2017 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 6 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 6 Aspen Snowmass, USA
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
04:52.91
03:55.17
(3)
(2)
15:17.56
(1)
06:03.51
(1)
15:53.09
(3)
05:19.06
(1)
51:21.30
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
04:48.71
04:03.01
(1)
(8)
15:46.34
(4)
06:10.78
(3)
15:48.23
(2)
05:31.62
(3)
52:08.69
+0:00:47.39
3 8 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.BROC.1990
04:55.21
04:01.51
(5)
(6)
15:43.45
(3)
06:12.52
(4)
15:44.14
(1)
05:34.48
(6)
52:11.31
+0:00:50.01
4 3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
04:59.24
03:59.09
(7)
(5)
15:41.23
(2)
06:14.36
(5)
16:04.47
(5)
05:32.89
(4)
52:31.28
+0:01:09.98
5 6 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
04:54.49
03:54.65
(4)
(1)
15:56.03
(5)
06:09.35
(2)
16:04.49
(6)
05:33.33
(5)
52:32.34
+0:01:11.04
6 404 Andréane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.LANA.1993
04:50.14
03:55.88
(2)
(3)
15:59.26
(6)
06:16.21
(7)
16:14.25
(8)
05:29.24
(2)
52:44.98
+0:01:23.68
7 401 Noga Korem
ISR
ISR.KORN.1991
05:04.21
04:03.60
(9)
(9)
16:12.23
(8)
06:15.88
(6)
15:53.17
(4)
05:36.87
(7)
53:05.96
+0:01:44.66
8 4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
05:09.42
04:14.46
(12)
(13)
16:05.06
(7)
06:24.27
(11)
16:15.10
(10)
05:40.78
(8)
53:49.09
+0:02:27.79
9 5 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
04:57.55
04:06.68
(6)
(10)
16:31.08
(10)
06:19.79
(9)
16:25.50
(12)
05:44.97
(9)
54:05.57
+0:02:44.27
10 403 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
05:05.36
03:58.59
(11)
(4)
16:43.94
(11)
06:27.31
(13)
16:14.03
(7)
05:51.76
(12)
54:20.99
+0:02:59.69
11 7 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
05:12.55
04:07.00
(14)
(11)
16:23.62
(9)
06:20.97
(10)
16:36.04
(13)
05:53.15
(13)
54:33.33
+0:03:12.03
12 405 Anne Galyean
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.GALA.1986
05:05.24
04:11.21
(10)
(12)
16:56.19
(12)
06:25.90
(12)
16:14.82
(9)
05:49.73
(10)
54:43.09
+0:03:21.79
13 9 Anneke Beerten
GT Factory Racing
NED
NED.BEEA.1982
05:00.44
04:02.96
(8)
(7)
17:13.64
(17)
06:18.28
(8)
16:19.48
(11)
05:50.85
(11)
54:45.65
+0:03:24.35
14 419 Britt Phelan
CAN
CAN.PHEB.1991
05:23.31
04:38.15
(18)
(21)
17:02.88
(13)
06:40.61
(18)
16:38.83
(14)
06:04.70
(18)
56:28.48
+0:05:07.18
15 402 Becky Cook
GBR
GBR.COOB.1986
05:19.40
04:27.41
(16)
(19)
17:04.39
(14)
06:45.32
(21)
17:02.49
(19)
05:57.34
(14)
56:36.35
+0:05:15.05
16 431 Camila Nogueira
ARG
ARG
05:16.72
04:27.31
(15)
(17)
17:16.30
(20)
06:36.09
(15)
17:16.13
(23)
05:59.87
(15)
56:52.42
+0:05:31.12
17 413 Amy Morrison
USA
USA.MORA.1989
05:24.76
04:24.00
(21)
(16)
17:32.66
(24)
06:39.56
(17)
16:53.97
(16)
06:03.26
(17)
56:58.21
+0:05:36.91
18 435 Clare Hamilton
USA
USA
05:23.33
04:27.34
(19)
(18)
17:35.22
(25)
06:36.61
(16)
16:57.61
(17)
06:17.76
(21)
57:17.87
+0:05:56.57
19 406 Cooper Ott
USA
USA.OTTC.1991
05:31.31
04:21.94
(28)
(14)
17:59.08
(26)
06:40.95
(20)
16:47.77
(15)
06:03.23
(16)
57:24.28
+0:06:02.98
20 410 Teal Stetson-Lee
USA
USA.STET.1986
05:29.18
04:33.20
(26)
(20)
17:08.04
(15)
06:40.91
(19)
17:25.45
(25)
06:21.04
(23)
57:37.82
+0:06:16.52
21 432 Becky Gardner
USA
USA
05:29.71
04:38.75
(27)
(22)
17:15.50
(19)
06:52.66
(25)
17:11.78
(22)
06:13.72
(19)
57:42.12
+0:06:20.82
22 415 Rachel Throop
GT Factory Racing
USA
USA.THRR.1988
05:20.87
04:39.99
(17)
(23)
17:24.15
(22)
06:50.91
(24)
17:07.73
(21)
06:31.33
(28)
57:54.98
+0:06:33.68
23 407 Krista Rust
USA
USA.RUSK.1979
05:26.85
04:40.19
(24)
(26)
17:27.29
(23)
06:56.14
(27)
17:05.83
(20)
06:21.45
(24)
57:57.75
+0:06:36.45
24 411 Porsha Murdock
USA
USA.MURP.1991
05:23.52
04:40.07
(20)
(25)
17:15.00
(18)
06:35.46
(14)
17:56.64
(29)
06:31.13
(27)
58:21.82
+0:07:00.52
25 420 Alexandra Pavon
USA
USA.PAVA.1994
05:27.38
04:40.06
(25)
(24)
18:12.25
(27)
06:50.61
(23)
17:23.65
(24)
06:26.37
(25)
59:00.32
+0:07:39.02
26 408 Leonie Picton
AUS
AUS.PICL.1986
05:09.97
04:22.37
(13)
(15)
17:11.85
(16)
09:17.09
(39)
17:01.98
(18)
06:20.46
(22)
59:23.72
+0:08:02.42
27 417 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAK.1994
05:26.60
04:48.25
(23)
(27)
19:05.55
(34)
06:54.00
(26)
17:53.28
(28)
06:28.20
(26)
1:00:35.88
+0:09:14.58
28 416 Lauren Gregg
Fuji Bikes
USA
USA.GREL.1991
05:40.23
04:56.74
(29)
(30)
18:13.50
(28)
07:04.46
(30)
18:36.40
(35)
06:32.69
(29)
1:01:04.02
+0:09:42.72
29 430 Alicia Leggett
USA
USA.LEGA.1995
05:48.89
04:51.94
(32)
(28)
18:53.90
(32)
06:59.48
(29)
18:04.68
(31)
06:50.86
(34)
1:01:29.75
+0:10:08.45
30 429 Amanda Propst
USA
USA.PROA.1984
05:48.33
04:59.59
(30)
(31)
18:43.47
(31)
07:18.61
(34)
17:48.73
(27)
06:51.60
(35)
1:01:30.33
+0:10:09.03
31 425 Cati Pearson
NZL
NZL.PEAC.1990
05:55.98
04:53.08
(34)
(29)
18:27.65
(29)
07:12.76
(32)
18:15.41
(33)
06:49.29
(33)
1:01:34.17
+0:10:12.87
32 424 Syd Schulz
USA
USA.SCHS.1990
05:48.35
05:09.33
(31)
(33)
18:41.54
(30)
06:58.35
(28)
18:13.49
(32)
06:48.62
(32)
1:01:39.68
+0:10:18.38
33 414 Rachel Pageau
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.PAGR.1995
05:25.11
07:54.25
(22)
(38)
17:21.99
(21)
06:48.40
(22)
17:59.79
(30)
06:15.41
(20)
1:01:44.95
+0:10:23.65
34 434 Cara Montroy
USA
USA
06:11.53
05:38.66
(36)
(36)
18:56.83
(33)
07:16.48
(33)
17:40.03
(26)
06:44.79
(31)
1:02:28.32
+0:11:07.02
35 421 Emily Sabelhaus
USA
USA.SABE.1984
05:51.24
05:50.02
(33)
(37)
19:22.68
(36)
07:06.86
(31)
18:23.40
(34)
06:44.68
(30)
1:03:18.88
+0:11:57.58
36 433 Sarah Rawley
USA
USA
06:13.37
05:07.43
(37)
(32)
19:20.70
(35)
07:25.89
(36)
18:37.86
(36)
06:52.69
(36)
1:03:37.94
+0:12:16.64
37 428 Christy Graves
USA
USA.GRAC.1980
06:04.57
05:09.82
(35)
(34)
20:17.30
(38)
07:25.86
(35)
18:50.51
(37)
08:09.40
(38)
1:05:57.46
+0:14:36.16
38 418 Sandra Valencia
COL
COL.VALS.1984
06:13.52
05:17.93
(38)
(35)
20:57.11
(39)
07:32.07
(37)
19:02.45
(38)
07:40.00
(37)
1:06:43.08
+0:15:21.78
DNF 412 Ileana Anderson
USA
USA.ANDI.1987
06:24.68
(39)
19:54.40
(37)
07:33.56
(38)


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 13 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
04:15.63
03:27.73
(1)
(12)
13:47.89
(5)
05:28.85
(2)
14:16.19
(2)
04:48.05
(1)
46:04.34
2 4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
04:16.75
03:23.29
(3)
(3)
13:44.13
(4)
05:31.65
(6)
14:18.89
(3)
04:53.52
(9)
46:08.23
+0:00:03.89
3 23 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
04:16.57
03:28.34
(2)
(15)
13:40.24
(3)
05:38.12
(30)
14:13.95
(1)
04:55.33
(11)
46:12.55
+0:00:08.21
4 2 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
04:21.31
03:28.00
(9)
(13)
13:40.13
(2)
05:34.64
(14)
14:37.78
(25)
04:53.08
(7)
46:34.94
+0:00:30.60
5 9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
04:20.03
03:22.98
(6)
(2)
13:59.19
(13)
05:34.80
(16)
14:28.67
(10)
04:50.15
(4)
46:35.82
+0:00:31.48
6 21 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
04:21.07
03:21.52
(8)
(1)
13:55.21
(9)
05:30.14
(4)
14:31.37
(12)
05:02.36
(31)
46:41.67
+0:00:37.33
7 8 Francois Bailly-Maitre
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.BAIF.1985
04:22.42
03:31.43
(12)
(26)
13:51.34
(6)
05:33.11
(10)
14:33.20
(17)
04:57.19
(16)
46:48.69
+0:00:44.35
8 15 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
04:23.95
03:25.46
(17)
(4)
14:05.11
(20)
05:35.15
(17)
14:25.26
(7)
04:55.15
(10)
46:50.08
+0:00:45.74
9 11 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA
USA.KEEC.1981
04:22.62
03:32.80
(13)
(28)
13:56.33
(10)
05:32.80
(8)
14:25.09
(6)
05:00.61
(26)
46:50.25
+0:00:45.91
10 6 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
04:23.49
03:29.59
(16)
(21)
14:00.64
(16)
05:35.85
(19)
14:34.26
(20)
04:48.76
(2)
46:52.59
+0:00:48.25
11 3 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
04:22.71
03:29.96
(14)
(23)
13:56.37
(11)
05:41.31
(37)
14:31.86
(14)
04:55.96
(12)
46:58.17
+0:00:53.83
12 18 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
04:21.49
03:26.46
(10)
(8)
14:07.16
(22)
05:39.19
(31)
14:34.72
(21)
04:50.11
(3)
46:59.13
+0:00:54.79
13 39 Cody Kelley
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.KELC.1994
04:27.13
03:30.76
(30)
(24)
14:04.16
(17)
05:29.75
(3)
14:25.31
(8)
05:02.19
(30)
46:59.30
+0:00:54.96
14 12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
04:25.21
03:27.56
(21)
(10)
13:59.59
(14)
05:33.47
(11)
14:34.80
(22)
04:58.92
(19)
46:59.55
+0:00:55.21
15 22 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
04:22.35
03:36.64
(11)
(34)
13:53.48
(8)
05:39.31
(33)
14:32.44
(15)
04:57.00
(14)
47:01.22
+0:00:56.88
16 46 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
04:30.53
03:25.56
(35)
(5)
14:10.79
(27)
05:34.70
(15)
14:26.53
(9)
04:59.63
(25)
47:07.74
+0:01:03.40
17 28 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
04:23.34
03:27.59
(15)
(11)
14:13.05
(28)
05:31.88
(7)
14:34.91
(23)
04:57.01
(15)
47:07.78
+0:01:03.44
18 25 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
04:25.79
03:29.66
(25)
(22)
13:56.64
(12)
05:36.49
(22)
14:46.25
(33)
04:59.20
(22)
47:14.03
+0:01:09.69
19 24 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
04:26.40
03:32.60
(28)
(27)
14:04.51
(18)
05:44.21
(43)
14:33.66
(18)
04:58.25
(17)
47:19.63
+0:01:15.29
20 7 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
04:24.80
03:39.66
(19)
(42)
14:05.04
(19)
05:39.30
(32)
14:31.49
(13)
04:59.39
(23)
47:19.68
+0:01:15.34
21 56 Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.NEES.1991
04:31.59
03:29.22
(40)
(18)
14:17.93
(33)
05:30.61
(5)
14:33.89
(19)
04:59.13
(21)
47:22.37
+0:01:18.03
22 68 Mitch Ropelato
USA
USA.ROPM.1992
04:25.54
03:25.66
(23)
(6)
14:10.56
(26)
05:28.74
(1)
14:24.87
(5)
05:27.12
(70)
47:22.49
+0:01:18.15
23 16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
04:25.06
03:31.41
(20)
(25)
14:08.81
(23)
05:37.97
(29)
14:44.03
(30)
04:58.63
(18)
47:25.91
+0:01:21.57
24 17 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
04:29.28
03:29.02
(32)
(16)
14:18.20
(34)
05:37.72
(25)
14:46.13
(32)
04:50.22
(5)
47:30.57
+0:01:26.23
25 10 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
04:29.83
03:26.39
(33)
(7)
14:16.68
(31)
05:37.78
(26)
14:35.51
(24)
05:04.81
(37)
47:31.00
+0:01:26.66
26 14 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
04:19.43
03:47.30
(5)
(63)
13:52.77
(7)
05:32.92
(9)
14:48.71
(36)
05:10.28
(46)
47:31.41
+0:01:27.07
27 31 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
04:33.64
03:37.95
(45)
(38)
14:07.15
(21)
05:40.80
(36)
14:32.99
(16)
04:59.03
(20)
47:31.56
+0:01:27.22
28 40 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
04:31.14
03:29.05
(36)
(17)
14:15.35
(29)
05:34.03
(13)
14:41.07
(28)
05:02.12
(29)
47:32.76
+0:01:28.42
29 35 Kevin Miquel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.MIQK.1991
04:32.45
03:33.29
(42)
(29)
14:21.01
(35)
05:37.96
(28)
14:37.95
(26)
04:53.40
(8)
47:36.06
+0:01:31.72
30 29 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
04:25.86
03:29.24
(26)
(19)
14:00.52
(15)
05:37.86
(27)
15:15.87
(59)
05:00.95
(27)
47:50.30
+0:01:45.96
31 79 David Camp
USA
USA.CAMD.1985
04:30.43
03:36.06
(34)
(32)
14:23.16
(37)
05:33.62
(12)
14:49.06
(37)
04:59.40
(24)
47:51.73
+0:01:47.39
32 50 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.DAVJ.1990
04:25.30
03:29.56
(22)
(20)
14:23.59
(38)
05:35.26
(18)
14:40.81
(27)
05:23.46
(65)
47:57.98
+0:01:53.64
33 27 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
04:25.74
03:28.05
(24)
(14)
14:09.49
(24)
05:36.67
(23)
14:22.31
(4)
04:56.74
(13)
01:0047:59.00
+0:01:54.66
34 34 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
04:32.10
03:26.77
(41)
(9)
14:44.42
(51)
05:35.94
(20)
14:50.81
(38)
04:51.02
(6)
48:01.06
+0:01:56.72
35 62 Dilon Santos
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
USA
USA.SAND.1996
04:24.56
03:37.43
(18)
(35)
14:21.60
(36)
05:43.79
(41)
14:48.20
(35)
05:06.91
(39)
48:02.49
+0:01:58.15
36 19 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
04:26.61
03:40.84
(29)
(46)
14:16.23
(30)
05:55.54
(68)
14:44.85
(31)
05:01.36
(28)
48:05.43
+0:02:01.09
37 1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
04:17.10
03:34.87
(4)
(31)
13:29.54
(1)
05:36.99
(24)
15:13.64
(56)
06:11.07
(95)
48:23.21
+0:02:18.87
38 48 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
04:33.25
03:38.39
(44)
(40)
14:26.44
(40)
05:50.56
(59)
14:58.76
(41)
05:08.77
(43)
48:36.17
+0:02:31.83
39 70 Chris Johnston
NZL
NZL.JOHC.1985
04:37.37
03:40.14
(51)
(44)
14:28.67
(41)
05:46.70
(47)
14:59.86
(44)
05:04.49
(36)
48:37.23
+0:02:32.89
40 72 Peter Ostroski
USA
USA.OSTP.1989
04:38.43
03:37.88
(52)
(37)
14:30.14
(43)
05:40.05
(35)
15:10.56
(54)
05:02.85
(32)
48:39.91
+0:02:35.57
41 42 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
04:37.02
03:37.71
(50)
(36)
14:29.29
(42)
05:48.34
(50)
14:59.07
(42)
05:10.16
(45)
48:41.59
+0:02:37.25
42 53 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.SHAS.1992
04:38.44
03:38.17
(53)
(39)
14:43.91
(50)
05:51.67
(61)
14:46.93
(34)
05:03.22
(33)
48:42.34
+0:02:38.00
43 63 Kenta Gallagher
Polygon UR
GBR
GBR.GALK.1992
04:39.53
03:41.19
(54)
(47)
14:30.88
(44)
05:50.27
(56)
15:04.72
(47)
05:03.63
(35)
48:50.22
+0:02:45.88
44 55 Stu Dickson
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.DICS.1995
04:36.24
03:45.34
(48)
(59)
14:42.35
(49)
05:42.42
(38)
14:59.28
(43)
05:11.98
(47)
48:57.61
+0:02:53.27
45 30 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.CHAM.1994
04:31.33
03:34.15
(39)
(30)
14:23.59
(38)
05:39.69
(34)
14:42.30
(29)
06:10.53
(94)
49:01.59
+0:02:57.25
46 38 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
04:33.87
03:42.06
(46)
(48)
14:47.50
(52)
05:42.67
(39)
15:07.15
(48)
05:08.94
(44)
49:02.19
+0:02:57.85
47 76 Mason Bond
USA
USA.BONM.1993
04:45.29
03:43.46
(66)
(53)
14:36.76
(46)
05:46.59
(46)
15:09.76
(53)
05:07.70
(41)
49:09.56
+0:03:05.22
48 73 Jimmy Pritchard
NZL
NZL.PRIJ.1987
04:36.09
03:46.75
(47)
(60)
14:51.39
(53)
05:44.18
(42)
15:07.82
(50)
05:08.35
(42)
49:14.58
+0:03:10.24
49 75 Evan Geankoplis
USA
USA.GEAE.1991
04:31.18
03:48.04
(38)
(65)
14:57.61
(59)
05:48.38
(51)
14:56.31
(40)
05:21.62
(62)
49:23.14
+0:03:18.80
50 85 Cole Picchiottino
USA
USA.PICC.1995
04:32.46
03:36.62
(43)
(33)
15:24.31
(74)
05:48.45
(52)
14:54.70
(39)
05:17.87
(55)
49:34.41
+0:03:30.07
51 86 Evan Turpen
USA
USA.TURE.1985
04:43.59
03:44.64
(60)
(57)
15:04.86
(64)
05:49.43
(54)
15:04.49
(46)
05:12.84
(49)
49:39.85
+0:03:35.51
52 93 Jeremy Hamilton
AUS
AUS.HAMJ.1988
04:46.00
03:51.66
(68)
(69)
14:53.98
(55)
05:50.39
(57)
15:08.14
(51)
05:12.97
(50)
49:43.14
+0:03:38.80
53 77 Antoine Caron
CAN
CAN.CARA.1992
04:39.67
03:40.45
(55)
(45)
14:58.27
(61)
05:58.13
(71)
15:17.24
(60)
05:12.28
(48)
49:46.04
+0:03:41.70
54 81 Scott Countryman
USA
USA.COUS.1992
04:44.97
03:42.62
(64)
(50)
14:42.13
(48)
05:51.59
(60)
15:30.53
(71)
05:18.99
(60)
49:50.83
+0:03:46.49
55 44 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
04:40.19
03:42.92
(57)
(51)
14:57.58
(58)
05:51.93
(62)
15:22.74
(65)
05:17.40
(54)
49:52.76
+0:03:48.42
56 64 Kent Billingsley
DFT Racing
USA
USA.BILK.1993
04:45.27
03:46.85
(65)
(61)
14:51.54
(54)
05:53.80
(64)
15:22.07
(64)
05:18.29
(57)
49:57.82
+0:03:53.48
57 89 Franck Kirscher
CAN
CAN.KIRF.1984
04:53.08
03:39.81
(79)
(43)
14:57.93
(60)
05:47.11
(48)
15:42.01
(77)
05:07.61
(40)
50:07.55
+0:04:03.21
58 211 Dane Petersen
USA
USA
04:53.90
03:43.53
(80)
(54)
15:08.16
(67)
05:58.61
(73)
15:07.38
(49)
05:16.28
(51)
50:07.86
+0:04:03.52
59 65 Marco De Col
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.DECM.1993
04:47.18
03:47.29
(72)
(62)
14:54.80
(56)
06:02.08
(78)
15:26.14
(68)
05:16.35
(52)
50:13.84
+0:04:09.50
60 78 Macky Franklin
USA
USA.FRAM.1987
04:43.44
04:00.10
(59)
(77)
15:05.35
(65)
05:53.00
(63)
15:21.01
(63)
05:20.44
(61)
50:23.34
+0:04:19.00
61 84 Benjamin Hobbs
USA
USA.HOBB.1992
04:46.39
03:42.50
(70)
(49)
15:12.17
(69)
05:54.36
(65)
15:30.23
(70)
05:18.15
(56)
50:23.80
+0:04:19.46
62 58 Mike Day
GIANT Factory Off-Road
USA
USA.DAYM.1984
04:43.98
03:38.39
(62)
(40)
15:34.78
(78)
05:48.28
(49)
15:19.32
(61)
05:25.18
(67)
50:29.93
+0:04:25.59
63 49 James Hall
AUS
AUS.HALJ.1984
05:00.47
04:03.07
(91)
(85)
15:21.87
(72)
05:50.43
(58)
15:13.42
(55)
05:05.64
(38)
50:34.90
+0:04:30.56
64 118 Bryan Fawley
USA
USA.FAWB.1985
04:50.93
03:50.23
(77)
(67)
15:12.31
(70)
05:49.96
(55)
15:26.11
(67)
05:30.00
(74)
50:39.54
+0:04:35.20
65 33 Keegan Wright
NZL
NZL.WRIK.1996
04:26.00
06:18.90
(27)
(103)
14:17.39
(32)
05:45.96
(45)
15:02.34
(45)
05:03.59
(34)
50:54.18
+0:04:49.84
66 108 Trevor Thew
CAN
CAN.THET.1993
04:54.51
03:52.53
(83)
(72)
15:19.10
(71)
06:04.80
(83)
15:32.42
(72)
05:27.06
(69)
51:10.42
+0:05:06.08
67 91 David Maud
AUS
AUS.MAUD.1990
04:45.53
03:54.99
(67)
(74)
15:47.10
(87)
06:04.53
(82)
15:15.39
(58)
05:23.94
(66)
51:11.48
+0:05:07.14
68 80 James Rennie
NZL
NZL.RENJ.1987
04:46.97
03:51.25
(71)
(68)
15:36.24
(80)
05:56.63
(69)
15:56.17
(85)
05:18.37
(58)
51:25.63
+0:05:21.29
69 109 Cody Macarthur
CAN
CAN.MACC.1987
04:43.35
03:43.95
(58)
(56)
16:06.10
(90)
06:09.18
(88)
15:24.81
(66)
05:18.41
(59)
51:25.80
+0:05:21.46
70 92 Mark Frendo
AUS
AUS.FREM.1985
04:44.04
04:02.36
(63)
(83)
14:55.99
(57)
05:57.33
(70)
15:20.41
(62)
06:31.47
(99)
51:31.60
+0:05:27.26
71 215 Alejandro Gonzalez
USA
USA
04:55.45
03:43.86
(84)
(55)
15:33.80
(77)
06:15.49
(93)
15:35.72
(73)
05:29.55
(73)
51:33.87
+0:05:29.53
72 210 Zach Petersen
USA
USA
04:55.80
03:43.44
(86)
(52)
15:39.79
(81)
05:58.14
(72)
15:51.51
(81)
05:25.97
(68)
51:34.65
+0:05:30.31
73 106 Blake Mastrangelo
USA
USA.MASB.1995
04:49.33
03:56.50
(75)
(75)
15:35.54
(79)
06:02.35
(79)
15:41.80
(76)
05:43.66
(80)
51:49.18
+0:05:44.84
74 116 Blair Reed
USA
USA.REEB.1989
04:58.12
03:52.34
(87)
(71)
15:41.89
(83)
06:00.04
(75)
15:38.62
(75)
05:38.97
(78)
51:49.98
+0:05:45.64
75 88 Adam Snyder
USA
USA.SNYA.1984
04:54.43
03:57.82
(81)
(76)
15:43.04
(85)
06:08.24
(85)
15:43.79
(78)
05:22.77
(64)
51:50.09
+0:05:45.75
76 100 Gerry Signorelli
USA
USA.SIGG.1984
04:48.70
03:54.03
(74)
(73)
15:40.69
(82)
06:00.83
(77)
15:36.63
(74)
05:54.23
(85)
51:55.11
+0:05:50.77
77 104 Nate Bowman
USA
USA.BOWN.1996
04:43.76
04:08.05
(61)
(88)
15:42.56
(84)
05:59.38
(74)
15:54.61
(83)
05:36.22
(76)
52:04.58
+0:06:00.24
78 107 Takoda Crawford
CAN
CAN.CRAT.1995
04:58.92
04:00.46
(89)
(79)
16:13.81
(93)
06:09.93
(89)
15:48.53
(79)
05:28.44
(72)
52:40.09
+0:06:35.75
79 103 Kyle Bowman
USA
USA.BOWK.1996
04:52.87
04:00.24
(78)
(78)
16:03.71
(89)
06:09.13
(87)
15:53.71
(82)
05:44.10
(83)
52:43.76
+0:06:39.42
80 117 Riley Bartz
USA
USA.BARR.1989
05:50.00
04:00.62
(110)
(80)
15:26.79
(75)
06:04.07
(81)
15:55.86
(84)
05:28.06
(71)
52:45.40
+0:06:41.06
81 110 Jack Dean
USA
USA.DEAJ.1995
04:55.64
04:01.14
(85)
(82)
16:27.16
(95)
06:14.45
(92)
16:04.36
(89)
05:41.34
(79)
53:24.09
+0:07:19.75
82 121 Ryan Corless
AUS
AUS.CORR.1981
05:15.56
04:16.29
(99)
(95)
16:11.54
(92)
06:11.75
(90)
16:03.68
(86)
05:43.99
(81)
53:42.81
+0:07:38.47
83 217 Matt Sims
USA
USA
05:06.08
04:02.67
(93)
(84)
16:27.16
(95)
06:13.97
(91)
16:05.22
(91)
05:48.53
(84)
53:43.63
+0:07:39.29
84 208 Tom Anderson
AUS
AUS
05:07.76
04:06.46
(94)
(87)
16:06.17
(91)
06:22.15
(98)
16:03.90
(87)
06:01.75
(93)
53:48.19
+0:07:43.85
85 94 Mike Robertson
NZL
NZL.ROBM.1988
05:18.39
04:09.76
(104)
(89)
16:01.85
(88)
06:18.37
(94)
16:37.07
(95)
05:33.24
(75)
53:58.68
+0:07:54.34
86 209 Daniel Orellana
USA
USA
04:59.14
04:05.75
(90)
(86)
16:32.75
(98)
06:21.42
(96)
16:04.53
(90)
05:58.48
(87)
54:02.07
+0:07:57.73
87 204 Josh Conroy
USA
USA
04:54.43
03:51.69
(81)
(70)
17:45.00
(106)
06:03.13
(80)
15:30.03
(69)
06:36.76
(102)
54:41.04
+0:08:36.70
88 112 Alex Anderson
USA
USA.ANDA.1993
05:15.95
04:10.11
(100)
(91)
16:33.93
(99)
06:22.11
(97)
16:21.58
(93)
06:00.29
(90)
54:43.97
+0:08:39.63
89 216 Tim Wilding
NZL
NZL.WILT.1983
05:22.62
04:17.67
(105)
(96)
16:34.48
(100)
06:24.74
(99)
16:36.67
(94)
05:44.00
(82)
55:00.18
+0:08:55.84
90 97 Lucas Pitt
AUS
AUS.PITL.1992
05:09.44
04:09.80
(95)
(90)
16:47.34
(101)
06:27.37
(100)
16:43.14
(97)
05:55.84
(86)
55:12.93
+0:09:08.59
91 101 Jannik Papenfort
GER
GER.PAPJ.1996
05:16.68
04:13.28
(102)
(93)
17:19.56
(102)
06:31.32
(102)
17:12.23
(100)
06:01.16
(91)
56:34.23
+0:10:29.89
92 206 Rob Ringle
USA
USA
05:37.97
04:14.60
(108)
(94)
18:09.69
(107)
06:27.93
(101)
16:39.57
(96)
05:59.66
(89)
57:09.42
+0:11:05.08
93 205 Philip Ott
USA
USA
05:11.50
04:00.77
(96)
(81)
15:30.79
(76)
06:07.31
(84)
15:50.43
(80)
05:38.10
(77)
05:0057:18.90
+0:11:14.56
94 90 Murray Stephens
AUS
AUS.STEM.1990
04:40.11
03:48.67
(56)
(66)
15:02.71
(63)
05:54.79
(67)
22:47.40
(106)
05:21.97
(63)
57:35.65
+0:11:31.31
95 207 Joe Nicholson
USA
USA
05:13.21
04:27.03
(98)
(97)
18:23.19
(108)
06:37.61
(103)
17:04.69
(98)
06:11.67
(96)
57:57.40
+0:11:53.06
96 74 Nate Hills
USA
USA.HILN.1976
04:49.57
03:45.04
(76)
(58)
14:59.02
(62)
05:48.72
(53)
15:08.59
(52)
08:44.02
(104)
05:0058:14.96
+0:12:10.62
97 123 Philip Henricksen
CAN
CAN.HENP.1986
05:33.21
04:31.88
(106)
(99)
17:42.17
(103)
06:41.04
(104)
17:38.78
(103)
06:36.12
(101)
58:43.20
+0:12:38.86
98 120 James Shepherd
USA
USA.SHEJ.1983
05:55.40
04:30.84
(111)
(98)
18:24.35
(109)
06:41.65
(105)
17:09.63
(99)
06:13.59
(97)
58:55.46
+0:12:51.12
99 124 Topher Valenti
USA
USA.VALT.1981
05:37.34
04:43.51
(107)
(102)
17:44.84
(105)
06:42.25
(106)
17:37.49
(102)
06:49.08
(103)
59:14.51
+0:13:10.17
100 119 Korey Hopkins
USA
USA.HOPK.1989
05:45.42
04:37.47
(109)
(101)
19:41.18
(111)
06:46.39
(108)
17:34.38
(101)
06:19.08
(98)
1:00:43.92
+0:14:39.58
101 218 Nicolas Del Campo Ariztia
CHI
CHI
05:17.32
04:34.76
(103)
(100)
17:42.49
(104)
06:42.26
(107)
20:31.96
(105)
06:35.52
(100)
1:01:24.31
+0:15:19.97
102 113 Laird Grant
USA
USA.GRAL.1995
05:16.47
04:11.71
(101)
(92)
19:20.60
(110)
08:44.79
(109)
19:03.09
(104)
05:59.65
(88)
1:02:36.31
+0:16:31.97
103 212 Tom Dillon
USA
USA
04:58.77
13:10.73
(88)
(104)
16:20.02
(94)
06:09.01
(86)
16:03.93
(88)
06:01.69
(92)
1:02:44.15
+0:16:39.81
104 57 Chris Heath
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.HEAC.1983
04:36.66
03:47.37
(49)
(64)
14:39.05
(47)
05:45.90
(44)
38:04.39
(107)
05:16.49
(53)
1:12:09.86
+0:26:05.52
DNF 41 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
04:28.25
(31)
15:44.82
(86)
DNF 201 Stan Jorgenson
USA
USA
04:46.36
(69)
15:09.27
(68)
DNF 95 Ryan Geiger
USA
USA.GEIR.1994
05:11.98
(97)
15:23.53
(73)
06:00.04
(75)
DNF 82 Kevin Aiello
USA
USA.AIEK.1991
04:48.18
(73)
15:07.71
(66)
05:54.46
(66)
DNF 111 Gabriel Carvajal
COL
COL.CARG.1995
05:02.21
(92)
16:31.08
(97)
06:21.28
(95)
16:19.86
(92)
DNF 37 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
04:31.16
(37)
14:35.35
(45)
05:43.59
(40)
15:14.60
(57)
DNF 26 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
04:20.21
(7)
14:10.39
(25)
05:36.22
(21)
14:31.07
(11)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 601 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
04:42.94
03:37.68
(9)
(4)
14:33.08
(1)
05:43.58
(1)
15:00.50
(1)
05:07.66
(3)
48:45.44
2 614 Duncan Nason
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.NASD.1999
04:36.95
03:36.87
(3)
(2)
14:35.92
(2)
05:44.89
(2)
15:02.30
(3)
05:10.01
(6)
48:46.94
+0:00:01.50
3 609 Max Leyen
CAN
CAN.LEYM.1997
04:34.48
03:36.48
(1)
(1)
14:42.88
(5)
05:47.84
(4)
15:03.70
(5)
05:07.10
(2)
48:52.48
+0:00:07.04
4 618 Matthew Koen
USA
USA.KOEM.1998
04:38.10
03:38.56
(4)
(5)
14:39.19
(3)
05:45.57
(3)
15:02.85
(4)
05:09.05
(5)
48:53.32
+0:00:07.88
5 608 Ben Friel
NZL
NZL.FRIB.1997
04:47.75
03:41.11
(19)
(7)
14:56.26
(9)
05:53.49
(10)
15:12.66
(9)
05:06.72
(1)
49:37.99
+0:00:52.55
6 607 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.SELD.1998
04:46.84
03:47.49
(14)
(13)
14:52.30
(8)
05:53.17
(9)
15:03.72
(6)
05:21.03
(12)
49:44.55
+0:00:59.11
7 606 Daniel Schemmel
Cube Action Team
AUT
AUT.SCHD.1997
04:40.57
03:48.09
(6)
(14)
14:49.34
(7)
05:52.29
(8)
15:23.14
(12)
05:18.55
(10)
49:51.98
+0:01:06.54
8 602 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
04:39.70
03:49.11
(5)
(17)
14:41.81
(4)
05:48.05
(5)
15:54.29
(24)
05:14.35
(8)
50:07.31
+0:01:21.87
9 622 Evander Hughes
USA
USA.HUGE.1997
04:45.45
03:48.50
(11)
(16)
14:57.91
(11)
05:52.12
(7)
15:11.45
(8)
05:37.29
(26)
50:12.72
+0:01:27.28
10 610 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
ESP
ESP.TORG.1997
04:46.41
03:53.13
(12)
(21)
14:48.09
(6)
05:56.38
(13)
15:30.62
(15)
05:18.59
(11)
50:13.22
+0:01:27.78
11 615 Paul Serra
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.SERP.2000
04:44.48
03:46.58
(10)
(12)
15:07.17
(13)
06:00.00
(17)
15:20.25
(11)
05:14.95
(9)
50:13.43
+0:01:27.99
12 644 Kasper Woolley
CAN
CAN.WOOK.1999
04:42.37
03:37.29
(8)
(3)
15:57.40
(26)
05:56.47
(14)
15:00.74
(2)
05:08.52
(4)
50:22.79
+0:01:37.35
13 603 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
04:41.96
03:42.34
(7)
(8)
15:12.40
(15)
05:51.98
(6)
15:39.27
(19)
05:21.14
(13)
50:29.09
+0:01:43.65
14 646 Sean Bell
USA
USA
04:47.54
03:40.40
(16)
(6)
15:01.15
(12)
05:54.46
(11)
16:00.67
(27)
05:10.62
(7)
50:34.84
+0:01:49.40
15 613 Matthew Lombardi
RSA
RSA.LOMM.1997
04:55.04
03:50.57
(22)
(20)
14:57.79
(10)
05:55.40
(12)
15:14.80
(10)
05:43.02
(29)
50:36.62
+0:01:51.18
16 627 Nicholas Gallizioli
USA
USA.GALN.1999
04:47.40
03:55.40
(15)
(22)
15:16.99
(16)
05:57.90
(15)
15:11.00
(7)
05:34.57
(22)
50:43.26
+0:01:57.82
17 620 Tyler Weyman
USA
USA.WEYT.1999
04:50.40
03:49.31
(20)
(18)
15:32.56
(19)
06:02.04
(18)
15:32.07
(16)
05:27.67
(17)
51:14.05
+0:02:28.61
18 645 Evan Mant
CAN
CAN
04:47.74
04:02.01
(18)
(31)
15:12.27
(14)
06:02.75
(21)
15:57.29
(25)
05:31.49
(20)
51:33.55
+0:02:48.11
19 642 Jessie Mcauley
CAN
CAN.MCAJ.2000
04:55.33
04:01.18
(23)
(30)
15:25.86
(17)
06:05.65
(25)
15:32.34
(17)
05:39.10
(28)
51:39.46
+0:02:54.02
20 643 Jacob Tooke
CAN
CAN.TOOJ.1999
04:47.67
03:59.51
(17)
(28)
15:41.26
(23)
06:10.07
(29)
15:35.45
(18)
05:25.60
(15)
51:39.56
+0:02:54.12
21 641 Erik Szayna
USA
USA.SZAE.1999
04:51.62
03:46.23
(21)
(11)
15:48.18
(24)
06:04.79
(24)
15:41.34
(21)
05:28.91
(18)
51:41.07
+0:02:55.63
22 617 Josh Gibb
DFT Racing
USA
USA.GIBJ.1998
04:55.78
04:07.09
(25)
(34)
15:40.33
(22)
06:02.89
(22)
15:27.20
(13)
05:30.04
(19)
51:43.33
+0:02:57.89
23 624 Talus Lantz
USA
USA.LANT.2000
05:01.71
03:49.68
(30)
(19)
15:37.60
(21)
06:09.29
(28)
15:42.45
(22)
05:38.13
(27)
51:58.86
+0:03:13.42
24 623 Quinn Reece
USA
USA.REEQ.2000
04:59.49
03:48.15
(29)
(15)
15:29.01
(18)
06:05.76
(26)
16:14.66
(32)
05:27.49
(16)
52:04.56
+0:03:19.12
25 628 Nicolas Bean
USA
USA.BEAN.1999
04:55.52
04:00.26
(24)
(29)
15:33.24
(20)
06:02.22
(19)
16:07.30
(30)
05:37.03
(24)
52:15.57
+0:03:30.13
26 619 Noah Catropa
USA
USA.CATN.1997
04:46.48
03:44.30
(13)
(9)
16:23.77
(31)
06:03.73
(23)
15:40.07
(20)
05:48.29
(30)
52:26.64
+0:03:41.20
27 625 Brayden Buchanan
USA
USA.BUCB.1999
04:57.26
03:57.96
(26)
(26)
16:06.98
(29)
06:09.02
(27)
15:47.02
(23)
05:37.20
(25)
52:35.44
+0:03:50.00
28 621 Cameron Joye
USA
USA.JOYC.1998
04:36.63
03:45.14
(2)
(10)
17:30.48
(39)
05:58.50
(16)
15:29.52
(14)
05:22.63
(14)
52:42.90
+0:03:57.46
29 616 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
05:07.19
03:57.86
(32)
(25)
15:59.77
(28)
06:16.35
(31)
16:10.98
(31)
05:31.61
(21)
53:03.76
+0:04:18.32
30 629 Samuel Brown
USA
USA.BROS.2000
05:11.17
04:15.50
(33)
(36)
15:55.40
(25)
06:26.25
(35)
15:58.90
(26)
05:54.31
(33)
53:41.53
+0:04:56.09
31 636 Harry Head
CAN
CAN.HEAH.1997
05:19.76
03:57.29
(37)
(24)
16:40.71
(32)
06:26.68
(36)
16:01.64
(29)
05:52.74
(32)
54:18.82
+0:05:33.38
32 633 Alex Lockett
USA
USA.LOCA.1999
04:58.07
04:05.24
(28)
(33)
16:07.41
(30)
06:16.50
(32)
17:40.13
(40)
05:36.19
(23)
54:43.54
+0:05:58.10
33 630 Max Fierek
USA
USA.FIEM.1999
05:03.31
03:58.78
(31)
(27)
16:55.29
(34)
06:11.69
(30)
16:00.72
(28)
06:27.56
(36)
01:0055:37.35
+0:06:51.91
34 640 Bailey Gard
USA
USA.GARB.1997
05:16.56
04:09.37
(35)
(35)
16:49.71
(33)
06:33.03
(38)
16:23.92
(35)
06:32.87
(37)
55:45.46
+0:07:00.02
35 634 Tate Dubilier
USA
USA.DUBT.1999
05:16.01
04:04.78
(34)
(32)
17:11.96
(35)
06:25.99
(34)
16:17.04
(34)
06:41.45
(38)
55:57.23
+0:07:11.79
36 638 Bryce Rausch
USA
USA.RAUB.1998
05:31.52
04:15.70
(39)
(37)
17:28.52
(38)
06:25.95
(33)
16:29.72
(36)
05:50.81
(31)
56:02.22
+0:07:16.78
37 647 Aidan Scott
USA
USA
05:26.96
04:21.71
(38)
(38)
17:14.10
(36)
06:37.93
(40)
17:12.60
(37)
06:05.47
(34)
56:58.77
+0:08:13.33
38 635 Tucker Vanormer
USA
USA.VANT.1997
05:16.80
04:28.15
(36)
(39)
17:15.07
(37)
06:27.91
(37)
17:26.89
(39)
06:52.50
(39)
57:47.32
+0:09:01.88
39 648 Lander Turner
USA
USA
05:50.12
04:43.71
(40)
(41)
20:25.74
(41)
06:53.53
(41)
17:49.26
(41)
06:21.23
(35)
1:02:03.59
+0:13:18.15
40 631 Dugan Merrill
USA
USA.MERD.1999
04:57.36
03:56.87
(27)
(23)
15:59.63
(27)
06:02.49
(20)
16:15.31
(33)
23:50.40
(43)
1:11:02.06
+0:22:16.62
41 650 Caleb Lee
USA
USA
06:12.14
05:44.55
(43)
(43)
22:59.97
(42)
08:01.71
(43)
20:57.53
(43)
08:01.35
(41)
1:11:57.25
+0:23:11.81
42 652 Owen Timm
USA
USA
05:51.85
04:41.59
(41)
(40)
18:29.60
(40)
06:35.64
(39)
17:17.82
(38)
21:17.65
(42)
1:14:14.15
+0:25:28.71
43 649 Lucas Pound
USA
USA
05:56.54
04:52.90
(42)
(42)
33:10.98
(43)
07:17.54
(42)
19:04.36
(42)
07:24.84
(40)
1:17:47.16
+0:29:01.72


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 506 Samantha Soriano
USA
USA
06:06.21
04:16.51
(1)
(1)
18:54.88
(1)
06:49.53
(1)
17:05.83
(1)
06:27.59
(1)
59:40.55
2 502 Lia Westermann
USA
USA.WESL.1998
06:49.42
05:49.00
(3)
(7)
19:18.00
(2)
06:59.11
(2)
17:24.65
(2)
06:37.61
(2)
1:02:57.79
+0:03:17.24
3 501 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.LAWA.1998
06:46.25
04:46.27
(2)
(2)
20:12.01
(3)
07:19.79
(5)
18:42.28
(4)
07:01.94
(7)
1:04:48.54
+0:05:07.99
4 504 Isabella Naughton
USA
USA.NAUI.2000
07:05.28
04:54.18
(5)
(3)
20:14.03
(4)
07:19.70
(4)
18:40.87
(3)
06:53.25
(4)
1:05:07.31
+0:05:26.76
5 508 Lili Heim
USA
USA
07:04.92
04:56.67
(4)
(4)
21:09.37
(5)
07:19.53
(3)
19:16.60
(6)
06:56.96
(5)
1:06:44.05
+0:07:03.50
6 503 Amber Raby
USA
USA.RABA.1998
07:57.49
05:05.32
(7)
(5)
21:54.32
(6)
07:42.33
(7)
19:17.68
(7)
07:00.39
(6)
1:08:57.53
+0:09:16.98
7 505 Abigail Hobbs
USA
USA
08:48.94
05:07.31
(8)
(6)
22:17.16
(7)
07:21.62
(6)
19:03.03
(5)
06:43.45
(3)
1:09:21.51
+0:09:40.96
DNF 507 Jessie Linder
USA
USA
07:42.85
(6)
22:17.16
(7)
08:25.76
(8)


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 701 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
04:47.44
03:44.52
(1)
(2)
14:48.05
(1)
05:50.58
(2)
14:59.01
(1)
05:11.18
(1)
49:20.78
2 704 Brian Lopes
USA
USA.LOPB.1971
04:59.09
03:36.82
(3)
(1)
14:53.74
(2)
05:46.33
(1)
15:12.20
(2)
05:14.57
(2)
49:42.75
+0:00:21.97
3 706 Mike West
USA
USA.WESM.1974
05:03.77
03:49.90
(9)
(4)
15:04.22
(3)
05:54.68
(3)
15:16.53
(3)
05:16.36
(4)
50:25.46
+0:01:04.68
4 702 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
04:57.43
03:50.93
(2)
(5)
15:22.30
(4)
05:55.72
(4)
15:31.20
(4)
05:15.88
(3)
50:53.46
+0:01:32.68
5 705 Joe Lawwill
USA
USA.LAWJ.1970
05:01.67
03:53.42
(5)
(7)
15:31.40
(5)
06:01.97
(6)
15:34.97
(5)
05:32.18
(7)
51:35.61
+0:02:14.83
6 709 Botsy Phillips
USA
USA.PHIB.1976
05:02.85
03:55.24
(7)
(8)
15:47.17
(7)
06:05.12
(7)
15:44.90
(6)
05:31.71
(6)
52:06.99
+0:02:46.21
7 708 Troydon Murison
RSA
RSA.MURT.1977
05:00.84
03:49.49
(4)
(3)
16:28.13
(11)
06:13.71
(11)
15:54.60
(8)
05:30.99
(5)
52:57.76
+0:03:36.98
8 732 Ryan Hughes
USA
USA
05:27.83
04:07.09
(16)
(11)
16:14.73
(9)
05:58.27
(5)
15:55.16
(9)
05:46.49
(9)
53:29.57
+0:04:08.79
9 707 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.KROS.1976
05:16.21
04:10.40
(10)
(13)
16:08.06
(8)
06:20.31
(14)
16:16.24
(11)
05:50.11
(12)
54:01.33
+0:04:40.55
10 710 Rob Drew
USA
USA.DRER.1971
05:16.89
04:04.26
(11)
(9)
16:32.35
(12)
06:10.05
(9)
16:09.72
(10)
06:02.50
(17)
54:15.77
+0:04:54.99
11 717 Jason Scheiding
USA
USA.SCHJ.1977
05:02.66
03:52.64
(6)
(6)
18:03.81
(22)
06:09.91
(8)
15:46.05
(7)
05:41.33
(8)
54:36.40
+0:05:15.62
12 737 Pedro Del Busto
GUA
GUA
05:21.75
04:15.91
(12)
(17)
16:25.22
(10)
06:23.47
(16)
16:26.38
(13)
06:00.74
(14)
54:53.47
+0:05:32.69
13 703 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
05:03.29
04:15.69
(8)
(16)
15:46.73
(6)
06:11.26
(10)
16:27.95
(15)
07:09.11
(41)
54:54.03
+0:05:33.25
14 711 Alex Boday
USA
USA.BODA.1975
05:30.78
04:06.97
(18)
(10)
16:52.01
(13)
06:22.95
(15)
16:52.44
(19)
06:01.38
(16)
55:46.53
+0:06:25.75
15 712 Stéphane Simard
CAN
CAN.SIMS.1970
05:24.59
04:27.28
(13)
(26)
17:10.02
(15)
06:25.37
(18)
16:27.49
(14)
06:04.46
(18)
55:59.21
+0:06:38.43
16 748 Clay Kimsey
USA
USA
05:27.76
04:16.72
(15)
(19)
16:52.92
(14)
06:29.94
(19)
17:11.92
(23)
06:00.91
(15)
56:20.17
+0:06:59.39
17 743 Pete Anderson
USA
USA
05:42.18
04:10.62
(23)
(15)
17:46.64
(19)
06:31.84
(20)
16:34.01
(16)
05:49.07
(11)
56:34.36
+0:07:13.58
18 736 Grant Shoemaker
USA
USA
05:33.37
04:10.50
(21)
(14)
17:39.79
(18)
06:20.00
(13)
17:06.55
(21)
06:06.73
(19)
56:56.94
+0:07:36.16
19 760 Jose Morales
GUA
GUA
05:27.43
04:17.24
(14)
(20)
17:54.89
(21)
06:40.50
(28)
16:39.20
(17)
06:07.23
(20)
57:06.49
+0:07:45.71
20 720 Billy Medcalf
USA
USA.MEDB.1971
05:32.50
04:21.57
(19)
(22)
17:49.97
(20)
06:34.80
(21)
17:12.34
(25)
06:14.56
(23)
57:45.74
+0:08:24.96
21 735 Robert Garcia
USA
USA
05:49.00
04:31.81
(25)
(28)
17:38.64
(17)
06:38.17
(25)
17:26.13
(29)
06:20.04
(26)
58:23.79
+0:09:03.01
22 716 Dan Maxwell
USA
USA.MAXD.1976
05:33.18
04:26.20
(20)
(24)
18:22.60
(26)
06:36.40
(22)
17:22.37
(26)
06:13.54
(22)
58:34.29
+0:09:13.51
23 721 Ralf Hepp
GER
GER.HEPR.1975
05:45.29
04:26.22
(24)
(25)
18:04.52
(23)
06:51.52
(33)
17:29.60
(31)
06:19.35
(25)
58:56.50
+0:09:35.72
24 738 David Scully
USA
USA.SCUD.1968
05:59.10
04:30.80
(32)
(27)
18:43.79
(31)
06:42.95
(29)
17:02.86
(20)
06:12.00
(21)
59:11.50
+0:09:50.72
25 758 Christian Fittipaldi
BRA
BRA
05:52.77
04:39.82
(26)
(29)
18:21.71
(24)
06:49.89
(32)
17:12.29
(24)
06:43.22
(34)
59:39.70
+0:10:18.92
26 719 Ryan Cleek
USA
USA.CLER.1976
05:30.24
04:09.48
(17)
(12)
20:26.18
(41)
06:25.01
(17)
16:47.56
(18)
05:46.78
(10)
01:001:00:05.25
+0:10:44.47
27 739 Justin Perry
USA
USA.PERJ.1974
06:04.78
04:50.20
(37)
(33)
19:10.43
(33)
06:37.06
(23)
17:09.05
(22)
06:18.12
(24)
1:00:09.64
+0:10:48.86
28 761 Andrew Macpherson
AUS
AUS
05:53.07
04:18.94
(27)
(21)
18:34.21
(29)
06:40.06
(27)
18:27.15
(37)
06:20.93
(27)
1:00:14.36
+0:10:53.58
29 746 Jefferson Smith
USA
USA
06:23.42
04:46.12
(40)
(31)
18:26.78
(28)
06:38.51
(26)
17:22.77
(27)
06:39.16
(32)
1:00:16.76
+0:10:55.98
30 731 Glen Cohen
USA
USA
06:00.50
04:56.45
(34)
(35)
18:25.71
(27)
07:03.14
(37)
17:29.41
(30)
06:26.71
(28)
1:00:21.92
+0:11:01.14
31 759 Manuel Novo
GUA
GUA
06:04.42
04:47.23
(36)
(32)
18:37.01
(30)
07:00.07
(35)
17:23.38
(28)
06:35.68
(30)
1:00:27.79
+0:11:07.01
32 730 James Carey
USA
USA.CARJ.1970
05:57.19
04:24.77
(30)
(23)
19:08.14
(32)
06:48.59
(31)
17:51.04
(33)
06:28.26
(29)
1:00:37.99
+0:11:17.21
33 714 Jon Freckleton
USA
USA.FREJ.1972
05:33.37
04:16.48
(21)
(18)
17:10.88
(16)
06:18.62
(12)
16:24.76
(12)
05:54.05
(13)
05:001:00:38.16
+0:11:17.38
34 742 Toby Smith
USA
USA
06:31.28
05:25.81
(43)
(42)
18:22.53
(25)
06:52.84
(34)
17:31.78
(32)
06:41.92
(33)
1:01:26.16
+0:12:05.38
35 722 Colby Barth
USA
USA.BARC.1973
05:58.13
04:45.93
(31)
(30)
19:32.08
(37)
07:01.00
(36)
18:04.48
(34)
06:46.57
(35)
1:02:08.19
+0:12:47.41
36 729 Greg Montoya
USA
USA.MONG.1969
06:27.25
05:08.02
(42)
(39)
19:34.17
(38)
07:05.08
(38)
18:48.91
(39)
07:07.08
(40)
1:04:10.51
+0:14:49.73
37 757 Alexander Montes
CRC
CRC
06:03.24
05:31.27
(35)
(44)
19:15.12
(35)
07:17.57
(40)
19:21.38
(43)
06:59.03
(37)
1:04:27.61
+0:15:06.83
38 726 Mike Pritchard
USA
USA.PRIM.1976
05:53.91
04:52.32
(28)
(34)
20:04.65
(39)
06:37.52
(24)
21:29.62
(49)
06:38.40
(31)
1:05:36.42
+0:16:15.64
39 747 Gary Sauer
USA
USA
06:05.63
05:27.14
(38)
(43)
20:51.87
(42)
07:11.26
(39)
18:59.56
(40)
07:25.54
(42)
1:06:01.00
+0:16:40.22
40 749 John Wenner
USA
USA
06:32.86
05:02.26
(44)
(38)
21:19.47
(43)
07:18.43
(41)
19:02.65
(41)
07:45.07
(46)
1:07:00.74
+0:17:39.96
41 725 Luciano Silva
BRA
BRA.SILL.1975
06:25.63
05:08.02
(41)
(39)
21:31.25
(45)
07:38.69
(46)
19:12.68
(42)
07:29.74
(43)
1:07:26.01
+0:18:05.23
42 744 Jason Boitnott
USA
USA
05:59.25
04:59.16
(33)
(37)
19:11.25
(34)
13:29.38
(49)
18:18.16
(35)
06:59.66
(38)
1:08:56.86
+0:19:36.08
43 756 Greg Dertorossian
USA
USA
06:51.75
05:42.81
(46)
(47)
21:30.98
(44)
07:32.21
(43)
20:17.71
(45)
07:31.18
(44)
1:09:26.64
+0:20:05.86
44 753 Masa Shibata
JPN
JPN
06:44.46
04:57.25
(45)
(36)
20:14.53
(40)
07:24.76
(42)
18:46.24
(38)
06:59.83
(39)
05:001:10:07.07
+0:20:46.29
45 723 Richard H. Rude
USA
USA.RUDR.1960
07:10.62
05:20.88
(47)
(41)
23:33.17
(48)
07:32.49
(44)
19:39.72
(44)
07:43.68
(45)
1:11:00.56
+0:21:39.78
46 752 David Reynolds
USA
USA
07:16.86
05:40.50
(49)
(46)
22:39.36
(46)
07:37.77
(45)
20:19.82
(46)
07:55.28
(47)
05:001:16:29.59
+0:27:08.81
47 755 Michael David Cook
USA
USA
08:10.08
05:33.42
(50)
(45)
22:59.69
(47)
07:49.00
(47)
20:20.45
(47)
08:23.83
(48)
05:001:18:16.47
+0:28:55.69
48 724 Reynald Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAR.1977
07:11.83
06:37.32
(48)
(48)
28:00.02
(49)
08:20.17
(48)
21:05.99
(48)
09:17.32
(49)
1:20:32.65
+0:31:11.87
DNF 715 Dustyn Ladewig
USA
USA.LADD.1970
05:55.78
(29)
19:24.84
(36)
06:46.85
(30)
18:21.29
(36)
06:46.94
(36)
DNF 751 Brian Pierce
USA
USA
06:18.29
(39)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 512 Amber Tinstman
USA
USA.TINA.1971
07:17.74
04:49.19
(1)
(1)
20:02.04
(1)
07:29.96
(1)
18:45.65
(1)
06:48.78
(1)
1:05:13.36
2 511 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
07:39.85
05:31.92
(2)
(2)
20:23.46
(2)
07:30.53
(2)
19:16.50
(2)
07:43.67
(2)
1:08:05.93
+0:02:52.57