2017 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download Challenger Results

Download EWS Round 7 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 7 Whistler, Canada
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
19:35.62
(1)
07:21.04
(1)
05:24.29
(1)
10:19.93
(1)
08:45.54
(1)
51:26.42
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
19:58.08
(2)
07:26.11
(2)
05:26.99
(2)
10:44.03
(3)
08:56.89
(2)
52:32.10
+0:01:05.68
3 6 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
20:22.45
(3)
07:32.24
(3)
05:40.43
(6)
11:11.00
(7)
08:59.97
(3)
53:46.09
+0:02:19.67
4 3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
20:44.24
(4)
07:41.46
(5)
05:32.32
(3)
10:52.47
(4)
09:14.77
(8)
54:05.26
+0:02:38.84
5 404 Andréane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.LANA.1993
21:06.50
(6)
07:45.48
(6)
05:40.00
(5)
10:42.89
(2)
09:03.40
(4)
54:18.27
+0:02:51.85
6 4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
21:12.87
(7)
07:41.07
(4)
05:44.22
(8)
11:11.07
(8)
09:19.97
(11)
55:09.20
+0:03:42.78
7 401 Noga Korem
ISR
ISR.KORN.1991
21:02.32
(5)
07:56.78
(9)
05:45.16
(9)
11:18.25
(9)
09:11.13
(6)
55:13.64
+0:03:47.22
8 5 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
21:25.95
(10)
08:12.75
(11)
05:40.74
(7)
11:06.66
(5)
09:14.45
(7)
55:40.55
+0:04:14.13
9 439 Florencia Espineira
CHI
CHI
21:35.63
(11)
07:46.36
(7)
05:55.47
(10)
11:10.37
(6)
09:15.60
(9)
55:43.43
+0:04:17.01
10 7 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
21:56.27
(15)
07:47.65
(8)
05:37.41
(4)
11:25.50
(10)
09:16.13
(10)
56:02.96
+0:04:36.54
11 403 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
21:23.27
(9)
08:01.21
(10)
06:00.83
(11)
11:43.81
(11)
09:30.01
(12)
56:39.13
+0:05:12.71
12 405 Miranda Miller
Specialized Racing Team
CAN
CAN.MILM.1990
21:44.13
(13)
08:25.58
(13)
06:02.28
(12)
12:13.73
(16)
09:10.25
(5)
57:35.97
+0:06:09.55
13 402 Becky Cook
GBR
GBR.COOB.1986
21:20.48
(8)
08:22.75
(12)
06:04.08
(13)
12:06.78
(13)
09:56.42
(15)
57:50.51
+0:06:24.09
14 417 Christina Chappetta
USA
USA.CHAC.1989
21:44.72
(14)
08:29.03
(14)
06:09.14
(14)
12:04.21
(12)
09:50.71
(14)
58:17.81
+0:06:51.39
15 416 Laura Battista
AUS
AUS.BATL.1988
22:56.60
(17)
08:44.38
(16)
06:11.68
(16)
12:10.21
(15)
10:22.20
(21)
1:00:25.07
+0:08:58.65
16 419 Leonie Picton
AUS
AUS.PICL.1986
22:27.15
(16)
09:03.78
(18)
06:28.51
(21)
12:48.85
(20)
09:42.50
(13)
1:00:30.79
+0:09:04.37
17 420 Britt Phelan
CAN
CAN.PHEB.1991
23:31.20
(19)
09:12.51
(21)
06:21.40
(17)
12:16.89
(17)
10:01.93
(16)
1:01:23.93
+0:09:57.51
18 440 Julie Marshall
CAN
CAN
23:28.05
(18)
10:18.20
(29)
06:11.36
(15)
12:07.91
(14)
10:16.75
(18)
1:02:22.27
+0:10:55.85
19 441 Megan Rose
AUS
AUS
24:05.81
(22)
09:07.27
(20)
06:25.16
(19)
12:33.18
(18)
10:17.88
(19)
1:02:29.30
+0:11:02.88
20 423 Shelly Flood
AUS
AUS.FLOS.1991
23:45.93
(21)
10:07.39
(28)
06:39.13
(23)
13:07.90
(23)
10:21.75
(20)
1:04:02.10
+0:12:35.68
21 427 Porsha Murdock
USA
USA.MURP.1991
24:58.38
(28)
09:32.56
(25)
06:22.39
(18)
12:45.38
(19)
10:26.15
(22)
1:04:04.86
+0:12:38.44
22 409 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAK.1994
24:37.00
(24)
09:39.92
(26)
06:48.30
(27)
13:37.14
(28)
10:10.41
(17)
1:04:52.77
+0:13:26.35
23 411 Rachel Throop
GT Factory Racing
USA
USA.THRR.1988
24:16.18
(23)
09:15.56
(23)
07:00.65
(28)
13:55.52
(30)
10:35.35
(23)
1:05:03.26
+0:13:36.84
24 410 Rachel Pageau
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.PAGR.1995
24:52.56
(27)
08:55.75
(17)
06:33.87
(22)
13:45.28
(29)
10:59.74
(25)
1:05:07.20
+0:13:40.78
25 414 Jennifer Mchugh
CAN
CAN.MCHJ.1995
25:40.23
(33)
09:06.37
(19)
06:40.12
(24)
13:00.58
(22)
10:48.44
(24)
1:05:15.74
+0:13:49.32
26 445 Bekah Rottenberg
USA
USA
24:42.91
(26)
09:31.17
(24)
06:44.99
(26)
13:31.24
(27)
11:21.78
(29)
1:05:52.09
+0:14:25.67
27 434 Katie Spittlehouse
CAN
CAN.SPIK.1991
27:05.72
(34)
10:05.26
(27)
06:40.98
(25)
13:11.71
(24)
11:25.88
(30)
1:08:29.55
+0:17:03.13
28 425 Cati Pearson
NZL
NZL.PEAC.1990
25:07.63
(29)
10:57.66
(32)
07:02.85
(29)
13:26.41
(26)
12:00.87
(33)
1:08:35.42
+0:17:09.00
29 435 Jennifer Mctavish
CAN
CAN.MCTJ.1996
25:33.94
(31)
10:31.78
(31)
07:19.00
(32)
14:15.72
(31)
11:13.63
(28)
1:08:54.07
+0:17:27.65
30 413 Lauren Gregg
Fuji Bikes
USA
USA.GREL.1991
27:26.84
(37)
11:50.38
(35)
07:08.59
(30)
13:16.92
(25)
10:59.80
(26)
1:10:42.53
+0:19:16.11
31 436 Alicia Leggett
USA
USA.LEGA.1995
27:10.41
(35)
10:24.08
(30)
07:16.46
(31)
14:40.38
(32)
11:44.49
(31)
01:001:12:15.82
+0:20:49.40
32 418 Sarah Moore
CAN
CAN.MOOS.1990
32:48.82
(41)
09:14.34
(22)
06:25.63
(20)
12:59.75
(21)
11:08.91
(27)
1:12:37.45
+0:21:11.03
33 444 Clairmarie Sick
USA
USA
30:29.31
(40)
11:40.78
(34)
07:26.42
(33)
15:34.40
(33)
11:52.74
(32)
1:17:03.65
+0:25:37.23
34 412 Hannah Barnes
Specialized Racing Team
GBR
GBR.BARH.1986
29:35.44
(38)
11:30.87
(33)
08:09.02
(34)
15:44.67
(34)
12:53.02
(34)
1:17:53.02
+0:26:26.60
DNF 407 Camille Balanche
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.BALC.1990
21:38.82
(12)
08:32.11
(15)
DNF 428 Alexandra Pavon
USA
USA.PAVA.1994
25:19.01
(30)
DNF 415 Sarah Leishman
CAN
CAN.LEIS.1980
24:40.21
(25)
DNF 422 Tegan Molloy
AUS
AUS.MOLT.1996
25:40.17
(32)
DNF 421 Michelle Muldoon
IRL
IRL.MULM.1980
27:20.47
(36)
DNF 437 Sandra Valencia
COL
COL.VALS.1984
35:33.83
(42)
DNF 430 Ileana Anderson
USA
USA.ANDI.1987
50:42.75
(43)
DNF 408 Anne Galyean
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.GALA.1986
23:42.50
(20)
DNF 433 Emily Sabelhaus
USA
USA.SABE.1984
29:41.41
(39)


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
16:57.27
(2)
05:47.25
(1)
04:28.35
(1)
08:47.03
(1)
07:52.26
(6)
43:52.16
2 13 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
16:39.29
(1)
06:02.75
(8)
04:30.32
(2)
09:01.97
(2)
07:52.68
(7)
44:07.01
+0:00:14.85
3 12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
17:05.83
(4)
05:59.13
(2)
04:42.08
(8)
09:14.33
(8)
07:53.37
(9)
44:54.74
+0:01:02.58
4 14 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
17:03.10
(3)
06:01.76
(5)
04:52.06
(26)
09:10.38
(5)
07:54.30
(10)
45:01.60
+0:01:09.44
5 15 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
17:20.83
(8)
06:02.64
(7)
04:44.97
(11)
09:19.49
(15)
07:43.19
(2)
45:11.12
+0:01:18.96
6 21 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
17:23.57
(10)
06:12.99
(17)
04:41.74
(5)
09:10.55
(6)
07:50.41
(5)
45:19.26
+0:01:27.10
7 16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
17:26.22
(12)
06:06.25
(12)
04:49.20
(17)
09:09.63
(4)
07:52.68
(7)
45:23.98
+0:01:31.82
8 3 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
17:13.65
(5)
06:02.51
(6)
04:49.49
(18)
09:22.78
(18)
07:58.39
(16)
45:26.82
+0:01:34.66
9 29 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
17:15.30
(6)
06:09.20
(16)
04:50.84
(20)
09:24.40
(21)
07:57.98
(15)
45:37.72
+0:01:45.56
10 54 Sam Blenkinsop
NZL
NZL.BLES.1988
17:21.21
(9)
06:20.07
(26)
04:47.66
(15)
09:23.53
(19)
07:45.35
(3)
45:37.82
+0:01:45.66
11 27 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
17:28.23
(13)
06:05.50
(11)
04:48.46
(16)
09:21.12
(16)
07:54.92
(11)
45:38.23
+0:01:46.07
12 1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
17:32.98
(16)
06:22.92
(27)
05:00.79
(43)
09:06.34
(3)
07:37.16
(1)
45:40.19
+0:01:48.03
13 7 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
17:31.79
(15)
06:03.35
(10)
04:41.97
(7)
09:22.68
(17)
08:01.71
(18)
45:41.50
+0:01:49.34
14 2 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
17:41.12
(18)
06:07.59
(13)
04:49.78
(19)
09:11.79
(7)
07:56.01
(12)
45:46.29
+0:01:54.13
15 24 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
17:25.70
(11)
06:01.31
(4)
04:44.72
(10)
09:29.48
(26)
08:07.77
(28)
45:48.98
+0:01:56.82
16 23 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
17:47.96
(23)
06:08.68
(14)
04:51.25
(22)
09:17.87
(11)
08:03.61
(20)
46:09.37
+0:02:17.21
17 39 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
17:49.56
(24)
06:16.92
(21)
04:46.44
(14)
09:34.91
(32)
07:49.30
(4)
46:17.13
+0:02:24.97
18 6 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
18:07.33
(32)
06:08.82
(15)
04:41.22
(4)
09:29.44
(25)
07:56.02
(13)
46:22.83
+0:02:30.67
19 33 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
18:02.32
(28)
06:16.39
(20)
04:41.82
(6)
09:24.47
(22)
07:59.22
(17)
46:24.22
+0:02:32.06
20 26 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
17:58.23
(27)
06:17.90
(25)
04:51.22
(21)
09:18.81
(14)
08:01.71
(18)
46:27.87
+0:02:35.71
21 30 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
17:30.95
(14)
06:14.87
(18)
04:54.12
(27)
09:38.91
(34)
08:10.65
(33)
46:29.50
+0:02:37.34
22 28 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
17:42.89
(19)
06:15.44
(19)
04:57.95
(34)
09:39.58
(35)
08:05.24
(24)
46:41.10
+0:02:48.94
23 18 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
17:56.26
(26)
06:17.85
(24)
04:56.36
(29)
09:28.03
(24)
08:06.93
(26)
46:45.43
+0:02:53.27
24 17 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
18:19.94
(37)
06:17.37
(23)
04:45.39
(13)
09:14.86
(9)
08:08.84
(31)
46:46.40
+0:02:54.24
25 10 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
17:44.27
(21)
06:39.08
(54)
04:56.44
(31)
09:32.48
(29)
07:56.93
(14)
46:49.20
+0:02:57.04
26 19 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
17:51.99
(25)
06:27.41
(36)
04:56.97
(32)
09:31.04
(27)
08:04.41
(22)
46:51.82
+0:02:59.66
27 81 Chris Johnston
NZL
NZL.JOHC.1985
17:43.65
(20)
06:03.06
(9)
04:45.06
(12)
09:15.47
(10)
09:08.79
(97)
46:56.03
+0:03:03.87
28 52 Vid Persak
Team Dorrong Enduro
SLO
SLO.PERV.1996
18:23.25
(40)
06:25.15
(29)
04:51.86
(25)
09:18.07
(12)
08:12.58
(36)
47:10.91
+0:03:18.75
29 95 Rupert Chapman
NZL
NZL.CHAR.1992
18:06.70
(31)
06:31.08
(42)
04:58.06
(35)
09:38.06
(33)
08:16.36
(40)
47:30.26
+0:03:38.10
30 37 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
18:18.79
(35)
06:26.64
(33)
04:51.57
(24)
09:47.80
(42)
08:07.06
(27)
47:31.86
+0:03:39.70
31 45 Josh Bryceland
GBR
GBR.BRYJ.1990
18:04.15
(30)
06:31.88
(45)
04:57.63
(33)
09:33.89
(31)
08:24.80
(52)
47:32.35
+0:03:40.19
32 301 Matthew Beer
CAN
CAN
19:00.97
(58)
06:27.49
(37)
04:44.21
(9)
09:18.43
(13)
08:04.62
(23)
47:35.72
+0:03:43.56
33 32 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.MASW.1987
18:03.80
(29)
06:33.19
(46)
05:07.47
(57)
09:46.15
(41)
08:08.11
(29)
47:38.72
+0:03:46.56
34 31 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.CHAM.1994
18:20.78
(39)
06:35.49
(48)
05:13.51
(69)
09:24.14
(20)
08:06.87
(25)
47:40.79
+0:03:48.63
35 73 Evan Guthrie
CAN
CAN.GUTE.1991
18:14.77
(33)
06:27.40
(35)
04:58.86
(37)
09:33.62
(30)
08:26.67
(55)
47:41.32
+0:03:49.16
36 56 James Hall
AUS
AUS.HALJ.1984
18:17.87
(34)
06:29.05
(38)
05:01.42
(44)
09:52.25
(46)
08:16.82
(43)
47:57.41
+0:04:05.25
37 75 Josh Button
AUS
AUS.BUTJ.1989
18:36.18
(50)
06:31.38
(44)
05:03.69
(47)
09:44.10
(38)
08:10.60
(32)
48:05.95
+0:04:13.79
38 38 Matteo Raimondi
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.RAIM.1995
18:36.24
(51)
06:29.88
(39)
04:59.80
(41)
09:44.96
(40)
08:21.70
(47)
48:12.58
+0:04:20.42
39 67 Stu Dickson
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.DICS.1995
18:28.61
(44)
06:36.17
(50)
05:02.51
(46)
09:48.11
(43)
08:29.38
(59)
48:24.78
+0:04:32.62
40 35 Kevin Miquel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.MIQK.1991
19:10.30
(63)
06:31.35
(43)
04:51.55
(23)
09:31.68
(28)
08:23.63
(49)
48:28.51
+0:04:36.35
41 64 Craig Evans
GBR
GBR.EVAC.1991
18:30.92
(46)
06:40.62
(57)
05:06.74
(54)
09:44.94
(39)
08:25.39
(53)
48:28.61
+0:04:36.45
42 44 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
18:24.43
(41)
06:45.29
(62)
05:05.65
(53)
09:54.39
(49)
08:19.03
(45)
48:28.79
+0:04:36.63
43 42 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
18:19.38
(36)
06:49.51
(66)
05:07.87
(58)
09:55.75
(52)
08:16.80
(42)
48:29.31
+0:04:37.15
44 72 Luke Strobel
USA
USA.STRL.1986
18:20.76
(38)
06:43.16
(61)
05:04.47
(49)
10:00.86
(61)
08:24.56
(51)
48:33.81
+0:04:41.65
45 91 Clément Benoit
FRA
FRA.BENC.1991
18:27.76
(43)
06:35.80
(49)
04:58.92
(38)
09:54.84
(50)
08:38.16
(70)
48:35.48
+0:04:43.32
46 58 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.NEES.1991
18:31.20
(48)
06:36.75
(51)
05:16.54
(79)
10:00.08
(58)
08:15.79
(39)
48:40.36
+0:04:48.20
47 108 Spencer Wight
CAN
CAN.WIGS.1995
18:56.59
(56)
06:26.61
(32)
05:07.29
(56)
09:49.90
(45)
08:20.45
(46)
48:40.84
+0:04:48.68
48 86 Kenta Gallagher
Polygon UR
GBR
GBR.GALK.1992
18:57.17
(57)
06:41.03
(59)
04:59.44
(40)
09:41.34
(37)
08:23.84
(50)
48:42.82
+0:04:50.66
49 90 Tom Garcia
FRA
FRA.GART.1990
18:32.46
(49)
06:39.78
(55)
04:58.37
(36)
10:03.04
(63)
08:31.74
(65)
48:45.39
+0:04:53.23
50 92 Dylan Wolsky
AUS
AUS.WOLD.1983
18:52.94
(54)
06:24.80
(28)
04:59.84
(42)
09:59.91
(55)
08:29.79
(61)
48:47.28
+0:04:55.12
51 43 Baptiste Gaillot
FRA
FRA.GAIB.1991
19:12.17
(65)
06:25.92
(31)
04:55.70
(28)
10:00.58
(59)
08:14.51
(38)
48:48.88
+0:04:56.72
52 77 Shane Gayton
AUS
AUS.GAYS.1982
18:43.71
(52)
06:41.02
(58)
05:09.93
(60)
09:55.53
(51)
08:18.93
(44)
48:49.12
+0:04:56.96
53 63 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.MOYL.1991
18:31.19
(47)
06:41.55
(60)
05:11.69
(64)
10:09.39
(68)
08:30.42
(63)
49:04.24
+0:05:12.08
54 49 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
19:29.10
(74)
06:29.91
(40)
05:04.89
(51)
09:48.50
(44)
08:14.21
(37)
49:06.61
+0:05:14.45
55 93 Lee Jackson
CAN
CAN.JACL.1995
19:09.89
(61)
06:34.59
(47)
05:13.07
(67)
09:58.43
(53)
08:12.53
(35)
49:08.51
+0:05:16.35
56 71 Jeremy Hamilton
AUS
AUS.HAMJ.1988
18:56.22
(55)
06:37.54
(52)
05:11.22
(63)
09:53.37
(47)
08:30.86
(64)
49:09.21
+0:05:17.05
57 82 Jordan Prochyra
AUS
AUS.PROJ.1994
19:14.26
(67)
06:52.14
(70)
05:05.43
(52)
09:40.93
(36)
08:32.08
(67)
49:24.84
+0:05:32.68
58 41 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
19:15.93
(69)
06:39.82
(56)
05:07.11
(55)
10:06.05
(66)
08:16.78
(41)
49:25.69
+0:05:33.53
59 50 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
19:03.02
(59)
06:53.92
(73)
05:04.57
(50)
09:59.95
(56)
08:27.78
(56)
49:29.24
+0:05:37.08
60 40 Edward Masters
NZL
NZL.MASE.1989
21:00.24
(111)
06:25.46
(30)
04:56.36
(29)
09:25.95
(23)
08:04.33
(21)
49:52.34
+0:06:00.18
61 87 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.PUTL.1993
19:11.87
(64)
06:54.82
(75)
05:14.08
(70)
10:00.05
(57)
08:37.69
(68)
49:58.51
+0:06:06.35
62 76 Alexander Mcguinnis
USA
USA.MCGA.1988
19:35.13
(78)
06:47.04
(64)
05:08.40
(59)
10:00.82
(60)
08:28.00
(57)
49:59.39
+0:06:07.23
63 309 Conor Macfarlane
NZL
NZL
19:23.16
(72)
06:37.58
(53)
05:04.08
(48)
10:11.58
(71)
08:53.35
(79)
50:09.75
+0:06:17.59
64 55 Nicola Casadei
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.CASN.1989
18:51.02
(53)
07:08.69
(86)
05:15.64
(77)
10:14.64
(74)
08:48.32
(73)
50:18.31
+0:06:26.15
65 68 Jimmy Pritchard
NZL
NZL.PRIJ.1987
19:08.76
(60)
06:56.89
(79)
05:26.89
(101)
10:17.94
(79)
08:37.87
(69)
50:28.35
+0:06:36.19
66 99 Kent Billingsley
DFT Racing
USA
USA.BILK.1993
19:17.23
(70)
06:49.66
(68)
05:14.81
(75)
10:10.11
(69)
08:59.81
(90)
50:31.62
+0:06:39.46
67 65 Elliott Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.TRAE.1996
19:14.32
(68)
07:31.35
(104)
05:22.10
(89)
10:03.25
(64)
08:28.45
(58)
50:39.47
+0:06:47.31
68 102 Murray Stephens
AUS
AUS.STEM.1990
19:10.05
(62)
06:47.62
(65)
05:10.92
(62)
10:01.83
(62)
09:31.00
(111)
50:41.42
+0:06:49.26
69 304 Nathan Riddle
USA
USA
19:38.18
(80)
06:51.18
(69)
05:14.51
(74)
09:58.80
(54)
09:12.68
(100)
50:55.35
+0:07:03.19
70 308 Samuel Thibault
CAN
CAN
19:17.84
(71)
06:46.93
(63)
05:15.25
(76)
10:38.23
(93)
09:01.71
(92)
50:59.96
+0:07:07.80
71 96 David Maud
AUS
AUS.MAUD.1990
19:46.24
(84)
07:00.27
(80)
05:17.83
(80)
10:08.31
(67)
08:52.34
(77)
51:04.99
+0:07:12.83
72 80 Martyn Brookes
GBR
GBR.BROM.1987
19:51.40
(86)
06:49.55
(67)
05:14.37
(73)
10:17.18
(77)
08:55.57
(81)
51:08.07
+0:07:15.91
73 107 Trevor Thew
CAN
CAN.THET.1993
20:02.05
(88)
06:54.39
(74)
05:30.97
(105)
10:11.03
(70)
08:31.99
(66)
51:10.43
+0:07:18.27
74 146 Nate Furbee
USA
USA.FURN.1993
19:33.33
(76)
07:16.21
(92)
05:14.20
(72)
10:14.71
(75)
08:57.82
(87)
51:16.27
+0:07:24.11
75 112 Brendon Edgar
CAN
CAN.EDGB.1985
18:30.08
(45)
08:29.70
(127)
05:34.38
(111)
10:14.41
(73)
08:29.61
(60)
51:18.18
+0:07:26.02
76 59 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.SHAS.1992
20:15.14
(91)
07:37.19
(107)
05:01.47
(45)
10:04.86
(65)
08:22.75
(48)
51:21.41
+0:07:29.25
77 70 Joshua Lewis
GBR
GBR.LEWJ.1993
19:42.20
(82)
07:04.07
(82)
05:24.75
(97)
10:28.28
(88)
08:52.62
(78)
51:31.92
+0:07:39.76
78 124 Nate Hills
USA
USA.HILN.1976
19:48.47
(85)
07:03.32
(81)
05:23.70
(93)
10:28.49
(89)
08:51.68
(75)
51:35.66
+0:07:43.50
79 149 Adam Price
CAN
CAN.PRIA.1990
19:59.08
(87)
07:17.38
(93)
05:21.30
(85)
10:25.58
(86)
08:57.66
(86)
52:01.00
+0:08:08.84
80 94 Mark Frendo
AUS
AUS.FREM.1985
20:44.82
(107)
06:54.88
(76)
05:14.19
(71)
10:15.43
(76)
08:51.71
(76)
52:01.03
+0:08:08.87
81 97 Cole Picchiottino
USA
USA.PICC.1995
20:28.25
(100)
07:35.31
(105)
05:25.31
(99)
10:24.92
(83)
08:10.68
(34)
52:04.47
+0:08:12.31
82 78 Dylan Crane
USA
USA.CRAD.1995
19:13.14
(66)
07:14.15
(89)
07:21.00
(126)
09:54.35
(48)
08:26.59
(54)
52:09.23
+0:08:17.07
83 98 Tom Bradshaw
NZL
NZL.BRAT.1993
20:46.01
(108)
06:52.94
(71)
05:20.82
(84)
10:25.03
(84)
08:55.53
(80)
52:20.33
+0:08:28.17
84 153 Jon Bokrantz
SWE
SWE.BOKJ.1988
19:33.36
(77)
07:15.47
(91)
05:24.79
(98)
11:22.40
(111)
08:56.05
(83)
52:32.07
+0:08:39.91
85 144 Davis English
CAN
CAN.ENGD.1984
20:35.46
(102)
06:55.63
(77)
05:22.30
(90)
10:23.80
(81)
09:24.05
(106)
52:41.24
+0:08:49.08
86 141 Jonas Loretz
SUI
SUI.LORJ.1993
20:21.47
(94)
07:11.73
(87)
05:25.89
(100)
10:37.00
(91)
09:10.04
(98)
52:46.13
+0:08:53.97
87 329 Rob Farrer
CAN
CAN
20:23.84
(97)
07:29.47
(102)
05:23.59
(92)
10:31.94
(90)
08:58.54
(88)
52:47.38
+0:08:55.22
88 306 Dylan Conte
USA
USA
20:21.95
(95)
07:36.69
(106)
05:24.54
(95)
10:41.06
(95)
08:56.78
(85)
53:01.02
+0:09:08.86
89 106 Richard Payne
GBR
GBR.PAYR.1985
20:16.61
(92)
07:23.40
(97)
05:31.07
(106)
10:24.69
(82)
09:28.39
(109)
53:04.16
+0:09:12.00
90 105 Ajay Jones
GBR
GBR.JONA.1985
20:05.47
(89)
07:24.29
(98)
05:24.60
(96)
10:48.78
(100)
09:23.71
(105)
53:06.85
+0:09:14.69
91 109 James Rennie
NZL
NZL.RENJ.1987
19:37.35
(79)
09:11.09
(129)
05:12.25
(65)
10:12.77
(72)
08:56.20
(84)
53:09.66
+0:09:17.50
92 132 Quentin Emeriau
Fuji Bikes
FRA
FRA.EMEQ.1986
21:12.63
(116)
07:18.69
(94)
05:12.81
(66)
10:26.36
(87)
09:00.31
(91)
53:10.80
+0:09:18.64
93 79 Nico Prudencio
CHI
CHI.PRUN.1992
20:40.69
(104)
07:06.11
(83)
05:34.06
(110)
10:20.43
(80)
08:41.37
(71)
01:0053:22.66
+0:09:30.50
94 131 Paul Dotsenko
USA
USA.DOTP.1987
21:10.42
(114)
07:15.38
(90)
05:21.77
(88)
10:25.19
(85)
09:11.30
(99)
53:24.06
+0:09:31.90
95 156 Blake Polverino
AUS
AUS.POLV.1993
20:17.50
(93)
07:27.38
(99)
05:35.14
(113)
10:37.39
(92)
09:35.06
(114)
53:32.47
+0:09:40.31
96 148 Bryan Gregory
CAN
CAN.GREB.1995
20:41.21
(105)
07:19.25
(95)
05:27.61
(102)
10:47.16
(99)
09:27.08
(108)
53:42.31
+0:09:50.15
97 152 Leith Mcleod
CAN
CAN.MCLL.1982
20:56.12
(110)
07:44.77
(112)
05:18.51
(83)
10:44.90
(97)
08:59.24
(89)
53:43.54
+0:09:51.38
98 117 Takoda Crawford
CAN
CAN.CRAT.1995
20:32.50
(101)
07:06.44
(84)
05:22.54
(91)
10:40.56
(94)
10:06.24
(121)
53:48.28
+0:09:56.12
99 307 Jackson Davis
AUS
AUS
21:10.82
(115)
07:27.85
(100)
05:21.60
(86)
10:52.31
(102)
08:55.75
(82)
53:48.33
+0:09:56.17
100 130 Gus Michaels
USA
USA.MICG.1991
20:43.09
(106)
07:37.65
(109)
05:38.35
(115)
11:10.03
(109)
09:07.13
(95)
54:16.25
+0:10:24.09
101 119 Mike Robertson
NZL
NZL.ROBM.1988
21:17.68
(117)
07:20.41
(96)
05:29.37
(104)
10:46.42
(98)
09:26.31
(107)
54:20.19
+0:10:28.03
102 135 Mitch Chubey
CAN
CAN.CHUM.1989
20:08.52
(90)
07:53.21
(117)
05:21.76
(87)
10:57.70
(103)
09:17.56
(102)
01:0054:38.75
+0:10:46.59
103 25 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
17:35.96
(17)
06:27.10
(34)
04:58.97
(39)
17:17.42
(122)
08:30.35
(62)
54:49.80
+0:10:57.64
104 323 Mark Taylor
CAN
CAN
21:09.70
(113)
08:07.85
(120)
05:18.30
(81)
10:59.71
(104)
09:16.17
(101)
54:51.73
+0:10:59.57
105 322 Aaron Dobie
CAN
CAN
20:25.29
(98)
07:30.09
(103)
05:18.33
(82)
12:38.77
(118)
09:04.48
(93)
54:56.96
+0:11:04.80
106 121 Ulysse Francoglio
FRA
FRA.FRAU.1990
22:45.21
(128)
07:07.97
(85)
05:24.14
(94)
10:50.65
(101)
08:50.88
(74)
54:58.85
+0:11:06.69
107 326 Dexter Robson
CAN
CAN
20:53.99
(109)
07:37.27
(108)
05:42.08
(118)
11:08.96
(108)
09:42.52
(118)
55:04.82
+0:11:12.66
108 319 Douglas Chalmers
GBR
GBR
21:58.61
(123)
07:12.17
(88)
05:33.50
(107)
11:05.43
(107)
09:18.88
(103)
55:08.59
+0:11:16.43
109 311 Euro Joaquin Gaete Cruz
CHI
CHI
22:13.53
(125)
07:28.37
(101)
05:37.73
(114)
10:41.18
(96)
09:08.28
(96)
55:09.09
+0:11:16.93
110 317 Nate Corrigan
AUS
AUS
21:34.88
(120)
07:53.47
(118)
05:38.45
(116)
11:03.75
(105)
09:28.84
(110)
55:39.39
+0:11:47.23
111 140 Jimmy Smith
USA
USA.SMIJ.1994
22:19.24
(126)
07:45.68
(113)
05:44.27
(119)
11:04.00
(106)
09:06.92
(94)
56:00.11
+0:12:07.95
112 118 Kyle Bowman
USA
USA.BOWK.1996
22:21.41
(127)
07:49.59
(114)
05:41.79
(117)
11:35.00
(113)
09:23.61
(104)
56:51.40
+0:12:59.24
113 116 Nate Bowman
USA
USA.BOWN.1996
21:54.51
(121)
08:19.31
(123)
05:34.80
(112)
11:43.84
(114)
09:32.55
(112)
57:05.01
+0:13:12.85
114 154 Tim Wilding
NZL
NZL.WILT.1983
22:55.13
(129)
07:49.96
(115)
05:33.72
(109)
11:18.96
(110)
09:34.26
(113)
57:12.03
+0:13:19.87
115 134 Dan Smith
GBR
GBR.SMID.1992
22:13.13
(124)
07:56.94
(119)
05:46.50
(121)
12:09.60
(116)
09:46.61
(120)
57:52.78
+0:14:00.62
116 115 Gerry Signorelli
USA
USA.SIGG.1984
21:26.38
(119)
07:53.00
(116)
05:54.15
(122)
13:02.61
(120)
09:41.12
(117)
57:57.26
+0:14:05.10
117 62 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.MAYL.1989
27:39.35
(135)
06:56.41
(78)
05:10.42
(61)
10:17.39
(78)
08:47.67
(72)
58:51.24
+0:14:59.08
118 126 Laird Grant
USA
USA.GRAL.1995
23:53.12
(131)
08:21.79
(124)
05:56.06
(123)
11:34.24
(112)
09:44.24
(119)
59:29.45
+0:15:37.29
119 316 Karl O'Sullivan
IRL
IRL
24:09.04
(132)
08:25.16
(126)
05:44.99
(120)
12:57.69
(119)
10:12.95
(122)
1:01:29.83
+0:17:37.67
120 137 Riley Taylor
AUS
AUS.TAYR.1994
23:05.08
(130)
09:05.88
(128)
06:20.30
(125)
12:27.77
(117)
10:59.87
(123)
1:01:58.90
+0:18:06.74
121 320 Peter Matthews
CAN
CAN
21:57.17
(122)
08:08.15
(121)
05:33.61
(108)
19:12.29
(123)
09:39.60
(115)
1:04:30.82
+0:20:38.66
122 100 Sheng Shan Chiang
TPE
TPE.CHIS.1994
29:01.88
(138)
06:17.15
(22)
05:15.97
(78)
16:01.25
(121)
08:08.31
(30)
1:04:44.56
+0:20:52.40
123 325 Kevin Smallman
USA
USA
35:59.07
(141)
08:23.09
(125)
05:56.40
(124)
11:50.09
(115)
09:40.63
(116)
1:11:49.28
+0:27:57.12
DNF 34 Cody Kelley
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.KELC.1994
17:46.65
(22)
06:30.72
(41)
DNF 60 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.MYSM.1993
19:28.95
(73)
06:53.77
(72)
DNF 110 Vivian Jones
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.JONV.1992
19:45.18
(83)
07:41.16
(110)
DNF 46 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.HUTC.1989
19:40.02
(81)
10:15.92
(130)
DNF 89 Max Schumann
GER
GER.SCHM.1987
21:09.60
(112)
23:38.80
(131)
DNF 66 Sam Flockhart
GBR
GBR.FLOS.1993
18:26.69
(42)
DNF 53 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.DAVJ.1990
19:33.07
(75)
DNF 151 Dan Skogland
CAN
CAN.SKOD.1983
20:26.65
(99)
DNF 302 William Cadham
CAN
CAN
21:17.69
(118)
DNF 61 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.WILR.1990
24:43.71
(133)
DNF 125 Philip Henricksen
CAN
CAN.HENP.1986
26:55.40
(134)
DNF 36 Keegan Wright
NZL
NZL.WRIK.1996
DNF 11 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA
USA.KEEC.1981
28:22.23
(137)
DNF 48 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
29:21.41
(139)
DNF 84 Marco De Col
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.DECM.1993
31:22.06
(140)
DNF 22 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
DNF 120 Dan Albert
USA
USA.ALBD.1992
20:22.08
(96)
08:16.00
(122)
05:28.23
(103)
DNF 104 Mike Day
GIANT Factory Off-Road
USA
USA.DAYM.1984
20:39.04
(103)
07:43.20
(111)
05:13.11
(68)
DNF 313 Arnaud Buffat
SUI
SUI
28:06.42
(136)
DNF 83 Peter Ostroski
USA
USA.OSTP.1989
DNF 145 Josh Nevelson
USA
USA.NEVJ.1992
DNF 127 Thomas Mitchell
GBR
GBR.MITT.1994
DNF 57 Alexander Kangas
SWE
SWE.KANA.1990
DNF 4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
17:19.51
(7)
05:59.84
(3)
04:37.24
(3)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 609 Max Leyen
CAN
CAN.LEYM.1997
17:37.83
(1)
06:23.32
(2)
05:00.17
(6)
09:36.00
(2)
08:29.47
(2)
47:06.79
2 601 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
18:07.26
(3)
06:29.32
(5)
04:55.11
(2)
09:35.14
(1)
08:30.59
(4)
47:37.42
+0:00:30.63
3 610 Rhys Verner
CAN
CAN.VERR.1997
18:02.26
(2)
06:20.23
(1)
05:03.63
(7)
09:41.74
(3)
08:37.20
(6)
47:45.06
+0:00:38.27
4 608 Pedro Burns
CHI
CHI.BURP.1997
18:08.09
(4)
06:28.66
(4)
04:57.50
(4)
09:42.55
(5)
08:43.59
(10)
48:00.39
+0:00:53.60
5 606 Kevin Maderegger
AUT
AUT.MADK.1997
19:01.42
(8)
06:23.61
(3)
04:56.63
(3)
09:42.32
(4)
08:50.52
(18)
48:54.50
+0:01:47.71
6 607 Ben Friel
NZL
NZL.FRIB.1997
19:04.85
(9)
06:54.63
(14)
04:58.33
(5)
09:47.65
(6)
08:25.26
(1)
49:10.72
+0:02:03.93
7 605 Daniel Schemmel
Cube Action Team
AUT
AUT.SCHD.1997
18:51.46
(6)
06:41.58
(6)
05:03.78
(8)
10:00.35
(7)
08:41.67
(8)
49:18.84
+0:02:12.05
8 619 Henry Fitzgerald
CAN
CAN.FITZ.1998
18:45.86
(5)
06:51.61
(10)
05:12.10
(18)
10:06.67
(14)
08:30.03
(3)
49:26.27
+0:02:19.48
9 647 Evan Wall
CAN
CAN
18:55.09
(7)
06:43.68
(7)
05:10.37
(14)
10:00.69
(9)
08:54.42
(21)
49:44.25
+0:02:37.46
10 603 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
19:15.99
(10)
06:52.66
(12)
05:06.40
(10)
10:02.38
(10)
08:32.70
(5)
49:50.13
+0:02:43.34
11 613 Duncan Nason
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.NASD.1999
19:21.30
(11)
07:05.70
(23)
05:13.19
(19)
10:14.27
(18)
08:47.41
(13)
50:41.87
+0:03:35.08
12 611 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
ESP
ESP.TORG.1997
19:30.43
(14)
06:51.92
(11)
05:11.98
(17)
10:15.58
(20)
08:52.79
(19)
50:42.70
+0:03:35.91
13 604 Erwin Ronzon
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.RONE.1997
19:50.13
(16)
07:01.40
(17)
05:08.27
(12)
10:02.49
(11)
08:48.97
(14)
50:51.26
+0:03:44.47
14 612 Cole Lucas
NZL
NZL.LUCC.1998
20:03.01
(18)
07:03.97
(19)
05:10.88
(15)
10:14.45
(19)
08:43.68
(11)
51:15.99
+0:04:09.20
15 631 Layton Meyers
USA
USA.MEYL.2000
19:23.84
(12)
07:04.73
(22)
05:19.10
(24)
10:21.26
(21)
09:15.11
(30)
51:24.04
+0:04:17.25
16 622 Matthew Lombardi
RSA
RSA.LOMM.1997
19:42.67
(15)
07:02.56
(18)
05:11.82
(16)
10:00.42
(8)
09:42.31
(38)
51:39.78
+0:04:32.99
17 643 Jacob Tooke
CAN
CAN.TOOJ.1999
19:52.99
(17)
07:20.83
(27)
05:28.86
(31)
10:05.19
(12)
08:53.55
(20)
51:41.42
+0:04:34.63
18 655 Max Mcculloch
CAN
CAN
20:19.47
(25)
06:58.55
(16)
05:09.75
(13)
10:05.36
(13)
09:20.20
(31)
51:53.33
+0:04:46.54
19 635 Scott Woolley
GBR
GBR.WOOS.1997
20:17.21
(23)
06:57.26
(15)
05:06.37
(9)
10:52.98
(32)
08:42.45
(9)
51:56.27
+0:04:49.48
20 616 Jack Devlin
IRL
IRL.DEVJ.1999
19:27.51
(13)
07:37.51
(33)
05:21.76
(26)
10:34.66
(24)
09:02.57
(22)
52:04.01
+0:04:57.22
21 650 Tristan Sanders
CAN
CAN
20:11.91
(22)
06:53.89
(13)
05:14.46
(20)
10:40.46
(26)
09:07.55
(25)
52:08.27
+0:05:01.48
22 615 Samuel Rubery
AUS
AUS.RUBS.1997
21:00.40
(31)
07:04.53
(20)
05:07.21
(11)
10:07.99
(15)
08:49.18
(15)
52:09.31
+0:05:02.52
23 621 Noah Catropa
USA
USA.CATN.1997
20:07.45
(21)
07:13.52
(25)
05:18.23
(22)
10:49.14
(28)
08:45.14
(12)
52:13.48
+0:05:06.69
24 614 Blake Pearce
AUS
AUS.PEAB.1997
20:24.81
(27)
07:25.90
(29)
05:16.27
(21)
10:12.47
(16)
09:10.58
(27)
52:30.03
+0:05:23.24
25 644 Jessie Mcauley
CAN
CAN.MCAJ.2000
20:03.74
(19)
07:04.55
(21)
05:31.03
(33)
10:51.65
(31)
09:11.30
(28)
52:42.27
+0:05:35.48
26 645 Alex Silverthorne
CAN
CAN
20:22.09
(26)
07:14.94
(26)
05:22.37
(28)
10:24.35
(23)
09:28.98
(33)
52:52.73
+0:05:45.94
27 627 Josh Gibb
DFT Racing
USA
USA.GIBJ.1998
21:05.30
(33)
07:37.91
(34)
05:21.13
(25)
10:13.45
(17)
08:50.43
(17)
53:08.22
+0:06:01.43
28 639 Harry Head
CAN
CAN.HEAH.1997
20:18.55
(24)
07:45.86
(36)
05:31.06
(34)
10:54.79
(33)
08:49.24
(16)
53:19.50
+0:06:12.71
29 629 Nicolas Bean
USA
USA.BEAN.1999
20:27.68
(28)
07:33.07
(32)
05:27.22
(29)
10:55.16
(34)
09:04.05
(23)
53:27.18
+0:06:20.39
30 618 Paul Serra
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.SERP.2000
21:27.29
(35)
07:30.12
(30)
05:18.67
(23)
10:35.42
(25)
08:39.24
(7)
53:30.74
+0:06:23.95
31 649 Carter Krasny
CAN
CAN.KRAC.1999
20:04.57
(20)
07:12.56
(24)
05:22.26
(27)
12:16.56
(43)
09:12.18
(29)
54:08.13
+0:07:01.34
32 624 Tyler Weyman
USA
USA.WEYT.1999
20:32.91
(29)
08:07.74
(41)
05:28.39
(30)
10:49.23
(29)
09:23.91
(32)
54:22.18
+0:07:15.39
33 634 Jack Cormack
CAN
CAN.CORJ.2000
20:48.42
(30)
07:24.00
(28)
05:44.66
(39)
10:50.26
(30)
09:45.25
(40)
54:32.59
+0:07:25.80
34 626 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
21:00.65
(32)
07:31.96
(31)
05:34.47
(35)
11:06.08
(35)
09:29.17
(34)
54:42.33
+0:07:35.54
35 620 Matthew Koen
USA
USA.KOEM.1998
22:23.29
(38)
07:43.77
(35)
04:54.02
(1)
10:23.53
(22)
10:32.00
(43)
55:56.61
+0:08:49.82
36 625 Conrad Murdoch
CAN
CAN.MURC.1997
22:28.88
(39)
07:48.53
(37)
05:38.18
(36)
11:08.28
(36)
09:57.75
(42)
57:01.62
+0:09:54.83
37 633 Travis Claypool
USA
USA.CLAT.2000
22:03.36
(37)
09:22.36
(45)
05:43.48
(37)
11:29.65
(38)
09:09.13
(26)
57:47.98
+0:10:41.19
38 623 Logan Keen
CAN
CAN.KEEL.2000
22:41.93
(40)
08:00.61
(39)
05:46.18
(40)
11:41.42
(40)
09:43.58
(39)
57:53.72
+0:10:46.93
39 653 Joshua Marangoni
CAN
CAN
21:16.65
(34)
08:03.90
(40)
07:43.20
(45)
11:34.43
(39)
09:29.45
(35)
58:07.63
+0:11:00.84
40 636 Wyatt Mclaughlin
CAN
CAN.MCLW.1998
21:33.00
(36)
08:53.16
(43)
06:21.72
(43)
12:24.16
(44)
09:38.92
(37)
58:50.96
+0:11:44.17
41 652 Anthony Poulson
CAN
CAN
25:46.91
(47)
07:53.20
(38)
05:29.41
(32)
10:48.56
(27)
09:06.80
(24)
59:04.88
+0:11:58.09
42 632 Riccardo Garbuio
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.GARR.1999
23:32.09
(43)
08:48.62
(42)
05:44.38
(38)
11:49.22
(41)
09:57.36
(41)
01:001:00:51.67
+0:13:44.88
43 637 Steven Nadaskai
USA
USA.NADS.1998
23:53.58
(46)
08:58.94
(44)
06:02.09
(42)
12:08.33
(42)
10:49.59
(44)
1:01:52.53
+0:14:45.74
44 602 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
28:45.53
(48)
06:50.78
(9)
06:37.76
(44)
11:08.46
(37)
09:35.25
(36)
1:02:57.78
+0:15:50.99
DNF 638 Max Fierek
USA
USA.FIEM.1999
50:02.33
(51)
05:00
DNF 651 Ruben Guibert
CAN
CAN
DNF 641 Bailey Gard
USA
USA.GARB.1997
23:43.60
(44)
DNF 654 Felix Abraham
CAN
CAN
23:01.29
(42)
05:00
DNF 630 Brayden Buchanan
USA
USA.BUCB.1999
22:54.37
(41)
DNF 648 Kasper Woolley
CAN
CAN
42:01.22
(50)
06:49.95
(8)
05:47.62
(41)
DNF 646 Evan Mant
CAN
CAN
23:45.90
(45)
DNF 642 Ben Reeder
USA
USA.REEB.1999
41:31.86
(49)


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 501 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.GILM.1997
25:49.77
(3)
09:43.01
(1)
06:45.94
(2)
13:33.61
(2)
11:07.36
(2)
1:06:59.69
2 502 Elena Melton
GBR
GBR.MELE.1997
24:15.14
(1)
17:23.86
(5)
06:16.68
(1)
12:29.49
(1)
10:28.02
(1)
1:10:53.19
+0:03:53.50
3 503 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.LAWA.1998
29:00.57
(4)
12:11.76
(3)
07:26.96
(3)
16:42.31
(3)
13:27.44
(3)
1:18:49.04
+0:11:49.35
DNF 506 Julia Long
CAN
CAN
29:20.52
(5)
10:14.84
(2)
DNF 505 Amber Raby
USA
USA.RABA.1998
DNF 504 Lia Westermann
USA
USA.WESL.1998
25:31.50
(2)
12:29.49
(4)
01:00


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 721 Matt Ryan
CAN
CAN
19:17.80
(2)
06:26.92
(1)
04:55.95
(1)
09:47.83
(2)
08:35.04
(2)
49:03.54
2 701 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
19:16.25
(1)
07:13.09
(4)
05:17.96
(4)
09:44.51
(1)
08:29.25
(1)
50:01.06
+0:00:57.52
3 704 Woody Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLW.1967
19:49.87
(3)
07:04.13
(2)
05:17.64
(3)
10:24.51
(4)
08:57.76
(4)
51:33.91
+0:02:30.37
4 702 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
20:12.44
(4)
07:05.25
(3)
05:15.16
(2)
10:23.62
(3)
08:57.22
(3)
51:53.69
+0:02:50.15
5 706 Botsy Phillips
USA
USA.PHIB.1976
20:59.61
(6)
07:43.91
(8)
05:22.73
(6)
10:46.08
(5)
09:08.66
(5)
54:00.99
+0:04:57.45
6 705 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.GRED.1975
21:16.33
(7)
07:30.61
(6)
05:26.42
(7)
10:48.67
(6)
09:22.26
(8)
54:24.29
+0:05:20.75
7 709 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.KROS.1976
21:19.06
(8)
07:33.64
(7)
05:35.98
(11)
11:05.46
(10)
09:09.67
(6)
54:43.81
+0:05:40.27
8 724 Carl Goldstraw
CAN
CAN
20:54.71
(5)
07:50.85
(9)
05:37.91
(12)
11:02.88
(9)
09:43.17
(11)
55:09.52
+0:06:05.98
9 708 Darren Scott
GBR
GBR.SCOD.1971
21:52.96
(11)
08:03.39
(12)
05:35.93
(10)
10:55.62
(7)
09:16.10
(7)
55:44.00
+0:06:40.46
10 728 Jerome David
CAN
CAN
21:39.79
(9)
08:34.10
(18)
05:30.65
(9)
11:08.31
(11)
09:29.56
(10)
56:22.41
+0:07:18.87
11 723 Rich Marshall
CAN
CAN
22:52.15
(16)
07:23.03
(5)
05:30.17
(8)
11:01.52
(8)
09:49.61
(12)
56:36.48
+0:07:32.94
12 703 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
22:34.77
(13)
08:26.63
(15)
05:42.55
(13)
12:12.93
(20)
09:25.27
(9)
58:22.15
+0:09:18.61
13 726 Edward Witwicki
CAN
CAN
22:40.78
(15)
08:17.85
(14)
05:52.44
(18)
11:37.49
(13)
09:53.96
(13)
58:22.52
+0:09:18.98
14 714 Brad Chupa
CAN
CAN.CHUB.1972
22:59.91
(17)
08:05.67
(13)
05:55.80
(20)
11:24.49
(12)
10:00.73
(14)
58:26.60
+0:09:23.06
15 710 John Jacob
NZL
NZL.JACJ.1968
22:23.81
(12)
08:27.37
(16)
05:48.69
(14)
11:45.97
(16)
10:26.70
(21)
58:52.54
+0:09:49.00
16 719 David Pfaffenberger
CAN
CAN.PFAD.1971
22:38.60
(14)
08:31.26
(17)
05:51.76
(17)
11:55.37
(18)
10:04.70
(16)
59:01.69
+0:09:58.15
17 725 Stephen Todd
CAN
CAN
23:22.19
(18)
08:50.04
(20)
05:50.16
(15)
11:41.69
(14)
10:01.23
(15)
59:45.31
+0:10:41.77
18 715 Dan Maxwell
USA
USA.MAXD.1976
23:55.70
(20)
09:01.86
(22)
06:02.98
(21)
11:45.84
(15)
10:06.31
(17)
1:00:52.69
+0:11:49.15
19 727 Chris Addario
CAN
CAN
25:36.87
(24)
07:58.62
(10)
05:50.45
(16)
11:46.12
(17)
10:06.57
(18)
1:01:18.63
+0:12:15.09
20 713 Carlo Zortea
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.ZORC.1965
23:34.16
(19)
09:27.01
(25)
05:55.68
(19)
12:03.50
(19)
10:21.56
(20)
1:01:21.91
+0:12:18.37
21 730 Jeff Seifred
CAN
CAN
24:45.27
(21)
08:40.42
(19)
06:33.04
(24)
12:33.33
(21)
10:19.65
(19)
1:02:51.71
+0:13:48.17
22 712 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
25:26.25
(22)
09:03.73
(23)
06:20.38
(23)
12:49.99
(23)
10:27.60
(22)
1:04:07.95
+0:15:04.41
23 731 Michael Schlender
CAN
CAN
25:34.05
(23)
09:03.86
(24)
06:45.93
(25)
12:46.78
(22)
10:48.42
(23)
1:04:59.04
+0:15:55.50
24 720 Jeff Egan
CAN
CAN
27:13.47
(25)
08:56.76
(21)
06:17.48
(22)
13:00.13
(24)
10:57.40
(24)
1:06:25.24
+0:17:21.70
25 716 Glen Cohen
USA
USA.COHG.1971
28:59.09
(26)
10:58.73
(26)
06:49.71
(26)
14:01.21
(25)
11:00.25
(25)
1:11:48.99
+0:22:45.45
26 732 Mark Dodson
GBR
GBR
29:11.59
(27)
11:07.26
(27)
07:03.22
(27)
14:52.52
(27)
11:30.07
(26)
1:13:44.66
+0:24:41.12
27 718 Marcelo Aguiar
BRA
BRA.AGUM.1977
34:07.36
(28)
11:50.79
(28)
07:04.22
(28)
14:23.08
(26)
11:51.78
(27)
01:001:20:17.23
+0:31:13.69
DNF 729 Judd De Vall
USA
USA
21:43.71
(10)
08:01.42
(11)
05:21.01
(5)
16:15.81
(28)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 514 Chrissy Devall
CAN
CAN
25:58.88
(1)
10:39.60
(2)
07:05.77
(2)
13:23.90
(1)
11:18.51
(1)
1:08:26.66
2 511 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
28:03.78
(2)
10:28.27
(1)
07:01.56
(1)
13:52.32
(2)
12:26.68
(3)
1:11:52.61
+0:03:25.95
3 515 Penny Deck
CAN
CAN
30:37.88
(3)
10:48.14
(3)
07:36.80
(4)
16:17.50
(4)
11:35.35
(2)
1:16:55.67
+0:08:29.01
4 512 Kelly Ault
USA
USA.AULK.1971
30:53.96
(4)
11:43.99
(4)
07:26.49
(3)
15:58.57
(3)
14:14.99
(4)
1:20:18.00
+0:11:51.34
DNF 513 Patricia Sinclair
CAN
CAN
34:38.20
(5)