2017 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 3 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 3 Machico, Madeira
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
10:45.71
04:11.56
(1)
(1)
05:32.96
03:35.97
(1)
(2)
10:07.90
06:41.57
(1)
(1)
04:22.42
03:49.52
(1)
(1)
08:12.13
(2)
57:19.74
2 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
11:09.99
04:12.43
(4)
(2)
05:39.12
03:39.43
(2)
(4)
10:20.26
06:46.20
(2)
(2)
04:33.60
03:57.18
(4)
(2)
08:10.50
(1)
58:28.71
+0:01:08.97
3 401 Noga Korem
ISR
ISR.KORN.1991
11:16.43
04:31.65
(6)
(9)
05:44.63
03:37.47
(3)
(3)
10:24.63
07:00.53
(3)
(3)
04:35.43
03:59.94
(5)
(3)
08:15.78
(3)
59:26.49
+0:02:06.75
4 4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
10:56.40
04:16.27
(2)
(3)
05:57.94
03:41.41
(7)
(5)
10:38.00
07:09.70
(4)
(9)
04:51.35
04:03.38
(11)
(5)
08:19.14
(4)
59:53.59
+0:02:33.85
5 406 Miranda Miller
Specialized Racing Team
CAN
CAN.MILM.1990
11:21.74
04:18.48
(8)
(4)
05:56.28
03:33.87
(4)
(1)
10:54.96
07:03.83
(6)
(6)
05:08.68
04:00.37
(18)
(4)
08:36.46
(8)
1:00:54.67
+0:03:34.93
6 8 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.BROC.1990
11:33.99
04:25.04
(11)
(5)
06:18.12
03:55.79
(10)
(13)
10:53.12
07:02.10
(5)
(4)
04:27.08
04:11.29
(2)
(11)
08:31.23
(5)
1:01:17.76
+0:03:58.02
7 5 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
11:11.20
04:30.45
(5)
(8)
05:56.87
03:45.21
(6)
(7)
11:05.04
07:20.68
(7)
(11)
04:45.20
04:10.06
(7)
(10)
08:37.23
(9)
1:01:21.94
+0:04:02.20
8 3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
11:06.18
04:33.51
(3)
(12)
06:23.65
03:50.61
(12)
(10)
11:16.66
07:02.12
(10)
(5)
04:48.90
04:07.95
(10)
(7)
08:34.25
(7)
1:01:43.83
+0:04:24.09
9 6 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
11:18.06
04:32.55
(7)
(11)
05:56.33
03:43.85
(5)
(6)
12:07.72
07:07.47
(17)
(8)
04:46.02
04:16.94
(8)
(13)
08:31.55
(6)
1:02:20.49
+0:05:00.75
10 415 Raphaela Richter
GER
GER.RICR.1997
11:30.88
04:27.82
(10)
(7)
06:32.85
03:48.08
(17)
(8)
11:05.74
07:22.75
(8)
(12)
04:28.23
04:09.69
(3)
(9)
08:55.54
(12)
1:02:21.58
+0:05:01.84
11 7 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
12:10.75
04:26.24
(18)
(6)
06:07.35
03:49.54
(8)
(9)
11:13.18
07:06.59
(9)
(7)
04:44.67
04:08.51
(6)
(8)
08:40.34
(10)
1:02:27.17
+0:05:07.43
12 402 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
11:36.57
04:37.25
(12)
(16)
06:21.24
03:56.94
(11)
(15)
11:43.73
07:17.43
(15)
(10)
04:59.40
04:20.25
(15)
(15)
08:53.42
(11)
1:03:46.23
+0:06:26.49
13 409 Laura Rossin
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.ROSL.1991
12:16.10
04:33.86
(19)
(13)
06:26.10
04:01.27
(13)
(16)
11:35.07
07:38.57
(12)
(16)
04:51.73
04:19.16
(12)
(14)
09:01.52
(14)
1:04:43.38
+0:07:23.64
14 403 Becky Cook
GBR
GBR.COOB.1986
12:02.88
04:47.07
(16)
(20)
06:13.41
04:16.59
(9)
(18)
11:27.76
07:29.64
(11)
(13)
04:56.62
04:26.44
(14)
(17)
09:04.51
(17)
1:04:44.92
+0:07:25.18
15 414 Julie Duvert
FRA
FRA.DUVJ.1996
12:01.96
04:34.08
(15)
(14)
06:27.61
03:55.31
(14)
(11)
11:55.95
07:30.76
(16)
(14)
04:56.12
04:25.23
(13)
(16)
08:59.81
(13)
1:04:46.83
+0:07:27.09
16 413 Morgane Such
FRA
FRA.SUCM.1994
12:17.06
04:32.53
(21)
(10)
06:36.13
03:55.73
(20)
(12)
12:21.84
07:35.65
(19)
(15)
05:08.40
04:14.68
(17)
(12)
09:14.65
(19)
1:05:56.67
+0:08:36.93
17 410 Chloe Gallean
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.GALC.1994
12:16.91
04:34.12
(20)
(15)
06:32.89
03:56.85
(18)
(14)
12:37.93
07:41.09
(20)
(18)
04:48.21
04:06.08
(9)
(6)
09:22.84
(21)
1:05:56.92
+0:08:37.18
18 407 Meggie Bichard
Fuji Bikes
NZL
NZL.BICM.1985
11:59.37
04:43.53
(14)
(18)
06:28.86
04:42.77
(16)
(21)
12:09.37
07:51.06
(18)
(20)
05:19.38
04:28.64
(21)
(18)
09:02.99
(16)
1:06:45.97
+0:09:26.23
19 416 Kim Hardin
USA
USA.HARK.1989
11:56.89
04:46.05
(13)
(19)
06:33.58
04:07.75
(19)
(17)
13:01.31
07:40.72
(21)
(17)
05:30.15
04:31.47
(22)
(21)
09:05.15
(18)
1:07:13.07
+0:09:53.33
20 417 Christina Chappetta
USA
USA.CHAC.1989
12:10.26
04:42.19
(17)
(17)
07:12.49
04:53.17
(24)
(22)
11:40.91
07:59.74
(13)
(21)
05:14.21
04:30.32
(19)
(19)
09:01.92
(15)
1:07:25.21
+0:10:05.47
21 420 Tanja Naber
GER
GER.NABT.1987
12:21.30
04:57.46
(22)
(21)
06:28.59
04:31.99
(15)
(20)
13:16.02
07:48.95
(23)
(19)
05:18.55
04:30.93
(20)
(20)
09:27.15
(22)
1:08:40.94
+0:11:21.20
22 411 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAK.1994
12:36.30
04:58.64
(23)
(22)
06:57.44
04:30.59
(22)
(19)
13:29.47
08:15.83
(24)
(22)
05:49.84
04:44.14
(23)
(22)
09:33.30
(23)
1:10:55.55
+0:13:35.81
23 412 Hannah Barnes
Specialized Racing Team
GBR
GBR.BARH.1986
12:45.78
05:49.56
(24)
(23)
07:08.44
05:15.76
(23)
(23)
15:48.13
09:06.11
(26)
(23)
06:41.45
05:17.48
(26)
(23)
09:51.62
(24)
1:17:44.33
+0:20:24.59
24 419 Eva Dethlefsen
DEN
DEN.DETE.1991
14:45.72
06:17.41
(28)
(25)
07:36.18
05:50.66
(26)
(25)
15:08.08
09:22.57
(25)
(24)
06:26.81
05:22.42
(24)
(24)
12:03.97
(27)
1:22:53.82
+0:25:34.08
25 421 Jessica Enlund
SWE
SWE.ENLJ.1989
14:56.41
06:20.97
(29)
(26)
09:14.63
05:39.45
(29)
(24)
17:11.55
10:43.27
(27)
(26)
07:40.99
05:38.24
(29)
(25)
11:37.74
(26)
1:29:03.25
+0:31:43.51
26 423 Amy Rambacher
USA
USA.RAMA.1980
14:44.27
06:06.61
(27)
(24)
09:10.29
06:10.39
(28)
(26)
17:22.07
11:12.13
(28)
(27)
07:31.35
05:44.72
(28)
(26)
11:18.74
(25)
1:29:20.57
+0:32:00.83
27 426 Victoria Piro
ESP
ESP
14:36.90
07:18.61
(26)
(27)
08:43.29
06:51.22
(27)
(27)
19:47.57
10:07.79
(29)
(25)
07:17.22
05:48.68
(27)
(27)
12:42.97
(28)
1:33:14.25
+0:35:54.51
DNF 424 Yasmine Adel Refaat
EGY
EGY.ADEY.1979
20:19.05
(30)
13:30.68
(30)
DNF 425 Corinne Prevot
USA
USA
12:52.05
(25)
07:14.35
(25)
13:09.91
(22)
06:27.11
(25)
DNF 9 Anneke Beerten
GT Factory Racing
NED
NED.BEEA.1982
11:30.48
(9)
06:41.76
(21)
11:43.21
(14)
04:59.93
(16)
09:20.90
(20)


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 7 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
09:21.02
03:39.39
(5)
(10)
04:43.42
02:59.62
(4)
(1)
08:38.58
05:43.34
(7)
(3)
03:52.39
03:21.25
(14)
(3)
07:05.48
(8)
49:24.49
2 4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
09:29.26
03:35.69
(12)
(2)
04:48.15
03:01.19
(13)
(3)
08:42.05
05:39.98
(8)
(2)
03:53.87
03:24.47
(23)
(11)
06:55.09
(1)
49:29.75
+0:00:05.26
3 2 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
09:17.78
03:46.25
(3)
(39)
04:43.36
03:06.75
(3)
(18)
08:36.61
05:49.46
(6)
(7)
03:58.48
03:28.53
(52)
(30)
06:56.11
(2)
49:43.33
+0:00:18.84
4 26 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
09:16.80
03:44.67
(2)
(31)
04:47.87
03:06.85
(12)
(20)
08:54.36
05:43.34
(20)
(3)
03:52.59
03:22.68
(15)
(5)
07:05.81
(9)
49:54.97
+0:00:30.48
5 13 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
09:38.75
03:35.93
(24)
(3)
04:47.28
03:03.96
(7)
(7)
08:45.82
05:56.69
(12)
(18)
03:54.58
03:26.43
(25)
(18)
06:59.60
(4)
50:09.04
+0:00:44.55
6 1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
09:32.75
03:40.35
(14)
(13)
05:03.72
03:15.52
(46)
(52)
08:33.54
05:39.97
(3)
(1)
03:49.38
03:17.95
(8)
(1)
07:22.71
(41)
50:15.89
+0:00:51.40
7 18 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
09:34.00
03:47.68
(16)
(47)
04:52.19
03:04.14
(22)
(8)
08:34.70
05:56.58
(4)
(17)
03:48.85
03:24.35
(6)
(10)
07:13.99
(22)
50:16.48
+0:00:51.99
8 14 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
09:25.79
03:36.99
(10)
(7)
04:47.39
03:01.76
(9)
(4)
08:35.98
05:56.91
(5)
(20)
03:58.06
03:23.46
(46)
(7)
07:38.02
(74)
50:24.36
+0:00:59.87
9 16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
09:37.25
03:43.25
(20)
(25)
04:47.59
03:04.41
(11)
(10)
08:43.43
05:55.37
(10)
(14)
03:54.66
03:24.75
(26)
(13)
07:16.48
(29)
50:27.19
+0:01:02.70
10 3 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
09:23.31
03:39.85
(8)
(11)
04:44.81
03:04.46
(6)
(11)
09:15.43
06:00.11
(55)
(25)
03:53.76
03:24.09
(21)
(9)
07:04.60
(7)
50:30.42
+0:01:05.93
11 8 Francois Bailly-Maitre
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.BAIF.1985
09:24.96
03:45.05
(9)
(33)
04:48.79
03:11.21
(16)
(36)
08:59.84
05:47.93
(30)
(6)
03:56.59
03:27.70
(34)
(23)
07:12.30
(20)
50:34.37
+0:01:09.88
12 38 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
09:50.31
03:36.76
(41)
(6)
04:55.57
03:04.98
(30)
(13)
08:47.84
05:55.70
(14)
(15)
03:47.17
03:26.54
(4)
(20)
07:09.51
(15)
50:34.38
+0:01:09.89
13 12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
09:20.35
03:37.40
(4)
(8)
04:50.16
03:29.32
(18)
(89)
08:51.68
05:59.03
(17)
(23)
03:56.54
03:30.08
(33)
(36)
07:01.62
(5)
50:36.18
+0:01:11.69
14 36 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
09:38.11
03:44.31
(22)
(29)
04:50.23
03:12.33
(19)
(39)
08:42.99
06:01.13
(9)
(29)
03:58.36
03:23.50
(48)
(8)
07:06.48
(11)
50:37.44
+0:01:12.95
15 5 Nico Lau
Cube Action Team
FRA
FRA.LAUN.1989
09:21.89
03:40.88
(6)
(14)
04:52.05
03:08.39
(20)
(26)
09:05.52
05:54.39
(38)
(13)
03:52.00
03:28.21
(10)
(28)
07:18.89
(33)
50:42.22
+0:01:17.73
16 56 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
09:32.75
03:42.98
(14)
(24)
04:54.33
03:08.72
(29)
(29)
08:59.58
05:55.93
(28)
(16)
03:58.33
03:28.39
(47)
(29)
07:02.36
(6)
50:43.37
+0:01:18.88
17 17 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
09:35.18
03:44.24
(17)
(28)
04:49.13
03:08.13
(17)
(25)
08:55.27
05:54.30
(22)
(12)
04:01.90
03:27.74
(61)
(24)
07:10.61
(17)
50:46.50
+0:01:22.01
18 73 Matteo Raimondi
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.RAIM.1995
09:41.02
03:44.22
(28)
(27)
04:47.29
03:11.17
(8)
(34)
08:51.76
05:58.53
(18)
(22)
03:52.08
03:31.71
(12)
(38)
07:11.07
(18)
50:48.85
+0:01:24.36
19 21 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
09:36.47
03:32.09
(18)
(1)
04:41.38
03:42.83
(1)
(122)
08:24.57
05:45.72
(1)
(5)
03:42.39
03:23.35
(1)
(6)
08:09.06
(118)
50:57.86
+0:01:33.37
20 27 Matt Walker
NZL
NZL.WALM.1990
09:38.04
03:55.84
(21)
(77)
04:53.70
03:06.91
(28)
(21)
09:02.98
05:51.69
(35)
(8)
03:56.43
03:24.60
(32)
(12)
07:13.35
(21)
51:03.54
+0:01:39.05
21 20 Pierre Charles Georges
FRA
FRA.GEOP.1986
09:28.32
03:45.10
(11)
(35)
04:48.67
03:04.30
(15)
(9)
09:26.46
06:03.31
(60)
(34)
03:53.16
03:28.07
(17)
(27)
07:10.16
(16)
51:07.55
+0:01:43.06
22 30 Keegan Wright
NZL
NZL.WRIK.1996
09:41.93
03:44.54
(31)
(30)
05:09.04
03:00.07
(56)
(2)
08:49.77
06:18.78
(15)
(73)
03:42.51
03:27.87
(2)
(25)
07:14.00
(23)
51:08.51
+0:01:44.02
23 45 Kevin Miquel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.MIQK.1991
09:41.44
03:40.01
(30)
(12)
05:01.71
03:04.95
(38)
(12)
08:51.86
05:52.75
(19)
(9)
03:53.80
03:29.62
(22)
(33)
07:32.54
(64)
51:08.68
+0:01:44.19
24 25 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
09:14.43
03:44.82
(1)
(32)
04:43.06
03:06.77
(2)
(19)
09:55.40
05:53.28
(94)
(10)
03:52.75
03:24.84
(16)
(14)
07:15.15
(26)
51:10.50
+0:01:46.01
25 86 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
09:47.27
03:45.09
(36)
(34)
04:56.60
03:15.07
(31)
(50)
08:47.28
06:02.39
(13)
(31)
03:49.11
03:25.48
(7)
(16)
07:22.73
(42)
51:11.02
+0:01:46.53
26 87 Emanuel Pombo
POR
POR.POME.1987
09:53.24
03:42.20
(47)
(19)
04:52.13
03:05.68
(21)
(14)
09:06.15
06:00.11
(39)
(25)
03:52.16
03:21.81
(13)
(4)
07:23.17
(43)
51:16.65
+0:01:52.16
27 19 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
09:36.83
03:46.90
(19)
(41)
04:52.37
03:11.20
(23)
(35)
08:59.59
06:03.46
(29)
(35)
03:55.72
03:36.59
(28)
(59)
07:15.88
(28)
51:18.54
+0:01:54.05
28 95 Irenee Menjou
FRA
FRA.MENI.1995
09:52.86
03:41.31
(46)
(16)
05:03.67
03:08.04
(45)
(23)
08:57.76
06:04.56
(26)
(38)
03:56.05
03:26.54
(29)
(20)
07:08.74
(14)
51:19.53
+0:01:55.04
29 39 Cody Kelley
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.KELC.1994
09:39.37
03:47.37
(27)
(43)
04:56.76
03:16.89
(32)
(57)
08:45.76
06:07.41
(11)
(44)
03:58.68
03:35.34
(54)
(53)
07:16.95
(30)
51:24.53
+0:02:00.04
30 67 Dimitri Tordo
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.TORD.1993
09:50.63
03:43.31
(42)
(26)
05:01.95
03:08.77
(39)
(30)
08:56.99
06:00.92
(25)
(28)
03:56.31
03:27.06
(30)
(22)
07:21.09
(37)
51:27.03
+0:02:02.54
31 70 Vid Persak
Team Dorrong Enduro
SLO
SLO.PERV.1996
09:58.94
03:42.77
(55)
(21)
05:00.92
03:06.45
(36)
(17)
08:51.67
05:59.89
(16)
(24)
03:45.05
03:27.88
(3)
(26)
07:34.33
(68)
51:27.90
+0:02:03.41
32 69 Elliott Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.TRAE.1996
09:41.16
03:48.48
(29)
(50)
04:53.22
03:15.39
(25)
(51)
09:01.60
06:00.57
(32)
(27)
03:54.37
03:35.81
(24)
(55)
07:17.92
(31)
51:28.52
+0:02:04.03
33 22 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
09:49.49
03:42.66
(40)
(20)
04:47.53
03:08.64
(10)
(28)
09:14.95
05:56.78
(53)
(19)
04:05.74
03:36.66
(69)
(60)
07:06.21
(10)
51:28.66
+0:02:04.17
34 31 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
09:38.90
03:47.40
(25)
(44)
04:57.22
03:08.59
(33)
(27)
09:02.74
06:02.97
(34)
(33)
04:00.63
03:31.78
(57)
(39)
07:21.88
(39)
51:32.11
+0:02:07.62
35 15 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
09:43.96
03:41.57
(33)
(17)
04:52.94
03:03.18
(24)
(5)
08:54.60
05:57.43
(21)
(21)
04:46.25
03:25.90
(161)
(17)
07:08.10
(13)
51:33.93
+0:02:09.44
36 28 Edward Masters
NZL
NZL.MASE.1989
09:52.59
03:41.68
(45)
(18)
05:02.00
03:19.29
(40)
(61)
08:55.98
05:53.34
(24)
(11)
03:53.60
03:35.20
(19)
(52)
07:23.29
(44)
51:36.97
+0:02:12.48
37 32 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.CHAM.1994
09:45.59
03:45.52
(35)
(37)
04:59.05
03:15.96
(34)
(54)
08:58.18
06:02.75
(27)
(32)
03:57.07
03:32.83
(42)
(43)
07:20.51
(36)
51:37.46
+0:02:12.97
38 93 Baptiste Gaillot
FRA
FRA.GAIB.1991
09:51.66
03:42.86
(43)
(23)
05:02.49
03:06.31
(42)
(16)
09:10.78
06:05.70
(47)
(40)
03:56.63
03:19.65
(36)
(2)
07:21.80
(38)
51:37.88
+0:02:13.39
39 23 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.MASW.1987
09:51.87
03:51.17
(44)
(60)
05:01.64
03:12.57
(37)
(41)
09:03.63
06:01.96
(36)
(30)
03:58.41
03:28.64
(49)
(31)
07:23.91
(46)
51:53.80
+0:02:29.31
40 29 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
09:38.45
03:49.74
(23)
(53)
04:53.58
03:21.53
(27)
(69)
09:01.92
06:10.00
(33)
(49)
03:57.14
03:35.09
(44)
(51)
07:26.48
(51)
51:53.93
+0:02:29.44
41 102 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.JOHL.1996
09:48.63
03:40.88
(38)
(14)
05:03.32
03:08.07
(44)
(24)
09:13.65
06:04.28
(50)
(37)
03:54.73
03:40.18
(27)
(73)
07:27.55
(54)
52:01.29
+0:02:36.80
42 94 Ludovic Oget
FRA
FRA.OGEL.1993
09:54.33
03:50.82
(48)
(59)
05:00.18
03:11.41
(35)
(37)
09:08.60
06:09.23
(42)
(47)
03:57.08
03:24.99
(43)
(15)
07:26.44
(50)
52:03.08
+0:02:38.59
43 47 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
09:59.75
03:42.82
(56)
(22)
05:33.31
03:06.01
(106)
(15)
09:08.67
06:06.27
(43)
(41)
03:58.43
03:32.82
(51)
(42)
07:11.13
(19)
52:19.21
+0:02:54.72
44 40 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
09:54.41
03:53.89
(50)
(69)
05:04.41
03:24.93
(47)
(77)
09:08.74
06:03.97
(44)
(36)
04:06.02
03:32.58
(70)
(41)
07:19.74
(35)
52:28.69
+0:03:04.20
45 42 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
10:24.83
03:38.86
(87)
(9)
05:16.02
03:03.25
(73)
(6)
09:06.50
06:04.87
(40)
(39)
03:53.28
03:29.46
(18)
(32)
07:32.84
(65)
52:29.91
+0:03:05.42
46 91 Clément Benoit
FRA
FRA.BENC.1991
10:03.78
03:48.11
(63)
(49)
05:07.92
03:14.52
(53)
(46)
09:18.34
06:07.66
(57)
(46)
03:56.31
03:26.49
(30)
(19)
07:29.17
(55)
52:32.30
+0:03:07.81
47 89 Rupert Chapman
NZL
NZL.CHAR.1992
10:00.74
03:50.46
(59)
(56)
05:10.39
03:08.00
(58)
(22)
09:20.14
06:11.62
(58)
(56)
03:56.59
03:36.06
(34)
(57)
07:27.35
(53)
52:41.35
+0:03:16.86
48 104 Martyn Brookes
GBR
GBR.BROM.1987
09:54.33
03:45.39
(48)
(36)
05:05.90
03:14.55
(49)
(47)
09:32.15
06:10.74
(63)
(52)
04:06.13
03:37.86
(71)
(65)
07:14.76
(24)
52:41.81
+0:03:17.32
49 101 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.MOYL.1991
09:54.72
03:55.64
(51)
(76)
05:15.80
03:16.40
(72)
(56)
09:08.91
06:06.41
(45)
(42)
04:07.26
03:41.29
(75)
(78)
07:18.14
(32)
52:44.57
+0:03:20.08
50 6 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
09:32.28
03:36.44
(13)
(4)
04:48.66
03:47.21
(14)
(131)
09:03.72
07:25.65
(37)
(151)
03:52.00
03:37.59
(10)
(64)
07:06.75
(12)
52:50.30
+0:03:25.81
51 46 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.HUTC.1989
09:56.32
03:50.48
(52)
(57)
05:06.56
03:19.46
(50)
(62)
09:16.40
06:07.56
(56)
(45)
04:06.31
03:30.47
(72)
(37)
07:41.44
(78)
52:55.00
+0:03:30.51
52 65 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team
SUI
SUI.WILG.1988
09:48.81
03:49.07
(39)
(52)
05:07.67
03:27.78
(52)
(85)
09:45.16
06:09.88
(84)
(48)
03:58.42
03:29.83
(50)
(34)
07:26.38
(49)
53:03.00
+0:03:38.51
53 122 Lucas Frigout
FRA
FRA.FRIL.1993
10:21.43
03:45.64
(80)
(38)
05:20.81
03:10.00
(79)
(31)
09:33.01
06:10.02
(65)
(50)
03:56.67
03:31.79
(37)
(40)
07:23.31
(45)
53:12.68
+0:03:48.19
54 10 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
09:43.96
03:47.31
(33)
(42)
05:06.86
03:10.53
(51)
(33)
09:50.99
06:10.20
(91)
(51)
04:36.69
03:35.35
(149)
(54)
07:15.14
(25)
53:17.03
+0:03:52.54
55 99 Kelan Grant
IRL
IRL.GRAK.1993
10:14.20
03:47.49
(71)
(45)
05:09.44
03:10.28
(57)
(32)
09:28.89
06:14.58
(62)
(62)
04:11.00
03:34.50
(88)
(48)
07:29.50
(56)
53:19.88
+0:03:55.39
56 128 Alexander Kangas
SWE
SWE.KANA.1990
10:14.50
03:53.05
(72)
(67)
05:22.20
03:20.74
(84)
(66)
09:11.77
06:12.35
(48)
(58)
03:58.51
03:33.48
(53)
(44)
07:39.46
(76)
53:26.06
+0:04:01.57
57 98 Gary Forrest
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.FORG.1986
09:59.91
03:53.04
(57)
(66)
05:11.07
03:20.32
(59)
(64)
09:42.74
06:11.00
(82)
(53)
04:04.20
03:33.72
(66)
(45)
07:30.11
(58)
53:26.11
+0:04:01.62
58 113 Peter Williams
GBR
GBR.WILP.1988
10:25.59
03:54.50
(89)
(71)
05:20.95
03:12.47
(80)
(40)
09:13.26
06:28.55
(49)
(83)
03:53.69
03:33.96
(20)
(46)
07:26.30
(48)
53:29.27
+0:04:04.78
59 43 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
10:10.38
03:58.13
(66)
(89)
05:14.06
03:14.10
(64)
(44)
09:37.80
06:07.14
(72)
(43)
03:56.78
03:34.86
(39)
(50)
07:44.09
(83)
53:37.34
+0:04:12.85
60 51 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
10:11.85
03:57.79
(68)
(88)
05:08.68
03:16.96
(55)
(58)
09:00.96
06:11.07
(31)
(54)
04:02.19
04:15.09
(62)
(147)
07:35.92
(71)
53:40.51
+0:04:16.02
61 105 Sam Shucksmith
GBR
GBR.SHUS.1990
10:01.71
03:46.84
(62)
(40)
05:02.04
03:14.87
(41)
(49)
09:37.88
06:47.38
(74)
(113)
04:10.57
03:45.57
(86)
(92)
07:15.29
(27)
53:42.15
+0:04:17.66
62 120 Tom Garcia
FRA
FRA.GART.1990
10:24.24
03:56.16
(86)
(81)
05:14.91
03:17.55
(69)
(59)
09:32.81
06:18.04
(64)
(70)
03:56.79
03:39.73
(40)
(70)
07:31.46
(60)
53:51.69
+0:04:27.20
63 90 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.MAYL.1989
09:56.75
03:57.02
(53)
(84)
05:08.32
03:47.56
(54)
(132)
09:33.89
06:12.15
(66)
(57)
04:07.19
03:37.86
(74)
(65)
07:32.50
(63)
53:53.24
+0:04:28.75
64 41 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
09:57.88
03:52.93
(54)
(64)
05:11.22
03:16.00
(60)
(55)
10:02.89
06:15.96
(97)
(64)
04:09.97
03:37.43
(82)
(63)
07:31.65
(61)
53:55.93
+0:04:31.44
65 48 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.WILR.1990
10:20.20
03:52.99
(77)
(65)
05:18.83
03:21.37
(76)
(68)
09:23.21
06:16.31
(59)
(65)
04:16.09
03:37.37
(107)
(62)
07:34.96
(70)
54:01.33
+0:04:36.84
66 96 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.TEJP.1988
10:12.07
03:55.89
(69)
(78)
05:17.28
03:21.79
(75)
(70)
09:35.60
06:11.48
(70)
(55)
04:01.07
03:55.29
(59)
(115)
07:42.50
(81)
54:12.97
+0:04:48.48
67 123 Quentin Arnaud
FRA
FRA.ARNQ.1994
10:26.86
03:50.80
(92)
(58)
05:14.69
03:24.86
(68)
(76)
09:46.32
06:17.32
(86)
(68)
04:02.96
03:39.25
(63)
(69)
07:34.57
(69)
54:17.63
+0:04:53.14
68 146 Christopher Gallagher
GBR
GBR.GALC.1993
10:35.50
03:55.25
(102)
(74)
05:21.60
03:24.21
(81)
(75)
09:34.07
06:19.38
(67)
(75)
03:59.47
03:38.42
(56)
(67)
07:37.04
(72)
54:24.94
+0:05:00.45
69 111 Lachlan Blair
GBR
GBR.BLAL.1995
10:20.46
03:52.89
(78)
(63)
05:29.87
03:13.66
(102)
(43)
09:37.86
06:15.47
(73)
(63)
03:51.25
03:35.88
(9)
(56)
08:09.75
(120)
54:27.09
+0:05:02.60
70 60 Tobia Poloni
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.POLT.1991
10:26.50
04:00.97
(90)
(94)
05:11.97
03:22.22
(62)
(72)
09:38.32
06:22.51
(76)
(78)
04:07.36
03:37.20
(76)
(61)
07:42.17
(80)
54:29.22
+0:05:04.73
71 103 Chris Keeble-Smith
GBR
GBR.KEEC.1993
10:25.40
03:59.66
(88)
(92)
05:14.12
03:21.03
(65)
(67)
10:03.38
06:17.83
(98)
(69)
04:01.78
03:39.73
(60)
(70)
07:41.61
(79)
54:44.54
+0:05:20.05
72 44 James Hall
AUS
AUS.HALJ.1984
10:22.26
03:56.03
(82)
(79)
05:35.78
03:32.18
(110)
(96)
09:45.45
06:25.10
(85)
(79)
04:07.48
03:36.55
(77)
(58)
07:37.42
(73)
54:58.25
+0:05:33.76
73 108 Ryan Gardner
USA
USA.GARR.1986
10:11.63
04:06.41
(67)
(107)
05:25.44
03:28.50
(93)
(87)
09:41.12
06:22.11
(78)
(76)
04:13.88
03:46.53
(96)
(95)
07:46.51
(89)
55:02.13
+0:05:37.64
74 109 Adam Morse
USA
USA.MORA.1985
10:23.11
03:57.14
(84)
(85)
05:22.18
03:26.22
(83)
(80)
10:06.76
06:18.83
(101)
(74)
04:08.51
03:34.85
(81)
(49)
07:48.24
(90)
55:05.84
+0:05:41.35
75 121 Xavier Murigneux
FRA
FRA.MURX.1993
10:40.74
03:58.36
(109)
(90)
05:22.12
03:37.17
(82)
(108)
09:34.28
06:33.00
(68)
(94)
04:04.14
03:42.98
(65)
(83)
07:38.06
(75)
55:10.85
+0:05:46.36
76 203 Paulo Batista
POR
POR
10:23.44
03:54.73
(85)
(72)
05:24.55
04:08.36
(90)
(156)
09:15.16
06:37.30
(54)
(103)
04:04.74
03:40.31
(67)
(74)
07:45.56
(85)
55:14.15
+0:05:49.66
77 77 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.BAHJ.1987
10:34.03
03:56.94
(100)
(83)
05:14.20
03:29.39
(66)
(90)
09:55.39
06:32.41
(93)
(92)
04:13.48
03:48.37
(94)
(101)
07:48.50
(91)
55:32.71
+0:06:08.22
78 106 Cameron Cornforth
IRL
IRL.CORC.1995
10:05.97
04:02.66
(64)
(101)
05:25.71
03:25.33
(94)
(79)
10:27.12
06:30.93
(114)
(87)
04:18.22
03:43.75
(111)
(84)
07:33.31
(67)
55:33.00
+0:06:08.51
79 61 Marco De Col
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.DECM.1993
10:22.68
04:02.48
(83)
(100)
05:22.78
03:28.70
(85)
(88)
09:42.19
06:36.08
(81)
(99)
04:15.94
03:50.40
(105)
(108)
07:53.16
(98)
55:34.41
+0:06:09.92
80 115 Ajay Jones
GBR
GBR.JONA.1985
10:38.45
04:03.17
(105)
(104)
05:24.68
03:27.17
(91)
(83)
09:38.48
06:32.09
(77)
(91)
04:21.60
03:44.20
(118)
(87)
07:50.51
(95)
55:40.35
+0:06:15.86
81 125 Clément Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAC.1994
10:38.65
03:55.35
(106)
(75)
05:29.14
03:28.48
(98)
(86)
10:07.88
06:25.93
(102)
(80)
04:11.30
03:41.88
(90)
(80)
07:44.65
(84)
55:43.26
+0:06:18.77
82 114 Gavin Carroll
IRL
IRL.CARG.1993
10:31.73
04:03.07
(98)
(103)
05:36.66
03:37.15
(113)
(107)
09:37.54
06:30.61
(71)
(86)
04:07.65
03:40.55
(78)
(76)
08:04.15
(112)
55:49.11
+0:06:24.62
83 50 Ben Forbes
AUS
AUS.FORB.1994
09:39.32
03:57.14
(26)
(85)
06:26.23
03:22.64
(164)
(73)
10:45.40
06:16.81
(130)
(67)
04:20.92
03:34.24
(116)
(47)
07:27.02
(52)
55:49.72
+0:06:25.23
84 151 Ashley Maller
GBR
GBR.MALA.1990
10:46.80
04:00.95
(115)
(93)
05:31.67
03:26.43
(104)
(81)
09:49.75
06:37.19
(90)
(102)
04:20.29
03:45.23
(115)
(91)
07:46.36
(87)
56:04.67
+0:06:40.18
85 234 Daniel Pombo
POR
POR
11:02.61
03:54.48
(127)
(70)
05:41.49
03:20.31
(122)
(63)
09:42.08
06:28.51
(80)
(82)
04:10.35
03:38.98
(85)
(68)
08:09.58
(119)
56:08.39
+0:06:43.90
86 117 Johnny Magis
BEL
BEL.MAGJ.1991
10:27.24
03:57.26
(94)
(87)
05:35.93
04:00.34
(112)
(147)
09:54.02
06:31.49
(92)
(88)
04:15.82
03:44.18
(104)
(86)
07:46.43
(88)
56:12.71
+0:06:48.22
87 130 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.PUTL.1993
10:28.24
03:49.75
(95)
(54)
05:14.43
03:20.57
(67)
(65)
09:13.80
06:35.82
(51)
(98)
03:56.75
06:15.91
(38)
(174)
07:29.53
(57)
56:24.80
+0:07:00.31
88 147 Richard Payne
GBR
GBR.PAYR.1985
10:26.66
04:02.21
(91)
(97)
05:23.80
04:30.87
(89)
(170)
09:41.22
06:36.58
(79)
(101)
04:08.41
03:45.82
(80)
(93)
07:49.41
(92)
56:24.98
+0:07:00.49
89 119 Valentin Escriou
FRA
FRA.ESCV.1996
10:20.06
04:02.31
(76)
(99)
05:26.10
03:40.06
(95)
(116)
10:28.43
06:42.11
(116)
(108)
04:16.04
03:52.02
(106)
(110)
07:51.86
(96)
56:38.99
+0:07:14.50
90 136 Luca Biwer
GER
GER.BIWL.1994
10:41.66
04:06.79
(110)
(108)
05:35.91
03:47.77
(111)
(133)
10:15.49
06:28.11
(109)
(81)
04:12.54
03:47.76
(93)
(97)
07:43.42
(82)
56:39.45
+0:07:14.96
91 229 Pedro Silva
POR
POR
11:20.17
03:52.12
(147)
(61)
06:07.47
03:14.48
(154)
(45)
09:43.52
06:45.36
(83)
(112)
03:57.74
03:41.73
(45)
(79)
08:01.77
(106)
56:44.36
+0:07:19.87
92 158 Arthur Esslinger
FRA
FRA.ESSA.1991
11:04.45
04:01.52
(131)
(95)
05:53.63
03:22.77
(136)
(74)
10:06.20
06:29.27
(99)
(84)
04:08.32
03:40.13
(79)
(72)
07:59.32
(104)
56:45.61
+0:07:21.12
93 208 Alexandre Gouveia
POR
POR
10:50.72
04:08.65
(117)
(113)
05:50.34
03:31.81
(133)
(94)
10:08.30
06:34.21
(103)
(95)
04:14.48
03:40.46
(100)
(75)
07:59.31
(103)
56:58.28
+0:07:33.79
94 55 Vinicio Crighton-Poli
GBR
GBR.CRIV.1996
10:35.27
04:22.38
(101)
(138)
05:27.10
03:50.61
(97)
(142)
09:38.12
07:00.58
(75)
(129)
04:06.96
03:54.38
(73)
(112)
08:07.58
(117)
57:02.98
+0:07:38.49
95 209 Duarte Medeiros
POR
POR
10:53.74
04:04.75
(119)
(106)
05:32.71
03:32.60
(105)
(97)
10:01.07
06:29.83
(95)
(85)
04:22.33
04:20.55
(120)
(155)
07:50.48
(94)
57:08.06
+0:07:43.57
96 118 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL.MAET.1994
10:48.68
04:08.73
(116)
(114)
05:44.50
03:39.63
(124)
(115)
10:08.67
06:31.92
(104)
(90)
04:24.11
03:50.33
(122)
(106)
07:54.78
(101)
57:11.35
+0:07:46.86
97 201 Marco Fidalgo
POR
POR
10:45.51
04:08.44
(114)
(111)
05:34.22
03:34.97
(107)
(102)
10:14.04
06:44.54
(108)
(111)
04:14.57
03:44.38
(102)
(88)
08:11.36
(122)
57:12.03
+0:07:47.54
98 204 João Rodrigues
POR
POR.RODJ.1987
10:31.38
04:03.49
(97)
(105)
05:23.64
03:33.73
(88)
(99)
10:25.23
07:10.33
(112)
(141)
04:17.35
03:48.02
(108)
(99)
08:05.17
(114)
57:18.34
+0:07:53.85
99 206 Gonçalo Gaspar
POR
POR.GASG.1989
11:09.61
04:08.45
(134)
(112)
05:45.31
03:30.99
(125)
(92)
09:47.45
06:35.77
(87)
(97)
04:14.56
03:44.44
(101)
(90)
08:22.58
(140)
57:19.16
+0:07:54.67
100 132 Daniel Jahn
GER
GER.JAHD.1982
11:01.56
04:18.65
(126)
(133)
05:35.49
03:35.31
(109)
(103)
10:19.49
06:31.71
(111)
(89)
04:25.41
03:42.91
(123)
(82)
08:14.63
(126)
57:45.16
+0:08:20.67
101 134 Kevin Dewinski
GER
GER.DEWK.1990
11:10.25
04:08.75
(135)
(115)
05:39.43
03:36.67
(118)
(106)
10:28.76
06:43.98
(118)
(110)
04:18.43
03:50.25
(113)
(105)
08:01.78
(107)
57:58.30
+0:08:33.81
102 84 Ben Kedmy
Israeli Enduro Team
ISR
ISR.KEDB.1983
10:36.63
04:16.87
(103)
(128)
05:25.26
03:34.82
(92)
(100)
10:06.61
07:15.40
(100)
(145)
04:33.52
04:09.39
(138)
(140)
08:01.97
(109)
58:00.47
+0:08:35.98
103 100 Sam Flockhart
GBR
GBR.FLOS.1993
10:13.06
03:53.08
(70)
(68)
05:23.27
07:53.37
(86)
(178)
09:13.94
06:13.20
(52)
(60)
04:04.08
03:44.40
(64)
(89)
07:32.04
(62)
58:10.44
+0:08:45.95
104 145 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.HARL.1990
11:03.81
04:07.60
(130)
(110)
05:50.31
03:35.91
(132)
(105)
10:45.70
06:34.38
(131)
(96)
04:18.21
03:50.39
(110)
(107)
08:07.31
(115)
58:13.62
+0:08:49.13
105 251 Richard Wood
GBR
GBR
10:43.76
04:17.28
(111)
(129)
05:29.51
03:43.56
(100)
(124)
10:28.10
06:51.79
(115)
(118)
04:34.25
04:05.62
(139)
(134)
08:03.83
(111)
58:17.70
+0:08:53.21
106 35 Craig Evans
GBR
GBR.EVAC.1991
10:00.91
03:47.64
(60)
(46)
05:13.50
03:15.71
(63)
(53)
09:09.18
06:18.74
(46)
(72)
03:59.32
03:46.10
(55)
(94)
12:47.19
(182)
58:18.29
+0:08:53.80
107 62 Peter Robinson
GBR
GBR.ROBP.1992
10:27.11
04:11.84
(93)
(121)
05:38.45
03:31.83
(115)
(95)
11:46.38
06:32.90
(159)
(93)
04:28.75
03:49.59
(130)
(102)
07:51.96
(97)
58:18.81
+0:08:54.32
108 59 Paul Van der Ploeg
AUS
AUS.VANP.1989
10:38.99
04:02.27
(107)
(98)
05:42.69
03:34.82
(123)
(100)
10:41.27
06:41.94
(125)
(107)
04:34.95
03:54.79
(141)
(114)
08:51.66
(161)
58:43.38
+0:09:18.89
109 219 Duncan Ferris
GBR
GBR
11:26.30
04:14.88
(151)
(125)
06:00.34
03:35.31
(147)
(103)
10:18.33
06:47.44
(110)
(114)
04:14.27
03:59.08
(99)
(121)
08:11.23
(121)
58:47.18
+0:09:22.69
110 148 Frederik Leth
DEN
DEN.LETF.1995
10:52.50
04:18.02
(118)
(131)
05:37.46
03:38.41
(114)
(114)
10:43.38
07:01.72
(127)
(131)
04:25.78
03:58.18
(124)
(120)
08:13.59
(125)
58:49.04
+0:09:24.55
111 110 Nick Hardin
USA
USA.HARN.1979
10:32.84
04:37.85
(99)
(163)
05:39.30
03:42.93
(116)
(123)
10:47.23
06:54.02
(132)
(119)
04:31.03
04:09.60
(134)
(141)
08:03.10
(110)
58:57.90
+0:09:33.41
112 82 Vivian Jones
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.JONV.1992
11:29.74
04:10.06
(156)
(120)
05:51.52
03:32.80
(134)
(98)
10:28.70
07:08.24
(117)
(139)
04:11.01
03:50.62
(89)
(109)
08:20.99
(138)
59:03.68
+0:09:39.19
113 142 Chris Kilmurray
IRL
IRL.KILC.1986
12:38.25
04:15.66
(183)
(126)
05:29.84
03:37.28
(101)
(110)
10:13.70
06:36.57
(106)
(100)
04:19.87
03:55.62
(114)
(116)
08:01.92
(108)
59:08.71
+0:09:44.22
114 202 Cedric Carrez
FRA
FRA.CARC.1978
11:02.64
04:22.23
(128)
(137)
05:49.01
03:40.30
(130)
(117)
10:30.06
06:59.62
(119)
(126)
04:35.38
03:50.11
(144)
(104)
08:20.49
(136)
59:09.84
+0:09:45.35
115 150 Andrew Cooper
GBR
GBR.COOA.1989
10:30.36
04:02.16
(96)
(96)
05:23.56
03:31.15
(87)
(93)
10:13.72
06:54.39
(107)
(120)
04:27.36
04:00.66
(127)
(124)
10:09.92
(179)
59:13.28
+0:09:48.79
116 78 Quentin Emeriau
Fuji Bikes
FRA
FRA.EMEQ.1986
10:59.89
04:18.22
(124)
(132)
05:55.42
03:40.85
(138)
(119)
10:47.23
06:56.28
(132)
(122)
04:30.89
03:59.28
(133)
(122)
08:12.58
(123)
59:20.64
+0:09:56.15
117 153 Stephan Hein
GER
GER.HEIS.1987
11:12.65
04:09.82
(138)
(116)
05:41.11
03:44.71
(121)
(128)
10:54.77
07:02.36
(136)
(132)
04:26.35
03:54.61
(125)
(113)
08:19.06
(132)
59:25.44
+0:10:00.95
118 141 James Dickens
GBR
GBR.DICJ.1995
11:14.82
04:20.11
(141)
(135)
05:46.94
03:48.04
(127)
(134)
10:40.95
07:02.42
(124)
(133)
04:33.42
04:00.29
(136)
(123)
08:16.32
(130)
59:43.31
+0:10:18.82
119 149 Fergus Ryan
GBR
GBR.RYAF.1993
11:32.02
04:12.51
(158)
(122)
05:56.48
03:37.58
(141)
(113)
10:43.61
07:11.54
(128)
(143)
04:30.48
03:49.96
(132)
(103)
08:15.57
(129)
59:49.75
+0:10:25.26
120 83 Guy Beer
Israeli Enduro Team
ISR
ISR.BEEG.1991
11:14.00
04:55.82
(139)
(172)
05:46.51
03:37.34
(126)
(112)
10:40.16
06:49.69
(122)
(115)
04:35.13
04:05.44
(143)
(133)
08:13.21
(124)
59:57.30
+0:10:32.81
121 63 Lawrence Jones
GBR
GBR.JONL.1989
10:40.20
04:07.13
(108)
(109)
05:29.43
03:29.91
(99)
(91)
10:13.11
09:57.33
(105)
(175)
04:13.66
03:53.93
(95)
(111)
07:53.34
(99)
59:58.04
+0:10:33.55
122 75 Nicola Zortea
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.ZORN.1992
12:30.69
04:29.16
(182)
(152)
05:39.72
03:40.36
(120)
(118)
10:40.53
06:40.78
(123)
(106)
04:14.25
03:46.69
(98)
(96)
08:17.77
(131)
59:59.95
+0:10:35.46
123 170 Johnny Black
GBR
GBR.BLAJ.1989
10:57.10
04:17.70
(121)
(130)
05:54.59
04:30.67
(137)
(169)
10:48.48
06:49.85
(134)
(116)
04:41.63
04:25.79
(155)
(160)
08:04.70
(113)
1:00:30.51
+0:11:06.02
124 218 Bo Macarthur
USA
USA.MACB.1992
11:01.32
04:28.89
(125)
(151)
05:49.18
03:44.43
(131)
(127)
11:09.92
07:08.54
(143)
(140)
04:39.68
04:09.25
(152)
(138)
08:19.63
(134)
1:00:30.84
+0:11:06.35
125 157 Victor Meyer
FRA
FRA.MEYV.1992
11:07.48
04:26.59
(132)
(149)
05:57.55
03:48.14
(142)
(136)
10:57.28
06:58.60
(137)
(124)
04:51.64
04:02.23
(167)
(129)
08:24.27
(141)
1:00:33.78
+0:11:09.29
126 249 Stephen Simms
GBR
GBR.SIMS.1981
10:55.05
04:13.28
(120)
(123)
06:04.74
03:48.06
(152)
(135)
11:37.11
07:01.20
(152)
(130)
04:35.73
04:06.35
(146)
(136)
08:15.29
(127)
1:00:36.81
+0:11:12.32
127 228 Petr Psenicka
CZE
CZE
10:58.50
04:25.35
(122)
(143)
05:57.97
03:54.39
(145)
(144)
10:54.16
07:08.20
(135)
(138)
04:27.62
04:08.84
(128)
(137)
08:47.57
(156)
1:00:42.60
+0:11:18.11
128 137 Dobromir Dobrev
BUL
BUL.DOBD.1982
11:09.11
04:22.92
(133)
(139)
06:02.64
03:43.69
(150)
(125)
11:11.39
06:55.98
(145)
(121)
04:28.30
04:34.08
(129)
(165)
08:22.38
(139)
1:00:50.49
+0:11:26.00
129 221 Fabian Welford-Tuitt
GBR
GBR
11:17.42
04:34.55
(144)
(159)
05:55.77
04:01.99
(139)
(149)
10:41.99
07:05.32
(126)
(135)
04:34.68
04:16.78
(140)
(149)
08:26.03
(144)
1:00:54.53
+0:11:30.04
130 211 Lino Correia
POR
POR
11:10.68
04:26.02
(136)
(147)
05:48.87
03:50.21
(129)
(139)
11:30.62
06:59.91
(151)
(127)
04:36.54
04:06.07
(147)
(135)
08:28.43
(147)
1:00:57.35
+0:11:32.86
131 224 Raul Yanez Gutierrez
ESP
ESP.YANR.1985
11:29.59
04:14.83
(155)
(124)
05:39.56
03:50.55
(119)
(141)
11:40.05
06:57.83
(156)
(123)
04:46.25
04:01.49
(161)
(125)
08:19.28
(133)
1:00:59.43
+0:11:34.94
132 215 Tobias Pantling
GBR
GBR
11:10.70
04:19.37
(137)
(134)
05:57.66
03:44.07
(144)
(126)
11:49.18
07:00.26
(160)
(128)
04:39.39
04:02.17
(151)
(128)
08:24.67
(142)
1:01:07.47
+0:11:42.98
133 248 Sam Hounsell
GBR
GBR
11:23.96
04:25.78
(150)
(145)
06:07.00
03:50.49
(153)
(140)
11:12.41
07:12.25
(146)
(144)
04:35.59
04:16.88
(145)
(150)
08:19.71
(135)
1:01:24.07
+0:11:59.58
134 126 Cyrille Kurtz
FRA
FRA.KURC.1986
11:29.49
03:59.10
(154)
(91)
05:53.48
03:27.71
(135)
(84)
14:14.93
06:38.33
(183)
(104)
04:10.28
03:57.50
(84)
(118)
08:07.39
(116)
1:01:58.21
+0:12:33.72
135 124 Kevin Bru
FRA
FRA.BRUK.1995
14:08.00
04:10.02
(191)
(117)
05:56.10
03:37.31
(140)
(111)
10:58.04
06:43.59
(139)
(109)
04:23.53
03:47.79
(121)
(98)
08:20.54
(137)
1:02:04.92
+0:12:40.43
136 133 Ronny Seifert
GER
GER.SEIR.1984
11:45.79
04:27.65
(167)
(150)
06:01.13
03:49.47
(149)
(138)
11:10.88
07:23.98
(144)
(149)
04:40.32
04:10.04
(153)
(142)
08:39.41
(150)
1:02:08.67
+0:12:44.18
137 112 Joe Connell
GBR
GBR.CONJ.1994
10:01.30
03:55.09
(61)
(73)
05:39.33
03:21.81
(117)
(71)
09:28.06
06:50.46
(61)
(117)
11:36.73
03:44.09
(193)
(85)
07:33.08
(66)
1:02:09.95
+0:12:45.46
138 244 Jens Möller
GER
GER
11:19.89
04:30.44
(145)
(154)
06:30.08
03:37.23
(166)
(109)
12:05.62
07:05.13
(164)
(134)
04:29.10
04:05.00
(131)
(132)
08:38.14
(149)
1:02:20.63
+0:12:56.14
139 222 Tommaso Botti
ITA
ITA
11:19.94
04:31.15
(146)
(155)
06:03.57
04:04.57
(151)
(155)
11:41.09
07:10.46
(158)
(142)
04:45.98
04:04.87
(160)
(131)
08:50.15
(160)
1:02:31.78
+0:13:07.29
140 220 Ben Clayton
GBR
GBR
11:38.53
04:25.23
(162)
(142)
06:10.66
04:04.41
(155)
(153)
11:19.79
07:06.34
(149)
(136)
04:40.50
04:19.36
(154)
(153)
08:48.47
(157)
1:02:33.29
+0:13:08.80
141 239 Christoph Faessler
SUI
SUI
11:17.10
04:15.70
(143)
(127)
08:29.57
03:48.43
(194)
(137)
11:00.26
06:58.89
(141)
(125)
04:18.09
03:57.36
(109)
(117)
08:32.44
(148)
1:02:37.84
+0:13:13.35
142 235 João Vitor Machado
POR
POR
11:45.68
04:25.42
(166)
(144)
06:32.21
03:42.24
(169)
(120)
10:45.20
08:14.39
(129)
(164)
04:38.09
03:57.95
(150)
(119)
08:48.87
(158)
1:02:50.05
+0:13:25.56
143 238 Jose Sanchez
VEN
VEN
11:32.56
04:23.81
(159)
(141)
06:22.57
03:42.39
(163)
(121)
10:58.73
07:58.84
(140)
(160)
04:36.59
04:42.88
(148)
(170)
08:41.37
(151)
1:02:59.74
+0:13:35.25
144 88 Matti Lehikoinen
FIN
FIN.LEHM.1984
10:08.78
03:47.95
(65)
(48)
05:11.40
03:14.78
(61)
(48)
09:06.78
06:14.31
(41)
(61)
04:00.76
14:00.46
(58)
(175)
07:19.60
(34)
1:03:04.82
+0:13:40.33
145 243 Patrick Kaufmann
GER
GER
11:22.37
04:32.33
(149)
(157)
06:30.14
04:04.09
(167)
(152)
11:38.68
07:20.74
(154)
(148)
04:48.59
04:09.37
(163)
(139)
08:46.82
(155)
1:03:13.13
+0:13:48.64
146 127 Florent Carreyron
FRA
FRA.CARF.1985
11:33.06
04:35.70
(160)
(161)
06:22.32
03:47.18
(162)
(130)
11:37.32
08:33.43
(153)
(169)
04:34.95
04:02.00
(141)
(126)
08:28.21
(146)
1:03:34.17
+0:14:09.68
147 245 Sven Alban
GER
GER
11:54.79
04:29.64
(172)
(153)
06:20.30
03:51.53
(160)
(143)
11:19.25
07:37.57
(148)
(156)
05:01.22
04:13.91
(173)
(144)
08:46.43
(154)
1:03:34.64
+0:14:10.15
148 247 Mat Moseley
GBR
GBR
11:51.43
04:22.94
(169)
(140)
06:21.13
03:54.91
(161)
(145)
11:40.50
07:29.11
(157)
(154)
04:50.93
04:20.29
(166)
(154)
08:56.13
(164)
1:03:47.37
+0:14:22.88
149 242 Simon Heinzemann
GER
GER
11:14.55
04:35.63
(140)
(160)
06:35.86
04:11.28
(173)
(159)
12:19.69
07:18.15
(167)
(146)
04:55.50
04:02.02
(168)
(127)
08:55.94
(163)
1:04:08.62
+0:14:44.13
150 233 Luis Fernandes
POR
POR
11:20.66
04:21.67
(148)
(136)
06:01.03
03:45.49
(148)
(129)
12:00.30
08:50.41
(163)
(170)
05:02.94
04:28.17
(174)
(163)
08:42.35
(152)
1:04:33.02
+0:15:08.53
151 154 Sebastian Bannewitz
GER
GER.BANS.1996
14:15.81
04:25.89
(192)
(146)
06:18.47
04:04.53
(159)
(154)
11:16.24
07:07.14
(147)
(137)
04:33.24
04:25.75
(135)
(159)
08:25.92
(143)
1:04:52.99
+0:15:28.50
152 240 Roman Agustini
SUI
SUI
11:57.52
04:42.55
(174)
(166)
06:42.79
04:10.57
(175)
(158)
12:10.41
07:24.63
(165)
(150)
04:57.39
04:21.43
(169)
(157)
08:45.65
(153)
1:05:12.94
+0:15:48.45
153 227 Eduardo Borque Del Castillo
ESP
ESP
11:28.48
04:52.89
(153)
(170)
06:17.05
04:22.87
(158)
(166)
12:24.83
07:28.26
(168)
(153)
04:44.46
04:15.52
(158)
(148)
09:21.08
(173)
1:05:15.44
+0:15:50.95
154 217 Chris Elson
GBR
GBR
12:01.87
04:41.86
(175)
(165)
06:27.95
04:03.24
(165)
(151)
12:17.06
07:19.92
(166)
(147)
05:01.01
04:27.05
(172)
(161)
09:15.85
(171)
1:05:35.81
+0:16:11.32
155 156 Patrick Piepenstock
GER
GER.PIEP.1986
12:18.34
04:36.36
(178)
(162)
06:40.14
03:57.48
(174)
(146)
11:39.24
08:26.80
(155)
(166)
04:48.74
04:14.56
(164)
(145)
08:55.54
(162)
1:05:37.20
+0:16:12.71
156 223 Alberto Montagner
ITA
ITA.MONA.1991
12:13.47
04:59.64
(177)
(175)
07:03.12
04:02.05
(181)
(150)
12:25.87
07:28.11
(169)
(152)
04:33.46
04:04.50
(137)
(130)
09:00.90
(166)
1:05:51.12
+0:16:26.63
157 252 Andrew Cox
GBR
GBR
11:31.93
04:32.31
(157)
(156)
05:59.85
04:01.28
(146)
(148)
11:51.86
09:30.20
(162)
(173)
05:00.96
04:28.00
(171)
(162)
08:57.16
(165)
1:05:53.55
+0:16:29.06
158 250 Ben Llewellyn
GBR
GBR.LLEB.1985
11:42.41
04:58.72
(164)
(173)
06:46.45
04:18.40
(178)
(164)
11:50.75
08:08.09
(161)
(162)
04:49.24
04:10.90
(165)
(143)
09:16.83
(172)
1:06:01.79
+0:16:37.30
159 79 Ian Austermuhle
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.AUSI.1980
10:17.10
03:56.04
(74)
(80)
05:20.45
03:26.81
(77)
(82)
21:10.92
06:18.12
(192)
(71)
04:11.30
03:41.20
(90)
(77)
07:40.20
(77)
1:06:02.14
+0:16:37.65
160 254 Matthew Bruhns
USA
USA
11:35.53
04:38.32
(161)
(164)
06:31.69
04:12.07
(168)
(160)
13:07.97
07:49.76
(176)
(158)
04:57.80
04:21.92
(170)
(158)
09:10.67
(169)
1:06:25.73
+0:17:01.24
161 241 Ralph Van Den Berg
SUI
SUI
11:52.48
04:44.70
(170)
(167)
06:33.86
04:13.25
(171)
(162)
12:34.54
07:41.94
(170)
(157)
05:08.64
04:35.13
(177)
(167)
09:03.37
(168)
1:06:27.91
+0:17:03.42
162 246 Ramsay Macfarlane
GBR
GBR
12:04.52
04:46.80
(176)
(168)
06:45.73
04:12.81
(176)
(161)
13:00.63
07:35.12
(174)
(155)
05:03.56
04:21.20
(175)
(156)
09:13.33
(170)
1:07:03.70
+0:17:39.21
163 253 James Pretty
NZL
NZL
11:56.53
04:53.47
(173)
(171)
07:15.52
04:18.65
(185)
(165)
13:13.76
08:08.13
(178)
(163)
05:13.92
04:46.77
(179)
(171)
09:02.31
(167)
1:08:49.06
+0:19:24.57
164 163 Carlos Oliveira
POR
POR.OLIC.1985
12:19.34
04:52.63
(179)
(169)
07:16.24
04:08.80
(186)
(157)
13:09.93
08:03.17
(177)
(161)
05:34.24
04:19.11
(185)
(152)
09:21.78
(175)
1:09:05.24
+0:19:40.75
165 167 Daniel Haertsfelder
GER
GER.HAED.1987
12:23.18
05:05.00
(180)
(176)
06:54.42
04:37.50
(180)
(172)
12:46.79
07:56.10
(173)
(159)
05:33.60
04:31.64
(184)
(164)
09:54.83
(177)
1:09:43.06
+0:20:18.57
166 58 Tom Bradshaw
NZL
NZL.BRAT.1993
10:18.81
04:10.02
(75)
(117)
05:30.13
10:54.36
(103)
(179)
12:38.24
10:32.90
(171)
(176)
04:21.85
04:14.93
(119)
(146)
07:50.11
(93)
1:10:31.35
+0:21:06.86
167 231 Joao Correia
POR
POR
12:28.73
04:59.36
(181)
(174)
06:51.78
04:26.63
(179)
(168)
13:05.15
09:24.70
(175)
(171)
05:37.52
04:34.43
(186)
(166)
09:21.63
(174)
1:10:49.93
+0:21:25.44
168 85 Yonatan Yatom
Israeli Enduro Team
ISR
ISR.YATY.1994
18:08.45
04:02.72
(196)
(102)
05:20.56
03:18.42
(78)
(60)
18:46.28
06:22.33
(190)
(77)
04:09.97
03:42.78
(82)
(81)
07:46.24
(86)
1:11:37.75
+0:22:13.26
169 165 Patrick Almeida
FRA
FRA.ALMP.1989
13:18.11
05:08.69
(187)
(177)
07:11.42
04:14.48
(183)
(163)
13:16.64
08:33.02
(179)
(168)
05:51.99
04:35.15
(188)
(168)
09:56.81
(178)
1:12:06.31
+0:22:41.82
170 138 Kjell Van Den Boogert
NED
NED.VANK.1995
10:36.83
04:26.12
(104)
(148)
06:16.45
05:50.37
(157)
(177)
20:34.10
08:19.81
(191)
(165)
04:42.26
04:18.04
(156)
(151)
08:15.30
(128)
1:13:19.28
+0:23:54.79
171 732 James Hewer
GBR
GBR
12:42.52
05:19.49
(184)
(178)
07:25.91
04:47.23
(188)
(173)
14:02.85
09:34.45
(182)
(174)
05:26.14
04:42.28
(182)
(169)
10:19.32
(180)
1:14:20.19
+0:24:55.70
172 152 Thomas Horn
GBR
GBR.HORT.1984
13:34.84
05:37.47
(188)
(179)
07:33.22
05:03.75
(189)
(176)
15:16.96
08:30.87
(185)
(167)
05:19.71
04:48.13
(181)
(172)
09:45.09
(176)
1:15:30.04
+0:26:05.55
173 168 Simon Wragg
GBR
GBR.WRAS.1986
12:55.39
06:03.22
(185)
(180)
07:25.78
04:34.21
(187)
(171)
17:46.45
09:27.30
(188)
(172)
06:03.84
04:53.46
(189)
(173)
10:32.02
(181)
1:19:41.67
+0:30:17.18
174 207 João Zuzarte Reis
POR
POR.ZUZJ.1991
44:48.94
03:56.68
(197)
(82)
05:57.60
03:25.26
(143)
(78)
11:08.00
06:39.85
(142)
(105)
04:14.11
03:48.09
(97)
(100)
08:01.63
(105)
1:32:00.16
+0:42:35.67
175 68 Kilian Bron
Sunn
FRA
FRA.BROK.1991
46:19.12
03:48.53
(198)
(51)
05:16.61
03:12.20
(74)
(38)
09:48.83
06:16.58
(89)
(66)
04:05.05
03:29.96
(68)
(35)
07:25.99
(47)
05:001:34:42.87
+0:45:18.38
DNF 81 Mattie Pugh
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.PUGM.1978
11:46.65
(168)
06:16.33
(156)
12:43.71
(172)
05:12.26
(178)
DNF 225 Enrique Benitez Marrero
ESP
ESP
11:42.57
(165)
06:32.29
(170)
11:21.88
(150)
04:45.59
(159)
DNF 213 José Carlos Barbosa Oliveira
POR
POR
11:26.58
(152)
05:48.31
(128)
10:38.12
(121)
04:26.60
(126)
DNF 54 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.MYSM.1993
10:16.68
(73)
05:15.18
(70)
10:27.00
(113)
04:21.14
(117)
DNF 52 Charles Jones
GBR
GBR.JONC.1987
10:45.00
(113)
05:26.36
(96)
10:02.76
(96)
04:11.34
(92)
07:54.24
(100)
DNF 37 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
10:00.11
03:52.88
(58)
(62)
04:53.53
05:02.89
(26)
(175)
08:55.53
(23)
03:56.95
(41)
07:31.30
(59)
DNF 212 Rui Sousa
POR
POR
10:44.71
04:32.44
(112)
(158)
05:15.75
04:49.51
(71)
(174)
09:48.19
(88)
04:18.41
(112)
08:26.41
(145)
DNF 135 Silvan Marfurt
SUI
SUI.MARS.1988
10:22.01
04:10.04
(81)
(119)
08:17.09
04:24.85
(193)
(167)
10:36.11
(120)
04:15.71
(103)
07:56.75
(102)
DNF 49 Nicola Casadei
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.CASN.1989
09:43.47
03:50.43
(32)
(55)
05:03.24
03:12.64
(43)
(42)
09:34.78
06:12.93
(69)
(59)
04:10.88
(87)
07:22.48
(40)
DNF 159 Jean-Baptiste Gali
FRA
FRA.GALJ.1986
11:42.21
06:34.72
(163)
(181)
06:34.55
(172)
13:46.45
(181)
04:44.39
(157)
08:49.53
(159)
DNF 9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
09:22.24
03:36.46
(7)
(5)
04:43.45
32:01.92
(5)
(180)
08:27.28
11:40.72
(2)
(177)
03:47.17
(4)
06:58.43
(3)
DNF 237 Joao Gomes
POR
POR
13:42.82
(189)
08:08.42
(191)
13:20.15
(180)
05:16.62
(180)
DNF 24 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
09:44.75
04:43.13
08:44.60
28:03.88
DNF 131 Balz Weber
SUI
SUI.WEBB.1981
11:03.00
(129)
06:45.87
(177)
10:57.29
(138)
05:28.82
(183)
DNF 169 Tom Makin
GBR
GBR.MAKT.1983
11:54.04
(171)
07:15.08
(184)
16:00.86
(186)
05:49.50
(187)
DNF 226 Jorge Guitian Iglesias
ESP
ESP
13:58.95
(190)
08:53.08
(195)
18:10.61
(189)
06:14.81
(190)
DNF 164 Marco Salza
ITA
ITA.SALM.1985
14:26.16
(193)
08:14.99
(192)
24:23.47
(193)
07:39.81
(191)
DNF 166 Aleksis Chávez Niemelä
FIN
FIN.CHAA.1987
14:28.17
(194)
07:58.39
(190)
17:32.96
(187)
07:54.17
(192)
DNF 76 Marcello Pesenti
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz
ITA
ITA.PESM.1994
09:47.96
(37)
05:05.04
(48)
DNF 214 Nikki Whiles
GBR
GBR
10:21.41
(79)
05:34.97
(108)
DNF 205 Miguel Pardal
POR
POR.PARM.1986
10:59.48
(123)
DNF 72 Giovanni D'Aroma
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.DARG.1993
11:16.67
(142)
DNF 230 Claudio Loureiro
POR
POR
14:31.77
(195)
DNF 64 Edward Kerly
Fuji Bikes
GBR
NZL.KERE.1982
DNF 236 Carlos Lopes
POR
POR
12:58.23
(186)
07:07.97
(182)
14:24.29
(184)
05:06.21
(176)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 604 Thibault Laly
FRA
FRA.LALT.1997
10:05.74
03:51.04
(4)
(1)
05:10.78
03:14.21
(3)
(1)
09:08.53
06:18.81
(1)
(6)
04:00.61
03:30.66
(3)
(1)
07:30.39
(2)
52:50.77
2 602 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
09:55.23
03:54.90
(2)
(4)
05:15.05
03:16.70
(5)
(3)
09:28.91
06:16.70
(3)
(5)
04:02.54
03:32.73
(4)
(3)
07:26.50
(1)
53:09.26
+0:00:18.49
3 608 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
ESP
ESP.TORG.1997
10:08.82
04:04.75
(5)
(11)
05:04.92
03:24.35
(1)
(6)
09:29.73
06:10.84
(4)
(2)
03:57.65
03:42.73
(1)
(7)
07:31.83
(3)
53:35.62
+0:00:44.85
4 601 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
10:19.39
03:58.70
(8)
(7)
05:24.27
03:20.86
(9)
(5)
09:38.75
06:10.48
(6)
(1)
04:04.56
03:33.14
(6)
(4)
07:42.74
(6)
54:12.89
+0:01:22.12
5 612 Mathieu Ruffray
FRA
FRA.RUFM.1997
10:24.03
03:53.84
(9)
(3)
05:17.17
03:19.72
(6)
(4)
09:23.83
06:21.21
(2)
(8)
04:06.31
03:53.35
(7)
(13)
07:52.46
(9)
54:31.92
+0:01:41.15
6 606 Daniel Schemmel
Cube Action Team
AUT
AUT.SCHD.1997
09:53.62
03:57.55
(1)
(5)
05:06.55
03:14.37
(2)
(2)
11:19.55
06:10.84
(19)
(2)
04:03.44
03:32.09
(5)
(2)
07:50.74
(8)
55:08.75
+0:02:17.98
7 624 Corey Watson
GBR
GBR
10:55.34
03:53.80
(16)
(2)
05:31.34
03:28.89
(11)
(7)
09:33.62
06:28.49
(5)
(9)
03:59.90
03:41.92
(2)
(5)
07:53.12
(10)
55:26.42
+0:02:35.65
8 609 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.SELD.1998
10:09.44
04:10.11
(6)
(14)
05:22.05
03:29.34
(8)
(8)
10:14.61
06:19.53
(12)
(7)
04:19.82
03:43.17
(14)
(8)
07:41.68
(5)
55:29.75
+0:02:38.98
9 614 Erwin Ronzon
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.RONE.1997
10:33.46
03:57.95
(12)
(6)
05:36.69
03:33.87
(12)
(13)
09:42.05
06:32.21
(7)
(10)
04:06.69
03:47.48
(8)
(10)
07:50.24
(7)
55:40.64
+0:02:49.87
10 603 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
10:41.46
03:59.04
(14)
(8)
05:17.80
03:31.96
(7)
(12)
09:56.61
06:32.96
(8)
(11)
04:14.89
03:47.79
(13)
(11)
07:40.81
(4)
55:43.32
+0:02:52.55
11 611 Jack Devlin
IRL
IRL.DEVJ.1999
10:41.37
04:03.05
(13)
(9)
05:44.67
03:46.24
(15)
(14)
09:58.38
06:34.11
(9)
(12)
04:10.22
03:52.11
(9)
(12)
08:00.29
(11)
56:50.44
+0:03:59.67
12 607 Julian Hauer
AUT
AUT.HAUJ.1997
10:31.83
04:07.26
(11)
(12)
06:07.64
03:30.93
(20)
(10)
10:06.39
06:38.17
(11)
(13)
04:11.74
03:44.24
(11)
(9)
08:07.60
(14)
57:05.80
+0:04:15.03
13 610 Matthew Lombardi
RSA
RSA.LOMM.1997
10:01.46
04:03.60
(3)
(10)
05:14.48
03:31.58
(4)
(11)
10:44.10
06:15.50
(16)
(4)
04:11.20
03:42.45
(10)
(6)
10:23.09
(20)
58:07.46
+0:05:16.69
14 619 Ryan Williamson
GBR
GBR.WILR.1998
10:49.24
04:08.35
(15)
(13)
05:41.45
03:53.48
(14)
(16)
10:17.46
06:51.41
(13)
(14)
04:38.83
05:05.25
(17)
(18)
08:06.41
(13)
59:31.88
+0:06:41.11
15 615 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
11:12.33
04:12.06
(18)
(16)
05:55.20
03:53.50
(16)
(17)
11:18.53
07:09.55
(18)
(15)
04:31.92
03:55.88
(16)
(14)
08:05.36
(12)
1:00:14.33
+0:07:23.56
16 621 James Keen
GBR
GBR.KEEJ.1997
10:59.53
04:29.19
(17)
(19)
06:04.96
03:47.38
(19)
(15)
10:33.71
07:21.56
(15)
(18)
04:43.71
04:16.85
(19)
(16)
08:20.30
(15)
1:00:37.19
+0:07:46.42
17 625 João Nobrega
POR
POR
11:24.14
04:17.97
(20)
(17)
06:02.39
03:29.67
(18)
(9)
10:29.80
07:13.65
(14)
(17)
04:29.08
04:05.79
(15)
(15)
09:11.50
(18)
1:00:43.99
+0:07:53.22
18 622 Tom Grice
GBR
GBR.GRIT.1997
11:15.47
04:19.83
(19)
(18)
05:58.10
03:58.83
(17)
(18)
11:02.44
07:13.43
(17)
(16)
04:43.29
11:40.30
(18)
(19)
09:04.37
(17)
1:09:16.06
+0:16:25.29
19 620 Alexander Roberton
GBR
GBR.ROBA.1997
14:04.14
05:04.14
(23)
(20)
07:33.53
04:46.82
(22)
(19)
15:09.70
08:52.46
(22)
(19)
05:39.51
04:42.30
(21)
(17)
10:12.92
(19)
1:16:05.52
+0:23:14.75
DNF 616 Ian Taylor
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.TAYI.1998
10:16.33
04:10.62
(7)
(15)
05:39.77
(13)
10:00.54
(10)
04:12.88
(12)
08:27.53
(16)
DNF 623 Jim Topliss
GBR
GBR
11:33.12
(21)
06:16.52
(21)
11:25.22
(20)
05:12.17
(20)
DNF 617 João Diogo Santos
POR
POR.SANJ.2000
13:54.86
(22)
07:55.94
(23)
11:26.19
(21)
DNF 618 Andreas Øhrn
NOR
NOR.OHRA.1999
10:31.24
(10)
05:29.75
(10)
23:36.69
(23)
DNF 605 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.HEAE.1998
17:10.96
(24)


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 462 Estelle Charles
FRA
FRA.CHAE.1997
12:45.51
04:37.67
(2)
(1)
06:53.32
04:00.71
(2)
(1)
12:47.03
08:04.82
(1)
(2)
04:57.28
04:19.71
(1)
(1)
09:35.56
(2)
1:08:01.61
2 461 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.GILM.1997
12:11.84
05:25.82
(1)
(3)
06:34.60
04:16.51
(1)
(2)
12:49.71
07:56.34
(2)
(1)
05:34.55
04:37.09
(2)
(2)
09:26.76
(1)
1:08:53.22
+0:00:51.61
3 464 Carolina Costa
POR
POR
13:34.71
05:18.92
(3)
(2)
07:10.68
04:21.37
(4)
(3)
13:07.88
08:40.93
(3)
(3)
05:47.63
04:54.64
(4)
(3)
10:03.88
(3)
1:13:00.64
+0:04:59.03
4 463 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.LAWA.1998
15:29.79
05:35.54
(4)
(4)
07:00.58
04:50.84
(3)
(4)
13:21.58
09:11.82
(4)
(4)
05:37.03
05:16.79
(3)
(4)
10:40.22
(4)
1:17:04.19
+0:09:02.58


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 701 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
10:11.98
03:55.98
(1)
(1)
05:16.94
03:19.75
(1)
(1)
09:31.57
06:21.21
(1)
(1)
04:03.65
03:39.00
(1)
(2)
07:39.51
(1)
53:59.59
2 702 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.PAGN.1972
10:38.89
04:04.54
(3)
(4)
05:48.69
03:25.68
(5)
(2)
09:47.28
06:32.11
(2)
(3)
04:05.85
03:37.84
(2)
(1)
07:57.47
(2)
55:58.35
+0:01:58.76
3 703 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
10:36.60
04:03.49
(2)
(3)
05:38.11
03:40.15
(3)
(5)
10:04.85
06:29.84
(4)
(2)
04:13.95
03:52.10
(4)
(7)
08:02.92
(3)
56:42.01
+0:02:42.42
4 721 Tobias Leonhardt
GER
GER.LEOT.1973
10:54.39
04:01.87
(5)
(2)
05:37.09
03:37.45
(2)
(4)
10:07.97
06:34.67
(6)
(4)
04:12.84
03:50.40
(3)
(4)
08:10.15
(6)
57:06.83
+0:03:07.24
5 705 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.GRED.1975
10:48.35
04:09.25
(4)
(5)
05:43.09
03:45.02
(4)
(11)
09:55.12
06:46.21
(3)
(6)
04:16.87
03:50.47
(5)
(5)
08:07.76
(5)
57:22.14
+0:03:22.55
6 704 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
11:02.80
04:18.16
(8)
(9)
05:55.68
03:42.64
(8)
(8)
10:05.93
06:47.50
(5)
(7)
04:21.59
03:51.68
(6)
(6)
08:28.96
(11)
58:34.94
+0:04:35.35
7 765 Andrew Titley
GBR
GBR
11:30.08
04:13.47
(13)
(6)
06:13.46
03:32.50
(15)
(3)
10:22.12
06:45.09
(7)
(5)
04:31.59
03:45.75
(10)
(3)
08:18.90
(7)
59:12.96
+0:05:13.37
8 709 Dimitri Repkin
Israeli Enduro Team
ISR
ISR.REPD.1977
10:54.42
04:22.37
(6)
(10)
05:57.39
03:41.20
(10)
(7)
10:29.36
07:07.30
(8)
(10)
04:36.29
04:02.85
(12)
(9)
08:24.68
(9)
59:35.86
+0:05:36.27
9 714 John Jacob
NZL
NZL.JACJ.1968
11:00.60
04:33.80
(7)
(14)
05:49.87
03:41.10
(7)
(6)
10:56.01
06:54.11
(14)
(9)
04:25.50
04:08.05
(7)
(12)
08:07.58
(4)
59:36.62
+0:05:37.03
10 710 Amnon Israeli
Israeli Enduro Team
ISR
ISR.ISRA.1973
11:10.65
05:42.57
(10)
(44)
05:49.01
03:44.78
(6)
(10)
10:36.30
06:52.00
(9)
(8)
04:44.00
03:57.78
(14)
(8)
08:22.07
(8)
1:00:59.16
+0:06:59.57
11 715 Barrie Wallington
NZL
NZL.WALB.1967
11:26.30
04:37.66
(11)
(15)
06:07.65
03:53.81
(13)
(12)
10:40.35
07:22.09
(10)
(13)
04:30.30
04:12.59
(9)
(15)
08:31.68
(12)
1:01:22.43
+0:07:22.84
12 720 John Mcneil
GBR
GBR.MCNJ.1969
11:33.26
04:33.16
(14)
(12)
06:10.27
03:55.45
(14)
(13)
10:45.37
07:13.21
(13)
(12)
04:38.75
04:17.95
(13)
(19)
08:35.47
(14)
1:01:42.89
+0:07:43.30
13 717 Joe Ward
IRL
IRL.WARJ.1971
11:40.99
04:33.25
(17)
(13)
06:17.04
03:59.64
(16)
(15)
10:42.81
07:35.20
(12)
(15)
04:32.27
04:12.67
(11)
(16)
08:55.43
(16)
1:02:29.30
+0:08:29.71
14 706 Shane Kroeger
CAN
CAN.KROS.1976
11:05.89
04:16.65
(9)
(8)
05:55.86
03:42.65
(9)
(9)
13:04.95
07:11.13
(28)
(11)
04:45.04
04:07.74
(15)
(10)
08:26.62
(10)
1:02:36.53
+0:08:36.94
15 716 Darren Scott
GBR
GBR.SCOD.1971
11:34.63
04:16.48
(15)
(7)
05:57.76
04:25.62
(11)
(29)
10:41.63
08:01.63
(11)
(25)
04:27.62
06:16.78
(8)
(50)
08:31.91
(13)
1:04:14.06
+0:10:14.47
16 730 Austin Williams
GBR
GBR.WILA.1971
12:23.56
04:41.23
(26)
(18)
06:38.45
03:56.83
(19)
(14)
11:41.25
07:45.46
(16)
(18)
04:56.63
04:13.38
(18)
(18)
09:11.28
(24)
1:05:28.07
+0:11:28.48
17 761 Martin Boulianne
CAN
CAN
12:04.91
04:32.60
(21)
(11)
06:54.98
04:11.60
(29)
(20)
11:39.27
07:50.52
(15)
(22)
04:57.74
04:11.99
(20)
(13)
09:07.19
(20)
1:05:30.80
+0:11:31.21
18 749 José Salgueiro
POR
POR
11:58.90
04:49.20
(19)
(21)
06:42.89
04:09.36
(22)
(18)
11:59.98
07:52.76
(18)
(23)
04:58.81
04:20.91
(21)
(21)
08:55.99
(17)
1:05:48.80
+0:11:49.21
19 711 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
12:00.48
04:54.32
(20)
(25)
06:27.71
04:05.21
(18)
(16)
12:21.80
07:43.47
(21)
(17)
04:52.83
04:18.55
(17)
(20)
09:17.59
(26)
1:06:01.96
+0:12:02.37
20 744 Vasco Correia
POR
POR
12:08.18
05:06.96
(22)
(32)
06:40.89
04:10.40
(21)
(19)
12:07.41
07:33.49
(19)
(14)
05:02.24
04:07.84
(22)
(11)
09:11.06
(23)
1:06:08.47
+0:12:08.88
21 743 Luís Melo
POR
POR
12:29.73
04:40.83
(28)
(17)
06:44.51
04:06.71
(24)
(17)
11:57.71
07:47.74
(17)
(20)
04:57.40
04:21.12
(19)
(22)
09:04.06
(19)
1:06:09.81
+0:12:10.22
22 762 James Mackintosh
AUS
AUS
12:46.72
04:42.86
(34)
(19)
06:50.11
04:13.08
(26)
(23)
12:08.56
07:41.17
(20)
(16)
04:50.01
04:13.33
(16)
(17)
08:45.23
(15)
1:06:11.07
+0:12:11.48
23 713 Gareth Sheppard
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.SHEG.1977
11:40.48
05:10.54
(16)
(34)
06:25.49
04:33.43
(17)
(34)
12:40.19
08:12.62
(24)
(29)
05:14.04
04:25.43
(26)
(25)
09:22.88
(28)
1:07:45.10
+0:13:45.51
24 763 TJ Walker
CAN
CAN
11:56.57
04:43.41
(18)
(20)
06:38.63
04:23.54
(20)
(26)
12:26.02
08:26.63
(22)
(36)
05:41.07
04:48.88
(38)
(38)
08:59.54
(18)
1:08:04.29
+0:14:04.70
25 724 Emmanuel Abate
FRA
FRA.ABAE.1969
12:38.77
04:37.73
(30)
(16)
07:11.72
04:11.96
(32)
(22)
12:30.05
07:46.33
(23)
(19)
05:02.38
04:12.39
(23)
(14)
09:56.85
(37)
1:08:08.18
+0:14:08.59
26 727 Raphael Jaggy
SUI
SUI.JAGR.1971
12:49.73
05:05.72
(36)
(30)
06:49.14
04:20.58
(25)
(25)
13:12.21
08:05.60
(31)
(26)
05:18.11
04:23.88
(27)
(24)
09:33.87
(30)
1:09:38.84
+0:15:39.25
27 759 Bertrand Lescuyer
FRA
FRA.LESB.1963
12:56.88
04:53.52
(38)
(24)
07:03.61
04:23.72
(30)
(27)
13:36.06
07:52.76
(37)
(23)
05:09.64
04:37.01
(25)
(28)
09:10.27
(22)
1:09:43.47
+0:15:43.88
28 752 Davide Sousa
POR
POR
12:15.82
05:05.72
(24)
(30)
06:44.30
05:03.36
(23)
(43)
12:42.71
08:19.73
(25)
(32)
05:34.48
04:38.99
(34)
(30)
09:27.39
(29)
1:09:52.50
+0:15:52.91
29 736 Massimo Parenzi
ITA
ITA.PARM.1970
12:41.40
05:23.16
(32)
(39)
07:12.18
04:11.69
(34)
(21)
13:14.76
07:49.77
(33)
(21)
05:25.33
04:22.97
(30)
(23)
09:36.45
(32)
1:09:57.71
+0:15:58.12
30 747 Miguel Zacarias
POR
POR
12:18.49
04:50.70
(25)
(22)
07:19.28
04:33.29
(36)
(33)
13:06.91
08:32.78
(29)
(38)
05:43.96
04:41.71
(41)
(33)
09:15.23
(25)
1:10:22.35
+0:16:22.76
31 758 Philippe Guillet-Caillau
FRA
FRA
13:05.77
04:53.46
(41)
(23)
07:32.58
04:34.05
(42)
(35)
13:13.03
08:14.13
(32)
(30)
05:20.72
04:41.72
(28)
(34)
09:10.24
(21)
1:10:45.70
+0:16:46.11
32 729 Paul James O'Brien
GBR
GBR.OBRP.1973
12:34.75
05:31.25
(29)
(40)
07:05.46
04:25.96
(31)
(30)
13:03.94
08:18.74
(27)
(31)
05:26.05
04:41.59
(31)
(32)
10:05.30
(39)
1:11:13.04
+0:17:13.45
33 728 Luis Costa
POR
POR.COSL.1971
12:47.34
05:10.98
(35)
(35)
07:16.80
04:15.55
(35)
(24)
13:19.70
08:20.92
(35)
(34)
05:53.30
04:45.00
(44)
(36)
09:40.27
(36)
1:11:29.86
+0:17:30.27
34 753 Marco Coelho
POR
POR
13:05.55
05:12.08
(40)
(36)
06:52.66
04:43.86
(27)
(39)
13:16.55
08:23.22
(34)
(35)
05:31.66
04:52.76
(33)
(39)
09:34.75
(31)
1:11:33.09
+0:17:33.50
35 750 Paulo Sousa
POR
POR
12:13.93
04:55.81
(23)
(27)
06:52.70
04:32.93
(28)
(32)
13:11.81
08:06.76
(30)
(27)
09:20.47
04:34.71
(55)
(27)
09:39.79
(33)
1:13:28.91
+0:19:29.32
36 764 Darren Kinnaird
CAN
CAN
13:24.00
04:55.37
(47)
(26)
07:28.66
05:00.70
(39)
(42)
14:26.06
08:54.76
(42)
(41)
05:43.21
04:44.51
(40)
(35)
09:21.01
(27)
1:13:58.28
+0:19:58.69
37 738 José Gregório Pestana
POR
POR
13:51.07
05:08.14
(51)
(33)
07:44.33
04:25.02
(47)
(28)
13:56.36
08:48.77
(39)
(40)
05:37.16
04:41.46
(36)
(31)
10:11.33
(40)
1:14:23.64
+0:20:24.05
38 723 Dieter Grebner
AUT
AUT.GRED.1977
12:40.80
05:20.78
(31)
(38)
07:35.87
04:38.98
(45)
(36)
14:59.39
09:27.49
(45)
(47)
05:23.13
04:46.51
(29)
(37)
10:15.34
(44)
1:15:08.29
+0:21:08.70
39 726 Jacky Bougeard
FRA
FRA.BOUJ.1966
12:54.71
06:05.78
(37)
(47)
07:32.22
05:35.49
(41)
(47)
14:18.44
08:20.46
(41)
(33)
05:48.07
04:25.69
(42)
(26)
10:12.35
(42)
1:15:13.21
+0:21:13.62
40 733 Matt Morris
GBR
GBR.MORM.1974
13:09.96
05:19.94
(42)
(37)
07:33.56
04:41.50
(44)
(37)
15:20.04
08:30.31
(46)
(37)
05:30.78
05:19.98
(32)
(45)
10:13.15
(43)
1:15:39.22
+0:21:39.63
41 748 Eleutério Gomes
POR
POR
13:36.21
05:32.45
(48)
(41)
07:30.38
04:51.96
(40)
(40)
13:54.38
09:06.07
(38)
(43)
06:03.28
05:10.80
(45)
(43)
10:18.23
(46)
1:16:03.76
+0:22:04.17
42 751 Paulo Serrão
POR
POR
13:13.43
05:35.45
(43)
(42)
07:11.97
04:56.93
(33)
(41)
14:15.37
09:24.43
(40)
(46)
06:18.76
05:04.35
(46)
(41)
10:11.98
(41)
1:16:12.67
+0:22:13.08
43 725 Bertrand Verdelet
FRA
FRA.VERB.1974
12:46.23
04:56.00
(33)
(28)
07:22.48
04:30.53
(38)
(31)
20:37.80
08:12.60
(54)
(28)
05:06.96
04:37.17
(24)
(29)
09:39.91
(34)
1:17:49.68
+0:23:50.09
44 755 Johann Grognux
FRA
FRA.GROJ.1976
13:52.54
05:36.76
(52)
(43)
08:32.37
05:16.13
(52)
(45)
14:54.11
08:58.34
(44)
(42)
05:41.29
05:11.51
(39)
(44)
10:27.66
(47)
1:18:30.71
+0:24:31.12
45 731 Chris Mcnab
AUS
AUS.MCNC.1972
12:26.07
06:02.89
(27)
(46)
07:48.16
06:00.15
(48)
(48)
15:27.25
08:40.54
(47)
(39)
07:00.11
05:31.79
(52)
(47)
10:50.79
(49)
1:19:47.75
+0:25:48.16
46 734 Tony Salter
GBR
GBR
13:23.79
06:25.17
(46)
(49)
08:09.61
05:03.83
(50)
(44)
16:54.51
09:08.11
(51)
(45)
05:50.25
05:09.76
(43)
(42)
10:17.80
(45)
1:20:22.83
+0:26:23.24
47 735 Matthew Hending
GBR
GBR.HENM.1964
13:43.86
05:54.85
(50)
(45)
07:42.91
05:31.55
(46)
(46)
15:49.16
10:08.49
(48)
(49)
06:38.51
05:21.71
(50)
(46)
10:51.03
(50)
1:21:42.07
+0:27:42.48
48 737 Fancesco De Felici
ITA
ITA
13:17.21
06:39.85
(44)
(51)
08:32.83
06:01.43
(53)
(49)
16:38.06
09:06.08
(50)
(44)
06:37.93
04:53.15
(49)
(40)
10:35.09
(48)
1:22:21.63
+0:28:22.04
49 741 Paulo Sales
POR
POR
15:22.58
06:17.59
(54)
(48)
09:07.41
04:41.51
(55)
(38)
17:12.73
09:28.17
(52)
(48)
06:24.28
05:36.17
(47)
(48)
11:07.84
(51)
1:25:18.28
+0:31:18.69
50 754 Guilherme Fragelli
BRA
BRA
15:28.84
06:31.88
(55)
(50)
08:08.43
06:08.35
(49)
(50)
16:31.68
10:48.06
(49)
(50)
06:47.30
05:39.78
(51)
(49)
11:52.66
(52)
1:27:56.98
+0:33:57.39
DNF 739 Diogo Amaral
POR
POR
DNF 740 Alexandre Rebelo
POR
POR
13:23.00
(45)
07:21.51
(37)
13:27.26
(36)
05:37.94
(37)
DNF 707 Mikel Sudupe
ESP
ESP.SUDM.1973
DNF 746 Bruno Dinis Nóvoas De Morais
POR
POR
13:37.33
(49)
09:02.12
(54)
DNF 742 Bruno Figueira
POR
POR
15:48.09
(56)
09:41.88
(56)
21:57.30
(55)
07:06.09
(53)
DNF 745 Joao Pereira
POR
POR
14:37.22
(53)
08:30.68
(51)
19:22.83
(53)
06:34.51
(48)
DNF 712 Wayne Davis
Forest of Dean Gravity Team
GBR
GBR.DAVW.1977
11:29.85
(12)
05:58.01
(12)
14:52.54
(43)
07:11.04
(54)
10:01.16
(38)
DNF 756 Didier Grime
FRA
FRA
13:04.49
04:59.91
(39)
(29)
07:32.91
15:54.16
(43)
(51)
12:58.24
(26)
05:35.41
(35)
09:40.16
(35)


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
stage 8
pos
pos
stage 4
stage 9
pos
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 451 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
12:37.72
05:34.23
(1)
(1)
07:04.66
04:57.37
(1)
(1)
14:39.11
08:48.22
(1)
(1)
06:02.14
05:08.91
(1)
(1)
09:50.07
(1)
1:14:42.43