:04.85
(23)
17:09.74
(22)
08:38.84
(23)
05:20.59
(26)
1:09:36.31
+0:09:40.95
26 829 Michael Strohmayer
AUT
AUT.1968.23157
09:10.51

18:16.88
(30)

(24)
11:18.48
(24)
17:15.69
(24)
08:40.57
(24)
05:30.60
(33)
1:10:12.73
+0:10:17.37
27 818 Brendan Clarke
NZL
NZL.1975.22288
09:40.60

18:40.24
(36)

(27)
11:01.57
(22)
17:11.23
(23)
08:56.55
(27)
05:06.97
(20)
1:10:37.16
+0:10:41.80
28 819 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.1974.22344
08:52.63

18:01.46
(22)

(22)
12:10.56
(33)
17:32.28
(27)
08:45.01
(26)
05:15.88
(24)
1:10:37.82
+0:10:42.46
29 837 Grega Nagode
SLO
SLO
09:28.00

18:49.20
(33)

(30)
12:03.32
(32)
18:17.95
(32)
09:03.44
(32)
05:26.97
(30)
1:13:08.88
+0:13:13.52
30 839 Matej Flis
SLO
SLO
09:44.73

19:28.93
(37)

(33)
11:49.58
(29)
18:01.75
(29)
09:01.37
(29)
05:20.75
(27)
1:13:27.11
+0:13:31.75
31 824 Carlo Zortea
ITA
ITA.1965.22064
09:24.45

18:42.06
(32)

(28)
12:11.55
(34)
18:15.83
(31)
09:24.73
(35)
05:57.89
(38)
1:13:56.51
+0:14:01.15
32 817 Andy Sadler
GBR
GBR.1972.21595
08:53.49

19:52.75
(23)

(34)
11:26.09
(25)
20:33.14
(35)
09:03.17
(30)
05:19.16
(25)
1:15:07.80
+0:15:12.44
33 845 James Mackintosh
AUS
AUS
09:11.60

18:19.67
(31)

(26)
16:20.88
(44)
18:12.19
(30)
09:23.04
(34)
05:29.01
(32)
1:16:56.39
+0:17:01.03
34 846 Thomas Walker
CAN
CAN
09:38.21

19:59.18
(35)

(36)
12:18.16
(35)
22:29.07
(40)
09:15.78
(33)
05:46.53
(37)
1:19:26.93
+0:19:31.57
35 844 Martin Boulianne
CAN
CAN
10:34.39

19:53.31
(42)

(35)
13:18.34
(38)
20:09.98
(34)
09:57.59
(36)
05:36.29
(34)
1:19:29.90
+0:19:34.54
36 823 Massimo Parenzi
ITA
ITA.1970.22062
10:00.98

21:04.08
(39)

(37)
12:47.06
(36)
19:58.30
(33)
10:02.77
(37)
06:04.73
(39)
1:19:57.92
+0:20:02.56
37 847 Darren Kinnaird
CAN
CAN
10:00.34

21:41.65
(38)

(40)
13:31.61
(39)
20:45.88
(36)
10:45.56
(40)
05:45.20
(36)
1:22:30.24
+0:22:34.88
38 841 Thomas Breitenecker
AUT
AUT
09:36.86

21:27.37
(34)

(38)
13:40.08
(41)
21:52.51
(39)
10:35.73
(39)
05:43.41
(35)
1:22:55.96
+0:23:00.60
39 830 Andy White
SWE
SWE.1975.21363
10:34.11

21:32.84
(41)

(39)
13:45.84
(42)
21:11.85
(37)
10:48.62
(41)
06:27.79
(41)
1:24:21.05
+0:24:25.69
40 848 Mark Dodson
GBR
GBR
10:50.88

22:13.67
(43)

(41)
13:36.46
(40)
21:19.34
(38)
10:34.75
(38)
06:18.97
(40)
1:24:54.07
+0:24:58.71
41 842 Matthias Lenz
AUT
AUT
10:58.77

23:09.58
(44)

(42)
15:50.56
(43)
28:28.02
(41)
11:53.69
(42)
07:03.62
(42)
1:37:24.24
+0:37:28.88
42 838 David Creslovnik
SLO
SLO
09:00.09

18:11.57
(26)

(23)
12:02.74
(31)
1:23:14.76
(42)
09:01.10
(28)
05:12.76
(22)
2:16:43.02
+1:16:47.66
DNF 843 Gerard Blanc
FRA
FRA
10:26.94
(40)
12:53.41
(37)
DNF 812 Jeff Carter
NZL
NZL.1975.23124
09:04.63
(28)
11:27.35
(26)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1

stage 6
pos

pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 702 Michelle Muldoon
IRL
IRL.1980.22263
09:52.85

19:02.82
(2)

(2)
12:30.09
(2)
19:46.14
(1)
09:27.33
(1)
05:38.03
(1)
1:16:17.26
2 704 Birgit Braumann
AUT
AUT.1973.22833
09:41.77

18:55.01
(1)

(1)
12:01.37
(1)
19:54.67
(2)
09:47.39
(2)
06:00.11
(3)
1:16:20.32
+0:00:03.06
3 701 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.1971.22390
10:18.64

21:13.85
(3)

(4)
12:53.79
(4)
20:06.95
(3)
10:22.05
(4)
06:20.62
(4)
1:21:15.90
+0:04:58.64
4 708 Suvi Vacker
FIN
FIN.1983.23011
10:30.33

21:10.65
(4)

(3)
12:37.29
(3)
21:15.81
(4)
10:08.04
(3)
05:45.50
(2)
1:21:27.62
+0:05:10.36
5 703 Hanna Oletra
SWE
SWE.1977.21765
11:31.24

21:35.89
(6)

(5)
13:51.86
(5)
22:20.24
(5)
11:26.22
(5)
06:50.29
(6)
1:27:35.74
+0:11:18.48
6 707 Yulia Repkin
ISR
ISR.1978.22006
11:25.42

22:41.85
(5)

(6)
16:08.65
(7)
23:08.89
(6)
11:56.53
(7)
06:33.91
(5)
1:31:55.25
+0:15:37.99
7 706 Maja Lobnik
SLO
SLO
11:52.04

23:34.61
(7)

(7)
15:01.29
(6)
23:42.76
(7)
11:46.21
(6)
07:15.39
(7)
1:33:12.30
+0:16:55.04