2018 Results

Previous results:  2018  |  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 2 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 2 Manizales, Colombia
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1981.21884
01:21.67
04:00.61
(5)
(2)
06:34.30
00:31.80
(1)
(5)
05:02.43
(1)
03:05.55
(1)
02:48.23
(3)
23:24.59
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA
FRA.1994.21731
01:19.91
04:06.11
(2)
(3)
07:21.36
00:33.59
(4)
(14)
05:14.10
(2)
03:13.95
(2)
02:42.20
(1)
24:31.22
+0:01:06.63
3 3 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21730
01:20.75
04:11.25
(3)
(7)
07:03.44
00:29.48
(2)
(1)
05:21.46
(3)
03:38.53
(3)
03:00.07
(6)
25:04.98
+0:01:40.39
4 6 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.1989.21750
01:27.16
03:59.83
(13)
(1)
07:15.40
00:32.22
(3)
(9)
05:33.39
(4)
04:01.45
(10)
03:09.80
(9)
25:59.25
+0:02:34.66
5 7 Noga Korem
GT Factory Racing
ISR
ISR.1991.21660
01:24.25
04:06.51
(10)
(4)
07:57.46
00:31.83
(5)
(6)
05:47.87
(6)
03:52.73
(6)
03:02.82
(7)
26:43.47
+0:03:18.88
6 8 Bex Baraona
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21715
01:21.20
04:09.33
(4)
(6)
08:40.06
00:30.81
(10)
(3)
05:43.31
(5)
03:54.14
(7)
02:47.53
(2)
27:06.38
+0:03:41.79
7 39 Anneke Beerten
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
NED
NED.1982.21807
01:19.30
04:21.51
(1)
(10)
08:28.81
00:30.09
(8)
(2)
05:49.32
(7)
03:41.42
(4)
03:09.89
(10)
27:20.34
+0:03:55.75
8 5 Carolin Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21665
01:22.11
04:11.37
(6)
(8)
08:10.34
00:31.40
(6)
(4)
06:18.75
(11)
04:13.87
(12)
02:57.46
(5)
27:45.30
+0:04:20.71
9 41 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.1997.22469
01:22.63
04:22.91
(7)
(11)
08:27.72
00:32.03
(7)
(7)
05:52.95
(8)
03:50.91
(5)
03:22.13
(12)
27:51.28
+0:04:26.69
10 9 Becky Cook
Orbea Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1986.21664
01:25.81
04:43.53
(12)
(17)
09:36.35
00:32.04
(13)
(8)
06:02.37
(10)
03:56.58
(8)
02:56.18
(4)
29:12.86
+0:05:48.27
11 4 Anita Gehrig
Norco Twins Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21718
01:24.83
04:16.41
(11)
(9)
08:33.41
00:33.09
(9)
(12)
06:32.84
(12)
04:42.07
(14)
03:36.80
(13)
29:39.45
+0:06:14.86
12 38 Flow Espineira
CHI
CHI.1992.22941
01:24.03
04:08.15
(9)
(5)
10:07.22
00:32.93
(16)
(11)
06:01.67
(9)
04:42.80
(15)
03:06.89
(8)
30:03.69
+0:06:39.10
13 44 Amy Morrison
USA
USA.1989.22252
01:23.56
04:30.54
(8)
(14)
09:53.52
00:33.62
(14)
(15)
06:56.98
(16)
04:22.07
(13)
03:21.96
(11)
31:02.25
+0:07:37.66
14 42 Teal Stetson-Lee
USA
USA.1986.22386
01:31.80
04:28.63
(18)
(13)
09:28.22
00:34.64
(12)
(16)
06:33.34
(13)
05:08.20
(17)
04:05.17
(18)
31:50.00
+0:08:25.41
15 40 Laura Battista
AUS
AUS.1988.22132
01:31.80
04:27.43
(18)
(12)
10:11.13
00:36.21
(18)
(18)
07:05.91
(17)
05:04.24
(16)
03:45.09
(15)
32:41.81
+0:09:17.22
16 432 Daniela Pinzon Salgado
COL
COL
01:43.25
05:03.30
(23)
(18)
09:27.42
00:37.94
(11)
(21)
07:28.75
(19)
04:10.75
(11)
04:47.21
(21)
33:18.62
+0:09:54.03
17 45 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1994.21662
01:27.77
04:43.47
(15)
(16)
10:00.42
00:32.58
(15)
(10)
06:53.89
(15)
06:04.53
(19)
03:49.11
(16)
33:31.77
+0:10:07.18
18 428 Tamara Hermosilla Bunting
CHI
CHI
01:42.24
05:36.92
(22)
(20)
10:09.92
00:36.62
(17)
(19)
08:00.19
(21)
04:00.49
(9)
04:36.21
(20)
34:42.59
+0:11:18.00
19 43 Kim Hardin
USA
USA.1989.22374
01:28.46
04:36.26
(16)
(15)
11:19.27
00:33.33
(19)
(13)
06:44.82
(14)
07:01.56
(20)
03:38.08
(14)
35:21.78
+0:11:57.19
20 47 Alicia Leggett
USA
USA.1995.22397
01:32.33
05:04.17
(20)
(19)
14:15.31
00:35.65
(23)
(17)
07:26.67
(18)
09:09.35
(23)
04:17.63
(19)
42:21.11
+0:18:56.52
21 430 Ana Maria Gerrero
COL
COL
01:30.44
06:36.91
(17)
(23)
12:46.07
01:02.51
(21)
(24)
11:04.46
(23)
05:37.27
(18)
07:38.79
(23)
46:16.45
+0:22:51.86
22 46 Jessica Enlund
SWE
SWE.1989.22339
01:44.79
05:39.30
(24)
(21)
12:56.21
00:37.19
(22)
(20)
07:45.21
(20)
15:02.02
(24)
03:55.88
(17)
47:40.60
+0:24:16.01
23 431 Luisa Fernanda Castano Herrera
COL
COL
01:50.73
06:19.16
(26)
(22)
15:11.15
00:38.26
(24)
(22)
11:58.24
(24)
08:23.63
(22)
13:26.17
(24)
57:47.34
+0:34:22.75
24 433 Valentina Lozada
COL
COL
01:37.56
07:43.22
(21)
(24)
11:36.66
00:42.13
(20)
(23)
10:58.28
(22)
07:06.39
(21)
06:10.74
(22)
15:001:00:54.98
+0:37:30.39
DNF 435 Margot Eichinger
GER
GER
02:17.77
(27)
16:04.05
(25)
16:19.62
(25)
10:00
DNF 434 Andrea Cubides Torres
COL
COL
01:50.29
(25)
21:49.55
(26)
22:20.09
(26)
05:00
DNF 10 Rae Morrison
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
NZL
NZL.1989.21630
01:27.66
(14)
DNF 436 Alexandra Andersson
USA
USA


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 1 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.1985.21775
01:14.56
03:21.40
(19)
(14)
04:39.83
00:29.96
(1)
(74)
04:04.57
(1)
02:06.04
(1)
02:05.63
(1)
18:01.99
2 72 Marcelo Gutierrez Villegas
COL
COL.1990.22308
01:09.36
03:18.26
(1)
(5)
05:04.84
00:26.69
(2)
(2)
04:21.64
(13)
02:16.12
(2)
02:12.62
(3)
18:49.53
+0:00:47.54
3 5 Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
FRA
FRA.1987.21728
01:13.60
03:09.83
(9)
(1)
05:14.26
00:27.81
(3)
(14)
04:16.84
(6)
02:28.71
(8)
02:21.97
(21)
19:13.02
+0:01:11.03
4 27 Youn Deniaud
FRA
FRA.1996.22994
01:13.61
03:18.79
(10)
(7)
05:15.28
00:27.64
(4)
(9)
04:22.68
(15)
02:23.48
(3)
02:17.43
(12)
19:18.91
+0:01:16.92
5 3 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.1991.21827
01:16.10
03:20.25
(34)
(11)
05:25.93
00:27.79
(12)
(12)
04:12.03
(3)
02:27.94
(5)
02:22.87
(24)
19:32.91
+0:01:30.92
6 11 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.1988.21594
01:16.23
03:22.01
(37)
(18)
05:17.66
00:29.10
(6)
(49)
04:19.85
(10)
02:27.98
(7)
02:22.23
(22)
19:35.06
+0:01:33.07
7 15 Theo Galy
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1990.21691
01:11.93
03:21.68
(3)
(16)
05:17.64
00:27.45
(5)
(6)
04:26.69
(19)
02:30.84
(10)
02:18.88
(14)
19:35.11
+0:01:33.12
8 9 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz
GBR
GBR.1993.21714
01:15.86
03:18.93
(30)
(8)
05:22.62
00:29.08
(10)
(47)
04:19.86
(11)
02:38.08
(13)
02:13.17
(4)
19:37.60
+0:01:35.61
9 2 Adrien Dailly
Team Lapierre
FRA
FRA.1996.21677
01:10.59
03:27.47
(2)
(29)
05:27.03
00:27.68
(14)
(10)
04:08.92
(2)
02:27.96
(6)
02:13.53
(5)
00:2019:43.18
+0:01:41.19
10 12 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21596
01:14.47
03:21.91
(18)
(17)
05:28.02
00:28.15
(15)
(25)
04:18.56
(7)
02:38.97
(16)
02:14.41
(7)
19:44.49
+0:01:42.50
11 55 Eddie Masters
NZL
NZL.1989.22590
01:21.19
03:20.47
(92)
(12)
05:20.74
00:26.44
(8)
(1)
04:25.32
(18)
02:38.41
(14)
02:22.61
(23)
19:55.18
+0:01:53.19
12 24 Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21764
01:12.82
03:17.37
(6)
(4)
05:18.60
00:29.09
(7)
(48)
04:18.80
(8)
02:48.88
(30)
02:14.39
(6)
00:2019:59.95
+0:01:57.96
13 30 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1984.21713
01:17.36
03:18.36
(51)
(6)
05:36.33
00:28.16
(22)
(26)
04:22.68
(15)
02:47.71
(27)
02:15.62
(8)
20:06.22
+0:02:04.23
14 14 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.1989.21748
01:15.36
03:21.44
(25)
(15)
05:40.21
00:28.12
(24)
(23)
04:19.03
(9)
02:37.09
(12)
02:27.15
(35)
20:08.40
+0:02:06.41
15 26 Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing
CHI
CHI.1997.21729
01:14.90
03:16.19
(22)
(3)
05:42.88
00:28.25
(26)
(27)
04:15.78
(4)
02:50.85
(33)
02:20.68
(17)
20:09.53
+0:02:07.54
16 70 Mitch Ropelato
USA
USA.1992.22734
01:14.39
03:34.44
(17)
(44)
05:31.14
00:27.30
(18)
(5)
04:34.90
(30)
02:29.54
(9)
02:18.04
(13)
20:09.75
+0:02:07.76
17 28 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1985.21889
01:15.20
03:31.00
(24)
(32)
05:34.46
00:28.40
(21)
(29)
04:28.31
(22)
02:35.70
(11)
02:17.21
(11)
20:10.28
+0:02:08.29
18 71 Josh Bryceland
GBR
GBR.1990.22732
01:20.65
03:42.38
(83)
(61)
05:29.74
00:28.41
(17)
(31)
04:30.69
(27)
02:26.93
(4)
02:12.28
(2)
20:11.08
+0:02:09.09
19 19 Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.1990.21669
01:14.31
03:20.07
(16)
(10)
05:29.46
00:27.95
(16)
(17)
04:28.46
(23)
02:54.42
(38)
02:21.78
(20)
00:0520:16.45
+0:02:14.46
20 20 Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.1993.21608
01:14.57
03:26.31
(20)
(23)
05:42.42
00:27.73
(25)
(11)
04:23.30
(17)
02:41.27
(20)
02:21.01
(18)
20:16.61
+0:02:14.62
21 36 Baptiste Gaillot
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1991.21771
01:13.26
03:32.84
(7)
(36)
05:34.09
00:28.58
(20)
(36)
04:28.19
(21)
02:43.19
(22)
02:17.05
(10)
20:17.20
+0:02:15.21
22 17 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.1992.21762
01:16.08
03:25.95
(33)
(21)
05:22.61
00:28.40
(9)
(29)
04:21.84
(14)
02:40.61
(19)
02:43.38
(75)
20:18.87
+0:02:16.88
23 22 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team
NOR
NOR.1992.21863
01:23.80
03:29.46
(133)
(31)
05:31.33
00:28.60
(19)
(37)
04:21.29
(12)
02:42.83
(21)
02:27.88
(37)
20:25.19
+0:02:23.20
24 10 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1995.21739
01:15.45
03:33.99
(26)
(42)
05:26.77
00:27.45
(13)
(6)
04:33.82
(28)
02:39.59
(18)
02:28.35
(39)
20:25.42
+0:02:23.43
25 29 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.1987.21663
01:13.93
03:25.01
(13)
(20)
05:48.57
00:28.61
(28)
(39)
04:30.03
(26)
02:38.83
(15)
02:20.55
(16)
20:25.53
+0:02:23.54
26 61 Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1989.21679
01:12.36
03:19.80
(5)
(9)
05:58.66
00:27.21
(35)
(3)
04:34.90
(30)
02:47.06
(26)
02:16.17
(9)
20:36.16
+0:02:34.17
27 23 Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
AUS
AUS.1986.21659
01:14.76
03:36.03
(21)
(46)
05:36.64
00:27.29
(23)
(4)
04:36.34
(34)
02:46.98
(25)
02:25.10
(27)
20:43.14
+0:02:41.15
28 21 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team
SUI
SUI.1988.21848
01:13.67
03:32.51
(11)
(35)
05:22.76
00:28.50
(11)
(32)
04:42.07
(38)
02:54.42
(38)
02:31.31
(46)
20:45.24
+0:02:43.25
29 7 Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21749
01:13.81
03:15.68
(12)
(2)
06:04.67
00:27.79
(37)
(12)
04:16.02
(5)
02:52.43
(34)
02:24.13
(25)
00:2020:54.53
+0:02:52.54
30 8 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.1992.21624
01:18.72
03:27.28
(64)
(27)
05:49.45
00:27.59
(30)
(8)
04:41.41
(37)
02:44.52
(23)
02:26.17
(31)
20:55.14
+0:02:53.15
31 64 Kilian Bron
Intense Mavic Collective
FRA
FRA.1991.21681
01:19.01
03:37.26
(67)
(49)
05:48.07
00:28.12
(27)
(23)
04:36.00
(32)
02:48.55
(28)
02:21.36
(19)
20:58.37
+0:02:56.38
32 59 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.1993.21661
01:17.88
03:37.91
(56)
(53)
05:49.20
00:28.97
(29)
(44)
04:34.45
(29)
02:49.72
(31)
02:24.85
(26)
21:02.98
+0:03:00.99
33 35 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.1994.22784
01:16.82
03:29.24
(41)
(30)
05:54.25
00:28.61
(32)
(39)
04:36.14
(33)
02:54.31
(36)
02:33.89
(51)
21:13.26
+0:03:11.27
34 32 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing
USA
USA.1979.21699
01:18.57
03:20.74
(62)
(13)
06:15.80
00:29.06
(42)
(46)
04:27.12
(20)
02:56.77
(43)
02:28.14
(38)
21:16.20
+0:03:14.21
35 68 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz
ESP
ESP.1991.21707
01:16.27
03:37.50
(38)
(51)
05:50.16
00:28.52
(31)
(34)
04:46.55
(42)
03:03.16
(52)
02:25.72
(30)
21:27.88
+0:03:25.89
36 117 Jhony Betancurth
COL
COL
01:22.92
03:32.40
(119)
(34)
05:56.99
00:29.87
(33)
(72)
05:01.27
(50)
02:39.57
(17)
02:31.01
(43)
21:34.03
+0:03:32.04
37 31 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.1989.21670
01:17.81
03:22.43
(55)
(19)
06:18.00
00:28.07
(44)
(20)
04:29.70
(25)
03:18.40
(69)
02:19.83
(15)
21:34.24
+0:03:32.25
38 34 Miciades Jaque
CHI
CHI.1991.21656
01:15.66
03:31.26
(28)
(33)
06:09.90
00:29.04
(38)
(45)
04:29.36
(24)
03:02.71
(51)
02:36.90
(59)
21:34.83
+0:03:32.84
39 121 Rafael Gutierrez
COL
COL
01:16.72
03:33.78
(39)
(41)
06:10.61
00:29.54
(39)
(63)
05:05.54
(52)
02:46.43
(24)
02:26.52
(33)
21:49.14
+0:03:47.15
40 77 Martyn Brookes
GBR
GBR.1987.23008
01:22.56
03:27.28
(115)
(27)
05:58.51
00:28.72
(34)
(42)
05:13.07
(62)
02:48.75
(29)
02:36.40
(58)
21:55.29
+0:03:53.30
41 54 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.1988.22250
01:16.88
03:34.29
(43)
(43)
06:24.19
00:28.09
(46)
(22)
04:43.72
(41)
02:49.77
(32)
02:33.57
(50)
00:0521:55.51
+0:03:53.52
42 53 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.1991.21835
01:21.95
03:26.87
(106)
(25)
06:04.47
00:30.16
(36)
(80)
04:59.04
(48)
02:59.96
(47)
02:35.63
(56)
21:58.08
+0:03:56.09
43 74 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.1990.22450
01:16.87
03:53.54
(42)
(77)
06:11.50
00:29.12
(40)
(51)
04:52.75
(43)
02:54.41
(37)
02:31.19
(44)
22:09.38
+0:04:07.39
44 81 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.1989.21971
01:22.23
03:39.87
(110)
(56)
06:16.23
00:29.74
(43)
(68)
04:42.91
(39)
03:07.67
(56)
02:34.66
(53)
22:13.31
+0:04:11.32
45 90 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.1996.22603
01:21.03
03:42.50
(87)
(63)
06:22.59
00:28.04
(45)
(19)
04:59.81
(49)
02:57.20
(44)
02:25.38
(29)
22:16.55
+0:04:14.56
46 58 Matt Walker
Cube Action Team
NZL
NZL.1990.21846
01:14.07
03:25.97
(15)
(22)
07:10.52
00:27.89
(76)
(16)
04:37.98
(36)
02:58.38
(45)
02:29.45
(40)
22:24.26
+0:04:22.27
47 67 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
Orbea Enduro Team
ESP
ESP.1997.21633
01:18.14
03:42.49
(60)
(62)
06:29.73
00:30.09
(50)
(76)
04:43.57
(40)
03:14.78
(65)
02:39.02
(65)
22:37.82
+0:04:35.83
48 86 Charlie Murray
NZL
NZL.1996.22752
01:16.94
03:36.58
(45)
(47)
06:46.88
00:28.00
(60)
(18)
05:06.05
(54)
02:58.40
(46)
02:26.54
(34)
22:39.39
+0:04:37.40
49 60 Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
IRL
IRL.1993.21773
01:13.94
03:33.75
(14)
(40)
06:26.87
00:28.60
(48)
(37)
05:40.65
(85)
02:53.51
(35)
02:25.27
(28)
22:42.59
+0:04:40.60
50 33 Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.1996.21734
01:15.90
03:26.67
(31)
(24)
06:49.65
00:28.08
(62)
(21)
04:37.34
(35)
03:41.71
(92)
02:27.57
(36)
22:46.92
+0:04:44.93
51 49 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1990.21737
01:17.53
03:27.11
(52)
(26)
06:57.04
00:27.84
(67)
(15)
04:52.79
(44)
03:13.49
(62)
02:40.36
(69)
22:56.16
+0:04:54.17
52 120 Esteban Zuluaga
COL
COL
01:21.25
03:44.68
(94)
(66)
06:44.14
00:29.39
(58)
(61)
05:12.38
(61)
02:56.12
(41)
02:30.32
(41)
22:58.28
+0:04:56.29
53 116 Cristian Yepes
COL
COL.1993.21485
01:22.44
03:51.97
(113)
(72)
06:28.52
00:35.05
(49)
(184)
05:05.73
(53)
03:01.95
(50)
02:33.93
(52)
22:59.59
+0:04:57.60
54 79 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.1989.22351
01:20.59
03:46.63
(81)
(67)
06:54.44
00:28.50
(66)
(32)
04:57.61
(46)
03:04.95
(53)
02:32.14
(48)
23:04.86
+0:05:02.87
55 76 Shane Leslie
USA
USA.1996.22174
01:17.04
03:58.35
(47)
(88)
06:35.00
00:28.93
(54)
(43)
05:09.79
(59)
03:00.15
(48)
02:46.82
(82)
23:16.08
+0:05:14.09
56 98 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.1987.21648
01:20.03
03:32.95
(75)
(37)
06:13.45
00:33.64
(41)
(158)
05:08.72
(56)
03:59.05
(112)
02:32.42
(49)
23:20.26
+0:05:18.27
57 52 Cody Kelley
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing
USA
USA.1994.21757
01:18.79
03:37.40
(65)
(50)
06:34.38
00:29.25
(53)
(56)
05:11.69
(60)
03:01.26
(49)
03:12.57
(121)
23:25.34
+0:05:23.35
58 83 Alexander Kangas
SWE
SWE.1990.22409
01:24.68
03:38.43
(144)
(54)
07:07.00
00:29.21
(71)
(53)
05:07.37
(55)
02:56.62
(42)
02:44.12
(76)
23:27.43
+0:05:25.44
59 48 Antonio Ovalle
CHI
CHI.1991.22485
01:17.08
03:37.50
(50)
(51)
06:31.96
00:37.66
(51)
(222)
05:32.21
(80)
03:10.88
(60)
02:42.08
(72)
23:29.37
+0:05:27.38
60 130 Jorge Verdugo
CHI
CHI
01:23.04
03:46.77
(122)
(68)
07:08.70
00:29.60
(74)
(65)
05:09.01
(57)
03:24.19
(77)
02:35.24
(54)
23:56.55
+0:05:54.56
61 118 Luis Felipe Rodriguez
COL
COL
01:19.05
03:42.28
(68)
(60)
06:51.56
00:28.71
(63)
(41)
05:23.98
(74)
03:36.37
(89)
02:36.08
(57)
23:58.03
+0:05:56.04
62 69 Joshua Lewis
Santa Cruz
GBR
GBR.1993.21705
01:20.34
03:59.02
(77)
(89)
07:07.07
00:30.98
(72)
(100)
05:09.78
(58)
03:12.19
(61)
02:38.90
(63)
23:58.28
+0:05:56.29
63 119 Camilo Salazar
COL
COL
01:21.22
03:34.55
(93)
(45)
07:07.73
00:29.28
(73)
(57)
05:13.63
(64)
03:21.81
(71)
02:55.39
(91)
24:03.61
+0:06:01.62
64 73 Matteo Raimondi
ITA
ITA.1995.22277
01:15.85
04:26.57
(29)
(145)
06:25.84
00:29.24
(47)
(55)
04:58.14
(47)
04:04.06
(117)
02:26.45
(32)
24:06.15
+0:06:04.16
65 95 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.1989.22999
01:19.94
03:33.71
(74)
(39)
06:59.07
00:29.22
(68)
(54)
05:59.29
(103)
03:09.51
(59)
02:38.87
(62)
24:09.61
+0:06:07.62
66 84 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.1992.22931
01:19.22
03:42.58
(69)
(64)
06:53.90
00:29.11
(65)
(50)
05:18.74
(67)
03:16.23
(67)
03:11.99
(120)
24:11.77
+0:06:09.78
67 89 Ted Morton
CAN
CAN.1987.22080
01:21.87
03:53.95
(105)
(80)
07:03.10
00:29.72
(69)
(67)
05:16.32
(66)
03:42.43
(93)
02:31.20
(45)
24:18.59
+0:06:16.60
68 57 Dilon Santos
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
USA
USA.1996.21613
01:15.96
03:33.05
(32)
(38)
07:09.61
00:29.58
(75)
(64)
04:56.73
(45)
04:04.28
(120)
02:59.53
(101)
24:28.74
+0:06:26.75
69 91 Brendon Edgar
CAN
CAN.1985.23003
01:19.79
03:42.03
(73)
(59)
07:25.31
00:30.37
(80)
(84)
05:27.78
(78)
03:08.61
(58)
02:55.51
(93)
24:29.40
+0:06:27.41
70 140 Martin Jijon
ECU
ECU
01:16.15
03:51.33
(35)
(71)
06:48.99
00:31.41
(61)
(107)
05:39.87
(84)
03:06.70
(54)
03:15.98
(128)
24:30.43
+0:06:28.44
71 132 Mauricio Estrada
COL
COL
01:17.67
04:08.66
(54)
(111)
06:44.11
00:31.17
(57)
(102)
05:41.81
(86)
03:31.44
(84)
02:40.72
(70)
24:35.58
+0:06:33.59
72 56 James Hall
AUS
AUS.1984.22760
01:15.53
04:26.47
(27)
(144)
06:46.76
00:36.51
(59)
(210)
05:24.09
(75)
03:15.18
(66)
02:54.53
(89)
24:39.07
+0:06:37.08
73 115 Gabriel Carvajal
COL
COL.1995.21531
01:28.25
03:53.12
(176)
(75)
07:13.49
00:30.21
(79)
(81)
05:53.22
(99)
03:14.19
(64)
02:38.20
(61)
24:50.68
+0:06:48.69
74 101 Seamus Powell
USA
USA.1990.22377
01:25.87
03:39.99
(156)
(57)
07:11.95
00:30.81
(77)
(96)
05:30.27
(79)
03:27.24
(81)
03:06.13
(112)
24:52.26
+0:06:50.27
75 110 Leonardo Mattioli
BRA
BRA.1984.23024
01:20.36
03:54.98
(79)
(81)
08:00.33
00:29.77
(93)
(69)
05:20.56
(69)
03:17.17
(68)
02:35.27
(55)
24:58.44
+0:06:56.45
76 88 Scott Countryman
USA
USA.1992.22411
01:16.78
03:40.17
(40)
(58)
07:12.91
00:29.86
(78)
(71)
05:22.18
(71)
03:55.45
(106)
03:04.97
(109)
25:02.32
+0:07:00.33
77 25 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1991.21712
01:16.18
03:39.74
(36)
(55)
06:32.98
00:28.25
(52)
(27)
05:13.59
(63)
05:26.32
(175)
02:37.24
(60)
25:14.30
+0:07:12.31
78 92 Trevor Thew
CAN
CAN.1993.22191
01:23.78
03:55.32
(132)
(82)
08:05.04
00:30.82
(95)
(97)
05:27.23
(77)
03:07.07
(55)
02:45.59
(80)
25:14.85
+0:07:12.86
79 75 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.1987.21622
01:17.05
03:47.18
(48)
(69)
06:42.39
00:29.18
(56)
(52)
05:19.56
(68)
05:18.13
(172)
02:31.79
(47)
25:25.28
+0:07:23.29
80 148 Juan Esteban Nunez Gomez
COL
COL
01:21.00
03:57.93
(86)
(85)
07:34.51
00:28.54
(84)
(35)
05:36.54
(82)
03:47.37
(100)
02:40.26
(68)
25:26.15
+0:07:24.16
81 51 Jordan Prochyra
AUS
AUS.1994.21674
01:18.06
04:06.43
(59)
(103)
06:35.23
00:30.87
(55)
(98)
05:02.52
(51)
05:23.58
(174)
02:30.95
(42)
25:27.64
+0:07:25.65
82 156 Ricardo Francisco Peredo Torres
MEX
MEX
01:15.01
03:52.04
(23)
(74)
08:03.28
00:30.11
(94)
(77)
05:44.23
(87)
03:34.20
(87)
02:38.92
(64)
25:37.79
+0:07:35.80
83 112 Julio Giani Barbosa
BRA
BRA.1995.21938
01:19.58
04:08.15
(71)
(108)
07:30.60
00:29.96
(82)
(74)
06:02.94
(105)
03:22.97
(73)
02:49.72
(85)
25:43.92
+0:07:41.93
84 87 Adam Morse
USA
USA.1985.22980
01:18.96
04:37.51
(66)
(161)
07:03.53
00:29.30
(70)
(58)
05:37.40
(83)
03:57.63
(110)
02:41.92
(71)
25:46.25
+0:07:44.26
85 123 John Sebastian Posada Colorado
COL
COL
01:49.76
04:11.60
(267)
(116)
07:25.97
00:30.94
(81)
(99)
05:20.71
(70)
03:44.80
(96)
02:45.06
(79)
25:48.84
+0:07:46.85
86 150 Miguel Londono
COL
COL
01:21.31
03:37.24
(95)
(48)
07:41.56
00:30.63
(85)
(89)
05:53.46
(100)
03:36.66
(90)
03:08.23
(115)
25:49.09
+0:07:47.10
87 124 Santiago Baena
COL
COL
01:20.82
03:53.57
(85)
(78)
07:50.64
00:30.45
(89)
(85)
06:04.49
(106)
03:32.49
(85)
02:56.49
(94)
26:08.95
+0:08:06.96
88 233 Daniel Romero Egas
ECU
ECU
01:18.67
04:02.41
(63)
(92)
07:56.22
00:30.33
(90)
(82)
06:13.13
(110)
03:14.02
(63)
02:57.17
(96)
26:11.95
+0:08:09.96
89 122 Jeferson Sanchez
COL
COL
01:22.93
04:06.00
(120)
(101)
08:07.72
00:32.19
(96)
(129)
05:46.40
(91)
03:23.18
(75)
02:57.28
(97)
26:15.70
+0:08:13.71
90 85 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.1990.22338
01:18.15
04:01.30
(61)
(90)
09:04.54
00:29.36
(115)
(59)
05:22.81
(72)
03:22.08
(72)
02:40.20
(67)
26:18.44
+0:08:16.45
91 227 Steven Velasquez Garcia
COL
COL
01:22.85
04:04.15
(117)
(96)
08:15.41
00:32.35
(99)
(133)
05:45.98
(90)
03:26.10
(79)
02:56.50
(95)
26:23.34
+0:08:21.35
92 128 Sebastian Ardila
COL
COL
01:17.59
04:03.04
(53)
(94)
07:58.04
00:30.70
(92)
(91)
05:45.07
(89)
04:02.93
(114)
02:47.03
(83)
26:24.40
+0:08:22.41
93 80 Chris Keeble-Smith
GBR
GBR.1993.21526
01:23.63
04:05.42
(129)
(99)
08:31.55
00:29.90
(105)
(73)
05:14.76
(65)
03:52.24
(102)
02:50.56
(88)
26:28.06
+0:08:26.07
94 82 Max Schumann
GER
GER.1987.22740
01:23.10
03:48.92
(123)
(70)
08:59.93
00:30.50
(113)
(86)
05:23.66
(73)
03:45.36
(97)
02:44.72
(77)
26:36.19
+0:08:34.20
95 138 Juan Andres Jurado Racines
ECU
ECU
01:18.02
03:57.12
(58)
(84)
09:20.95
00:31.53
(119)
(110)
05:52.97
(98)
02:55.40
(40)
02:43.27
(74)
26:39.26
+0:08:37.27
96 127 Diego Jesus Gomez Trujillo
COL
COL
01:19.25
03:44.32
(70)
(65)
06:51.81
00:30.14
(64)
(78)
05:54.20
(101)
05:45.80
(182)
02:39.89
(66)
26:45.41
+0:08:43.42
97 147 Julian Oapina
COL
COL
01:20.39
04:08.56
(80)
(110)
07:49.39
00:30.61
(88)
(88)
05:47.42
(92)
03:45.96
(98)
02:45.62
(81)
01:0027:07.95
+0:09:05.96
98 215 Jeferson Marmol
ECU
ECU
01:21.03
04:27.78
(87)
(148)
07:46.64
00:31.74
(86)
(113)
06:17.28
(114)
03:33.16
(86)
03:12.84
(122)
27:10.47
+0:09:08.48
99 177 Camilo Garces Velez
COL
COL
01:24.85
04:11.49
(146)
(115)
08:28.99
00:31.56
(103)
(111)
05:50.78
(97)
03:43.06
(95)
03:00.49
(104)
27:11.22
+0:09:09.23
100 260 Carlos Enrique Teran Pena
VEN
VEN
01:22.86
03:55.44
(118)
(83)
08:42.13
00:29.36
(107)
(59)
06:16.08
(112)
03:26.92
(80)
03:24.30
(137)
27:37.09
+0:09:35.10
101 102 Jimmy Smith
USA
USA.1994.22251
01:22.12
03:53.65
(108)
(79)
08:15.03
00:32.02
(98)
(124)
06:29.37
(120)
04:23.02
(133)
02:50.44
(87)
27:45.65
+0:09:43.66
102 93 Takoda Crawford
CAN
CAN.1995.22718
01:30.90
04:12.35
(202)
(117)
08:50.91
00:31.35
(108)
(104)
05:57.91
(102)
03:43.05
(94)
03:00.82
(106)
27:47.29
+0:09:45.30
103 96 Jake Paddon
NZL
NZL.1995.21841
01:23.11
04:10.28
(124)
(113)
09:47.82
00:30.73
(131)
(92)
05:34.25
(81)
03:21.37
(70)
03:00.15
(103)
27:47.71
+0:09:45.72
104 174 Santiago Agudelo
COL
COL.1983.21950
01:27.13
04:02.71
(167)
(93)
07:46.70
00:30.14
(87)
(78)
06:15.62
(111)
03:57.18
(109)
03:48.26
(157)
27:47.74
+0:09:45.75
105 94 Cody Macarthur
CAN
CAN.1987.22193
01:21.75
04:52.53
(101)
(179)
09:10.09
00:30.73
(116)
(92)
05:47.96
(93)
03:23.04
(74)
02:43.06
(73)
27:49.16
+0:09:47.17
106 280 Luis Alfredo Garrido Velez
COL
COL
01:37.17
04:10.75
(240)
(114)
08:25.06
00:32.33
(102)
(131)
07:04.70
(134)
03:35.65
(88)
02:57.95
(99)
28:23.61
+0:10:21.62
107 210 Juan Antonio Escorcia Ruidiaz
COL
COL
01:23.57
04:42.58
(126)
(168)
08:38.14
00:34.06
(106)
(165)
06:23.74
(118)
03:27.40
(82)
03:15.73
(126)
28:25.22
+0:10:23.23
108 144 Francisco Llerena
ECU
ECU
01:25.20
04:02.08
(150)
(91)
08:54.25
00:31.35
(111)
(104)
06:23.30
(116)
03:46.50
(99)
03:24.23
(136)
28:26.91
+0:10:24.92
109 300 Juan Rocha
COL
COL
01:25.89
04:19.31
(157)
(130)
08:17.15
00:32.87
(100)
(145)
07:18.32
(142)
03:27.95
(83)
03:05.43
(110)
28:26.92
+0:10:24.93
110 178 Edison Cano
COL
COL
01:30.37
04:15.97
(198)
(120)
08:52.93
00:33.12
(109)
(149)
06:36.63
(122)
03:25.02
(78)
03:15.87
(127)
28:29.91
+0:10:27.92
111 142 Juan Pozo
ECU
ECU
01:24.08
04:23.45
(135)
(139)
08:19.64
00:31.64
(101)
(112)
06:45.20
(125)
03:58.88
(111)
03:16.16
(129)
28:39.05
+0:10:37.06
112 209 Ricardo Ramirez Gomez
CHI
CHI
01:21.49
04:07.79
(96)
(107)
09:36.55
00:31.76
(127)
(115)
06:58.84
(129)
03:23.70
(76)
03:14.77
(125)
29:14.90
+0:11:12.91
113 219 Kenneth Zamora
GUA
GUA
01:22.94
04:17.78
(121)
(127)
09:11.84
00:46.23
(117)
(241)
06:16.92
(113)
04:13.73
(128)
03:09.08
(118)
29:18.52
+0:11:16.53
114 106 Anthony Boussetta
FRA
FRA.1983.22202
01:22.51
04:09.54
(114)
(112)
10:33.16
00:29.82
(150)
(70)
05:50.47
(96)
03:53.04
(104)
03:00.80
(105)
29:19.34
+0:11:17.35
115 66 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1992.21701
01:22.16
03:53.52
(109)
(76)
07:31.02
00:29.63
(83)
(66)
05:26.52
(76)
07:50.57
(213)
02:48.05
(84)
29:21.47
+0:11:19.48
116 103 Matt Sebas
USA
USA.1989.21617
01:21.58
04:03.66
(98)
(95)
09:59.24
00:29.40
(136)
(62)
06:18.04
(115)
03:53.79
(105)
03:18.09
(132)
29:23.80
+0:11:21.81
117 234 Christia Molina Jimenez
COL
COL
01:37.12
04:04.43
(239)
(97)
10:29.35
00:31.81
(149)
(118)
06:41.28
(123)
03:08.04
(57)
03:01.81
(108)
29:33.84
+0:11:31.85
118 104 Ryan West
GBR
GBR.1982.21449
01:22.71
04:16.07
(116)
(122)
10:13.99
00:32.00
(140)
(123)
05:49.38
(95)
04:24.28
(134)
02:58.72
(100)
29:37.15
+0:11:35.16
119 223 Luis Bozzi
CHI
CHI
01:23.61
04:15.46
(128)
(118)
09:22.44
00:33.15
(120)
(150)
06:42.55
(124)
04:06.49
(124)
03:27.23
(141)
29:50.93
+0:11:48.94
120 170 Luis Ferney Munera Castrillon
COL
COL
01:28.51
04:27.16
(178)
(146)
09:19.91
00:37.89
(118)
(223)
07:03.40
(133)
03:53.03
(103)
03:16.59
(131)
30:06.49
+0:12:04.50
121 151 Daniel Escobar
COL
COL
01:26.56
04:17.01
(162)
(125)
09:39.42
00:34.08
(130)
(166)
07:01.76
(131)
04:02.69
(113)
03:20.34
(134)
30:21.86
+0:12:19.87
122 143 Andres Alberto Lopez Ortiz
ECU
ECU
01:21.06
04:33.14
(89)
(153)
08:13.71
00:33.60
(97)
(156)
07:10.66
(138)
04:45.70
(155)
03:48.45
(158)
30:26.32
+0:12:24.33
123 133 Daniel Molina
CHI
CHI
01:16.93
04:05.09
(44)
(98)
08:29.57
00:31.13
(104)
(101)
06:07.97
(107)
07:06.56
(202)
02:55.48
(92)
30:32.73
+0:12:30.74
124 113 Guillermo Garciacano Turner
MEX
MEX.1992.22467
01:32.88
04:06.26
(215)
(102)
12:01.49
00:30.51
(179)
(87)
05:48.63
(94)
03:50.03
(101)
02:44.76
(78)
30:34.56
+0:12:32.57
125 226 Gustavo Alvarez Sossa
COL
COL
01:24.24
04:16.05
(138)
(121)
09:23.97
00:32.64
(121)
(139)
07:09.28
(137)
05:06.32
(167)
03:11.49
(119)
31:03.99
+0:13:02.00
126 222 Nicolas Palacios
CHI
CHI
01:17.93
04:25.72
(57)
(142)
09:23.97
00:32.18
(121)
(128)
07:19.41
(145)
04:27.50
(140)
03:40.47
(151)
31:07.18
+0:13:05.19
127 212 Camilo Andres Mora Ballesteros
COL
COL
01:20.34
04:07.47
(77)
(105)
10:18.69
00:31.17
(143)
(102)
07:50.66
(164)
04:03.35
(116)
02:59.60
(102)
31:11.28
+0:13:09.29
128 153 Rafael Henao
COL
COL
01:24.35
04:21.71
(139)
(134)
09:38.07
00:31.77
(128)
(116)
06:01.16
(104)
06:11.78
(192)
03:13.55
(123)
31:22.39
+0:13:20.40
129 213 Juan Vivanco
ECU
ECU
01:21.08
04:26.02
(90)
(143)
08:54.48
00:32.26
(112)
(130)
07:25.55
(150)
04:26.43
(136)
04:20.02
(190)
31:25.84
+0:13:23.85
130 190 Andrew Slowey
USA
USA
01:21.72
04:36.45
(99)
(159)
09:48.94
00:31.96
(132)
(120)
07:42.49
(160)
04:03.24
(115)
03:25.26
(138)
31:30.06
+0:13:28.07
131 168 Eduar Andres Alarcon Rojas
COL
COL
01:19.68
03:58.11
(72)
(87)
10:22.75
00:30.33
(145)
(82)
06:33.53
(121)
06:11.93
(193)
02:49.86
(86)
31:46.19
+0:13:44.20
132 221 Andres Martinez
CRC
CRC
01:28.16
04:06.91
(172)
(104)
10:05.74
00:33.63
(137)
(157)
07:19.12
(144)
04:29.48
(144)
03:58.56
(170)
32:01.60
+0:13:59.61
133 214 Cesar Milton
COL
COL
01:24.18
04:45.42
(137)
(171)
09:57.61
00:32.74
(134)
(141)
08:16.26
(177)
03:39.93
(91)
03:26.65
(139)
32:02.79
+0:14:00.80
134 289 Gabriel Ledesma
ECU
ECU
01:27.51
04:55.26
(168)
(183)
09:35.42
00:31.41
(126)
(107)
07:29.55
(153)
04:10.76
(126)
03:55.65
(165)
32:05.56
+0:14:03.57
135 65 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.1987.21694
01:20.15
03:58.02
(76)
(86)
09:34.82
00:30.69
(125)
(90)
05:44.31
(88)
07:36.89
(209)
03:23.21
(135)
32:08.09
+0:14:06.10
136 97 Nic Bennett Kaschub
GER
GER.1993.21565
01:22.39
04:23.20
(112)
(138)
10:08.11
00:30.74
(138)
(95)
06:13.00
(109)
06:35.18
(195)
02:57.34
(98)
32:09.96
+0:14:07.97
137 111 Lucca Mascarenhas
BRA
BRA.1997.22573
01:30.96
04:34.60
(203)
(156)
09:58.31
00:33.56
(135)
(155)
06:53.13
(128)
05:01.39
(162)
03:38.11
(149)
32:10.06
+0:14:08.07
138 278 Carlos Leonardo Gomez Gonzalez
COL
COL
01:28.43
04:28.22
(177)
(149)
09:38.21
00:32.39
(129)
(134)
07:51.80
(165)
04:04.27
(119)
04:13.99
(186)
32:17.31
+0:14:15.32
139 232 Jorge Correa
COL
COL
01:21.74
04:38.27
(100)
(163)
11:22.18
00:33.25
(167)
(151)
07:12.82
(141)
04:04.09
(118)
03:08.51
(116)
00:0532:25.86
+0:14:23.87
140 290 Carlos Morales Gonzalez
COL
COL
01:25.42
04:05.60
(155)
(100)
10:17.10
00:32.09
(141)
(125)
07:28.22
(152)
04:43.67
(151)
03:56.04
(167)
32:28.14
+0:14:26.15
141 100 Nick Hardin
USA
USA.1979.22737
01:23.92
04:17.09
(134)
(126)
10:59.42
00:31.38
(159)
(106)
07:12.06
(140)
04:48.82
(156)
03:29.19
(143)
32:41.88
+0:14:39.89
142 240 Juan Rivera
COL
COL
01:20.71
04:23.19
(84)
(137)
11:00.07
00:31.51
(160)
(109)
07:11.31
(139)
05:23.16
(173)
02:54.65
(90)
32:44.60
+0:14:42.61
143 206 Juan Jose Cortes
COL
COL
01:20.60
05:01.18
(82)
(188)
08:53.89
00:35.81
(110)
(196)
06:27.40
(119)
07:20.29
(204)
03:05.94
(111)
32:45.11
+0:14:43.12
144 183 Kelley St-Amant
CAN
CAN.1990.21452
01:26.00
04:43.51
(158)
(169)
10:37.94
00:31.99
(152)
(122)
06:59.13
(130)
04:29.26
(143)
04:00.63
(173)
32:48.46
+0:14:46.47
145 125 Fabian Hernandez
COL
COL
01:31.83
04:08.43
(208)
(109)
09:27.37
00:31.98
(124)
(121)
06:47.87
(126)
07:19.96
(203)
03:01.41
(107)
32:48.85
+0:14:46.86
146 291 Pablo Mateo Gomez
COL
COL
01:26.48
04:24.62
(160)
(140)
10:52.94
00:34.87
(155)
(181)
07:46.64
(162)
03:55.72
(107)
04:02.98
(174)
33:04.25
+0:15:02.26
147 149 Julian Andres Valencia
COL
COL
01:21.81
04:07.64
(102)
(106)
09:52.35
00:31.75
(133)
(114)
06:50.52
(127)
04:42.81
(150)
05:37.39
(222)
33:04.27
+0:15:02.28
148 303 Jose Zapata
COL
COL
01:23.60
04:36.49
(127)
(160)
09:24.76
00:32.57
(123)
(136)
07:25.62
(151)
05:54.08
(185)
03:47.82
(155)
33:04.94
+0:15:02.95
149 184 John Butler
NZL
NZL
01:28.73
04:22.98
(182)
(136)
10:47.75
00:32.58
(153)
(138)
08:03.34
(172)
04:21.68
(132)
03:34.95
(145)
33:12.01
+0:15:10.02
150 145 Felipe Bueno
ECU
ECU
01:23.73
04:54.67
(131)
(182)
09:00.88
00:33.26
(114)
(152)
08:02.74
(171)
04:26.61
(137)
04:54.86
(208)
33:16.75
+0:15:14.76
151 211 David Tascon Arenas
COL
COL
01:21.86
05:02.14
(103)
(190)
10:54.01
00:32.57
(156)
(136)
07:56.10
(168)
04:27.90
(142)
03:14.43
(124)
33:29.01
+0:15:27.02
152 202 Mauricio Sanchez
COL
COL
01:27.55
04:19.99
(170)
(132)
11:03.41
00:34.59
(161)
(175)
07:38.12
(158)
04:45.33
(154)
03:46.51
(154)
33:35.50
+0:15:33.51
153 188 Alex Chamberlin
USA
USA
01:24.61
04:15.58
(142)
(119)
11:27.64
00:32.99
(171)
(147)
08:15.32
(176)
04:11.66
(127)
03:35.88
(147)
33:43.68
+0:15:41.69
154 105 Mickael Othax-Dubedout
FRA
FRA.1995.21983
01:25.16
04:25.05
(149)
(141)
10:24.21
00:30.73
(146)
(92)
06:23.56
(117)
07:26.33
(208)
03:09.00
(117)
33:44.04
+0:15:42.05
155 189 Erik Wolfe
USA
USA
01:29.11
04:32.27
(186)
(151)
10:18.36
00:34.86
(142)
(180)
08:28.18
(179)
04:25.21
(135)
03:58.42
(169)
33:46.41
+0:15:44.42
156 228 Norberto Bravo
COL
COL
01:25.28
04:16.11
(152)
(123)
12:29.40
00:32.81
(185)
(143)
07:18.78
(143)
04:27.63
(141)
03:20.26
(133)
33:50.27
+0:15:48.28
157 166 Hugo Mauricio Pineda
COL
COL
01:26.48
04:39.31
(160)
(164)
11:26.81
00:32.15
(170)
(127)
07:36.03
(157)
04:31.20
(146)
03:41.07
(152)
33:53.05
+0:15:51.06
158 270 Ivan Andres
COL
COL
01:28.19
04:54.43
(174)
(181)
11:10.89
00:33.75
(163)
(159)
07:45.44
(161)
04:04.94
(122)
03:58.94
(171)
33:56.58
+0:15:54.59
159 193 Tom Schiess
USA
USA
01:30.26
04:36.15
(196)
(158)
11:37.50
00:34.00
(173)
(164)
07:48.14
(163)
03:56.14
(108)
04:13.23
(185)
34:15.42
+0:16:13.43
160 216 Alejandro Gutierrez
COL
COL
01:24.11
05:04.47
(136)
(194)
10:56.96
00:35.22
(158)
(190)
07:25.01
(149)
04:44.01
(152)
04:06.55
(178)
34:16.33
+0:16:14.34
161 261 Diego Guisao
COL
COL
01:28.72
05:03.25
(181)
(193)
10:54.64
00:34.97
(157)
(183)
08:17.09
(178)
04:41.58
(149)
03:54.16
(164)
34:54.41
+0:16:52.42
162 196 Mauro Borzone Losada
CHI
CHI
01:21.86
05:07.00
(103)
(197)
10:10.18
00:32.78
(139)
(142)
09:22.19
(201)
04:18.83
(130)
04:05.45
(176)
34:58.29
+0:16:56.30
163 257 Julio Londono
COL
COL
01:28.58
05:03.21
(180)
(192)
10:24.80
00:33.08
(147)
(148)
07:54.51
(167)
05:02.97
(165)
04:31.90
(197)
34:59.05
+0:16:57.06
164 162 Santiago Bermudez
COL
COL
01:34.05
04:19.57
(223)
(131)
11:51.61
00:38.19
(176)
(225)
07:06.03
(135)
05:43.61
(181)
03:51.23
(161)
35:04.29
+0:17:02.30
165 108 Bassil Silver
USA
USA.1987.22364
01:31.12
04:49.48
(205)
(176)
11:56.74
00:34.34
(177)
(171)
07:19.92
(146)
05:02.58
(163)
03:52.25
(162)
35:06.43
+0:17:04.44
166 259 Ricardo Miguel Goercke Leon
ECU
ECU
01:34.61
05:37.77
(226)
(217)
10:47.99
00:34.32
(154)
(170)
07:33.75
(155)
04:26.88
(138)
04:38.34
(200)
35:13.66
+0:17:11.67
167 107 Levi Harapnuik
CAN
CAN.1996.22201
01:28.20
04:51.39
(175)
(178)
13:35.18
00:31.80
(204)
(117)
07:02.91
(132)
04:50.70
(157)
03:35.39
(146)
35:55.57
+0:17:53.58
168 134 Felipe Ospina
COL
COL
01:23.63
04:16.55
(129)
(124)
10:27.17
00:32.34
(148)
(132)
07:32.48
(154)
06:57.94
(200)
03:57.06
(168)
01:0036:07.17
+0:18:05.18
169 296 Juan Manuel Ramirez
COL
COL
01:38.91
04:44.73
(251)
(170)
11:16.02
00:36.50
(165)
(209)
09:14.46
(198)
04:35.25
(147)
04:11.79
(183)
36:17.66
+0:18:15.67
170 167 Felipe Grajales
COL
COL
01:26.92
04:18.06
(164)
(128)
11:20.09
00:35.86
(166)
(197)
07:42.38
(159)
07:45.96
(211)
03:27.23
(141)
36:36.50
+0:18:34.51
171 198 Oscar Javier Silva Sierra
COL
COL
01:34.65
04:37.56
(227)
(162)
11:26.01
00:38.67
(169)
(228)
08:11.60
(174)
06:10.17
(190)
03:59.02
(172)
36:37.68
+0:18:35.69
172 245 Felipe Rueda
COL
COL
01:30.72
04:50.10
(200)
(177)
12:51.85
00:34.89
(192)
(182)
08:30.09
(180)
04:19.47
(131)
04:09.27
(179)
36:46.39
+0:18:44.40
173 169 Atehortua Giraldo Stiven
COL
COL
01:35.33
04:33.51
(231)
(155)
11:41.20
00:35.05
(174)
(184)
08:54.07
(192)
05:36.06
(180)
03:52.32
(163)
36:47.54
+0:18:45.55
174 264 Diego Felipe Avellaneda Sanchez
COL
COL
01:33.09
05:11.71
(218)
(200)
11:13.57
00:36.49
(164)
(208)
08:51.17
(191)
05:08.04
(168)
04:45.09
(203)
37:19.16
+0:19:17.17
175 225 Santiago Florez Garcia
COL
COL
01:23.48
05:36.81
(125)
(216)
10:21.35
00:32.84
(144)
(144)
11:00.17
(219)
04:14.36
(129)
04:15.55
(187)
37:24.56
+0:19:22.57
176 187 Jake Smith
USA
USA
01:24.51
04:32.50
(140)
(152)
11:03.52
00:32.72
(162)
(140)
08:35.74
(181)
07:24.28
(206)
03:55.66
(166)
37:28.93
+0:19:26.94
177 114 Rodrigo Gonzalez Balsa
MEX
MEX.1984.22934
01:38.29
04:40.71
(246)
(165)
12:40.60
00:37.36
(187)
(220)
08:00.72
(170)
05:33.85
(178)
04:30.10
(195)
37:41.63
+0:19:39.64
178 200 Miguel Sanchez
COL
COL
01:29.07
04:41.09
(185)
(166)
11:58.77
00:34.17
(178)
(167)
08:44.96
(186)
05:00.42
(160)
05:18.96
(217)
37:47.44
+0:19:45.45
179 152 Amaru Pazos
ECU
ECU
01:22.27
04:18.26
(111)
(129)
10:37.75
00:32.90
(151)
(146)
07:22.31
(147)
10:32.10
(225)
03:06.85
(113)
37:52.44
+0:19:50.45
180 182 Eric Senk
USA
USA
01:21.50
04:27.36
(97)
(147)
12:52.27
00:32.10
(193)
(126)
09:12.29
(196)
05:10.09
(169)
04:19.21
(188)
37:54.82
+0:19:52.83
181 201 Sebastian Keller
SUI
SUI
01:30.26
04:47.16
(196)
(174)
13:20.64
00:35.11
(199)
(187)
09:46.64
(208)
04:04.30
(121)
04:11.70
(182)
38:15.81
+0:20:13.82
182 263 Jesus Alberto Celis Triana
COL
COL
01:28.97
04:33.17
(183)
(154)
11:25.64
00:35.51
(168)
(194)
09:18.91
(200)
06:05.58
(188)
04:48.59
(205)
38:16.37
+0:20:14.38
183 160 Esteban Pimiento
COL
COL
01:21.17
05:06.59
(91)
(196)
11:28.61
00:33.87
(172)
(162)
08:08.83
(173)
08:39.70
(219)
03:47.99
(156)
39:06.76
+0:21:04.77
184 185 Filip Eklund
SWE
SWE
01:33.71
05:19.11
(222)
(208)
13:38.25
00:36.64
(205)
(211)
09:17.77
(199)
04:44.46
(153)
04:06.29
(177)
39:16.23
+0:21:14.24
185 161 Andres Esteban Miranda
COL
COL
01:28.17
05:30.00
(173)
(212)
12:58.12
00:41.96
(195)
(238)
08:36.39
(182)
06:41.86
(197)
03:37.28
(148)
39:33.78
+0:21:31.79
186 249 Filipe Braga
BRA
BRA
01:35.32
05:12.41
(230)
(201)
12:44.11
00:34.35
(190)
(172)
09:06.47
(195)
05:50.25
(184)
04:59.94
(210)
40:02.85
+0:22:00.86
187 271 Mario Andres Astaiza Zamorano
COL
COL
01:28.55
05:45.13
(179)
(222)
12:21.53
00:36.91
(182)
(213)
08:54.58
(194)
06:09.43
(189)
04:47.57
(204)
40:03.70
+0:22:01.71
188 239 Juan Gabriel Sambrano Ruales
COL
COL
01:33.33
05:19.09
(219)
(207)
12:58.74
00:39.19
(196)
(231)
08:43.08
(185)
04:27.18
(139)
04:24.59
(192)
02:0040:05.20
+0:22:03.21
189 171 Daniel Linares
COL
COL
01:30.98
05:01.56
(204)
(189)
11:41.33
00:37.24
(175)
(218)
11:20.09
(221)
05:54.58
(186)
04:03.70
(175)
40:09.48
+0:22:07.49
190 277 Jose Luis Murillo
COL
COL
01:33.07
04:59.06
(217)
(185)
12:40.65
00:36.98
(188)
(215)
08:47.31
(190)
05:47.81
(183)
05:50.46
(224)
40:15.34
+0:22:13.35
191 292 Hector Favio Santacruz Marulanda
COL
COL
01:32.44
04:55.93
(212)
(184)
12:26.57
00:34.72
(184)
(179)
10:01.49
(211)
06:40.83
(196)
04:10.30
(181)
40:22.28
+0:22:20.29
192 294 Luis Alberto Gutierrez
VEN
VEN
01:35.36
05:24.53
(233)
(210)
12:02.34
00:37.07
(181)
(217)
10:18.61
(215)
04:31.04
(145)
05:53.83
(225)
40:22.78
+0:22:20.79
193 109 Justin Lagassey
USA
USA.1991.22065
01:33.47
04:41.63
(220)
(167)
12:54.80
00:33.99
(194)
(163)
07:08.72
(136)
10:27.82
(224)
03:27.10
(140)
40:47.53
+0:22:45.54
194 276 Stefan Lessmann
GER
GER
01:34.51
05:45.91
(225)
(223)
13:30.34
00:36.41
(203)
(207)
09:34.39
(204)
05:29.93
(177)
04:51.82
(206)
41:23.31
+0:23:21.32
195 297 Glicerio Rojas
COL
COL
01:34.14
06:12.16
(224)
(232)
13:22.88
00:38.26
(201)
(226)
09:25.29
(202)
04:57.66
(159)
05:16.15
(216)
41:26.54
+0:23:24.55
196 248 Ricardo Pinilla Estupinan
COL
COL
01:29.12
04:22.44
(187)
(135)
15:01.00
00:31.92
(216)
(119)
08:41.36
(184)
07:23.52
(205)
04:31.23
(196)
42:00.59
+0:23:58.60
197 251 Miller Jair Yasno Gutierrez
COL
COL
01:40.07
05:26.49
(254)
(211)
15:29.41
00:38.26
(220)
(226)
09:13.28
(197)
04:51.47
(158)
04:52.74
(207)
42:11.72
+0:24:09.73
198 179 Curtis Bennett
CAN
CAN
01:24.98
04:21.56
(148)
(133)
13:09.48
00:36.04
(197)
(199)
09:30.28
(203)
09:42.51
(222)
03:08.00
(114)
01:0042:52.85
+0:24:50.86
199 301 Daniel Rivadeneira
COL
COL
01:35.73
05:42.28
(235)
(218)
13:17.63
00:35.34
(198)
(191)
11:22.07
(222)
05:11.33
(170)
05:10.27
(215)
42:54.65
+0:24:52.66
200 243 Santiago Velez Saffon
COL
COL
01:40.75
05:33.00
(257)
(213)
14:35.03
00:36.37
(212)
(206)
10:04.69
(212)
05:29.67
(176)
05:04.29
(212)
43:03.80
+0:25:01.81
201 254 Juan Camilo Loaiza Gomez
COL
COL
01:29.45
04:46.11
(188)
(173)
17:21.90
00:33.79
(239)
(161)
10:08.68
(213)
04:39.67
(148)
04:33.15
(198)
43:32.75
+0:25:30.76
202 246 Andres Felipe Penagos
COL
COL
01:35.39
05:42.76
(234)
(219)
16:32.32
00:36.14
(232)
(202)
09:35.62
(205)
05:00.50
(161)
04:39.80
(202)
43:42.53
+0:25:40.54
203 247 Juan Felipe Gomez Murilla
COL
COL
01:24.54
05:00.06
(141)
(187)
14:14.97
00:34.57
(210)
(174)
08:44.97
(187)
04:08.04
(125)
04:37.70
(199)
05:0043:44.85
+0:25:42.86
204 258 Pierre Pablo Romo Moreno
COL
COL
01:26.99
05:17.40
(165)
(206)
13:29.69
00:36.03
(202)
(198)
10:37.85
(217)
06:25.79
(194)
05:56.00
(226)
00:0543:54.75
+0:25:52.76
205 279 Santiago Pinilla
COL
COL
01:29.60
05:02.70
(189)
(191)
12:01.58
00:36.28
(180)
(205)
08:45.79
(188)
05:05.18
(166)
04:57.61
(209)
06:0043:58.74
+0:25:56.75
206 165 Esteban Santacruz Silva
COL
COL
01:24.96
04:29.36
(147)
(150)
14:01.63
00:33.75
(208)
(159)
08:54.42
(193)
11:25.09
(227)
03:16.21
(130)
44:05.42
+0:26:03.43
207 252 Julian Orozco
COL
COL
01:29.82
05:16.17
(193)
(204)
14:20.88
00:34.31
(211)
(169)
13:51.64
(236)
05:34.67
(179)
04:09.85
(180)
45:17.34
+0:27:15.35
208 269 Juan Carlos Castro
COL
COL
01:25.26
05:16.21
(151)
(205)
14:03.53
00:36.91
(209)
(213)
12:42.86
(235)
07:48.17
(212)
03:49.59
(160)
45:42.53
+0:27:40.54
209 299 Andres Montoya
COL
COL
01:33.53
05:35.41
(221)
(215)
13:48.76
00:34.65
(206)
(177)
11:27.78
(223)
06:10.55
(191)
07:48.54
(233)
46:59.22
+0:28:57.23
210 207 Juan David Kreisberger Ceron
COL
COL
01:40.44
06:03.11
(256)
(226)
14:41.85
00:37.32
(214)
(219)
10:11.41
(214)
07:41.35
(210)
06:39.81
(229)
47:35.29
+0:29:33.30
211 224 Juan Sebastian Villamizar Arcila
COL
COL
01:30.79
05:08.33
(201)
(198)
15:49.48
00:34.46
(225)
(173)
12:25.55
(230)
08:02.18
(216)
05:27.02
(220)
48:57.81
+0:30:55.82
212 155 Simon Ocana Ortiz
MEX
MEX
01:37.70
03:51.97
(245)
(72)
16:30.94
00:32.43
(231)
(135)
07:35.06
(156)
15:24.00
(234)
03:31.01
(144)
49:03.11
+0:31:01.12
213 205 Miguel Nunez
COL
COL
01:37.31
06:23.24
(241)
(233)
15:12.80
00:35.06
(219)
(186)
09:48.86
(209)
06:51.11
(198)
04:21.96
(191)
05:0049:50.34
+0:31:48.35
214 298 Jairo Garcia Marquez
COL
COL
01:27.01
04:35.33
(166)
(157)
12:25.61
00:34.71
(183)
(178)
08:12.33
(175)
04:04.99
(123)
03:41.10
(153)
15:0050:01.08
+0:31:59.09
215 253 Sebastian Velez Cortes
COL
COL
01:29.98
05:15.86
(194)
(202)
18:04.47
00:34.60
(243)
(176)
10:21.03
(216)
05:16.97
(171)
04:27.87
(194)
05:0050:30.78
+0:32:28.79
216 203 Jorge Eduardo Lopez Zuluaga
COL
COL
01:26.65
05:04.50
(163)
(195)
13:57.68
00:35.12
(207)
(188)
20:16.84
(246)
05:02.85
(164)
04:12.87
(184)
50:36.51
+0:32:34.52
217 172 Alexander Correa Tangarife
COL
COL
01:31.59
04:45.72
(207)
(172)
15:06.45
00:35.80
(218)
(195)
09:52.06
(210)
10:26.53
(223)
03:40.26
(150)
05:0050:58.41
+0:32:56.42
218 204 Mateo Garzon Cuenca
COL
COL
01:28.06
05:33.60
(171)
(214)
16:38.07
00:39.61
(234)
(232)
11:43.41
(227)
06:57.24
(199)
03:48.86
(159)
05:0051:48.85
+0:33:46.86
219 293 Nicolas Antonio Zelaya Vargas
PER
PER
01:35.12
04:53.34
(229)
(180)
16:11.27
00:35.20
(226)
(189)
12:34.80
(232)
12:49.15
(229)
04:26.82
(193)
53:05.70
+0:35:03.71
220 273 Jose Fernando Amado Garcia
COL
COL
01:35.88
04:59.94
(236)
(186)
16:14.59
00:36.04
(227)
(199)
15:04.13
(241)
09:11.47
(220)
05:37.79
(223)
53:19.84
+0:35:17.85
221 244 Wilson Andres Vicuna Sarmiento
ECU
ECU
01:38.54
06:57.77
(248)
(237)
15:01.26
00:36.15
(217)
(203)
10:40.43
(218)
08:01.38
(215)
06:05.51
(227)
05:0054:01.04
+0:35:59.05
222 274 Camilo Munoz Sarmiento
COL
COL
01:44.21
06:05.03
(262)
(227)
17:41.82
00:38.67
(241)
(228)
12:28.64
(231)
08:24.58
(218)
07:17.87
(232)
54:20.82
+0:36:18.83
223 217 Santiago Arteaga Velez
COL
COL
01:39.10
06:05.15
(252)
(228)
17:36.41
00:42.81
(240)
(240)
11:35.41
(226)
07:58.17
(214)
05:01.50
(211)
05:0055:38.55
+0:37:36.56
224 238 Alexander Munoz Leon
COL
COL
01:29.71
05:11.29
(191)
(199)
16:34.32
00:35.47
(233)
(193)
09:37.45
(206)
11:18.19
(226)
05:08.17
(213)
06:0055:54.60
+0:37:52.61
225 265 Miguel Andres Ramirez
COL
COL
01:35.06
06:09.07
(228)
(231)
15:40.71
00:36.27
(224)
(204)
11:28.74
(224)
05:58.30
(187)
04:38.42
(201)
10:0056:06.57
+0:38:04.58
226 197 Marcos Humberto Silva Sierra
COL
COL
01:26.03
09:15.16
(159)
(242)
15:37.82
00:51.12
(222)
(244)
16:16.60
(242)
13:15.33
(230)
06:53.18
(231)
06:001:09:35.24
+0:51:33.25
227 229 Daniel Dionisi
COL
COL
01:32.08
07:33.23
(210)
(241)
16:46.05
00:36.09
(235)
(201)
14:55.81
(240)
09:30.93
(221)
06:48.26
(230)
15:001:12:42.45
+0:54:40.46
228 230 Simon Arias Lasso
COL
COL
01:30.00
05:43.50
(195)
(221)
20:52.70
00:37.41
(248)
(221)
14:38.45
(238)
15:20.58
(233)
05:08.41
(214)
15:001:18:51.05
+1:00:49.06
DNF 154 Pablo Estrada
COL
COL
DNF 267 Omar Lerma
COL
COL
DNF 129 Reynaldo Escobar
COL
COL
DNF 146 Alex Castillo
ECU
ECU
DNF 173 Alejandro Zuluaga Meza
COL
COL
01:37.53
(243)
16:53.30
(236)
12:39.68
(234)
05:00
DNF 255 Jonnathan Garcia
COL
COL
01:42.50
07:05.91
(260)
(238)
26:47.26
00:40.44
(253)
(235)
DNF 304 Andres Moreno
COL
COL
01:38.56
06:08.87
(249)
(230)
20:56.81
00:40.33
(249)
(234)
DNF 242 Johan Sebastian Estrada Pineda
COL
COL
01:29.71
05:16.00
(191)
(203)
27:00.84
00:33.39
(254)
(154)
27:50.78
(248)
DNF 237 Edilberto Ruiz Ortiz
COL
COL
01:49.76
07:17.05
(267)
(239)
38:29.08
00:42.38
(258)
(239)
11:46.75
(236)
DNF 241 Luis Eduardo Garcia Rodriguez
COL
COL
01:40.94
06:24.76
(258)
(235)
21:41.08
00:38.14
(250)
(224)
18:19.45
(244)
32:43.90
(240)
DNF 131 Julian Florez
COL
COL
01:25.35
06:23.67
(153)
(234)
23:34.95
00:38.68
(251)
(230)
08:40.84
(183)
26:40.06
(238)
DNF 288 Feng Guo
PRC
PRC
01:49.26
07:25.46
(266)
(240)
27:21.80
00:41.02
(255)
(236)
14:06.48
(237)
29:39.84
(239)
DNF 307 Steve Gutierrez
COL
COL
01:27.54
05:20.92
(169)
(209)
15:40.02
00:35.41
(223)
(192)
14:55.55
(239)
05:21.40
(218)
05:00
DNF 268 Andres Felipe Calderon
COL
COL
01:45.98
05:43.44
(265)
(220)
17:45.71
00:39.96
(242)
(233)
12:38.44
(233)
08:10.24
(235)
DNF 262 Luis Carlos Villamizar
COL
COL
01:43.85
06:56.39
(261)
(236)
17:20.28
00:46.84
(238)
(242)
11:34.24
(225)
06:33.77
(228)
05:00
DNF 218 Sebastian Andrade Gil
ECU
ECU
01:24.65
(143)
16:25.01
00:34.28
(230)
(168)
08:46.89
(189)
07:24.70
(207)
04:19.52
(189)
DNF 231 Sebastian Garcia
COL
COL
DNF 208


01:31.26
04:52.58
13:25.23
00:33.62
07:31.16
10:39.43
04:08.18
DNF 302


01:26.00
05:00.43
11:21.76
00:32.70
06:23.88
04:24.60
03:31.52
DNF 281 Horacio Diez
CHI
CHI
01:29.02
(184)
18:18.94
(246)
12:10.66
(229)
14:26.80
(232)
DNF 175 David Santiago Lynce Duque
COL
COL.1980.22424
01:35.34
(232)
14:59.09
(215)
11:13.58
(220)
20:17.81
(235)
05:00
DNF 272 Johan Moreno
COL
COL
01:42.09
(259)
DNF 191 John Heathfield
USA
USA
01:32.82
(214)
16:53.64
(237)
07:53.30
(166)
DNF 194 James Kearns
USA
USA
01:30.70
(199)
17:14.60
(243)
DNF 62 Kevin Miquel
SUNN
FRA
FRA.1991.21704
01:13.29
(8)
12:41.08
(189)
DNF 181 Andrew Wilson
GBR
GBR
01:29.61
(190)
12:47.80
(191)
DNF 282 Hernan Osorio
COL
COL
01:32.06
(209)
13:22.02
(200)
DNF 295 Adrian Ramirez Rodriguez
COL
COL
01:36.50
(237)
16:20.69
(229)
DNF 285 Thomas George
CAN
CAN
01:33.00
(216)
18:17.58
(245)
DNF 266 Diego Lopez
COL
COL
01:39.58
(253)
30:28.23
(256)
DNF 18 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing
AUS
AUS.1982.21740
01:11.93
(3)
DNF 50 Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
CAN
CAN.1995.21632
01:17.03
(46)
DNF 16 Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1993.21675
01:17.06
(49)
DNF 286 Jesse Buerster
USA
USA
01:31.17
(206)
DNF 192 Rick Rotenberg
USA
USA
01:32.33
(211)
DNF 308 Rogers Bueno
COL
COL
01:37.40
(242)
DNF 199 Santiago Uribe
ECU
ECU
01:24.75
(145)
15:33.52
(221)
07:25.00
(148)
14:11.29
(231)
DNF 126 Juan Alejandro Jurado Duque
COL
COL
01:22.07
(107)
07:57.44
(91)
06:11.98
(108)
07:00.52
(201)
DNF 306 Carlos Caicedo
COL
COL
01:38.37
(247)
35:13.73
(257)
19:46.11
(245)
21:43.32
(236)
07:49.73
(234)
DNF 236 Luis Eduardo Santamaria
COL
COL
01:51.47
(269)
DNF 195 Adam Perkins
USA
USA
01:44.39
(263)
DNF 157


01:16.77
04:32.64
08:27.18
00:30.38
05:20.92
03:44.51
02:47.21
DNF 159 Beilor Pinzon
COL
COL
01:25.40
(154)
12:38.92
(186)
07:59.51
(169)
12:18.30
(228)
DNF 256 Pablo Cesar Galindez
COL
COL
01:36.60
05:51.72
(238)
(224)
18:05.50
00:36.79
(244)
(212)
DNF 275 Felipe Acostamadiedo
COL
COL
01:32.45
06:00.51
(213)
(225)
14:38.04
00:47.70
(213)
(243)
20:26.37
(247)
DNF 176 Daniel Ortiz
COL
COL
01:37.62
04:49.28
(244)
(175)
16:16.36
00:33.30
(228)
(153)
DNF 158 Carlos Eduardo Rubio Moya
COL
COL
01:40.23
(255)
26:06.07
(252)
11:44.51
(228)
24:13.87
(237)
05:27.97
(221)
DNF 164 David Velasco
COL
COL
01:52.24
(270)
20:26.41
(247)
09:37.48
(207)
08:16.42
(217)
05:24.92
(219)
10:00
DNF 135


01:22.84
04:51.29
07:47.41
00:30.96
05:18.50
03:50.42
02:40.17
DNF 283 Yohan Ayala
COL
COL
01:45.87
(264)
46:17.86
00:41.05
(259)
(237)
13:29.76
(237)
DNF 163 Daniel Cuecha
COL
COL
01:38.61
06:06.45
(250)
(229)
1:16:40.10
00:37.02
(260)
(216)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 322 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.1998.21783
01:17.12
03:27.79
(5)
(2)
05:52.93
00:31.26
(2)
(16)
05:10.60
(1)
02:22.64
(1)
02:26.45
(2)
21:08.79
2 320 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.1999.22133
01:17.04
03:45.69
(4)
(7)
06:02.05
00:29.54
(3)
(5)
05:24.31
(2)
02:23.85
(2)
02:21.42
(1)
21:43.90
+0:00:35.11
3 317 Duncan Nason
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Race Team
USA
USA.1999.21709
01:16.93
03:33.67
(3)
(3)
06:08.15
00:29.08
(4)
(2)
05:29.64
(3)
02:38.42
(5)
02:46.00
(6)
22:21.89
+0:01:13.10
4 318 Cole Lucas
Cube Action Team
NZL
NZL.1998.23013
01:17.39
03:39.77
(6)
(6)
06:12.11
00:28.46
(5)
(1)
05:43.39
(7)
02:43.22
(10)
02:35.63
(3)
22:39.97
+0:01:31.18
5 321 Eliott Baud
FRA
FRA.1998.22053
01:16.46
03:51.91
(1)
(11)
06:23.32
00:30.01
(6)
(7)
05:44.29
(8)
02:24.72
(3)
02:38.77
(4)
22:49.48
+0:01:40.69
6 325 Javier San Román Romerales
Orbea Enduro Team
ESP
ESP.1998.21646
01:19.17
03:38.30
(11)
(5)
06:37.45
00:29.39
(9)
(3)
05:35.20
(5)
02:41.78
(8)
03:01.73
(11)
23:23.02
+0:02:14.23
7 332 Steven Ceballos
COL
COL
01:16.81
03:48.40
(2)
(8)
06:30.54
00:30.00
(7)
(6)
05:38.53
(6)
02:51.06
(12)
02:52.97
(8)
23:28.31
+0:02:19.52
8 323 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.1998.21834
01:24.64
03:27.18
(18)
(1)
06:35.87
00:30.19
(8)
(8)
05:55.19
(9)
02:39.88
(6)
03:00.42
(10)
23:33.37
+0:02:24.58
9 333 Camilo Sanchez
COL
COL
01:34.91
03:51.03
(32)
(10)
05:51.31
00:29.47
(1)
(4)
05:30.88
(4)
02:35.94
(4)
02:43.41
(5)
01:0023:36.95
+0:02:28.16
10 324 John Richardson
NZL
NZL.1999.22929
01:28.66
03:33.95
(26)
(4)
06:58.39
00:31.08
(12)
(12)
06:07.25
(13)
02:40.15
(7)
03:03.86
(12)
24:23.34
+0:03:14.55
11 336 Juan Henao
COL
COL
01:21.13
04:37.64
(15)
(26)
06:46.94
00:31.62
(11)
(17)
05:57.11
(10)
02:45.58
(11)
02:58.53
(9)
24:58.55
+0:03:49.76
12 327 Martin Pestak
CZE
CZE.2000.22245
01:23.43
03:50.26
(17)
(9)
07:11.20
00:32.18
(14)
(20)
06:23.06
(14)
03:00.57
(14)
02:48.67
(7)
25:09.37
+0:04:00.58
13 338 Rafael Izquierdo Cavelier
COL
COL.1998.21975
01:24.84
03:55.42
(20)
(12)
07:05.62
00:31.91
(13)
(19)
06:00.77
(11)
03:18.52
(18)
03:15.62
(15)
00:0525:37.70
+0:04:28.91
14 319 Matthew Koen
USA
USA.1998.22470
01:18.45
04:34.59
(9)
(24)
06:46.51
00:38.82
(10)
(31)
06:30.71
(15)
02:43.08
(9)
03:44.30
(21)
26:16.46
+0:05:07.67
15 328 Sharjah Jonsson
RSA
RSA.1999.22749
01:26.66
03:59.45
(24)
(13)
07:49.59
00:31.16
(16)
(14)
06:39.73
(17)
02:54.58
(13)
03:11.25
(14)
26:32.42
+0:05:23.63
16 343 Esteban Munoz
COL
COL
01:18.25
04:22.70
(8)
(21)
07:20.19
00:31.16
(15)
(14)
06:06.18
(12)
03:15.16
(17)
03:16.42
(16)
01:0027:10.06
+0:06:01.27
17 335 David Kahn
COL
COL
01:21.18
04:15.67
(16)
(17)
07:56.03
00:31.06
(17)
(11)
06:35.14
(16)
03:11.61
(16)
03:19.81
(17)
27:10.50
+0:06:01.71
18 334 Julian Plaza Lopez
COL
COL
01:25.19
04:14.73
(22)
(16)
08:09.50
00:31.76
(19)
(18)
06:42.76
(18)
03:00.74
(15)
03:41.33
(19)
27:46.01
+0:06:37.22
19 341 Edward Arcos
ECU
ECU
01:18.11
04:19.75
(7)
(19)
07:57.85
00:30.69
(18)
(9)
07:07.98
(19)
03:51.35
(20)
03:49.53
(23)
00:0529:00.26
+0:07:51.47
20 337 Gustavo Cuesta Aristizabal
COL
COL
01:27.64
04:05.81
(25)
(15)
08:18.49
00:33.71
(20)
(24)
07:41.32
(20)
04:04.14
(23)
03:58.21
(25)
30:09.32
+0:09:00.53
21 342 Lorenzo Cadavid
COL
COL
01:25.14
04:19.59
(21)
(18)
08:41.00
00:34.57
(22)
(27)
07:44.77
(21)
04:04.71
(24)
03:20.01
(18)
01:0031:09.79
+0:10:01.00
22 330 Caio Goncalves
BRA
BRA.1999.22501
01:25.94
04:57.09
(23)
(30)
08:43.09
00:34.04
(23)
(25)
08:37.16
(23)
03:45.99
(19)
04:05.96
(26)
32:09.27
+0:11:00.48
23 331 Joao Vitor Robson
BRA
BRA.1998.21528
01:30.28
04:33.92
(28)
(23)
08:45.98
00:32.46
(24)
(22)
09:29.91
(29)
04:02.37
(21)
03:49.19
(22)
01:0033:44.11
+0:12:35.32
24 348 Alejandro Acevedo Alvarez
COL
COL
01:20.67
04:35.43
(14)
(25)
09:14.53
00:32.37
(26)
(21)
09:53.88
(30)
04:32.35
(27)
04:14.83
(28)
34:24.06
+0:13:15.27
25 349 Danny Benavides
COL
COL
01:18.69
04:20.41
(10)
(20)
11:20.71
00:31.12
(30)
(13)
09:02.28
(26)
04:31.15
(26)
03:54.23
(24)
34:58.59
+0:13:49.80
26 350 Gustavo Valencia Roldan
ECU
ECU
01:28.94
04:31.71
(27)
(22)
10:13.39
00:35.60
(28)
(30)
08:38.67
(24)
04:48.45
(30)
04:44.00
(30)
35:00.76
+0:13:51.97
27 346 Juan Felipe Jimenez Castano
COL
COL
01:24.79
04:39.21
(19)
(27)
08:57.55
00:33.12
(25)
(23)
09:28.54
(28)
04:46.77
(29)
04:15.51
(29)
01:0035:05.49
+0:13:56.70
28 345 Juan David Villada Zuluaga
COL
COL
01:20.47
04:03.98
(13)
(14)
08:40.40
00:31.02
(21)
(10)
07:50.14
(22)
04:16.17
(25)
03:06.81
(13)
06:0035:48.99
+0:14:40.20
29 339 Jaime Andres Ortega Diaz
COL
COL
01:31.30
04:45.51
(30)
(29)
10:23.95
00:34.33
(29)
(26)
08:59.71
(25)
04:40.50
(28)
06:06.21
(31)
37:01.51
+0:15:52.72
30 340 Agustin Vasquez
COL
COL
01:32.74
05:01.23
(31)
(31)
13:01.76
00:34.99
(31)
(28)
14:47.49
(31)
07:09.18
(31)
03:44.21
(20)
01:0046:51.60
+0:25:42.81
31 347 Rafael Botero
COL
COL
01:30.39
04:41.55
(29)
(28)
13:26.76
00:35.20
(32)
(29)
20:44.84
(32)
10:38.87
(32)
04:09.81
(27)
01:0056:47.42
+0:35:38.63
DNF 326 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.1999.22684
DNF 329 Erik Szayna
USA
USA.1999.21615
01:20.40
(12)
10:02.24
(27)
09:12.96
(27)
04:03.89
(22)
09:26.55
(32)


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 437 Ella Conolly
GBR
GBR.1998.21859
01:31.90
04:43.16
(2)
(1)
07:24.13
00:35.39
(1)
(2)
06:32.13
(1)
03:17.75
(1)
04:40.42
(2)
28:44.88
2 439 Danna Nunez
COL
COL
01:38.11
05:02.95
(3)
(2)
08:57.60
00:34.86
(3)
(1)
06:49.37
(2)
03:33.89
(2)
03:58.67
(1)
30:35.45
+0:01:50.57
3 441 Alejandra Salgado Jimenez
COL
COL
01:30.40
05:19.09
(1)
(3)
08:42.29
00:37.82
(2)
(3)
07:26.89
(3)
04:01.77
(3)
04:42.07
(3)
32:20.33
+0:03:35.45
4 440 Angelly Portilla
COL
COL
01:40.34
06:04.85
(4)
(5)
09:49.09
00:40.53
(4)
(5)
09:48.14
(5)
04:57.64
(5)
05:02.25
(4)
38:02.84
+0:09:17.96
5 438 Emma Bateup
NZL
NZL.1999.22322
01:42.24
05:32.68
(5)
(4)
10:10.79
00:38.63
(5)
(4)
09:15.03
(4)
04:56.25
(4)
06:16.82
(5)
38:32.44
+0:09:47.56


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 356 Karim Amour
Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.1975.21696
01:18.13
03:58.80
(2)
(6)
06:18.47
00:30.67
(1)
(4)
05:26.98
(1)
02:43.20
(1)
02:41.58
(1)
22:57.83
2 364 Patricio Escobar
COL
COL.1978.22655
01:17.48
03:55.19
(1)
(5)
07:13.86
00:31.36
(4)
(5)
06:06.81
(9)
02:58.21
(4)
02:52.47
(2)
24:55.38
+0:01:57.55
3 365 Dewin Leandro Carvajal
COL
COL
01:23.20
03:39.05
(6)
(1)
07:23.72
00:29.49
(5)
(3)
05:57.51
(7)
03:08.34
(6)
03:10.48
(4)
25:11.79
+0:02:13.96
4 386 Daniel Arredondo
COL
COL
01:20.88
04:11.03
(3)
(7)
07:45.65
00:31.97
(9)
(9)
05:36.62
(2)
02:55.76
(3)
03:10.62
(5)
25:32.53
+0:02:34.70
5 387 Esteban Carrion
ECU
ECU
01:29.34
03:54.91
(23)
(4)
07:32.72
00:28.33
(7)
(2)
06:05.69
(8)
03:10.99
(8)
03:29.34
(9)
26:11.32
+0:03:13.49
6 427 Carlos Andres Iondono Acosta
COL
COL
01:26.47
04:16.17
(14)
(11)
07:35.56
00:32.91
(8)
(16)
06:18.12
(11)
03:14.30
(10)
03:24.79
(8)
26:48.32
+0:03:50.49
7 418 Jose Morales Zuger
GUA
GUA
01:27.06
04:40.79
(16)
(21)
07:25.59
00:33.03
(6)
(17)
05:53.42
(3)
03:18.98
(12)
04:18.50
(20)
27:37.37
+0:04:39.54
8 374 Mario Quintero
COL
COL
01:32.09
04:15.63
(34)
(10)
07:50.93
00:31.85
(10)
(7)
05:57.07
(6)
03:21.09
(14)
03:11.20
(6)
01:0027:39.86
+0:04:42.03
9 415 Chad Melis
USA
USA
01:29.58
04:12.80
(24)
(9)
08:05.41
00:31.89
(13)
(8)
05:55.00
(5)
03:31.35
(17)
04:18.60
(21)
28:04.63
+0:05:06.80
10 358 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.1974.22018
01:23.61
05:14.27
(7)
(34)
07:07.44
00:37.64
(3)
(43)
06:27.47
(12)
03:07.16
(5)
04:29.68
(22)
28:27.27
+0:05:29.44
11 357 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.1973.22376
01:26.79
03:41.75
(15)
(2)
10:05.21
00:31.97
(30)
(9)
06:27.48
(13)
03:14.54
(11)
03:07.87
(3)
28:35.61
+0:05:37.78
12 420 Roberto Beltranena
GUA
GUA
01:28.15
04:32.88
(20)
(18)
08:05.27
00:33.72
(12)
(23)
06:44.89
(16)
03:09.33
(7)
04:44.13
(31)
29:18.37
+0:06:20.54
13 362 Lucas Moreira
BRA
BRA.1977.22498
01:24.35
04:22.02
(8)
(15)
08:03.87
00:33.65
(11)
(22)
06:59.96
(19)
03:59.01
(26)
03:56.08
(12)
29:18.94
+0:06:21.11
14 361 Brendan Clarke
NZL
NZL.1975.22288
01:25.96
04:24.43
(13)
(16)
09:08.97
00:32.87
(21)
(15)
06:53.94
(17)
03:12.86
(9)
04:00.65
(14)
29:39.68
+0:06:41.85
15 366 Paulo Valle
CRC
CRC.1974.22402
01:27.53
03:52.58
(19)
(3)
08:49.82
00:33.11
(17)
(18)
07:11.63
(22)
03:39.79
(22)
04:42.27
(29)
30:16.73
+0:07:18.90
16 375 Mauricio Giraldo Soto
COL
COL
01:30.70
04:19.50
(30)
(12)
08:44.81
00:33.49
(15)
(21)
07:55.42
(29)
03:24.22
(16)
04:08.22
(17)
30:36.36
+0:07:38.53
17 382 Daniel Duarte
COL
COL
01:24.42
04:21.32
(9)
(14)
09:01.03
00:32.71
(19)
(14)
07:18.32
(24)
03:56.86
(25)
04:01.75
(15)
30:36.41
+0:07:38.58
18 417 Chris Echelmeier
USA
USA
01:33.73
04:44.21
(40)
(22)
08:48.61
00:35.66
(16)
(37)
06:43.17
(14)
03:35.44
(19)
04:53.49
(34)
30:54.31
+0:07:56.48
19 376 John Fredy Colorado Garcia
COL
COL
01:33.62
04:55.88
(39)
(29)
08:26.47
00:32.32
(14)
(12)
07:15.05
(23)
03:35.60
(20)
04:44.78
(32)
31:03.72
+0:08:05.89
20 380 Juan Esteban Toledo Renftel
CHI
CHI
01:27.26
04:35.76
(17)
(20)
09:16.76
00:33.36
(25)
(19)
06:54.96
(18)
03:20.01
(13)
04:04.53
(16)
01:0031:12.64
+0:08:14.81
21 371 Carlos Augusto Sanchez Garcia
COL
COL
01:25.34
04:48.51
(11)
(25)
09:25.82
00:33.79
(27)
(25)
07:05.56
(20)
04:08.73
(28)
03:57.57
(13)
31:25.32
+0:08:27.49
22 399 Alexander Leal
COL
COL
01:32.68
05:21.59
(35)
(40)
09:17.96
00:34.33
(26)
(30)
06:43.53
(15)
03:32.11
(18)
04:29.76
(23)
31:31.96
+0:08:34.13
23 377 Andres Felipe Gomez Rodriguez
COL
COL
01:48.54
04:20.66
(59)
(13)
09:15.32
00:35.10
(23)
(36)
08:12.99
(34)
03:54.18
(24)
04:10.22
(18)
32:17.01
+0:09:19.18
24 421 Jose Pineda
COL
COL
01:33.87
05:45.57
(41)
(43)
09:02.41
00:36.33
(20)
(38)
07:41.81
(28)
03:52.63
(23)
03:54.17
(11)
32:26.79
+0:09:28.96
25 367 John Cobb
GBR
GBR
01:27.49
05:07.82
(18)
(32)
10:15.25
00:33.39
(32)
(20)
07:10.69
(21)
04:07.44
(27)
03:47.23
(10)
32:29.31
+0:09:31.48
26 369 Javier Leon Wilches
COL
COL
01:30.37
04:11.27
(29)
(8)
09:13.10
00:32.25
(22)
(11)
08:25.58
(36)
04:17.23
(31)
04:33.44
(25)
32:43.24
+0:09:45.41
27 368 Leonardo Pineda
COL
COL
01:29.99
04:53.84
(26)
(28)
09:16.35
00:34.77
(24)
(32)
08:18.93
(35)
03:35.84
(21)
04:34.20
(26)
32:43.92
+0:09:46.09
28 392 Ricardo Antonio Lasso Torres
COL
COL
01:25.52
04:35.63
(12)
(19)
11:04.49
00:31.69
(37)
(6)
07:23.20
(27)
04:28.59
(36)
04:38.84
(28)
34:07.96
+0:11:10.13
29 390 Joaquin Rodriguez
COL
COL
01:22.49
04:50.36
(4)
(26)
08:51.39
00:28.17
(18)
(1)
06:11.94
(10)
03:22.85
(15)
04:15.54
(19)
05:0034:22.74
+0:11:24.91
30 409 Andrew Juskaitis
USA
USA
01:28.64
05:18.69
(22)
(37)
09:45.50
00:32.60
(28)
(13)
07:20.16
(25)
04:30.63
(37)
05:42.66
(41)
34:38.88
+0:11:41.05
31 414 Tim Moore
USA
USA
01:35.82
04:59.28
(46)
(30)
11:03.93
00:33.91
(36)
(28)
08:06.91
(31)
04:13.65
(30)
05:09.63
(37)
35:43.13
+0:12:45.30
32 360 Odin Adolphson
USA
USA.1975.22332
01:33.03
04:29.69
(38)
(17)
10:54.57
00:33.90
(34)
(27)
08:00.52
(30)
04:37.41
(38)
05:36.91
(40)
35:46.03
+0:12:48.20
33 393 Maximiliano Javier Grappiolo
ARG
ARG
01:30.21
04:52.40
(27)
(27)
11:13.67
00:34.99
(38)
(35)
08:40.36
(38)
04:20.43
(33)
04:47.35
(33)
35:59.41
+0:13:01.58
34 385 Flaminio Lisca
COL
COL
01:40.37
04:47.53
(54)
(24)
10:13.50
00:34.09
(31)
(29)
08:27.63
(37)
05:20.67
(44)
04:57.70
(36)
36:01.49
+0:13:03.66
35 425 Luis Cortes
COL
COL
01:37.51
05:09.00
(47)
(33)
11:48.09
00:37.41
(40)
(42)
08:07.30
(32)
04:37.93
(39)
04:29.93
(24)
36:27.17
+0:13:29.34
36 416 Keith Johnson
USA
USA
01:30.21
04:45.38
(27)
(23)
11:23.26
00:34.89
(39)
(34)
08:09.57
(33)
05:12.90
(43)
04:55.61
(35)
36:31.82
+0:13:33.99
37 400 Hector Sanchez
COL
COL
01:38.49
05:03.61
(50)
(31)
11:03.34
00:34.36
(35)
(31)
09:48.71
(45)
04:24.14
(34)
05:15.33
(38)
37:47.98
+0:14:50.15
38 383 Luis Fernando Valencia Pinzon
COL
COL
01:28.15
05:33.73
(20)
(41)
12:23.84
00:34.78
(45)
(33)
09:02.77
(39)
04:11.47
(29)
04:43.41
(30)
37:58.15
+0:15:00.32
39 384 Oscar Montes
COL
COL
01:32.96
05:21.27
(37)
(39)
09:50.39
00:38.14
(29)
(46)
07:20.36
(26)
04:26.92
(35)
04:37.49
(27)
05:0038:47.53
+0:15:49.70
40 404 Jose Antonio Herrero Fonseca
CRC
CRC
01:32.05
05:15.52
(33)
(36)
11:52.48
00:33.80
(41)
(26)
09:16.09
(41)
05:10.14
(41)
05:15.86
(39)
38:55.94
+0:15:58.11
41 410 Claus Wachsmann
Cube Action Team
GER
GER.1968.22139
01:32.83
06:27.14
(36)
(47)
12:06.32
00:37.11
(43)
(41)
09:15.05
(40)
04:20.16
(32)
05:56.87
(42)
40:15.48
+0:17:17.65
42 379 Juan Pablo Raba
COL
COL
01:31.00
05:21.25
(32)
(38)
11:56.75
00:36.91
(42)
(40)
10:41.41
(47)
05:21.36
(45)
06:06.56
(43)
41:35.24
+0:18:37.41
43 396 Jacobo Franco
COL
COL
01:35.60
05:48.89
(43)
(44)
13:59.66
00:37.76
(49)
(44)
09:46.48
(44)
05:05.08
(40)
06:48.91
(45)
43:42.38
+0:20:44.55
44 411 Brian Hidalgo
USA
USA
01:39.16
06:05.67
(52)
(45)
13:32.57
00:36.72
(48)
(39)
10:23.50
(46)
05:44.06
(47)
07:46.39
(49)
45:48.07
+0:22:50.24
45 402 Pedro Raul Rodriguez Buritica
COL
COL
01:35.81
06:08.19
(45)
(46)
13:20.83
00:40.25
(47)
(48)
11:37.04
(49)
05:52.91
(48)
07:07.47
(46)
46:22.50
+0:23:24.67
46 397 Andres Valderrama
COL
COL
01:43.78
05:34.33
(55)
(42)
15:22.87
00:37.80
(53)
(45)
11:29.34
(48)
05:12.60
(42)
07:27.95
(47)
47:28.67
+0:24:30.84
47 398 Andre Bortoletto
BRA
BRA
20:43.45
05:15.01
(65)
(35)
14:08.68
00:33.73
(51)
(24)
09:43.07
(43)
05:27.29
(46)
07:30.64
(48)
01:001:04:21.87
+0:41:24.04
48 389 Jairo Cortes
COL
COL
01:35.77
07:01.75
(44)
(48)
14:55.01
00:39.33
(52)
(47)
14:27.88
(50)
07:19.08
(49)
06:27.50
(44)
15:001:07:26.32
+0:44:28.49
DNF 370 Juan Felipe Rivera
COL
COL
01:31.88
06:20.32
12:12.19
00:39.03
14:27.03
08:44.99
05:16.54
DNF 372 Nelson Maldonado
USA
USA
01:30.70
(30)
12:47.57
(46)
DNF 407 Jean-Xavier Bersot
FRA
FRA
01:38.29
(48)
14:01.56
(50)
DNF 413 Diego Viteri
ECU
ECU
01:33.94
(42)
18:29.66
(54)
DNF 424 Walter Santamaria
COL
COL
01:57.45
(62)
23:43.18
(57)
DNF 394 Bayardo Hurtado
COL
COL
01:47.23
(58)
36:03.57
(59)
DNF 381 Jorge Chavez
COL
COL
01:25.14
(10)
DNF 406 Andres Felipe Giron
COL
COL
01:38.76
(51)
DNF 395 Martin Hurtado Arenas
COL
COL
01:40.29
(53)
DNF 426 William Colmenares
COL
COL
01:44.25
(56)
20:53.11
(56)
DNF 419 Manuel Novo
GUA
GUA
DNF 391 Camilo Vivero
COL
COL
DNF 401 Oscar Feo Lee
COL
COL
01:52.97
(61)
DNF 423 Ernesto Rueda Trillos
COL
COL
02:06.39
(63)
18:59.47
(55)
34:09.33
(53)
05:00
DNF 388 Jeyson Julian Ramirez Gomez
COL
COL
01:38.45
(49)
12:14.83
(44)
19:04.53
(51)
DNF 363 Felipe Larenas
CHI
CHI.1975.22037
01:29.74
(25)
10:51.38
(33)
09:36.19
(42)
DNF 412 Luciano Silva
BRA
BRA
01:41.39
06:03.75
16:04.79
00:36.60
20:32.23
08:24.67
08:21.97
DNF 422 Andres Leonardo Mora Carrillo
COL
COL
01:44.74
(57)
34:37.74
00:41.39
(58)
(49)
09:29.64
(50)
DNF 373 Guillermo Pietro La Rotta
COL
COL
02:15.38
10:15.44
(64)
(49)
1:08:29.17
(60)
20:15.16
(52)
DNF 359 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.1972.23282
01:22.56
(5)
06:50.91
(2)
05:54.16
(4)
02:44.53
(2)
03:21.82
(7)
DNF 405 Lorenzo Quintero
COL
COL
01:51.78
(60)
15:41.06
(51)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
gap
1 442 Melissa Newell
NZL
NZL.1979.21458
01:44.13
04:49.86
(4)
(1)
08:33.73
00:34.55
(1)
(2)
07:05.24
(2)
03:50.43
(2)
04:52.35
(2)
31:30.29
2 445 Janys Estrada
COL
COL
01:37.37
05:39.03
(1)
(4)
09:17.75
00:33.52
(2)
(1)
06:36.40
(1)
03:55.99
(3)
03:59.67
(1)
31:39.73
+0:00:09.44
3 444 Erika Sierra
COL
COL
01:47.16
05:44.10
(5)
(5)
09:42.65
00:38.34
(3)
(3)
08:12.46
(4)
03:40.63
(1)
06:08.67
(5)
35:54.01
+0:04:23.72
4 446 Michelle Carli
CRC
CRC
01:40.32
05:13.75
(2)
(3)
10:22.69
00:45.31
(4)
(6)
07:51.23
(3)
04:25.89
(4)
05:49.21
(4)
36:08.40
+0:04:38.11
5 443 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.1971.22390
01:44.08
04:58.62
(3)
(2)
10:33.16
00:38.38
(5)
(4)
08:22.40
(5)
04:51.97
(5)
05:48.98
(3)
36:57.59
+0:05:27.30
6 448 Jimena Lopez
COL
COL
01:55.93
07:17.15
(6)
(6)
16:25.67
00:42.94
(6)
(5)
10:20.26
(6)
06:54.39
(6)
09:40.17
(6)
53:16.51
+0:21:46.22
7 447 Luisa Rios
COL
COL
02:06.14
07:59.56
(7)
(7)
17:32.98
01:01.83
(7)
(7)
19:22.36
(7)
08:28.41
(7)
12:43.97
(8)
11:001:20:15.25
+0:48:44.96
DNF 449 Catalina Ramos Torres
COL
COL
02:12.38
(9)
DNF 450 Gabriela Acosta
ECU
ECU
02:08.79
(8)
24:47.21
(8)
31:22.65
(8)
23:27.73
(8)
10:02.66
(7)