2017 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 5 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 5 Millau, France
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
06:36.18
07:52.62
(2)
(4)
06:52.82
03:27.18
(1)
(1)
03:45.39
06:36.40
(1)
(2)
07:46.90
06:37.31
(1)
(2)
06:47.04
(1)
56:21.84
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
06:33.09
07:46.44
(1)
(1)
06:57.53
03:27.27
(2)
(2)
04:02.95
06:43.15
(4)
(3)
07:58.37
06:35.93
(2)
(1)
07:51.31
(19)
57:56.04
+0:01:34.20
3 3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
06:45.29
07:49.91
(3)
(3)
07:11.28
03:38.00
(5)
(5)
04:01.63
06:59.58
(3)
(6)
08:08.22
06:44.61
(3)
(4)
06:59.93
(3)
58:18.45
+0:01:56.61
4 405 Andréane Lanthier Nadeau
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.LANA.1993
07:22.60
07:49.54
(13)
(2)
07:05.52
03:40.73
(3)
(6)
04:15.97
06:34.53
(6)
(1)
08:29.71
06:40.11
(10)
(3)
07:01.49
(4)
59:00.20
+0:02:38.36
5 5 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
07:12.06
08:26.09
(8)
(10)
07:10.55
03:44.22
(4)
(7)
04:17.87
07:04.08
(7)
(7)
08:19.97
06:47.98
(4)
(5)
06:55.53
(2)
59:58.35
+0:03:36.51
6 6 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
06:59.01
08:04.56
(5)
(6)
07:15.32
03:36.83
(6)
(4)
03:58.21
06:59.25
(2)
(4)
08:28.11
07:51.80
(9)
(19)
07:06.33
(6)
1:00:19.42
+0:03:57.58
7 4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
06:58.75
08:10.03
(4)
(7)
07:25.81
03:45.54
(8)
(8)
04:23.94
06:59.43
(10)
(5)
08:45.07
06:57.78
(14)
(6)
07:16.98
(7)
1:00:43.33
+0:04:21.49
8 7 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
07:11.11
08:34.43
(7)
(13)
07:16.70
03:49.28
(7)
(11)
04:20.96
07:33.56
(9)
(14)
08:21.66
07:09.31
(5)
(11)
07:01.76
(5)
1:01:18.77
+0:04:56.93
9 403 Becky Cook
GBR
GBR.COOB.1986
07:12.21
08:04.03
(9)
(5)
07:34.81
03:47.54
(9)
(9)
04:30.35
07:04.73
(11)
(8)
08:22.94
07:06.78
(6)
(8)
07:36.53
(13)
1:01:19.92
+0:04:58.08
10 412 Chloe Gallean
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.GALC.1994
07:14.88
08:18.10
(10)
(8)
07:41.28
03:36.77
(11)
(3)
04:13.96
07:41.01
(5)
(15)
08:34.50
07:18.86
(12)
(13)
07:41.56
(15)
1:02:20.92
+0:05:59.08
11 410 Julie Duvert
FRA
FRA.DUVJ.1996
07:19.14
08:44.40
(12)
(15)
07:48.16
03:47.85
(14)
(10)
04:57.54
07:21.18
(18)
(11)
08:44.21
07:06.95
(13)
(9)
07:22.11
(8)
1:03:11.54
+0:06:49.70
12 401 Noga Korem
ISR
ISR.KORN.1991
07:01.06
08:18.27
(6)
(9)
08:35.58
04:07.34
(24)
(18)
05:12.21
07:14.01
(21)
(10)
08:27.07
07:04.90
(8)
(7)
07:26.66
(10)
1:03:27.10
+0:07:05.26
13 408 Nathalie Schneitter
SUI
SUI.SCHN.1986
07:34.89
08:29.34
(18)
(11)
08:04.32
03:58.14
(18)
(14)
04:48.90
07:28.66
(16)
(12)
08:48.14
07:08.21
(16)
(10)
07:23.23
(9)
1:03:43.83
+0:07:21.99
14 414 Veronika Brüchle
GER
GER.BRUV.1995
07:26.26
08:32.16
(15)
(12)
07:56.03
03:51.16
(16)
(12)
04:58.72
08:00.93
(19)
(20)
08:27.04
07:13.38
(7)
(12)
07:44.78
(16)
1:04:10.46
+0:07:48.62
15 415 Alexandra Marchal
BEL
BEL.MARA.1991
07:35.87
08:49.64
(19)
(16)
07:49.55
03:58.25
(15)
(15)
04:47.02
07:11.16
(15)
(9)
09:05.63
07:22.28
(20)
(14)
07:40.11
(14)
1:04:19.51
+0:07:57.67
16 404 Meggie Bichard
Fuji Bikes
NZL
NZL.BICM.1985
07:54.09
08:37.19
(24)
(14)
07:59.14
03:59.00
(17)
(16)
04:49.20
07:28.76
(17)
(13)
09:04.57
07:28.31
(19)
(15)
07:34.50
(12)
1:04:54.76
+0:08:32.92
17 413 Franziska Meyer
GER
GER.MEYF.1991
07:40.22
08:49.81
(22)
(17)
08:05.05
04:00.80
(20)
(17)
04:46.81
07:46.88
(14)
(16)
08:46.78
07:39.44
(15)
(16)
07:47.45
(18)
1:05:23.24
+0:09:01.40
18 411 Morgane Jonnier
FRA
FRA.JONM.1990
07:30.13
08:52.67
(16)
(18)
08:10.48
03:53.79
(22)
(13)
05:19.32
08:06.20
(22)
(21)
09:38.43
08:01.13
(22)
(20)
07:52.44
(20)
1:07:24.59
+0:11:02.75
19 10 Antonia Wurth
CHI
CHI
07:37.41
09:06.29
(20)
(20)
08:52.16
04:16.09
(26)
(19)
05:09.29
07:50.41
(20)
(17)
09:33.85
07:50.23
(21)
(18)
07:46.05
(17)
1:08:01.78
+0:11:39.94
20 419 Tanja Naber
GER
GER.NABT.1987
07:50.88
08:58.39
(23)
(19)
07:44.72
04:36.55
(13)
(21)
05:44.52
07:54.32
(24)
(18)
09:01.19
07:42.31
(18)
(17)
08:36.08
(23)
1:08:08.96
+0:11:47.12
21 424 Marketa Michalkova
CZE
CZE
08:13.23
09:16.51
(25)
(21)
08:37.87
04:24.28
(25)
(20)
05:38.22
07:54.82
(23)
(19)
09:52.47
08:14.09
(23)
(21)
08:35.59
(22)
1:10:47.08
+0:14:25.24
22 416 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAK.1994
09:28.04
10:13.84
(28)
(23)
08:24.36
05:16.86
(23)
(24)
05:57.50
09:07.94
(25)
(22)
09:58.20
08:44.86
(24)
(22)
09:23.34
(24)
1:16:34.94
+0:20:13.10
23 426 Céline Fahrner
SUI
SUI
09:00.45
09:53.62
(27)
(22)
09:00.83
04:45.42
(27)
(22)
07:11.68
09:43.23
(28)
(23)
10:31.72
08:53.98
(25)
(23)
09:52.80
(25)
1:18:53.73
+0:22:31.89
24 425 Lea Deslandes
FRA
FRA
10:23.66
11:51.88
(32)
(25)
10:02.21
05:12.01
(29)
(23)
07:06.34
10:35.26
(27)
(24)
11:09.70
10:02.50
(27)
(24)
11:05.60
(26)
1:27:29.16
+0:31:07.32
DNF 420 Jessica Enlund
SWE
SWE.ENLJ.1989
10:16.23
(31)
10:25.74
(31)
DNF 407 Claire Hassenfratz
Cube Action Team
FRA
FRA.HASC.1990
07:25.70
(14)
08:07.18
(21)
04:40.62
(12)
08:56.33
(17)
08:34.04
(21)
DNF 421 Daniela Michel
SUI
SUI.MICD.1981
09:38.55
10:26.95
(29)
(24)
09:15.96
05:18.27
(28)
(25)
06:38.79
(26)
10:33.56
(26)
12:02.80
(27)
DNF 402 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
07:16.21
(11)
07:38.69
(10)
04:42.11
(13)
08:33.04
(11)
07:32.90
(11)
DNF 418 Hannah Barnes
Specialized Racing Team
GBR
GBR.BARH.1986
09:53.81
(30)
10:18.25
(30)
09:03.22
(29)
12:12.01
(28)
DNF 406 Raphaela Richter
GER
GER.RICR.1997
07:31.59
(17)
07:43.01
(12)
04:18.19
(8)
DNF 409 Laura Rossin
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.ROSL.1991
07:37.99
(21)
08:04.70
(19)
DNF 417 Michelle Muldoon
IRL
IRL.MULM.1980
08:41.98
(26)


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 21 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
05:30.43
06:35.19
(1)
(1)
06:02.29
02:50.46
(16)
(1)
03:04.71
05:42.80
(3)
(22)
06:40.93
05:25.09
(3)
(2)
05:49.76
(8)
47:41.66
2 17 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
05:33.61
06:46.47
(2)
(19)
05:54.75
02:55.08
(5)
(5)
03:01.37
05:39.32
(1)
(11)
06:40.58
05:36.11
(1)
(14)
05:52.70
(13)
47:59.99
+0:00:18.33
3 2 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
05:37.74
06:36.93
(10)
(3)
06:01.82
03:00.52
(14)
(20)
03:13.92
05:31.86
(11)
(2)
06:48.97
05:26.60
(10)
(3)
05:49.40
(6)
48:07.76
+0:00:26.10
4 6 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
05:34.86
06:37.16
(8)
(4)
06:01.73
02:55.99
(13)
(8)
03:11.85
05:33.18
(7)
(5)
06:43.36
05:31.16
(5)
(9)
06:00.70
(43)
48:09.99
+0:00:28.33
5 18 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
05:34.32
06:44.24
(4)
(16)
05:52.77
03:04.96
(3)
(35)
03:10.34
05:41.14
(4)
(19)
06:49.92
05:32.23
(12)
(10)
05:43.06
(1)
48:12.98
+0:00:31.32
6 13 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
05:34.62
06:38.29
(6)
(5)
06:07.96
02:55.86
(29)
(6)
03:13.81
05:26.23
(10)
(1)
06:50.68
05:31.11
(16)
(8)
05:55.98
(23)
48:14.54
+0:00:32.88
7 9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
05:38.84
06:40.86
(11)
(9)
05:58.49
02:54.22
(9)
(4)
03:11.21
05:39.29
(6)
(10)
06:50.11
05:29.53
(13)
(5)
05:59.30
(35)
48:21.85
+0:00:40.19
8 44 Dimitri Tordo
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.TORD.1993
05:35.34
06:42.50
(9)
(12)
05:58.13
02:57.32
(8)
(13)
03:10.60
05:38.53
(5)
(8)
06:43.34
06:03.72
(4)
(49)
05:44.40
(2)
48:33.88
+0:00:52.22
9 14 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
05:43.55
06:42.61
(19)
(13)
06:02.91
02:56.80
(17)
(11)
03:14.72
05:40.35
(12)
(15)
06:50.21
05:33.46
(14)
(12)
05:55.12
(18)
48:39.73
+0:00:58.07
10 7 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
05:34.61
06:43.16
(5)
(14)
06:02.05
03:06.22
(15)
(38)
03:18.95
05:32.64
(21)
(3)
06:53.55
05:34.29
(19)
(13)
05:56.07
(24)
48:41.54
+0:00:59.88
11 26 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
05:42.53
06:48.14
(17)
(25)
05:50.74
03:01.45
(2)
(22)
03:17.85
05:41.78
(19)
(20)
06:58.32
05:29.54
(27)
(6)
05:53.73
(15)
48:44.08
+0:01:02.42
12 3 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
05:43.97
06:40.63
(22)
(8)
06:01.10
03:03.28
(11)
(26)
03:15.37
05:32.64
(15)
(3)
06:54.28
05:36.99
(20)
(15)
06:00.61
(42)
48:48.87
+0:01:07.21
13 105 Nico Quere
FRA
FRA.QUEN.1989
05:43.77
06:40.28
(21)
(6)
06:06.18
03:09.04
(22)
(48)
03:14.75
05:39.35
(13)
(12)
06:46.26
05:48.57
(7)
(30)
05:51.10
(9)
48:59.30
+0:01:17.64
14 15 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
05:47.56
06:53.83
(28)
(36)
05:53.82
02:57.49
(4)
(14)
03:21.17
05:39.98
(26)
(14)
06:48.44
05:33.33
(9)
(11)
06:10.32
(64)
49:05.94
+0:01:24.28
15 30 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
05:52.57
06:40.35
(37)
(7)
06:15.97
02:59.10
(45)
(18)
03:19.33
05:38.22
(22)
(7)
06:57.30
05:30.59
(25)
(7)
05:55.63
(20)
49:09.06
+0:01:27.40
16 23 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
05:41.82
06:36.28
(16)
(2)
06:07.31
03:02.98
(27)
(25)
03:20.44
05:40.40
(23)
(16)
07:11.59
05:37.25
(48)
(16)
05:55.65
(21)
49:13.72
+0:01:32.06
17 33 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.CHAM.1994
05:41.05
06:56.60
(15)
(45)
06:06.71
03:04.11
(24)
(30)
03:18.08
05:44.31
(20)
(23)
06:46.57
05:38.16
(8)
(18)
06:00.22
(40)
49:15.81
+0:01:34.15
18 47 Baptiste Gaillot
FRA
FRA.GAIB.1991
05:51.71
06:42.09
(36)
(11)
06:05.16
02:58.02
(20)
(17)
03:21.91
05:47.45
(29)
(29)
06:56.68
05:45.17
(23)
(27)
05:47.63
(5)
49:15.82
+0:01:34.16
19 8 Francois Bailly-Maitre
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.BAIF.1985
05:43.14
06:44.67
(18)
(17)
06:24.43
03:03.76
(62)
(28)
03:20.61
05:42.10
(24)
(21)
06:52.65
05:41.15
(17)
(23)
05:45.62
(4)
49:18.13
+0:01:36.47
20 301 Romain Paulhan
FRA
FRA
05:48.72
06:54.09
(29)
(37)
06:13.85
02:52.46
(37)
(2)
03:12.46
05:40.72
(8)
(17)
06:53.30
05:55.77
(18)
(37)
05:52.93
(14)
49:24.30
+0:01:42.64
21 32 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
05:53.02
06:54.50
(38)
(40)
06:03.82
03:02.25
(19)
(24)
03:16.21
05:38.21
(18)
(6)
06:58.47
05:41.08
(29)
(22)
06:03.85
(53)
49:31.41
+0:01:49.75
22 41 Matteo Raimondi
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.RAIM.1995
05:47.30
06:43.37
(27)
(15)
05:55.90
03:01.92
(6)
(23)
03:15.20
05:40.75
(14)
(18)
06:40.87
05:42.60
(2)
(25)
06:48.91
(116)
49:36.82
+0:01:55.16
23 35 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
05:34.19
06:57.78
(3)
(47)
06:40.73
02:57.53
(89)
(15)
03:03.31
05:57.22
(2)
(44)
06:50.32
05:37.93
(15)
(17)
06:02.38
(50)
49:41.39
+0:01:59.73
24 39 Emanuel Pombo
POR
POR.POME.1987
05:46.19
06:46.58
(24)
(20)
06:11.60
02:55.97
(36)
(7)
03:25.02
05:49.61
(34)
(33)
06:56.90
05:46.97
(24)
(29)
06:02.95
(51)
49:41.79
+0:02:00.13
25 29 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
05:56.00
06:47.27
(42)
(23)
06:10.39
02:57.27
(32)
(12)
03:29.56
05:39.57
(46)
(13)
07:00.39
05:38.83
(32)
(20)
06:04.40
(54)
49:43.68
+0:02:02.02
26 104 Youn Deniaud
FRA
FRA.DENY.1996
05:43.64
06:47.51
(20)
(24)
06:00.83
03:07.37
(10)
(41)
03:13.32
05:46.82
(9)
(27)
07:24.04
05:59.99
(76)
(44)
05:51.87
(12)
49:55.39
+0:02:13.73
27 53 Vid Persak
Team Dorrong Enduro
SLO
SLO.PERV.1996
05:50.40
06:56.24
(33)
(44)
06:18.71
02:56.60
(51)
(9)
03:15.87
05:46.54
(17)
(26)
06:54.45
06:02.75
(21)
(47)
06:01.91
(48)
50:03.47
+0:02:21.81
28 40 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
05:46.93
07:01.80
(26)
(55)
06:06.27
02:59.19
(23)
(19)
03:23.84
05:47.05
(32)
(28)
07:23.07
05:42.35
(75)
(24)
05:57.89
(30)
50:08.39
+0:02:26.73
29 50 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.JOHL.1996
05:49.80
06:52.55
(30)
(34)
06:09.27
03:04.01
(30)
(29)
03:29.26
05:51.51
(45)
(34)
06:58.40
05:57.41
(28)
(39)
05:57.08
(26)
50:09.29
+0:02:27.63
30 97 Michal Prokop
CZE
CZE.PROM.1981
05:59.73
06:54.40
(53)
(39)
06:06.93
03:04.47
(26)
(32)
03:35.79
05:45.57
(59)
(24)
06:58.97
05:54.96
(30)
(36)
05:51.32
(10)
50:12.14
+0:02:30.48
31 65 Alexander Kangas
SWE
SWE.KANA.1990
05:50.85
06:59.03
(34)
(51)
06:14.57
03:08.39
(41)
(45)
03:24.67
05:55.44
(33)
(42)
07:00.72
06:00.43
(34)
(45)
05:45.03
(3)
50:19.13
+0:02:37.47
32 27 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
05:39.68
06:46.72
(13)
(22)
06:06.80
03:19.71
(25)
(77)
03:28.39
05:52.99
(44)
(35)
07:05.32
05:44.60
(37)
(26)
06:16.59
(72)
50:20.80
+0:02:39.14
33 56 Nicola Casadei
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.CASN.1989
05:56.29
06:50.12
(44)
(30)
06:14.47
03:06.90
(40)
(40)
03:34.65
05:48.99
(56)
(31)
06:57.37
05:55.92
(26)
(38)
05:58.31
(31)
50:23.02
+0:02:41.36
34 12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
05:39.66
06:44.78
(12)
(18)
06:52.09
03:00.64
(106)
(21)
03:15.38
05:38.96
(16)
(9)
06:49.64
06:29.61
(11)
(81)
05:59.97
(38)
50:30.73
+0:02:49.07
35 99 Denny Lupato
ITA
ITA.LUPD.1992
06:10.17
06:51.96
(70)
(33)
06:11.17
03:04.38
(35)
(31)
03:30.33
05:49.33
(49)
(32)
07:00.24
06:07.60
(31)
(56)
05:57.69
(28)
50:42.87
+0:03:01.21
36 34 Kevin Miquel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.MIQK.1991
05:34.68
06:52.98
(7)
(35)
06:05.82
02:54.01
(21)
(3)
03:26.79
06:50.46
(40)
(110)
06:54.85
05:39.16
(22)
(21)
05:54.88
(17)
00:3050:43.63
+0:03:01.97
37 96 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.MAYL.1989
05:53.50
06:58.11
(39)
(48)
06:18.15
03:13.47
(49)
(59)
03:21.23
05:53.29
(27)
(36)
07:01.18
06:04.18
(35)
(50)
06:00.94
(45)
50:44.05
+0:03:02.39
38 109 Yannick Pontal
FRA
FRA.PONY.1985
06:00.58
06:41.37
(56)
(10)
06:27.42
02:57.83
(67)
(16)
03:37.01
05:55.23
(61)
(41)
07:12.34
05:54.15
(51)
(35)
06:01.30
(46)
50:47.23
+0:03:05.57
39 55 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
06:12.91
06:54.88
(73)
(41)
06:15.59
03:03.37
(44)
(27)
03:26.25
06:04.86
(35)
(54)
07:10.95
05:46.96
(47)
(28)
05:55.57
(19)
50:51.34
+0:03:09.68
40 73 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.TEJP.1988
06:13.38
07:07.41
(75)
(63)
06:15.33
03:05.19
(43)
(36)
03:28.05
05:53.99
(43)
(38)
07:07.64
05:51.42
(41)
(33)
05:51.43
(11)
50:53.84
+0:03:12.18
41 98 Alex Lupato
ITA
ITA.LUPA.1989
06:08.33
06:49.77
(64)
(27)
06:17.78
03:08.06
(47)
(44)
03:33.00
06:00.83
(54)
(50)
07:15.11
05:59.70
(60)
(42)
05:53.96
(16)
51:06.54
+0:03:24.88
42 57 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.MYSM.1993
05:58.04
06:48.86
(49)
(26)
06:14.38
03:10.35
(39)
(50)
03:30.71
05:53.75
(50)
(37)
07:16.12
06:14.85
(63)
(63)
06:00.70
(43)
51:07.76
+0:03:26.10
43 111 Paul Gayral
FRA
FRA.GAYP.1989
06:06.05
06:58.83
(60)
(50)
06:20.73
03:07.70
(57)
(43)
03:29.75
05:54.72
(47)
(39)
07:14.00
05:59.28
(56)
(41)
05:58.96
(33)
51:10.02
+0:03:28.36
44 1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
05:45.35
06:51.06
(23)
(32)
05:49.75
03:32.32
(1)
(114)
03:27.82
05:46.12
(42)
(25)
07:28.82
05:24.53
(83)
(1)
07:08.36
(137)
51:14.13
+0:03:32.47
45 37 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
06:13.09
06:55.35
(74)
(42)
06:20.08
03:09.38
(54)
(49)
03:43.45
05:47.76
(77)
(30)
07:25.65
05:51.33
(80)
(32)
05:57.83
(29)
51:23.92
+0:03:42.26
46 110 Tom Maury
FRA
FRA.MAUT.1989
05:57.19
06:56.75
(48)
(46)
06:03.31
03:22.10
(18)
(85)
03:37.94
05:57.33
(64)
(45)
07:24.22
06:08.61
(77)
(58)
05:56.87
(25)
51:24.32
+0:03:42.66
47 38 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
05:57.04
07:10.17
(47)
(67)
06:14.76
03:11.21
(42)
(52)
03:40.48
06:00.53
(70)
(49)
07:18.25
05:50.02
(70)
(31)
06:03.27
(52)
51:25.73
+0:03:44.07
48 24 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
05:56.55
06:46.60
(45)
(21)
05:56.76
02:56.75
(7)
(10)
03:22.55
08:06.21
(30)
(154)
06:45.24
05:27.55
(6)
(4)
06:16.09
(71)
51:34.30
+0:03:52.64
49 76 Tobia Poloni
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.POLT.1991
06:07.50
07:24.78
(62)
(88)
06:22.32
03:04.63
(59)
(34)
03:31.79
05:57.75
(51)
(46)
07:00.39
06:07.02
(32)
(55)
05:58.58
(32)
51:34.76
+0:03:53.10
50 25 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
06:18.42
06:49.89
(83)
(28)
06:46.94
03:06.39
(99)
(39)
03:26.67
06:04.83
(39)
(53)
07:11.83
05:38.76
(50)
(19)
06:14.55
(69)
51:38.28
+0:03:56.62
51 68 Sam Flockhart
GBR
GBR.FLOS.1993
06:05.92
06:50.00
(59)
(29)
06:16.37
03:14.94
(46)
(63)
03:54.02
05:59.50
(107)
(48)
07:12.39
06:07.67
(52)
(57)
06:00.29
(41)
51:41.10
+0:03:59.44
52 80 Stu Dickson
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.DICS.1995
05:50.13
07:01.91
(31)
(56)
06:10.59
03:20.16
(33)
(78)
03:43.29
06:05.26
(76)
(56)
07:10.49
06:14.50
(46)
(62)
06:07.39
(57)
51:43.72
+0:04:02.06
53 49 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
06:00.54
07:14.59
(55)
(71)
06:31.98
03:15.66
(75)
(67)
03:22.78
05:54.96
(31)
(40)
07:18.24
06:02.68
(69)
(46)
06:08.17
(61)
51:49.60
+0:04:07.94
54 62 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.MOYL.1991
06:01.19
07:06.37
(57)
(62)
06:10.10
03:11.42
(31)
(53)
03:42.78
06:06.92
(74)
(61)
07:08.11
06:23.14
(43)
(74)
05:59.85
(37)
51:49.88
+0:04:08.22
55 92 Ian Austermuhle
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.AUSI.1980
06:09.72
07:04.93
(69)
(60)
06:34.87
03:12.16
(80)
(54)
03:26.53
06:05.40
(37)
(58)
07:16.10
06:04.84
(62)
(52)
06:00.13
(39)
51:54.68
+0:04:13.02
56 45 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
05:54.41
07:07.99
(40)
(65)
06:17.80
03:14.53
(48)
(62)
03:46.57
06:23.50
(84)
(76)
07:14.22
05:59.80
(57)
(43)
05:59.31
(36)
51:58.13
+0:04:16.47
57 70 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.SHAS.1992
06:07.84
07:21.15
(63)
(82)
06:18.65
03:21.30
(50)
(82)
03:34.94
05:55.70
(57)
(43)
07:10.14
06:06.39
(45)
(53)
06:02.20
(49)
51:58.31
+0:04:16.65
58 86 Gerd Skant
Team Dorrong Enduro
AUT
AUT.SKAG.1991
06:08.42
07:04.66
(65)
(58)
06:20.54
03:24.73
(56)
(92)
03:26.40
06:05.11
(36)
(55)
07:18.23
06:19.18
(68)
(68)
05:57.20
(27)
52:04.47
+0:04:22.81
59 114 Valentin Escriou
FRA
FRA.ESCV.1996
05:50.37
06:50.36
(32)
(31)
07:44.93
03:05.29
(164)
(37)
03:26.93
05:58.58
(41)
(47)
07:11.62
06:04.79
(49)
(51)
05:59.12
(34)
52:11.99
+0:04:30.33
60 77 Lucas Frigout
FRA
FRA.FRIL.1993
06:23.68
06:54.22
(89)
(38)
06:21.90
03:12.22
(58)
(55)
03:52.77
06:03.51
(104)
(51)
07:25.00
06:06.96
(78)
(54)
06:01.47
(47)
52:21.73
+0:04:40.07
61 120 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.PUTL.1993
06:08.96
07:03.60
(67)
(57)
06:31.69
03:08.85
(74)
(46)
03:42.47
06:04.68
(72)
(52)
07:13.05
06:16.37
(53)
(67)
06:12.81
(66)
52:22.48
+0:04:40.82
62 75 Christopher Gallagher
GBR
GBR.GALC.1993
06:02.22
06:58.14
(58)
(49)
06:29.03
03:08.91
(68)
(47)
03:21.24
06:11.76
(28)
(64)
07:06.61
06:14.94
(40)
(64)
06:54.31
(122)
52:27.16
+0:04:45.50
63 10 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
05:58.99
07:33.65
(51)
(104)
06:19.70
03:23.26
(52)
(89)
03:36.02
06:05.54
(60)
(59)
07:18.14
05:53.30
(67)
(34)
06:28.68
(88)
52:37.28
+0:04:55.62
64 113 Tom Garcia
FRA
FRA.GART.1990
06:11.68
07:08.81
(71)
(66)
06:25.54
03:12.39
(64)
(56)
03:38.98
06:05.38
(65)
(57)
07:26.15
06:14.35
(81)
(61)
06:16.63
(73)
52:39.91
+0:04:58.25
65 128 Nathan McComb
GBR
GBR.MCCN.1994
06:00.06
07:13.20
(54)
(69)
06:29.86
03:16.14
(72)
(69)
03:41.14
06:11.58
(71)
(63)
07:18.03
06:09.53
(66)
(59)
06:24.78
(84)
52:44.32
+0:05:02.66
66 116 Spencer Wight
CAN
CAN.WIGS.1995
05:55.48
06:59.22
(41)
(52)
06:27.12
03:07.66
(66)
(42)
03:56.51
06:06.34
(110)
(60)
07:16.04
06:57.49
(61)
(110)
06:10.01
(63)
52:55.87
+0:05:14.21
67 42 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
05:56.10
06:55.64
(43)
(43)
06:11.11
03:04.55
(34)
(33)
03:32.52
08:35.44
(52)
(159)
07:08.99
05:58.92
(44)
(40)
05:49.74
(7)
53:13.01
+0:05:31.35
68 331 Julien Soussigne
BEL
BEL
06:17.62
07:07.95
(81)
(64)
06:29.36
03:17.03
(69)
(71)
03:44.95
06:16.33
(80)
(70)
07:14.69
06:23.99
(59)
(75)
06:25.32
(85)
53:17.24
+0:05:35.58
69 148 Levy Batista
FRA
FRA.BATL.1990
06:07.24
07:04.86
(61)
(59)
06:29.54
03:23.06
(71)
(88)
03:47.09
06:18.19
(86)
(71)
07:22.81
06:34.48
(73)
(87)
06:12.43
(65)
53:19.70
+0:05:38.04
70 115 Robin Perez
FRA
FRA.PERR.1994
06:24.97
06:59.88
(90)
(53)
06:29.44
03:20.71
(70)
(80)
03:45.51
06:14.65
(82)
(68)
07:29.12
06:25.61
(85)
(76)
06:14.79
(70)
53:24.68
+0:05:43.02
71 78 Quentin Arnaud
FRA
FRA.ARNQ.1994
06:12.37
07:20.66
(72)
(80)
06:22.93
03:30.98
(61)
(111)
03:47.24
06:15.86
(87)
(69)
07:28.92
06:26.73
(84)
(79)
06:09.61
(62)
53:35.30
+0:05:53.64
72 36 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.HUTC.1989
06:08.45
07:14.95
(66)
(72)
07:01.91
03:15.43
(123)
(65)
03:37.71
06:53.90
(63)
(115)
07:13.82
06:03.52
(55)
(48)
06:07.81
(59)
53:37.50
+0:05:55.84
73 88 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.OPPT.1992
06:19.18
07:20.98
(84)
(81)
06:32.20
03:27.31
(76)
(101)
03:50.33
06:13.42
(98)
(66)
07:33.17
06:16.23
(96)
(66)
06:04.94
(55)
53:37.76
+0:05:56.10
74 153 Lucas Redois
FRA
FRA.REDL.1992
06:20.68
07:10.40
(87)
(68)
06:41.18
03:34.69
(90)
(117)
03:49.64
06:27.20
(94)
(83)
07:19.37
06:22.69
(71)
(72)
06:13.21
(67)
53:59.06
+0:06:17.40
75 306 Thibault Soutadé
FRA
FRA
06:25.77
07:15.79
(91)
(75)
06:55.47
03:14.22
(112)
(61)
03:53.54
06:10.15
(106)
(62)
07:31.66
06:25.73
(90)
(77)
06:20.75
(78)
54:13.08
+0:06:31.42
76 151 Julien Magne
FRA
FRA.MAGJ.1992
06:30.33
07:24.14
(101)
(87)
06:37.18
03:13.37
(84)
(58)
03:49.23
06:12.33
(92)
(65)
07:23.02
06:47.79
(74)
(99)
06:18.79
(75)
54:16.18
+0:06:34.52
77 89 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.BAHJ.1987
06:30.38
07:23.58
(102)
(85)
06:35.85
03:16.01
(81)
(68)
03:52.56
06:19.37
(103)
(73)
07:31.62
06:22.74
(88)
(73)
06:24.61
(83)
54:16.72
+0:06:35.06
78 119 Max Schumann
GER
GER.SCHM.1987
06:27.17
07:01.45
(94)
(54)
06:26.00
03:36.43
(65)
(120)
03:59.22
06:33.98
(116)
(95)
07:25.43
06:28.29
(79)
(80)
06:19.39
(76)
54:17.36
+0:06:35.70
79 131 Richard Payne
GBR
GBR.PAYR.1985
06:17.49
07:15.89
(80)
(76)
06:50.81
03:18.85
(105)
(74)
03:44.72
06:23.71
(78)
(77)
07:31.62
06:31.38
(88)
(83)
06:24.30
(81)
54:18.77
+0:06:37.11
80 94 Vivian Jones
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.JONV.1992
06:27.50
07:26.21
(96)
(92)
06:59.90
03:11.04
(120)
(51)
03:40.44
06:23.48
(69)
(75)
07:29.54
06:19.21
(86)
(69)
06:24.31
(82)
54:21.63
+0:06:39.97
81 147 Quentin Lepine
FRA
FRA.LEPQ.1992
06:19.24
07:21.20
(85)
(83)
06:37.77
03:22.38
(85)
(86)
03:58.89
06:19.70
(114)
(74)
07:34.78
06:40.50
(99)
(92)
06:17.51
(74)
54:31.97
+0:06:50.31
82 91 Rémy Quillévéré
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.QUIR.1996
06:16.45
07:46.11
(79)
(119)
06:42.94
03:26.11
(94)
(95)
03:57.53
06:19.12
(112)
(72)
07:32.43
06:16.07
(93)
(65)
06:21.74
(79)
54:38.50
+0:06:56.84
83 132 Ashley Maller
GBR
GBR.MALA.1990
06:27.05
07:13.28
(93)
(70)
06:39.68
03:24.85
(87)
(93)
03:43.09
06:35.07
(75)
(98)
07:37.54
06:34.08
(102)
(86)
06:33.90
(96)
54:48.54
+0:07:06.88
84 106 Clément Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAC.1994
06:15.92
07:33.08
(78)
(103)
06:25.40
03:30.01
(63)
(108)
03:42.68
08:02.66
(73)
(152)
07:13.58
06:10.99
(54)
(60)
05:55.69
(22)
54:50.01
+0:07:08.35
85 85 Stefano Poletti
ITA
ITA.POLS.1992
06:37.00
07:29.71
(111)
(97)
06:53.46
03:29.56
(109)
(105)
03:47.41
06:14.22
(88)
(67)
07:48.08
06:31.01
(117)
(82)
06:13.28
(68)
55:03.73
+0:07:22.07
86 158 Silvan Marfurt
SUI
SUI.MARS.1988
06:27.26
07:19.74
(95)
(79)
06:42.43
03:27.27
(93)
(100)
03:54.31
06:26.74
(108)
(82)
07:44.39
06:33.48
(109)
(85)
06:29.08
(89)
55:04.70
+0:07:23.04
87 52 Kelan Grant
IRL
IRL.GRAK.1993
06:45.73
07:05.67
(120)
(61)
06:13.92
04:03.02
(38)
(150)
03:34.46
06:29.51
(55)
(88)
07:07.98
06:19.64
(42)
(70)
07:41.47
(152)
55:21.40
+0:07:39.74
88 302 Cedric Lacaste
FRA
FRA
06:19.83
07:32.84
(86)
(102)
06:43.80
03:15.49
(95)
(66)
03:39.28
06:25.83
(67)
(80)
07:40.61
07:20.68
(105)
(126)
06:24.09
(80)
55:22.45
+0:07:40.79
89 64 Joshua Lewis
GBR
GBR.LEWJ.1993
06:09.11
07:33.90
(68)
(105)
06:36.32
03:23.60
(82)
(90)
03:47.70
06:27.55
(89)
(85)
08:11.97
06:26.27
(139)
(78)
06:58.53
(126)
55:34.95
+0:07:53.29
90 69 Vinicio Crighton-Poli
GBR
GBR.CRIV.1996
06:17.63
07:36.78
(82)
(107)
06:58.78
03:18.83
(116)
(73)
03:45.47
06:30.60
(81)
(89)
07:31.59
06:38.70
(87)
(90)
06:31.08
(91)
00:3055:39.46
+0:07:57.80
91 319 Quentin Champion
FRA
FRA
06:40.13
07:27.87
(114)
(94)
06:48.64
03:13.76
(101)
(60)
03:50.68
06:37.32
(99)
(100)
07:36.07
06:49.08
(100)
(100)
06:46.04
(109)
55:49.59
+0:08:07.93
92 303 Loic Lacaste
FRA
FRA
06:27.97
07:31.89
(98)
(99)
06:29.96
03:21.53
(73)
(83)
03:44.87
06:29.42
(79)
(87)
07:33.25
07:40.71
(97)
(133)
06:37.45
(101)
55:57.05
+0:08:15.39
93 143 Kevin Bru
FRA
FRA.BRUK.1995
06:46.56
07:25.78
(123)
(91)
07:10.08
03:19.14
(136)
(76)
03:48.73
06:29.11
(91)
(86)
07:45.38
06:45.07
(112)
(98)
06:28.12
(87)
55:57.97
+0:08:16.31
94 305 Martin Planckart
FRA
FRA
06:27.88
07:39.24
(97)
(111)
06:54.02
03:25.91
(110)
(94)
03:46.57
06:32.83
(84)
(91)
07:52.40
06:38.35
(122)
(88)
06:48.52
(114)
56:05.72
+0:08:24.06
95 168 Alessandro Sepp
GER
GER.SEPA.1994
06:38.77
07:27.35
(112)
(93)
06:40.57
03:24.02
(88)
(91)
04:26.70
06:35.54
(146)
(99)
07:34.53
06:42.38
(98)
(93)
06:35.92
(100)
56:05.78
+0:08:24.12
96 74 Jan Vaner
CZE
CZE.VANJ.1983
06:54.65
07:21.99
(132)
(84)
06:52.29
03:27.32
(107)
(102)
03:45.52
06:33.45
(83)
(93)
07:31.75
06:38.68
(91)
(89)
06:33.88
(95)
00:3056:09.53
+0:08:27.87
97 190 Florent Poilane
FRA
FRA.POIF.1986
06:44.29
07:37.71
(118)
(108)
06:57.35
03:30.12
(113)
(109)
03:38.98
06:41.78
(65)
(104)
07:27.30
06:42.58
(82)
(94)
06:49.96
(119)
56:10.07
+0:08:28.41
98 144 Cedric Carrez
FRA
FRA.CARC.1978
06:34.71
07:31.38
(108)
(98)
06:59.50
03:36.40
(119)
(119)
04:01.98
06:33.56
(119)
(94)
07:46.59
06:51.23
(114)
(104)
06:34.26
(97)
56:29.61
+0:08:47.95
99 308 Andy Weames
GBR
GBR
06:42.31
07:41.48
(116)
(115)
07:10.47
03:20.55
(137)
(79)
03:53.22
06:34.38
(105)
(96)
07:56.63
06:40.49
(127)
(91)
06:39.91
(103)
56:39.44
+0:08:57.78
100 142 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL.MAET.1994
06:43.97
07:35.45
(117)
(106)
06:50.51
03:32.04
(104)
(113)
04:05.93
06:41.48
(123)
(103)
07:57.05
06:43.58
(128)
(96)
06:32.14
(93)
56:42.15
+0:09:00.49
101 121 Ajay Jones
GBR
GBR.JONA.1985
06:36.36
07:43.42
(109)
(117)
06:49.72
03:20.94
(103)
(81)
03:56.51
06:24.51
(110)
(78)
07:36.76
07:44.00
(101)
(136)
06:38.20
(102)
56:50.42
+0:09:08.76
102 361 Javier Santiago
ARG
ARG
06:58.77
07:29.49
(141)
(96)
06:58.60
03:23.04
(115)
(87)
03:51.89
06:31.17
(101)
(90)
07:50.33
07:08.47
(119)
(117)
06:47.29
(110)
56:59.05
+0:09:17.39
103 167 Remy Allemann
SUI
SUI.ALLR.1990
06:32.01
07:51.45
(103)
(124)
07:01.87
03:29.75
(122)
(106)
03:58.65
06:48.96
(113)
(109)
07:20.68
07:09.32
(72)
(118)
06:49.26
(117)
57:01.95
+0:09:20.29
104 157 Nic Bennett Kaschub
GER
GER.KABN.1993
06:26.53
07:55.27
(92)
(127)
07:02.43
03:21.73
(124)
(84)
03:52.03
06:27.39
(102)
(84)
07:47.45
07:18.50
(116)
(124)
07:04.91
(133)
57:16.24
+0:09:34.58
105 347 David Planella Vila
ESP
ESP
06:41.11
07:40.67
(115)
(113)
06:58.92
03:26.43
(117)
(97)
04:11.60
06:52.01
(129)
(113)
07:44.93
07:04.59
(111)
(113)
06:41.83
(105)
57:22.09
+0:09:40.43
106 130 Moray Goodfellow
GBR
GBR.GOOM.1993
06:55.10
07:39.08
(136)
(110)
06:54.17
03:49.80
(111)
(139)
04:12.26
06:50.70
(131)
(111)
07:41.04
06:53.73
(106)
(106)
06:34.87
(98)
57:30.75
+0:09:49.09
107 313 Matthieu Seguy
FRA
FRA
06:36.77
07:38.66
(110)
(109)
06:44.93
03:28.23
(96)
(103)
04:00.57
06:47.61
(118)
(106)
07:32.08
07:06.49
(92)
(114)
07:41.12
(151)
57:36.46
+0:09:54.80
108 342 Christophe Saint-Aubin
FRA
FRA
06:54.64
08:02.18
(131)
(132)
06:57.37
03:31.76
(114)
(112)
04:04.90
06:35.00
(121)
(97)
07:46.40
06:51.41
(113)
(105)
06:54.69
(124)
57:38.35
+0:09:56.69
109 312 Martin Bonnet
FRA
FRA
07:01.54
07:46.53
(143)
(120)
07:05.34
03:26.40
(129)
(96)
03:59.04
06:47.66
(115)
(107)
07:51.89
06:54.83
(121)
(108)
06:45.34
(108)
57:38.57
+0:09:56.91
110 145 Cyrille Kurtz
FRA
FRA.KURC.1986
06:34.59
07:25.67
(107)
(90)
07:05.09
03:15.18
(128)
(64)
03:39.32
07:21.49
(68)
(130)
07:53.17
06:33.35
(123)
(84)
07:31.52
(147)
00:3057:49.38
+0:10:07.72
111 163 Ronny Seifert
GER
GER.SEIR.1984
06:44.35
07:50.81
(119)
(123)
07:12.48
03:35.35
(139)
(118)
03:56.27
06:56.03
(109)
(116)
07:59.25
06:49.42
(129)
(101)
06:54.55
(123)
57:58.51
+0:10:16.85
112 107 Jonathan Boudes
FRA
FRA.BOUJ.1994
06:55.39
07:55.17
(137)
(126)
07:19.43
03:19.13
(145)
(75)
04:06.22
06:41.10
(124)
(102)
07:59.44
06:54.80
(130)
(107)
07:02.90
(132)
58:13.58
+0:10:31.92
113 162 Gus Michaels
USA
USA.MICG.1991
06:46.87
07:40.10
(124)
(112)
07:27.26
03:43.45
(150)
(133)
04:18.34
06:59.90
(141)
(119)
07:53.34
06:50.22
(124)
(102)
06:35.33
(99)
58:14.81
+0:10:33.15
114 169 Oliver Mckenna
GBR
GBR.MCKO.1980
06:57.39
07:42.32
(139)
(116)
07:09.06
03:30.25
(135)
(110)
04:11.56
07:16.95
(128)
(127)
08:00.34
06:50.28
(131)
(103)
06:41.70
(104)
58:19.85
+0:10:38.19
115 362 Jose Antonio Mendez Perez
ESP
ESP.MENJ.1986
07:05.35
07:47.25
(145)
(121)
07:10.95
03:27.17
(138)
(99)
03:59.94
06:47.54
(117)
(105)
07:53.45
07:11.63
(125)
(120)
07:01.30
(128)
58:24.58
+0:10:42.92
116 309 Ivan Kolev
BUL
BUL
06:54.62
08:34.53
(130)
(142)
07:04.30
03:29.75
(127)
(106)
04:09.44
06:32.83
(126)
(91)
07:48.26
07:09.93
(118)
(119)
06:49.32
(118)
58:32.98
+0:10:51.32
117 61 Chris Keeble-Smith
GBR
GBR.KEEC.1993
05:59.29
07:24.01
(52)
(86)
06:22.54
03:17.10
(60)
(72)
03:35.49
06:24.99
(58)
(79)
07:05.41
06:20.19
(38)
(71)
12:05.35
(176)
58:34.37
+0:10:52.71
118 320 Renaud Havaux
BEL
BEL
06:54.74
07:50.30
(134)
(122)
06:47.58
03:42.80
(100)
(129)
05:18.06
06:26.56
(165)
(81)
07:43.65
06:59.94
(108)
(112)
06:53.85
(121)
58:37.48
+0:10:55.82
119 332 Tony Deshayes
FRA
FRA
06:46.07
08:32.72
(122)
(141)
06:46.93
03:32.34
(98)
(115)
04:30.63
06:48.03
(148)
(108)
07:47.27
07:06.79
(115)
(115)
07:02.13
(130)
58:52.91
+0:11:11.25
120 318 Nicolas Carulla
FRA
FRA
07:02.39
07:57.99
(144)
(130)
07:05.63
03:43.44
(130)
(132)
04:18.12
06:53.75
(140)
(114)
08:05.89
06:56.46
(135)
(109)
07:01.44
(129)
59:05.11
+0:11:23.45
121 175 Hugo Josselin
FRA
FRA.JOSH.1996
07:12.22
07:40.96
(149)
(114)
07:06.89
03:43.29
(133)
(130)
04:19.77
07:02.28
(142)
(121)
07:56.25
07:07.84
(126)
(116)
06:58.62
(127)
59:08.12
+0:11:26.46
122 176 Paul Mourot
FRA
FRA.MOUP.1996
06:55.00
07:56.63
(135)
(129)
07:03.87
03:43.42
(126)
(131)
04:11.77
06:58.52
(130)
(118)
08:48.33
07:14.03
(155)
(122)
07:02.71
(131)
59:54.28
+0:12:12.62
123 354 Dan Smith
GBR
GBR.SMID.1992
07:14.74
08:13.10
(152)
(135)
07:15.55
03:32.65
(142)
(116)
04:17.70
07:13.58
(139)
(125)
08:18.12
07:16.13
(141)
(123)
07:31.18
(146)
1:00:52.75
+0:13:11.09
124 736 Damien Pages
FRA
FRA
07:30.74
08:01.72
(164)
(131)
07:26.61
03:38.86
(149)
(123)
04:25.42
07:23.46
(145)
(131)
08:36.54
07:44.19
(147)
(137)
06:48.89
(115)
1:01:36.43
+0:13:54.77
125 108 Antonin Bonnard
FRA
FRA.BONA.1989
07:00.98
08:26.02
(142)
(140)
07:48.78
03:42.45
(166)
(128)
04:09.31
07:16.44
(125)
(126)
08:38.18
08:07.96
(148)
(147)
06:48.40
(113)
1:01:58.52
+0:14:16.86
126 321 Mathias Havaux
BEL
BEL
07:18.33
08:20.70
(154)
(137)
07:06.60
03:48.89
(132)
(137)
04:17.44
07:32.11
(138)
(136)
08:33.62
07:49.47
(145)
(140)
07:20.62
(140)
1:02:07.78
+0:14:26.12
127 183 Alban Pfiffner
SUI
SUI.PFIA.1989
07:18.37
08:22.55
(155)
(138)
07:20.75
04:01.72
(146)
(147)
04:13.57
07:44.83
(132)
(141)
08:12.03
07:44.89
(140)
(138)
07:11.05
(138)
1:02:09.76
+0:14:28.10
128 350 Albert Riera Arcarons
ESP
ESP
07:24.53
08:55.19
(159)
(158)
07:15.94
03:42.41
(143)
(126)
04:28.04
07:11.04
(147)
(124)
08:20.61
07:34.68
(142)
(131)
07:24.22
(142)
1:02:16.66
+0:14:35.00
129 166 Alexander Brantsch
GER
GER.BRAA.1991
07:22.79
08:24.51
(157)
(139)
07:41.82
04:11.71
(162)
(153)
04:59.96
07:00.58
(158)
(120)
08:02.18
07:45.83
(132)
(139)
06:52.63
(120)
1:02:22.01
+0:14:40.35
130 177 Pierrick Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAP.1990
07:10.18
08:14.90
(147)
(136)
07:06.37
04:13.21
(131)
(155)
04:44.22
07:48.70
(154)
(144)
08:29.94
07:42.22
(143)
(134)
07:07.55
(135)
1:02:37.29
+0:14:55.63
131 333 Clément Leroy
FRA
FRA
06:57.77
08:55.07
(140)
(157)
07:09.01
03:48.25
(134)
(136)
04:17.18
07:58.93
(135)
(149)
08:40.04
07:31.37
(149)
(130)
07:24.50
(143)
1:02:42.12
+0:15:00.46
132 150 Hugo Cazaban
FRA
FRA.CAZH.1996
07:14.21
07:32.40
(151)
(101)
11:42.73
03:37.64
(189)
(122)
04:05.65
06:51.04
(122)
(112)
07:43.57
06:44.44
(107)
(97)
07:12.81
(139)
1:02:44.49
+0:15:02.83
133 346 Martin Eguiguren
CHI
CHI
07:44.07
08:10.32
(171)
(134)
07:32.65
03:39.33
(154)
(125)
04:34.07
07:18.75
(149)
(128)
09:05.45
07:19.43
(162)
(125)
07:21.22
(141)
1:02:45.29
+0:15:03.63
134 155 James Dickens
GBR
GBR.DICJ.1995
06:39.29
07:54.53
(113)
(125)
07:12.52
06:47.91
(140)
(163)
04:14.58
08:03.48
(133)
(153)
08:09.09
07:24.43
(138)
(128)
06:47.56
(111)
1:03:13.39
+0:15:31.73
135 181 Petr Leták
CZE
CZE.LETP.1993
07:11.09
09:33.63
(148)
(164)
07:25.48
04:02.79
(148)
(149)
04:23.58
07:03.93
(144)
(122)
08:51.65
07:25.67
(157)
(129)
07:27.70
(145)
1:03:25.52
+0:15:43.86
136 357 Arnaud Vasquez
FRA
FRA
07:07.81
07:55.50
(146)
(128)
07:32.35
03:39.16
(153)
(124)
04:02.50
06:57.62
(120)
(117)
08:03.85
06:58.55
(134)
(111)
11:13.65
(174)
1:03:30.99
+0:15:49.33
137 159 Fabio Bernasconi
SUI
SUI.BERF.1995
07:28.88
08:39.33
(162)
(143)
07:56.40
03:54.76
(169)
(141)
04:36.59
07:20.22
(150)
(129)
08:49.60
07:22.14
(156)
(127)
07:25.91
(144)
1:03:33.83
+0:15:52.17
138 345 Olivier Berne
FRA
FRA
07:29.70
08:40.03
(163)
(145)
07:50.38
03:58.62
(167)
(145)
04:54.35
07:28.36
(156)
(132)
08:35.23
07:43.62
(146)
(135)
07:33.75
(149)
1:04:14.04
+0:16:32.38
139 335 Adrien Hoffer
FRA
FRA
07:22.74
08:48.99
(156)
(150)
07:39.29
03:55.28
(159)
(143)
04:51.77
07:33.59
(155)
(138)
08:40.55
08:05.60
(150)
(146)
08:00.27
(160)
1:04:58.08
+0:17:16.42
140 349 Gerard Arcarons
ESP
ESP
07:35.01
08:39.87
(167)
(144)
07:43.74
03:54.97
(163)
(142)
04:41.90
07:30.42
(151)
(135)
09:12.98
08:11.24
(164)
(149)
08:08.22
(162)
1:05:38.35
+0:17:56.69
141 314 Victor Saint Dizier
FRA
FRA
07:23.65
08:40.76
(158)
(146)
07:38.81
04:08.89
(157)
(152)
05:01.14
07:48.64
(159)
(143)
08:41.26
09:03.88
(151)
(157)
07:32.88
(148)
1:05:59.91
+0:18:18.25
142 315 Dorian Boyer
FRA
FRA
08:20.16
08:51.78
(183)
(154)
08:03.44
03:50.83
(174)
(140)
05:25.57
07:28.81
(168)
(133)
08:46.53
07:37.97
(154)
(132)
07:36.98
(150)
1:06:02.07
+0:18:20.41
143 328 David Batut
FRA
FRA
07:41.10
08:50.73
(169)
(153)
07:36.80
03:49.12
(156)
(138)
05:46.44
07:32.84
(174)
(137)
08:46.49
08:04.35
(153)
(145)
07:55.61
(158)
1:06:03.48
+0:18:21.82
144 138 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.HARL.1990
06:15.88
07:44.57
(77)
(118)
06:32.75
03:26.45
(78)
(98)
03:50.32
06:37.38
(97)
(101)
07:40.25
06:43.09
(104)
(95)
17:16.22
(177)
1:06:06.91
+0:18:25.25
145 156 Jannik Papenfort
GER
GER.PAPJ.1996
07:30.90
09:26.13
(165)
(163)
08:08.06
03:42.41
(178)
(126)
06:05.11
07:48.86
(177)
(145)
09:34.34
07:11.65
(173)
(121)
07:07.88
(136)
1:06:35.34
+0:18:53.68
146 192 Marten Stal Sjoberg
SWE
SWE.STAM.1982
07:41.15
08:50.43
(170)
(152)
07:34.21
04:14.91
(155)
(157)
05:17.08
07:41.53
(164)
(139)
09:00.47
08:10.81
(160)
(148)
08:05.79
(161)
1:06:36.38
+0:18:54.72
147 323 Jonathan Lee
GBR
GBR
08:15.56
08:42.78
(181)
(147)
07:29.66
03:47.44
(151)
(134)
06:25.10
07:44.93
(179)
(142)
08:44.91
07:54.46
(152)
(141)
07:42.19
(154)
1:06:47.03
+0:19:05.37
148 173 Tom Cox
GBR
GBR.COXT.1982
07:25.69
08:45.58
(161)
(148)
07:40.12
04:08.59
(161)
(151)
05:28.30
07:52.95
(169)
(148)
09:31.72
07:56.36
(171)
(142)
08:08.49
(163)
1:06:57.80
+0:19:16.14
149 337 Gustav Norvik
SWE
SWE
07:35.23
08:54.45
(168)
(155)
08:01.51
03:59.61
(172)
(146)
05:06.45
07:29.88
(162)
(134)
09:25.61
08:25.68
(170)
(152)
08:12.69
(165)
1:07:11.11
+0:19:29.45
150 351 Matthieu Alsteens
BEL
BEL
08:41.87
08:49.23
(186)
(151)
08:02.50
04:13.62
(173)
(156)
04:44.00
07:50.24
(152)
(147)
08:57.30
08:21.45
(159)
(151)
07:42.19
(154)
1:07:22.40
+0:19:40.74
151 322 Sam Burgess
GBR
GBR
07:57.74
09:10.69
(177)
(161)
08:28.13
04:18.38
(181)
(159)
05:39.62
08:07.91
(172)
(155)
09:14.37
08:01.28
(166)
(144)
07:53.12
(156)
1:08:51.24
+0:21:09.58
152 338 George Smilov
USA
USA
08:16.29
10:01.61
(182)
(166)
08:03.70
04:13.07
(176)
(154)
05:05.08
08:10.74
(161)
(156)
09:03.22
08:49.01
(161)
(156)
08:24.24
(167)
1:10:06.96
+0:22:25.30
153 180 Benjamin Meier
AUT
AUT.MEIB.1987
09:53.62
09:08.89
(192)
(160)
07:59.95
03:57.35
(171)
(144)
05:45.99
07:59.76
(173)
(151)
09:13.29
07:58.19
(165)
(143)
08:11.31
(164)
1:10:08.35
+0:22:26.69
154 339 Leroy Verboven
BEL
BEL
07:50.42
09:52.54
(172)
(165)
08:14.90
04:02.62
(179)
(148)
05:32.41
08:13.18
(170)
(157)
09:06.98
08:44.80
(163)
(155)
08:35.85
(169)
1:10:13.70
+0:22:32.04
155 325 Arthur Fritz
FRA
FRA
07:53.78
08:54.50
(175)
(156)
07:54.24
05:10.25
(168)
(161)
06:57.64
07:41.86
(183)
(140)
09:19.95
08:31.20
(168)
(153)
08:19.39
(166)
1:10:42.81
+0:23:01.15
156 188 Marc Schroder
GER
GER.SCHM.1990
08:07.65
09:18.89
(178)
(162)
08:56.59
05:24.51
(183)
(162)
05:35.72
08:24.84
(171)
(158)
09:34.13
08:34.41
(172)
(154)
07:59.86
(159)
1:11:56.60
+0:24:14.94
157 326 François Doussot
FRA
FRA
08:24.29
09:00.25
(184)
(159)
10:28.08
04:51.04
(188)
(160)
06:25.23
07:58.94
(180)
(150)
09:24.17
08:12.98
(169)
(150)
07:55.01
(157)
1:12:39.99
+0:24:58.33
158 356 Emeric De La Cour
FRA
FRA
08:48.76
10:03.63
(187)
(167)
09:01.82
04:16.57
(184)
(158)
06:10.56
09:41.70
(178)
(160)
10:59.39
09:07.84
(178)
(158)
09:12.79
(170)
1:17:23.06
+0:29:41.40
DNF 187 Nick Gauntlett
GBR
GBR.GAUN.1983
DNF 193 Matthias Chauffourd
FRA
FRA.CHAM.1979
DNF 125 Gavin O'connell
IRL
IRL.OCOG.1992
DNF 90 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.VONA.1987
DNF 340 Thomas Carpentier
FRA
FRA
14:10.40
(196)
DNF 186 James Milner
GBR
GBR.MILJ.1988
13:28.56
(195)
DNF 307 Yannick Duclos
FRA
FRA
06:28.85
(99)
DNF 343 Tom Buet
FRA
FRA
08:25.97
(185)
08:22.51
(180)
06:01.14
(175)
10:21.22
(176)
09:31.00
(171)
DNF 334 Alex Manoux
FRA
FRA
07:50.92
(173)
07:40.00
(160)
06:25.31
(181)
09:18.89
(167)
08:31.00
(168)
DNF 170 Ewan Parkin
GBR
GBR.PARE.1986
06:51.65
(127)
07:18.81
(144)
04:09.48
(127)
08:08.22
(137)
06:56.42
(125)
DNF 160 Johnny Black
GBR
GBR.BLAJ.1989
06:49.32
(125)
06:52.53
(108)
04:56.66
(157)
08:06.56
(136)
06:48.37
(112)
DNF 31 Keegan Wright
NZL
NZL.WRIK.1996
05:40.72
(14)
06:01.28
(12)
03:26.61
(38)
10:13.03
(175)
06:30.87
(90)
DNF 48 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
06:23.66
(88)
06:59.04
(118)
03:32.52
(52)
07:05.90
(39)
06:06.73
(56)
DNF 117 Scott Wallace
IRL
IRL.WALS.1996
07:13.70
29:54.58
(150)
(170)
07:23.96
(147)
04:44.14
(153)
08:02.71
(133)
06:42.85
(107)
DNF 344 Joris Gautier
FRA
FRA
07:25.11
27:51.36
(160)
(169)
07:31.36
(152)
04:17.33
(136)
08:30.32
(144)
11:47.29
(175)
DNF 352 Yannick Offredi
FRA
FRA
09:16.43
10:58.19
(191)
(168)
09:56.84
(187)
06:01.91
(176)
10:43.39
(177)
09:44.64
(173)
DNF 54 Elliott Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.TRAE.1996
05:51.26
(35)
06:07.63
(28)
03:50.27
(96)
07:16.71
(65)
09:31.24
(172)
DNF 46 Irenee Menjou
FRA
FRA.MENI.1995
05:46.52
(25)
09:05.74
(185)
03:30.25
(48)
07:03.19
(36)
DNF 355 James Pretty
NZL
NZL
07:52.05
(174)
08:05.71
(177)
05:24.34
(167)
09:48.29
(174)
DNF 327 Alexandre Mestres
FRA
FRA
09:10.32
(190)
09:29.66
(186)
DNF 329 Mathieu Segura
FRA
FRA
07:56.87
(176)
08:03.54
(175)
DNF 182 Tobias Tack
GER
GER.TACT.1986
08:08.75
(179)
07:57.38
(170)
DNF 341 William Breysse
FRA
FRA
06:32.16
(104)
06:45.18
(97)
DNF 336 Joe Robson
GBR
GBR
10:07.69
(193)
07:47.44
(165)
07:49.20
(184)
DNF 129 Sam Rodda
GBR
GBR.RODS.1993
08:50.72
(189)
08:35.87
(182)
06:29.08
(182)
DNF 304 Clément Cazaubon
FRA
FRA
06:54.12
(128)
07:00.40
(121)
05:11.09
(163)
DNF 161 Ryan Helmuth
USA
USA.HELR.1983
07:15.76
(153)
07:13.80
(141)
04:19.97
(143)
DNF 16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
05:58.87
(50)
06:19.82
(53)
03:21.05
(25)
DNF 310 Niklaus Mosle
SUI
SUI
25:47.79
08:05.92
(197)
(133)
07:03.54
(125)
04:17.43
(137)
07:51.32
(120)
07:06.68
(134)
DNF 174 Alexandre Sicard
FRA
FRA.SICA.1985
06:30.14
07:28.84
(100)
(95)
06:41.40
(91)
03:48.51
(90)
07:38.82
(103)
06:31.34
(92)
DNF 133 Petr Malý
CZE
CZE.MALP.1995
06:46.02
07:32.15
(121)
(100)
06:39.37
07:04.06
(86)
(164)
05:24.19
(166)
11:55.79
(179)
06:42.55
(106)
DNF 51 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.WILR.1990
06:51.37
(126)
06:20.29
(55)
DNF 22 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
06:54.54
(129)
DNF 4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
06:54.69
(133)
DNF 172 Daniel Beaven
GBR
GBR.BEAD.1988
08:10.97
(180)
DNF 324 Christopher Morel Du Boil
GBR
GBR
08:50.67
(188)
DNF 317 Thibaut Sarazin
FRA
FRA
11:23.04
(194)
DNF 185 Kyle Matzke
USA
USA.MATK.1981
07:32.49
08:45.69
(166)
(149)
07:39.02
(158)
05:03.86
(160)
08:53.47
(158)
07:41.54
(153)
DNF 126 Dru Berryman
AUS
AUS.BERD.1996
06:15.06
07:25.38
(76)
(89)
06:49.30
03:29.39
(102)
(104)
03:49.97
07:07.42
(95)
(123)
07:14.32
(58)
06:19.64
(77)
DNF 79 Xavier Murigneux
FRA
FRA.MURX.1993
05:56.57
07:15.44
(46)
(73)
06:34.24
03:12.67
(79)
(57)
03:37.65
07:49.41
(62)
(146)
07:16.14
(64)
06:07.59
(58)
05:00
DNF 58 Ben Forbes
AUS
AUS.FORB.1994
06:57.35
07:16.81
(138)
(77)
06:32.61
03:36.77
(77)
(121)
04:16.69
1:05:44.27
(134)
(161)
07:33.07
(95)
06:08.01
(60)
DNF 63 Jake Paddon
NZL
NZL.PADJ.1995
06:33.43
07:18.03
(105)
(78)
06:41.89
03:16.51
(92)
(70)
03:51.22
(100)
07:44.65
(110)
06:27.54
(86)
DNF 149 Thomas Escudier
FRA
FRA.ESCT.1991
06:33.68
07:15.52
(106)
(74)
06:36.75
03:47.48
(83)
(135)
03:49.48
(93)
07:32.79
(94)
06:33.25
(94)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 615 Theotim Trabac
FRA
FRA.TRAT.1998
05:53.83
06:58.74
(3)
(4)
06:14.53
02:55.14
(3)
(1)
03:14.71
05:51.92
(1)
(3)
07:01.80
05:50.82
(2)
(1)
06:13.46
(2)
50:14.95
2 605 Pedro Burns
CHI
CHI.BURP.1997
05:54.70
06:47.31
(4)
(1)
06:17.14
03:00.69
(5)
(2)
03:21.61
05:48.31
(3)
(1)
07:04.16
05:56.25
(5)
(2)
06:08.79
(1)
50:18.96
+0:00:04.01
3 604 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
06:02.85
07:03.64
(5)
(6)
06:14.00
03:07.42
(2)
(6)
03:49.98
05:50.06
(22)
(2)
07:02.50
06:04.41
(3)
(3)
06:17.82
(7)
51:32.68
+0:01:17.73
4 609 Kevin Maderegger
AUT
AUT.MADK.1997
05:52.94
06:58.12
(1)
(3)
06:17.15
03:03.53
(6)
(3)
03:14.98
06:37.18
(2)
(24)
06:57.31
06:28.13
(1)
(16)
06:17.06
(6)
51:46.40
+0:01:31.45
5 627 Albin Cambos
FRA
FRA.CAMA.1999
06:11.45
06:52.01
(9)
(2)
06:26.93
03:09.98
(10)
(7)
03:35.68
06:07.68
(14)
(6)
07:06.13
06:12.62
(6)
(4)
06:15.01
(3)
51:57.49
+0:01:42.54
6 649 Axel Fresquet
FRA
FRA
06:07.79
07:06.47
(8)
(10)
06:34.55
03:07.25
(18)
(5)
03:22.54
06:00.81
(4)
(4)
07:02.75
06:17.92
(4)
(9)
06:23.43
(12)
52:03.51
+0:01:48.56
7 612 Mathieu Ruffray
FRA
FRA.RUFM.1997
06:05.91
07:08.47
(7)
(11)
06:20.38
03:05.99
(8)
(4)
03:30.85
06:09.19
(9)
(7)
07:09.84
06:26.25
(8)
(13)
06:18.89
(9)
52:15.77
+0:02:00.82
8 628 Maxime Lleba
FRA
FRA.LLEM.1997
06:04.92
07:05.22
(6)
(9)
06:27.17
03:14.26
(12)
(13)
03:30.50
06:04.88
(8)
(5)
07:11.95
06:26.08
(9)
(12)
06:15.59
(4)
52:20.57
+0:02:05.62
9 608 Daniel Schemmel
Cube Action Team
AUT
AUT.SCHD.1997
06:20.02
07:04.38
(15)
(8)
06:09.96
03:18.98
(1)
(18)
03:24.12
06:19.45
(5)
(13)
07:07.73
06:17.21
(7)
(8)
06:19.48
(10)
52:21.33
+0:02:06.38
10 648 Louis Jeandel
FRA
FRA.JEAL.1998
06:25.30
07:16.14
(17)
(12)
06:27.15
03:11.63
(11)
(9)
03:32.49
06:10.53
(11)
(9)
07:14.77
06:27.74
(11)
(15)
06:15.98
(5)
53:01.73
+0:02:46.78
11 613 Valentin Brulas
YT Industries
FRA
FRA.BRUV.1998
06:14.46
07:26.89
(10)
(18)
06:31.04
03:13.13
(16)
(12)
03:29.93
06:11.15
(7)
(10)
07:12.76
06:21.09
(10)
(10)
06:29.28
(14)
53:09.73
+0:02:54.78
12 601 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
06:15.44
07:03.41
(11)
(5)
06:27.68
03:12.55
(13)
(10)
03:31.21
06:09.78
(10)
(8)
07:15.16
06:14.89
(12)
(5)
07:00.40
(32)
53:10.52
+0:02:55.57
13 603 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
06:29.92
07:04.20
(21)
(7)
06:54.23
03:10.85
(31)
(8)
03:33.32
06:15.50
(13)
(11)
07:28.30
06:16.54
(16)
(7)
06:22.95
(11)
53:35.81
+0:03:20.86
14 614 Lucas Bruder
FRA
FRA.BRUL.1997
06:17.10
07:18.73
(13)
(14)
06:23.06
03:42.07
(9)
(36)
03:41.98
06:22.41
(17)
(14)
07:24.00
06:16.47
(14)
(6)
06:33.37
(15)
53:59.19
+0:03:44.24
15 619 Erwin Ronzon
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.RONE.1997
06:21.71
07:20.16
(16)
(16)
06:47.54
03:21.34
(24)
(20)
03:32.76
06:31.32
(12)
(21)
07:36.65
06:25.03
(22)
(11)
06:42.97
(23)
54:39.48
+0:04:24.53
16 617 Tom Wilson
GBR
GBR.WILT.2000
06:27.20
07:32.03
(19)
(21)
06:52.08
03:13.01
(27)
(11)
03:40.77
06:30.27
(16)
(19)
07:34.79
06:26.41
(20)
(14)
06:37.64
(18)
54:54.20
+0:04:39.25
17 651 Alexis Saint Dizier
FRA
FRA
06:26.71
07:25.49
(18)
(17)
06:44.89
03:18.53
(23)
(17)
03:55.48
06:30.75
(24)
(20)
07:34.18
06:43.00
(19)
(20)
06:18.29
(8)
54:57.32
+0:04:42.37
18 610 Julian Hauer
AUT
AUT.HAUJ.1997
06:27.35
07:29.06
(20)
(20)
06:40.94
03:16.13
(21)
(14)
03:39.61
06:26.87
(15)
(17)
07:57.60
06:32.77
(30)
(17)
06:27.96
(13)
54:58.29
+0:04:43.34
19 618 Jack Devlin
IRL
IRL.DEVJ.1999
06:19.22
07:20.06
(14)
(15)
06:36.98
03:29.48
(20)
(26)
03:55.47
06:26.67
(23)
(16)
07:36.00
06:45.73
(21)
(22)
06:49.39
(25)
55:19.00
+0:05:04.05
20 606 Max Leyen
CAN
CAN.LEYM.1997
06:16.08
07:16.21
(12)
(13)
06:17.68
03:17.45
(7)
(15)
04:09.73
07:21.24
(32)
(35)
07:15.24
07:00.19
(13)
(28)
06:41.99
(21)
55:35.81
+0:05:20.86
21 640 Pierre Real
FRA
FRA.REAP.1998
06:33.71
07:39.76
(24)
(24)
06:53.81
03:17.55
(30)
(16)
03:42.29
06:33.31
(18)
(23)
07:27.19
06:56.68
(15)
(26)
06:41.42
(20)
55:45.72
+0:05:30.77
22 636 Lewis Bradley
GBR
GBR.BRAL.1997
06:40.45
07:41.07
(31)
(25)
06:43.33
03:29.53
(22)
(27)
04:09.53
06:25.25
(31)
(15)
07:52.78
06:38.87
(27)
(19)
06:47.02
(24)
56:27.83
+0:06:12.88
23 625 Matthew Lombardi
RSA
RSA.LOMM.1997
06:34.29
07:42.93
(26)
(27)
06:28.96
03:23.55
(15)
(22)
05:08.17
06:28.72
(41)
(18)
07:31.47
06:36.93
(18)
(18)
06:42.49
(22)
56:37.51
+0:06:22.56
24 626 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
06:37.23
07:51.58
(28)
(30)
07:03.16
03:24.64
(34)
(23)
03:49.87
06:39.78
(21)
(25)
07:38.79
06:52.36
(23)
(25)
06:54.30
(28)
56:51.71
+0:06:36.76
25 632 Martin Pestak
CZE
CZE.PESM.2000
06:35.04
07:36.67
(27)
(22)
06:48.23
03:32.48
(26)
(29)
04:02.09
06:45.04
(27)
(29)
07:51.41
06:58.36
(26)
(27)
06:54.66
(29)
57:03.98
+0:06:49.03
26 639 Alexandre Scellier
FRA
FRA.SCEA.1999
06:44.70
07:50.38
(35)
(29)
07:04.09
03:22.49
(36)
(21)
03:44.01
06:57.91
(19)
(30)
08:01.97
06:43.22
(31)
(21)
06:55.31
(30)
57:24.08
+0:07:09.13
27 602 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.SELD.1998
06:43.22
07:41.57
(34)
(26)
06:28.44
03:19.39
(14)
(19)
04:30.12
06:16.70
(38)
(12)
07:41.88
08:13.78
(25)
(38)
06:35.50
(17)
57:30.60
+0:07:15.65
28 652 Mathias Mouronval
FRA
FRA
06:44.73
07:53.13
(36)
(31)
06:53.75
03:48.07
(29)
(37)
04:02.03
06:40.41
(26)
(26)
07:53.02
07:13.39
(28)
(30)
06:33.94
(16)
57:42.47
+0:07:27.52
29 629 Enzo Bosc
FRA
FRA.BOSE.2000
08:08.31
07:36.89
(46)
(23)
07:10.43
03:39.39
(39)
(33)
03:48.67
06:31.41
(20)
(22)
07:29.79
06:46.91
(17)
(23)
06:53.99
(27)
58:05.79
+0:07:50.84
30 642 Ryan Williamson
GBR
GBR.WILR.1998
06:54.17
07:55.94
(38)
(32)
07:10.97
03:41.04
(40)
(35)
04:07.51
06:42.72
(29)
(28)
07:53.61
07:07.98
(29)
(29)
07:17.62
(34)
58:51.56
+0:08:36.61
31 622 Massimo Confalonieri
Fast Bike FBF Team
ITA
ITA.CONM.1999
06:42.05
08:15.90
(33)
(35)
06:52.24
03:56.74
(28)
(38)
04:23.98
06:41.07
(36)
(27)
08:17.55
07:15.92
(35)
(31)
07:35.74
(35)
1:00:01.19
+0:09:46.24
32 635 Tormod Doherty
GBR
GBR.DOHT.1999
07:53.28
07:43.84
(43)
(28)
07:18.56
03:33.37
(41)
(30)
04:04.15
07:09.92
(28)
(31)
08:05.05
07:23.90
(32)
(33)
06:53.70
(26)
1:00:05.77
+0:09:50.82
33 654 Loi Zachor
ISR
ISR
06:58.62
08:24.48
(39)
(36)
06:47.77
03:31.84
(25)
(28)
04:11.00
08:36.53
(33)
(38)
08:09.97
07:20.23
(33)
(32)
06:39.43
(19)
1:00:39.87
+0:10:24.92
34 653 Lukas Foglar
FRA
FRA
07:04.05
08:43.72
(40)
(38)
08:01.61
03:38.82
(44)
(32)
04:25.51
07:18.26
(37)
(34)
08:19.84
08:08.36
(36)
(36)
07:48.22
(36)
1:03:28.39
+0:13:13.44
35 646 Maximilian Jakubowski
GER
GER
06:45.55
08:08.49
(37)
(33)
07:03.09
03:36.93
(33)
(31)
07:20.34
07:14.97
(44)
(33)
08:26.12
07:30.46
(37)
(34)
07:02.36
(33)
01:001:04:08.31
+0:13:53.36
36 650 Tristan Lombart
FRA
FRA
08:00.22
08:39.32
(45)
(37)
07:06.59
03:39.59
(38)
(34)
04:09.43
07:35.30
(30)
(36)
09:17.36
07:42.60
(38)
(35)
12:41.67
(40)
1:08:52.08
+0:18:37.13
37 623 Diego Canadelli
Fast Bike FBF Team
ITA
ITA.CAND.2000
07:57.00
09:38.05
(44)
(40)
08:26.43
04:12.15
(46)
(40)
05:26.66
07:57.14
(42)
(37)
09:55.78
08:12.74
(40)
(37)
08:29.64
(37)
1:10:15.59
+0:20:00.64
38 643 Alexander Roberton
GBR
GBR.ROBA.1997
08:31.91
09:52.08
(48)
(41)
08:59.16
04:33.03
(47)
(41)
05:01.90
09:56.75
(40)
(39)
10:01.86
11:15.32
(41)
(39)
08:29.73
(39)
1:16:41.74
+0:26:26.79
39 624 Tom Booker
NZL
NZL.BOOT.1998
06:41.53
08:13.54
(32)
(34)
06:58.78
03:26.33
(32)
(25)
04:11.01
07:10.59
(34)
(32)
08:15.41
19:34.40
(34)
(40)
33:45.55
(41)
1:38:17.14
+0:48:02.19
DNF 638 Loïc Dethier
BEL
BEL.DETL.1997
09:50.03
(49)
DNF 631 Erwan Bibollet
FRA
FRA.BIBE.2000
06:38.03
(30)
DNF 645 Tom Parker
GBR
GBR
00:30
DNF 641 Ruairi Phelan
GBR
GBR.PHER.1997
06:33.90
(25)
07:40.79
(42)
00:30
DNF 637 Cai Grocott
GBR
GBR.GROC.1998
06:31.21
(23)
07:03.60
(35)
DNF 634 Niklas Loffler
GER
GER.LOFN.1997
07:11.46
(42)
07:54.98
(43)
08:06.90
(45)
DNF 621 Simone Invernizzi
Fast Bike FBF Team
ITA
ITA.INVS.1998
06:30.10
(22)
06:33.72
(17)
04:51.66
(39)
DNF 616 Ian Taylor
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.TAYI.1998
07:10.22
(41)
06:35.11
(19)
03:56.58
(25)
DNF 630 Emeric Ienzer
FRA
FRA.IENE.1999
06:37.39
07:28.62
(29)
(19)
07:05.57
03:24.99
(37)
(24)
04:18.11
(35)
07:39.57
06:48.14
(24)
(24)
06:59.69
(31)
DNF 611 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
ESP
ESP.TORG.1997
05:53.61
(2)
06:14.82
(4)
03:25.16
(6)
DNF 647 Philipp Zirm
GER
GER
08:17.78
09:10.90
(47)
(39)
08:11.14
04:00.42
(45)
(39)
06:45.70
(43)
09:51.47
(39)
08:29.65
(38)


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 502 Estelle Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAE.1997
07:27.59
08:35.34
(1)
(2)
08:14.69
03:48.71
(3)
(1)
04:41.90
07:17.74
(1)
(1)
08:48.63
07:08.76
(1)
(1)
07:11.21
(1)
1:03:14.57
2 503 Leah Maunsell
IRL
IRL.MAUL.1999
07:45.56
08:35.84
(2)
(3)
07:44.52
04:16.70
(1)
(3)
05:08.54
07:22.15
(3)
(2)
08:56.85
07:30.13
(2)
(3)
07:13.93
(2)
1:04:34.22
+0:01:19.65
3 501 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.GILM.1997
07:53.97
08:31.45
(3)
(1)
07:49.75
03:58.71
(2)
(2)
05:01.02
07:40.93
(2)
(3)
09:19.34
07:11.11
(4)
(2)
07:14.03
(3)
1:04:40.31
+0:01:25.74
4 505 Elena Melton
GBR
GBR.MELE.1997
08:02.30
08:53.66
(4)
(4)
08:20.57
04:30.03
(5)
(4)
05:08.79
07:47.00
(4)
(4)
09:08.04
07:37.78
(3)
(4)
07:26.93
(4)
1:06:55.10
+0:03:40.53
5 507 Yana Dobnig
AUT
AUT.DOBY.1999
08:02.62
10:12.94
(5)
(5)
08:16.74
05:31.85
(4)
(6)
05:45.75
08:29.75
(5)
(5)
09:36.81
08:09.37
(5)
(5)
08:13.86
(5)
1:12:19.69
+0:09:05.12
6 504 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.LAWA.1998
09:20.19
11:07.15
(7)
(6)
09:21.90
04:38.62
(6)
(5)
08:18.88
09:29.45
(6)
(6)
11:44.33
08:19.50
(6)
(6)
14:50.28
(6)
1:27:10.30
+0:23:55.73
DNF 506 Fiorile Allocca
Fast Bike FBF Team
ITA
ITA.ALLF.1999
08:04.89
(6)


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 701 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
06:10.40
07:13.37
(1)
(1)
06:23.22
03:10.01
(1)
(1)
03:36.27
06:14.64
(1)
(1)
07:14.11
06:28.30
(1)
(1)
06:19.07
(1)
52:49.39
2 704 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
06:31.09
07:26.87
(3)
(4)
06:49.08
03:11.75
(4)
(2)
03:53.84
06:23.85
(3)
(3)
07:41.24
06:37.36
(6)
(2)
06:36.50
(4)
55:11.58
+0:02:22.19
3 703 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
06:33.02
07:24.82
(5)
(3)
06:45.44
03:27.25
(2)
(4)
04:18.23
06:19.15
(9)
(2)
07:25.09
06:47.47
(2)
(3)
06:30.35
(3)
55:30.82
+0:02:41.43
4 358 Frederic Le Pottier
FRA
FRA
06:32.61
07:41.98
(4)
(5)
07:04.08
03:35.83
(8)
(8)
04:02.68
06:32.73
(5)
(4)
07:47.97
07:02.99
(7)
(7)
06:45.94
(7)
57:06.81
+0:04:17.42
5 714 Dan Bishop
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.BISD.1970
06:47.79
07:45.88
(7)
(7)
06:52.02
03:25.03
(6)
(3)
04:01.73
06:52.34
(4)
(8)
07:48.34
06:49.77
(8)
(4)
06:51.41
(8)
57:14.31
+0:04:24.92
6 707 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.GRED.1975
06:41.02
07:48.15
(6)
(8)
07:00.73
03:33.55
(7)
(6)
04:16.49
06:37.57
(8)
(5)
07:34.62
07:00.58
(3)
(6)
06:45.83
(6)
57:18.54
+0:04:29.15
7 729 Christophe Chaplain
FRA
FRA
07:14.43
08:02.65
(12)
(12)
06:48.36
03:36.78
(3)
(9)
04:28.56
06:45.86
(11)
(6)
07:40.79
07:10.27
(5)
(8)
06:44.93
(5)
58:32.63
+0:05:43.24
8 710 Darren Scott
GBR
GBR.SCOD.1971
07:28.70
07:45.44
(13)
(6)
07:22.25
03:28.60
(13)
(5)
04:09.14
06:46.52
(6)
(7)
08:03.95
06:58.26
(10)
(5)
07:18.86
(13)
59:21.72
+0:06:32.33
9 709 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.KROS.1976
07:07.76
07:53.91
(10)
(11)
07:18.15
03:49.82
(12)
(13)
04:11.51
07:03.56
(7)
(10)
07:52.89
07:14.05
(9)
(9)
07:03.24
(9)
59:34.89
+0:06:45.50
10 713 Glyn O'Brien
IRL
IRL.OBRG.1977
06:54.43
07:51.99
(8)
(10)
07:05.86
03:35.22
(9)
(7)
04:37.03
07:03.50
(13)
(9)
08:22.64
07:14.22
(12)
(10)
07:17.22
(12)
1:00:02.11
+0:07:12.72
11 718 Johan Schjerve
NOR
NOR.SCHJ.1971
07:09.78
07:48.41
(11)
(9)
07:14.27
04:05.94
(10)
(17)
04:35.63
07:10.86
(12)
(11)
08:06.21
07:44.74
(11)
(15)
07:41.05
(17)
1:01:36.89
+0:08:47.50
12 730 Wilhelm Stricker
ITA
ITA.STRW.1967
07:36.41
08:12.61
(17)
(13)
07:15.41
03:48.68
(11)
(12)
04:57.45
07:33.42
(19)
(14)
08:40.99
07:24.74
(16)
(11)
07:10.46
(11)
1:02:40.17
+0:09:50.78
13 706 Mikel Sudupe
ESP
ESP.SUDM.1973
07:02.15
08:20.02
(9)
(14)
07:47.23
03:55.13
(18)
(15)
04:45.48
07:23.78
(15)
(12)
08:28.73
07:41.50
(15)
(14)
07:21.01
(14)
1:02:45.03
+0:09:55.64
14 738 Gérard Blanc
FRA
FRA
07:29.81
08:23.80
(14)
(15)
07:35.50
03:46.30
(16)
(10)
04:50.44
07:56.69
(16)
(19)
08:28.58
07:34.12
(14)
(12)
07:08.31
(10)
1:03:13.55
+0:10:24.16
15 728 Vincent Grime
FRA
FRA
07:34.95
08:25.74
(16)
(16)
07:44.29
04:11.42
(17)
(22)
04:54.29
07:49.36
(17)
(15)
09:03.48
07:39.78
(17)
(13)
07:35.44
(15)
1:04:58.75
+0:12:09.36
16 360 Carlos Fernández
ESP
ESP.FERC.1973
07:53.15
08:49.97
(20)
(19)
08:05.57
03:48.32
(20)
(11)
04:55.15
08:03.41
(18)
(20)
09:11.86
07:55.01
(18)
(16)
07:43.26
(19)
1:06:25.70
+0:13:36.31
17 717 Bertrand Verdelet
FRA
FRA.VERB.1974
09:02.50
08:38.52
(30)
(17)
08:23.41
04:08.67
(28)
(19)
04:43.42
07:31.79
(14)
(13)
09:17.64
08:03.93
(22)
(18)
07:35.90
(16)
1:07:25.78
+0:14:36.39
18 734 Paulo Sousa
POR
POR
08:23.96
08:49.87
(25)
(18)
08:19.01
04:08.23
(25)
(18)
05:12.77
07:54.05
(20)
(17)
09:15.02
08:11.00
(19)
(19)
08:07.57
(23)
1:08:21.48
+0:15:32.09
19 739 Frederic Martinez
FRA
FRA
07:48.47
09:27.56
(19)
(25)
08:06.89
04:29.38
(21)
(25)
05:31.10
07:56.35
(22)
(18)
09:15.64
08:39.66
(21)
(21)
07:53.32
(20)
1:09:08.37
+0:16:18.98
20 727 Gregory Zins
FRA
FRA
07:43.08
09:51.85
(18)
(28)
07:34.84
04:08.84
(15)
(20)
06:03.22
07:52.30
(25)
(16)
10:36.98
08:01.32
(29)
(17)
07:42.67
(18)
1:09:35.10
+0:16:45.71
21 359 Mariano Najles
ARG
ARG
08:23.79
09:14.18
(24)
(22)
08:10.49
03:53.56
(23)
(14)
05:25.54
08:10.86
(21)
(23)
10:19.87
08:34.73
(27)
(20)
08:23.70
(26)
1:10:36.72
+0:17:47.33
22 725 David Etienne
FRA
FRA.ETID.1973
08:04.55
09:05.18
(22)
(20)
08:07.65
04:09.06
(22)
(21)
05:45.90
08:24.56
(24)
(24)
09:37.72
09:19.62
(24)
(25)
08:17.36
(25)
1:10:51.60
+0:18:02.21
23 720 Raphael Jaggy
SUI
SUI.JAGR.1971
08:18.33
09:37.75
(23)
(27)
08:00.23
04:27.82
(19)
(24)
06:25.54
08:10.05
(28)
(22)
09:55.88
08:40.87
(25)
(22)
08:00.16
(21)
1:11:36.63
+0:18:47.24
24 741 Mark Dodson
GBR
GBR
08:39.41
09:22.30
(27)
(23)
08:54.92
04:45.99
(33)
(27)
05:37.74
08:35.41
(23)
(25)
09:34.29
08:48.07
(23)
(24)
08:04.44
(22)
1:12:22.57
+0:19:33.18
25 715 Carlo Zortea
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.ZORC.1965
09:19.76
09:32.42
(31)
(26)
08:22.72
04:02.79
(27)
(16)
06:14.25
08:08.59
(27)
(21)
10:32.09
08:44.50
(28)
(23)
08:58.93
(28)
1:13:56.05
+0:21:06.66
26 722 Simon James
GBR
GBR.JAMS.1970
08:43.98
09:55.59
(29)
(29)
08:47.90
04:32.56
(31)
(26)
07:02.83
09:18.24
(29)
(28)
10:09.39
09:36.06
(26)
(26)
08:58.41
(27)
1:17:04.96
+0:24:15.57
27 723 Chris Mcnab
AUS
AUS.MCNC.1972
09:27.21
09:22.52
(32)
(24)
08:29.09
05:29.76
(29)
(28)
07:44.76
08:37.43
(31)
(26)
09:15.23
10:05.54
(20)
(27)
09:07.52
(29)
1:17:39.06
+0:24:49.67
DNF 742 Stephen Mc Donald
IRL
IRL
08:27.42
(26)
DNF 737 Jose Rouquette
FRA
FRA
09:28.93
(33)
08:11.68
(24)
08:16.37
(32)
DNF 735 Jacky Bougeard
FRA
FRA.BOUJ.1966
09:41.45
09:06.04
(34)
(21)
08:52.82
04:17.12
(32)
(23)
06:13.95
09:01.90
(26)
(27)
10:59.51
(30)
08:10.86
(24)
DNF 731 Xesco Saa Munoz
ESP
ESP
08:42.78
(28)
08:37.67
(30)
07:23.72
(30)
DNF 719 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
08:01.37
(21)
08:20.18
(26)
DNF 711 Andy Sadler
GBR
GBR.SADA.1972
07:34.38
(15)
07:31.40
(14)
04:21.89
(10)
08:26.03
(13)
12:25.31
(31)
DNF 702 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.PAGN.1972
06:27.72
07:19.67
(2)
(2)
06:50.56
(5)
03:47.78
(2)
07:35.43
(4)
06:30.08
(2)
DNF 732 Paulo Serrao
POR
POR
10:30.36
11:22.04
(35)
(30)
09:43.89
05:45.11
(34)
(29)
08:41.17
09:43.01
(33)
(29)
12:34.11
(31)
10:25.16
(30)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 511 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
08:33.65
09:36.96
(1)
(1)
08:47.58
04:56.06
(1)
(1)
08:34.52
09:01.84
(1)
(1)
10:16.06
09:01.19
(1)
(1)
08:10.84
(1)
1:16:58.70