2017 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download Challenger Results

Download EWS Round 2 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 2 Derby, Tasmania
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER  |  WOMEN MASTER

women

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
05:06.96
03:25.32
(1)
(1)
04:38.34
01:39.17
(1)
(1)
04:53.61
(1)
05:16.30
(2)
02:52.47
(2)
27:52.17
2 1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
05:18.30
03:26.48
(4)
(2)
04:42.24
01:41.21
(2)
(2)
05:00.65
(2)
05:15.15
(1)
02:49.85
(1)
28:13.88
+0:00:21.71
3 4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
05:22.24
03:37.98
(7)
(5)
04:57.04
01:42.00
(7)
(4)
05:04.89
(5)
05:41.50
(4)
03:07.81
(4)
29:33.46
+0:01:41.29
4 405 Noga Korem
ISR
ISR.KORN.1991
05:31.50
03:34.71
(13)
(3)
04:53.59
01:43.04
(5)
(5)
05:14.24
(12)
05:38.14
(3)
03:12.49
(6)
29:47.71
+0:01:55.54
5 6 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
05:16.72
03:45.93
(2)
(7)
05:06.17
01:41.47
(13)
(3)
05:03.65
(3)
05:50.88
(6)
03:13.58
(7)
29:58.40
+0:02:06.23
6 7 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
05:25.02
03:40.77
(8)
(6)
04:59.89
01:44.27
(9)
(7)
05:07.52
(7)
06:02.79
(11)
03:19.43
(9)
30:19.69
+0:02:27.52
7 5 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
05:21.27
03:36.99
(5)
(4)
04:52.90
01:43.11
(4)
(6)
05:04.78
(4)
07:09.03
(17)
03:04.84
(3)
30:52.92
+0:03:00.75
8 403 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
05:30.40
03:55.63
(12)
(9)
05:29.94
01:46.33
(21)
(9)
05:11.50
(9)
05:42.65
(5)
03:21.82
(10)
30:58.27
+0:03:06.10
9 404 Meggie Bichard
Fuji Bikes
NZL
NZL.BICM.1985
05:39.79
03:46.25
(15)
(8)
05:02.29
01:48.25
(11)
(11)
05:28.47
(19)
06:00.81
(10)
03:12.47
(5)
30:58.33
+0:03:06.16
10 426 Rowena Fry
AUS
AUS.FRYR.1982
05:26.82
03:57.03
(9)
(10)
05:21.40
01:44.29
(16)
(8)
05:13.78
(11)
05:57.39
(9)
03:23.82
(11)
31:04.53
+0:03:12.36
11 9 Anneke Beerten
GT Factory Racing
NED
NED.BEEA.1982
05:41.15
03:58.57
(17)
(11)
05:07.44
01:46.98
(14)
(10)
05:23.82
(16)
05:54.41
(7)
03:18.76
(8)
31:11.13
+0:03:18.96
12 402 Becky Cook
GBR
GBR.COOB.1986
05:28.05
04:16.07
(10)
(15)
04:58.14
01:51.28
(8)
(16)
05:13.61
(10)
05:56.10
(8)
03:41.34
(14)
31:24.59
+0:03:32.42
13 419 Melissa Newell
NZL
NZL.NEWM.1979
05:48.88
04:10.54
(20)
(12)
05:46.81
01:50.44
(23)
(15)
05:24.92
(18)
06:20.04
(12)
03:30.34
(12)
32:51.97
+0:04:59.80
14 418 Shelly Flood
AUS
AUS.FLOS.1991
05:40.75
04:24.94
(16)
(17)
05:20.44
01:55.44
(15)
(19)
05:20.64
(15)
06:46.38
(15)
03:50.88
(17)
33:19.47
+0:05:27.30
15 412 Georgia Astle
CAN
CAN.ASTG.1997
05:39.59
04:23.47
(14)
(16)
05:04.95
01:48.27
(12)
(12)
05:18.62
(14)
07:17.99
(20)
04:04.73
(19)
33:37.62
+0:05:45.45
16 407 Vanessa Quin
NZL
NZL.QUIV.1976
05:47.94
04:12.86
(19)
(13)
05:24.45
02:13.73
(18)
(28)
05:33.55
(23)
06:53.07
(16)
03:41.19
(13)
33:46.79
+0:05:54.62
17 408 Renee Wilson
NZL
NZL.WILR.1984
05:57.90
04:35.23
(25)
(18)
05:26.57
01:55.57
(19)
(20)
05:40.60
(24)
06:42.12
(14)
03:46.02
(16)
34:04.01
+0:06:11.84
18 417 Philippa Norton
AUS
AUS.NORP.1979
05:43.07
04:14.59
(18)
(14)
05:22.38
01:49.98
(17)
(14)
05:29.56
(20)
07:49.12
(24)
04:12.92
(21)
34:41.62
+0:06:49.45
19 3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
05:21.82
05:09.39
(6)
(25)
04:56.96
01:49.92
(6)
(13)
05:08.38
(8)
07:22.30
(21)
05:01.86
(28)
34:50.63
+0:06:58.46
20 414 Katherine Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAK.1994
05:49.87
05:01.20
(21)
(23)
05:56.50
01:55.37
(26)
(18)
05:24.20
(17)
07:11.91
(18)
03:57.69
(18)
35:16.74
+0:07:24.57
21 413 Tegan Molloy
AUS
AUS.MOLT.1996
06:07.73
04:38.97
(27)
(19)
05:49.42
01:51.87
(24)
(17)
05:41.19
(25)
07:27.48
(22)
03:44.45
(15)
01:0036:21.11
+0:08:28.94
22 410 Katie O'Neill
NZL
NZL.ONEK.1989
06:11.18
05:38.96
(28)
(29)
05:43.57
02:04.23
(22)
(24)
05:30.46
(22)
07:53.83
(25)
04:46.19
(26)
37:48.42
+0:09:56.25
23 427 Eva Dethlefsen
DEN
DEN.DETE.1991
06:27.92
04:47.47
(30)
(22)
06:20.19
02:04.46
(29)
(25)
05:52.73
(31)
07:38.40
(23)
04:41.51
(23)
37:52.68
+0:10:00.51
24 416 Amanda Pearce
NZL
NZL.PEAA.1985
06:46.64
04:43.77
(33)
(20)
06:59.93
02:00.14
(36)
(21)
05:43.90
(28)
08:03.47
(26)
04:12.81
(20)
38:30.66
+0:10:38.49
25 432 Edwina Hughes
AUS
AUS
06:18.40
05:36.62
(29)
(28)
06:33.95
02:01.07
(32)
(23)
05:43.16
(27)
08:06.26
(27)
04:43.66
(25)
39:03.12
+0:11:10.95
26 425 Sarah Booth
AUS
AUS.BOOS.1979
06:07.54
05:16.51
(26)
(26)
06:02.47
02:00.80
(27)
(22)
05:42.69
(26)
08:25.47
(29)
04:57.71
(27)
01:0039:33.19
+0:11:41.02
27 421 Syd Schulz
USA
USA.SCHS.1990
06:53.58
05:03.47
(35)
(24)
06:53.97
02:17.32
(35)
(30)
06:00.59
(33)
08:07.69
(28)
04:41.52
(24)
39:58.14
+0:12:05.97
28 420 Jade Chauvin
FRA
FRA.CHAJ.1987
07:00.68
04:44.75
(37)
(21)
06:53.73
02:05.07
(34)
(26)
06:02.06
(34)
08:54.81
(32)
04:29.08
(22)
01:0041:10.18
+0:13:18.01
29 424 Samantha Sorley
AUS
AUS.SORS.1982
06:28.96
06:15.70
(31)
(30)
06:31.68
02:21.43
(31)
(32)
05:56.46
(32)
09:14.67
(33)
05:19.61
(30)
42:08.51
+0:14:16.34
30 431 Andrea Heron
AUS
AUS
06:36.91
06:36.49
(32)
(32)
06:27.77
02:15.03
(30)
(29)
06:09.96
(36)
08:31.50
(30)
05:05.38
(29)
01:0042:43.04
+0:14:50.87
31 415 Lauren Gregg
Fuji Bikes
USA
USA.GREL.1991
06:52.72
05:25.01
(34)
(27)
06:13.05
02:09.95
(28)
(27)
06:16.02
(37)
11:23.37
(35)
05:29.19
(31)
01:0044:49.31
+0:16:57.14
32 429 Natasha Bonney
AUS
AUS.BONN.1992
06:54.07
06:23.80
(36)
(31)
09:00.64
02:17.70
(37)
(31)
06:09.17
(35)
12:30.65
(37)
05:41.90
(32)
01:0049:57.93
+0:22:05.76
DNF 411 Laura Battista
AUS
AUS.BATL.1988
05:53.51
(22)
05:29.03
(20)
05:30.35
(21)
06:24.24
(13)
06:22.61
(33)
DNF 8 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.BROC.1990
05:17.14
(3)
04:49.53
(3)
05:18.49
(13)
07:12.74
(19)
DNF 406 Annika Smail
NZL
NZL.SMAA.1977
05:54.43
(23)
05:51.80
(25)
05:45.54
(29)
08:49.23
(31)
DNF 409 Cati Pearson
NZL
NZL.PEAC.1990
05:55.36
(24)
06:34.00
(33)
05:45.70
(30)
09:41.46
(34)
DNF 401 Camille Balanche
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.BALC.1990
05:28.90
(11)
05:01.23
(10)
05:07.47
(6)
11:50.66
(36)


men

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 23 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
04:40.28
02:49.58
(16)
(1)
04:06.92
01:26.76
(4)
(4)
04:36.52
(45)
04:27.56
(4)
02:19.09
(2)
24:26.71
2 7 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
04:38.98
02:52.34
(10)
(3)
04:16.71
01:32.47
(29)
(39)
04:30.04
(8)
04:19.31
(1)
02:19.51
(3)
24:29.36
+0:00:02.65
3 13 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
04:41.21
02:51.77
(18)
(2)
04:09.13
01:26.06
(7)
(1)
04:33.30
(26)
04:34.81
(19)
02:18.05
(1)
24:34.33
+0:00:07.62
4 1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
04:42.39
02:54.93
(23)
(5)
04:09.06
01:28.39
(6)
(10)
04:33.30
(26)
04:27.89
(5)
02:21.79
(5)
24:37.75
+0:00:11.04
5 6 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
04:41.39
02:58.59
(19)
(9)
04:10.44
01:27.09
(13)
(5)
04:32.97
(24)
04:31.36
(12)
02:23.22
(6)
24:45.06
+0:00:18.35
6 33 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
04:35.34
03:01.57
(1)
(17)
04:10.85
01:30.81
(15)
(30)
04:30.22
(10)
04:23.19
(2)
02:34.56
(34)
24:46.54
+0:00:19.83
7 4 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
04:38.73
02:58.09
(6)
(8)
04:02.79
01:26.13
(1)
(2)
04:32.81
(21)
04:43.85
(46)
02:24.70
(8)
24:47.10
+0:00:20.39
8 18 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
04:43.23
03:00.60
(28)
(14)
04:06.86
01:29.07
(3)
(12)
04:32.28
(16)
04:34.81
(19)
02:20.59
(4)
24:47.44
+0:00:20.73
9 15 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
04:42.63
02:53.38
(25)
(4)
04:09.68
01:27.45
(8)
(7)
04:33.36
(28)
04:32.93
(16)
02:29.69
(21)
24:49.12
+0:00:22.41
10 22 Jack Moir
AUS
AUS.MOIJ.1994
04:42.71
02:57.97
(27)
(7)
04:06.96
01:26.37
(5)
(3)
04:34.88
(31)
04:37.41
(27)
02:23.48
(7)
24:49.78
+0:00:23.07
11 42 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
04:37.65
03:03.77
(3)
(23)
04:15.36
01:32.23
(25)
(37)
04:33.28
(25)
04:28.68
(6)
02:25.92
(12)
24:56.89
+0:00:30.18
12 14 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
04:42.05
02:59.22
(20)
(11)
04:10.73
01:29.38
(14)
(16)
04:28.69
(5)
04:39.87
(35)
02:27.09
(14)
24:57.03
+0:00:30.32
13 29 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
04:44.01
02:57.92
(31)
(6)
04:14.17
01:29.10
(22)
(14)
04:34.93
(32)
04:31.06
(10)
02:26.12
(13)
24:57.31
+0:00:30.60
14 9 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
04:38.70
03:04.59
(5)
(24)
04:06.59
01:30.46
(2)
(26)
04:35.21
(33)
04:42.23
(41)
02:24.88
(9)
25:02.66
+0:00:35.95
15 45 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.STUM.1993
04:50.70
03:02.20
(66)
(19)
04:15.45
01:28.70
(26)
(11)
04:34.38
(30)
04:24.57
(3)
02:29.03
(18)
25:05.03
+0:00:38.32
16 25 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
04:39.72
03:00.06
(13)
(12)
04:13.05
01:27.83
(20)
(8)
04:35.62
(35)
04:39.53
(33)
02:29.30
(19)
25:05.11
+0:00:38.40
17 3 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
04:38.79
03:00.84
(7)
(16)
04:10.23
01:35.68
(11)
(59)
04:36.68
(46)
04:39.90
(36)
02:25.69
(11)
25:07.81
+0:00:41.10
18 44 Bryan Regnier
YT Industries
FRA
FRA.REGB.1986
04:38.91
03:07.39
(9)
(28)
04:16.24
01:32.35
(28)
(38)
04:28.94
(6)
04:33.33
(17)
02:31.57
(25)
25:08.73
+0:00:42.02
19 12 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
04:42.13
03:04.82
(21)
(25)
04:12.11
01:30.68
(17)
(28)
04:36.30
(44)
04:32.86
(14)
02:31.73
(26)
25:10.63
+0:00:43.92
20 24 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
04:45.71
02:58.93
(43)
(10)
04:09.85
01:38.73
(9)
(83)
04:35.71
(36)
04:40.82
(37)
02:25.12
(10)
25:14.87
+0:00:48.16
21 47 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
04:37.98
03:07.71
(4)
(29)
04:14.14
01:39.56
(21)
(85)
04:29.29
(7)
04:34.55
(18)
02:32.99
(29)
25:16.22
+0:00:49.51
22 5 Nico Lau
Cube Action Team
FRA
FRA.LAUN.1989
04:43.71
03:00.68
(30)
(15)
04:12.02
01:28.12
(16)
(9)
04:43.77
(75)
04:41.85
(40)
02:29.49
(20)
25:19.64
+0:00:52.93
23 133 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
04:45.55
03:01.60
(40)
(18)
04:18.40
01:29.09
(30)
(13)
04:38.90
(53)
04:38.00
(29)
02:30.32
(23)
25:21.86
+0:00:55.15
24 84 Shannon Hewetson
NZL
NZL.HEWS.1988
04:40.18
03:09.74
(15)
(32)
04:23.78
01:29.79
(44)
(19)
04:30.20
(9)
04:31.03
(9)
02:37.92
(39)
25:22.64
+0:00:55.93
25 30 Keegan Wright
NZL
NZL.WRIK.1996
04:48.04
03:00.10
(54)
(13)
04:15.27
01:30.25
(24)
(23)
04:42.30
(67)
04:41.14
(38)
02:27.94
(15)
25:25.04
+0:00:58.33
26 34 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
04:43.33
03:10.77
(29)
(37)
04:19.69
01:29.86
(34)
(20)
04:30.50
(11)
04:36.84
(25)
02:34.38
(33)
25:25.37
+0:00:58.66
27 43 Cody Kelley
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.KELC.1994
04:45.65
03:13.97
(41)
(42)
04:18.84
01:30.49
(32)
(27)
04:30.85
(14)
04:34.97
(21)
02:30.80
(24)
25:25.57
+0:00:58.86
28 17 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
04:42.50
03:13.47
(24)
(40)
04:10.26
01:29.38
(12)
(16)
04:32.81
(21)
04:50.94
(63)
02:32.78
(28)
25:32.14
+0:01:05.43
29 74 Jubal Davis
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.DAVJ.1990
04:42.69
03:16.03
(26)
(47)
04:28.72
01:31.08
(56)
(31)
04:31.08
(15)
04:29.39
(7)
02:34.29
(32)
25:33.28
+0:01:06.57
30 16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
04:50.94
03:03.06
(68)
(21)
04:15.86
01:31.93
(27)
(34)
04:45.06
(80)
04:45.10
(50)
02:28.06
(16)
25:40.01
+0:01:13.30
31 51 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
04:47.74
03:09.03
(52)
(30)
04:21.78
01:34.92
(38)
(52)
04:36.20
(43)
04:41.55
(39)
02:28.86
(17)
25:40.08
+0:01:13.37
32 56 James Hall
AUS
AUS.HALJ.1984
04:47.01
03:10.42
(47)
(36)
04:21.77
01:35.48
(37)
(57)
04:39.29
(57)
04:32.87
(15)
02:33.75
(31)
25:40.59
+0:01:13.88
33 28 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
04:44.71
03:11.29
(33)
(38)
04:18.65
01:31.75
(31)
(33)
04:41.30
(64)
04:42.80
(42)
02:31.87
(27)
25:42.37
+0:01:15.66
34 83 Ryan Leutton
AUS
AUS.LEUR.1981
04:45.12
03:15.57
(36)
(44)
04:21.86
01:32.70
(39)
(40)
04:32.51
(18)
04:35.73
(22)
02:39.51
(42)
25:43.00
+0:01:16.29
35 72 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
04:45.71
03:13.37
(43)
(39)
04:24.58
01:35.12
(46)
(54)
04:30.77
(12)
04:39.58
(34)
02:36.21
(35)
25:45.34
+0:01:18.63
36 80 Kaine Cannan
AUS
AUS.CANK.1985
04:40.04
03:20.44
(14)
(55)
04:31.17
01:29.10
(66)
(14)
04:27.46
(2)
04:31.06
(10)
02:47.87
(68)
25:47.14
+0:01:20.43
37 71 Ben Forbes
AUS
AUS.FORB.1994
04:36.07
03:20.25
(2)
(54)
04:23.47
01:29.97
(43)
(21)
04:22.56
(1)
04:46.46
(52)
02:48.82
(70)
25:47.60
+0:01:20.89
38 36 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
04:45.89
03:17.18
(45)
(50)
04:23.99
01:32.86
(45)
(42)
04:32.74
(20)
04:37.53
(28)
02:39.44
(41)
25:49.63
+0:01:22.92
39 2 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
04:49.07
03:03.24
(59)
(22)
04:12.95
01:36.43
(19)
(68)
04:32.88
(23)
04:50.66
(61)
02:44.89
(61)
25:50.12
+0:01:23.41
40 21 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.MASW.1987
04:44.83
03:09.11
(34)
(31)
04:09.91
01:32.21
(10)
(35)
04:36.68
(46)
04:56.75
(79)
02:41.08
(48)
25:50.57
+0:01:23.86
41 40 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
04:45.52
03:16.64
(39)
(48)
04:18.99
01:30.03
(33)
(22)
04:35.80
(38)
04:43.52
(44)
02:42.22
(51)
25:52.72
+0:01:26.01
42 37 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
04:49.31
03:06.59
(62)
(26)
04:26.70
01:29.62
(52)
(18)
04:35.84
(39)
04:49.93
(57)
02:40.76
(46)
25:58.75
+0:01:32.04
43 67 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
04:45.50
03:15.84
(38)
(46)
04:30.65
01:33.96
(64)
(45)
04:33.62
(29)
04:43.94
(47)
02:40.24
(45)
26:03.75
+0:01:37.04
44 41 Jonas Meier
NZL
NZL.MEIJ.1987
04:47.51
03:16.97
(49)
(49)
04:25.07
01:34.89
(47)
(51)
04:38.89
(52)
04:44.09
(48)
02:37.53
(38)
26:04.95
+0:01:38.24
45 39 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.WILR.1990
04:48.16
03:15.71
(55)
(45)
04:25.63
01:32.72
(48)
(41)
04:35.76
(37)
04:46.45
(51)
02:43.01
(54)
26:07.44
+0:01:40.73
46 85 Jimmy Pritchard
NZL
NZL.PRIJ.1987
04:47.28
03:24.35
(48)
(60)
04:32.56
01:34.81
(67)
(49)
04:32.45
(17)
04:38.72
(32)
02:41.49
(49)
26:11.66
+0:01:44.95
47 70 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
04:39.09
03:10.37
(11)
(35)
05:22.83
01:30.31
(132)
(24)
04:28.04
(3)
04:29.72
(8)
02:36.27
(36)
26:16.63
+0:01:49.92
48 31 Carl Jones
NZL
NZL.JONC.1988
04:51.09
03:09.87
(71)
(33)
04:27.23
01:30.37
(53)
(25)
04:42.37
(69)
05:03.28
(86)
02:33.08
(30)
26:17.29
+0:01:50.58
49 11 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA
USA.KEEC.1981
04:51.99
03:10.28
(74)
(34)
04:28.50
01:31.73
(55)
(32)
04:44.78
(77)
04:48.37
(53)
02:42.67
(53)
26:18.32
+0:01:51.61
50 54 Joshua Lewis
GBR
GBR.LEWJ.1993
04:51.22
03:21.59
(72)
(57)
04:30.40
01:36.37
(62)
(67)
04:37.78
(50)
04:44.21
(49)
02:39.84
(44)
26:21.41
+0:01:54.70
51 26 Maxime Chapuis
SUI
SUI.CHAM.1994
04:39.67
03:07.27
(12)
(27)
04:27.76
01:30.69
(54)
(29)
04:32.59
(19)
05:20.66
(101)
02:43.86
(57)
26:22.50
+0:01:55.79
52 146 Michael Vanos
AUS
AUS
04:44.18
03:37.92
(32)
(76)
04:23.02
01:36.30
(42)
(65)
04:35.87
(41)
04:52.56
(65)
02:44.30
(59)
26:34.15
+0:02:07.44
53 77 Ryan De La Rue
AUS
AUS.DELR.1988
04:40.97
03:21.08
(17)
(56)
04:29.28
01:34.34
(58)
(46)
04:35.85
(40)
04:59.42
(83)
02:54.63
(79)
26:35.57
+0:02:08.86
54 165 Alistair Farley
AUS
AUS
04:51.50
03:26.02
(73)
(65)
04:26.02
01:33.15
(49)
(44)
04:40.28
(59)
04:52.07
(64)
02:47.31
(66)
26:36.35
+0:02:09.64
55 46 Jake Paddon
NZL
NZL.PADJ.1995
04:49.28
03:15.36
(61)
(43)
04:30.41
01:34.80
(63)
(48)
04:42.94
(71)
05:02.09
(85)
02:43.08
(55)
26:37.96
+0:02:11.25
56 48 Charles Jones
GBR
GBR.JONC.1987
04:57.99
03:17.31
(93)
(51)
04:36.77
01:37.96
(72)
(80)
04:47.36
(88)
04:52.76
(67)
02:39.62
(43)
26:49.77
+0:02:23.06
57 50 Jan Vaner
CZE
CZE.VANJ.1983
04:50.53
03:22.73
(64)
(58)
04:33.09
01:36.47
(70)
(69)
04:45.68
(82)
04:55.05
(75)
02:47.63
(67)
26:51.18
+0:02:24.47
58 63 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.OPPT.1992
04:51.00
03:29.67
(70)
(68)
04:36.85
01:34.50
(73)
(47)
04:37.04
(48)
04:57.99
(81)
02:45.28
(62)
26:52.33
+0:02:25.62
59 55 Vinicio Crighton-Poli
GBR
GBR.CRIV.1996
04:54.56
03:28.97
(82)
(67)
04:33.08
01:35.43
(69)
(55)
04:47.37
(90)
04:50.40
(59)
02:44.12
(58)
26:53.93
+0:02:27.22
60 159 Andrew Fellows
AUS
AUS.FELA.1982
04:55.27
03:40.18
(84)
(80)
04:26.68
01:36.09
(51)
(61)
04:41.70
(65)
04:49.35
(56)
02:51.11
(74)
27:00.38
+0:02:33.67
61 53 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.MYSM.1993
04:48.33
03:17.70
(56)
(52)
04:22.57
01:32.22
(41)
(36)
04:35.23
(34)
05:42.18
(119)
02:42.53
(52)
27:00.76
+0:02:34.05
62 79 Murray Stephens
AUS
AUS.STEM.1990
04:47.73
03:35.14
(51)
(74)
04:38.93
01:36.30
(77)
(65)
04:41.09
(61)
04:43.62
(45)
02:58.33
(87)
27:01.14
+0:02:34.43
63 76 Tobia Poloni
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.POLT.1991
04:50.21
03:23.50
(63)
(59)
04:57.12
01:36.04
(111)
(60)
04:40.82
(60)
04:52.68
(66)
02:41.04
(47)
27:01.41
+0:02:34.70
64 168 Joshua Mcdonald
AUS
AUS
04:50.57
03:44.69
(65)
(84)
04:40.19
01:36.51
(81)
(70)
04:50.23
(97)
04:35.92
(23)
02:46.11
(63)
27:04.22
+0:02:37.51
65 64 Jeremy Hamilton
AUS
AUS.HAMJ.1988
04:53.18
03:26.29
(77)
(66)
04:45.34
01:35.51
(93)
(58)
04:42.33
(68)
04:50.59
(60)
02:51.57
(75)
27:04.81
+0:02:38.10
66 145 Berend Boer
AUS
AUS
05:03.60
03:38.35
(104)
(77)
04:30.77
01:38.75
(65)
(84)
04:47.36
(88)
04:38.25
(30)
02:49.89
(72)
27:06.97
+0:02:40.26
67 81 Mark Frendo
AUS
AUS.FREM.1985
04:49.14
03:31.50
(60)
(72)
04:42.77
01:36.83
(86)
(73)
04:42.71
(70)
04:54.43
(74)
02:50.59
(73)
27:07.97
+0:02:41.26
68 91 Thomas Booth
AUS
AUS.BOOT.1993
04:47.59
03:30.89
(50)
(70)
04:47.68
01:32.97
(98)
(43)
04:43.71
(74)
04:38.46
(31)
03:08.48
(103)
27:09.78
+0:02:43.07
69 57 Max Schumann
GER
GER.SCHM.1987
04:59.20
03:25.53
(96)
(63)
04:43.23
01:36.79
(87)
(72)
04:43.39
(72)
04:52.90
(68)
02:49.86
(71)
27:10.90
+0:02:44.19
70 177 Liam Paiaro
AUS
AUS
04:50.72
03:54.64
(67)
(95)
04:39.14
01:37.89
(78)
(79)
04:50.02
(95)
04:36.25
(24)
02:47.15
(65)
27:15.81
+0:02:49.10
71 60 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.VONA.1987
04:57.22
03:38.68
(92)
(79)
04:39.39
01:35.44
(79)
(56)
04:41.14
(62)
04:56.81
(80)
02:48.74
(69)
27:17.42
+0:02:50.71
72 65 Fabien Cousinié
Polygon UR
FRA
FRA.COUF.1986
05:08.75
03:25.46
(112)
(62)
04:44.50
01:37.15
(89)
(75)
04:39.06
(55)
04:58.34
(82)
02:44.71
(60)
27:17.97
+0:02:51.26
73 66 Dru Berryman
AUS
AUS.BERD.1996
04:53.89
03:19.93
(81)
(53)
04:45.23
01:37.71
(92)
(77)
04:46.41
(86)
05:12.99
(95)
02:43.13
(56)
27:19.29
+0:02:52.58
74 59 Tom Bradshaw
NZL
NZL.BRAT.1993
04:53.55
03:25.37
(79)
(61)
04:43.38
01:41.95
(88)
(97)
04:44.72
(76)
04:56.09
(77)
02:54.74
(80)
27:19.80
+0:02:53.09
75 61 Todd Madsen
AUS
AUS.MADT.1991
04:42.31
03:13.95
(22)
(41)
04:21.66
01:44.04
(36)
(108)
04:30.78
(13)
06:14.46
(127)
02:36.57
(37)
27:23.77
+0:02:57.06
76 149 Jon Odams
AUS
AUS
04:55.53
03:48.48
(86)
(89)
04:30.24
01:37.82
(59)
(78)
04:44.89
(79)
04:42.98
(43)
03:05.45
(98)
27:25.39
+0:02:58.68
77 82 Daniel Hallam
AUS
AUS.HALD.1989
04:53.41
03:36.14
(78)
(75)
04:45.09
01:36.25
(91)
(63)
04:44.85
(78)
04:59.50
(84)
02:55.32
(81)
27:30.56
+0:03:03.85
78 179 Jack Wright
AUS
AUS.WRIJ.1991
04:53.67
04:12.12
(80)
(109)
04:22.13
01:47.25
(40)
(115)
04:39.43
(58)
04:50.38
(58)
02:46.39
(64)
27:31.37
+0:03:04.66
79 78 David Maud
AUS
AUS.MAUD.1990
04:48.96
03:38.49
(58)
(78)
04:44.72
01:38.18
(90)
(81)
04:38.74
(51)
04:54.07
(71)
03:09.13
(104)
27:32.29
+0:03:05.58
80 181 Goncalo Da Silva
POR
POR.DASG.1987
05:01.59
03:42.98
(100)
(83)
04:29.27
01:41.80
(57)
(95)
04:50.86
(99)
04:53.02
(69)
02:56.20
(83)
27:35.72
+0:03:09.01
81 73 Edward Kerly
Fuji Bikes
GBR
NZL.KERE.1982
04:55.41
03:31.48
(85)
(71)
04:40.29
01:40.63
(83)
(88)
04:45.12
(81)
05:12.46
(94)
02:57.07
(84)
27:42.46
+0:03:15.75
82 156 Jeremy Sherwill
AUS
AUS
05:02.92
03:48.42
(103)
(88)
04:32.75
01:41.89
(68)
(96)
04:46.40
(85)
04:50.68
(62)
03:00.76
(92)
27:43.82
+0:03:17.11
83 151 Pier Van Der Merwe
AUS
AUS
04:58.34
03:54.25
(95)
(93)
04:39.39
01:41.67
(79)
(93)
04:48.22
(94)
04:48.74
(54)
02:54.43
(78)
27:45.04
+0:03:18.33
84 62 Macky Franklin
USA
USA.FRAM.1987
04:52.59
03:40.47
(76)
(81)
04:38.79
01:37.60
(76)
(76)
04:46.12
(84)
05:13.46
(96)
02:57.56
(86)
27:46.59
+0:03:19.88
85 93 David Ludenia
AUS
AUS.LUDD.1989
05:01.52
03:30.26
(99)
(69)
04:54.72
01:34.82
(105)
(50)
04:41.83
(66)
05:06.31
(89)
02:57.30
(85)
27:46.76
+0:03:20.05
86 169 Antony Kostiuk
AUS
AUS
04:58.30
03:40.75
(94)
(82)
05:11.12
01:36.26
(123)
(64)
04:45.71
(83)
04:48.93
(55)
02:54.20
(77)
27:55.27
+0:03:28.56
87 69 Loui Harvey
NZL
NZL.HARL.1990
04:50.95
03:56.72
(69)
(97)
04:35.30
02:05.20
(71)
(133)
04:43.46
(73)
04:54.29
(73)
03:11.78
(109)
28:17.70
+0:03:50.99
88 147 Stephen Matthews
AUS
AUS
04:54.78
04:14.47
(83)
(113)
04:40.28
01:40.71
(82)
(89)
04:54.58
(107)
04:54.27
(72)
03:02.65
(94)
28:21.74
+0:03:55.03
89 98 Ben Iles
AUS
AUS.ILEB.1987
04:52.21
03:54.54
(75)
(94)
05:09.89
01:36.14
(120)
(62)
04:46.96
(87)
04:56.43
(78)
03:09.37
(106)
28:25.54
+0:03:58.83
90 150 Tom Adams
NZL
NZL
05:08.93
03:47.55
(115)
(86)
04:47.15
01:38.31
(96)
(82)
04:56.40
(110)
05:04.41
(87)
03:03.54
(95)
28:26.29
+0:03:59.58
91 89 Ethan Glover
NZL
NZL.GLOE.1991
04:56.17
03:53.54
(88)
(92)
04:57.71
01:35.02
(113)
(53)
04:48.03
(93)
05:10.69
(92)
03:05.89
(99)
28:27.05
+0:04:00.34
92 88 Nicholas Elson
NZL
NZL.ELSN.1991
04:45.27
04:25.17
(37)
(120)
04:54.78
01:39.57
(106)
(86)
04:47.71
(92)
04:53.89
(70)
03:06.07
(100)
28:32.46
+0:04:05.75
93 148 Dylan Calow
AUS
AUS
05:06.68
03:55.77
(106)
(96)
04:52.67
01:41.65
(102)
(92)
04:59.63
(118)
04:55.34
(76)
03:04.08
(96)
28:35.82
+0:04:09.11
94 118 Nick Teeboon
NZL
NZL.TEEN.1978
05:07.29
03:45.43
(108)
(85)
05:00.43
01:43.11
(117)
(104)
04:50.45
(98)
05:10.48
(91)
03:00.36
(90)
28:37.55
+0:04:10.84
95 75 Sam Sharp
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.SHAS.1992
05:30.78
03:32.09
(139)
(73)
04:52.60
01:36.88
(101)
(74)
04:52.46
(102)
05:22.19
(105)
02:54.04
(76)
28:41.04
+0:04:14.33
96 184 Myles Potter
AUS
AUS.POTM.1992
05:08.82
03:49.06
(113)
(90)
04:45.71
01:43.31
(94)
(106)
05:07.56
(129)
05:10.82
(93)
02:59.21
(88)
28:44.49
+0:04:17.78
97 174 Bobby Blinco
AUS
AUS
04:56.46
04:09.95
(89)
(108)
04:47.46
01:42.84
(97)
(103)
04:51.61
(100)
05:20.35
(100)
03:15.90
(116)
29:04.57
+0:04:37.86
98 154 Andrew Cherni
AUS
AUS
05:19.09
03:51.92
(132)
(91)
04:52.51
01:41.73
(100)
(94)
04:59.10
(116)
05:29.54
(111)
03:00.75
(91)
29:14.64
+0:04:47.93
99 162 Glen Riley
NZL
NZL
05:09.03
04:06.91
(116)
(104)
05:14.80
01:44.66
(125)
(110)
04:57.54
(114)
05:05.84
(88)
02:59.63
(89)
29:18.41
+0:04:51.70
100 90 Blake Polverino
AUS
AUS.POLB.1993
05:10.87
04:00.58
(119)
(101)
05:02.35
01:40.17
(118)
(87)
04:53.89
(106)
05:26.14
(108)
03:04.96
(97)
29:18.96
+0:04:52.25
101 92 Aidan Lewis
AUS
AUS.LEWA.1985
04:57.19
03:48.06
(91)
(87)
04:56.31
01:42.08
(109)
(98)
05:37.94
(146)
05:21.27
(103)
03:06.40
(101)
29:29.25
+0:05:02.54
102 157 Tim Greenham
AUS
AUS
05:10.95
04:04.78
(120)
(102)
04:54.92
01:49.84
(107)
(122)
05:02.72
(124)
05:16.73
(99)
03:14.31
(111)
29:34.25
+0:05:07.54
103 115 Robin Chauvin
FRA
FRA.CHAR.1983
05:07.64
04:08.97
(110)
(106)
05:03.19
01:54.47
(119)
(131)
04:52.69
(104)
05:36.19
(115)
02:55.36
(82)
29:38.51
+0:05:11.80
104 183 Michael Sorley
AUS
AUS.SORM.1981
05:11.36
04:21.76
(123)
(117)
04:57.53
01:49.26
(112)
(120)
04:55.95
(109)
05:13.81
(98)
03:09.97
(107)
29:39.64
+0:05:12.93
105 27 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
04:38.85
03:02.43
(8)
(20)
04:12.30
01:27.43
(18)
(6)
04:28.66
(4)
04:31.68
(13)
02:30.29
(22)
05:0029:51.64
+0:05:24.93
106 96 James Goodsell
AUS
AUS.GOOJ.1996
05:01.99
04:23.10
(101)
(118)
05:12.97
01:41.54
(124)
(91)
04:52.61
(103)
05:23.65
(106)
03:21.76
(124)
29:57.62
+0:05:30.91
107 180 James Hollonds
AUS
AUS.HOLJ.1985
06:12.21
03:58.83
(150)
(98)
04:56.32
01:42.55
(110)
(101)
05:00.20
(120)
05:13.51
(97)
03:00.79
(93)
30:04.41
+0:05:37.70
108 110 Rowan Jones
AUS
AUS.JONR.1990
05:07.43
04:06.69
(109)
(103)
05:20.91
01:42.49
(129)
(100)
04:57.15
(113)
05:36.20
(116)
03:15.96
(117)
30:06.83
+0:05:40.12
109 155 Tim Garrecht
AUS
AUS.GART.1981
05:08.85
04:31.33
(114)
(123)
04:48.27
01:47.35
(99)
(116)
05:09.55
(131)
05:22.14
(104)
03:24.84
(126)
30:12.33
+0:05:45.62
110 158 Max Connor
AUS
AUS
04:46.77
03:25.88
(46)
(64)
04:14.39
01:36.69
(23)
(71)
04:47.58
(91)
08:43.68
(137)
02:41.97
(50)
30:16.96
+0:05:50.25
111 105 David Leach
AUS
AUS.LEAD.1979
05:19.23
03:59.08
(133)
(99)
05:22.34
01:52.03
(130)
(126)
04:57.13
(112)
05:33.35
(113)
03:15.46
(114)
30:18.62
+0:05:51.91
112 178 John Wallace
AUS
AUS.WALJ.1985
05:06.72
05:00.00
(107)
(129)
04:41.10
01:47.70
(85)
(117)
05:04.12
(127)
05:41.38
(118)
03:15.13
(112)
30:36.15
+0:06:09.44
113 160 Ethan Kelly
AUS
AUS
05:09.33
04:07.87
(117)
(105)
05:59.56
01:44.09
(143)
(109)
05:01.87
(121)
05:32.72
(112)
03:11.17
(108)
30:46.61
+0:06:19.90
114 107 Lucas Pitt
AUS
AUS.PITL.1992
05:26.96
04:27.00
(138)
(121)
05:28.53
01:48.03
(137)
(118)
05:02.30
(123)
05:28.72
(110)
03:15.25
(113)
30:56.79
+0:06:30.08
115 99 Troy Reilly
AUS
AUS.REIT.1988
05:16.49
04:30.44
(130)
(122)
05:18.13
01:42.65
(126)
(102)
05:04.17
(128)
05:43.55
(120)
03:26.47
(128)
31:01.90
+0:06:35.19
116 170 Mark Ravilious
GBR
GBR
05:32.29
04:18.11
(142)
(114)
05:25.67
01:43.23
(135)
(105)
05:08.38
(130)
05:53.95
(123)
03:13.75
(110)
31:15.38
+0:06:48.67
117 185 Elmsly Eshman-Myhill
AUS
AUS.ESHE.1986
05:22.13
04:13.39
(134)
(111)
05:23.77
01:53.28
(133)
(129)
05:09.70
(132)
05:57.71
(124)
03:16.02
(118)
31:16.00
+0:06:49.29
118 95 Tom Helleman
AUS
AUS.HELT.1991
05:11.04
04:14.09
(122)
(112)
05:20.87
01:48.05
(128)
(119)
04:59.08
(115)
06:14.45
(126)
03:30.20
(131)
31:17.78
+0:06:51.07
119 103 Chris Halshaw
GBR
GBR.HALC.1983
05:13.03
05:51.45
(125)
(133)
05:09.97
01:41.16
(121)
(90)
04:53.20
(105)
05:20.87
(102)
03:08.21
(102)
31:17.89
+0:06:51.18
120 164 Thomas Gibson
AUS
AUS
05:32.31
04:19.05
(143)
(115)
05:22.65
01:46.91
(131)
(114)
05:11.94
(135)
05:50.49
(121)
03:17.45
(120)
31:20.80
+0:06:54.09
121 101 Chris Hargreaves
AUS
AUS.HARC.1979
05:12.58
04:34.34
(124)
(124)
05:35.80
01:46.71
(139)
(113)
05:03.74
(126)
05:51.21
(122)
03:21.09
(123)
31:25.47
+0:06:58.76
122 166 Ben Jones
AUS
AUS
05:18.15
04:35.26
(131)
(125)
04:59.98
01:52.77
(116)
(127)
05:19.77
(140)
05:59.62
(125)
03:25.13
(127)
31:30.68
+0:07:03.97
123 102 Garry Wellman
AUS
AUS.WELG.1978
05:14.86
04:19.20
(129)
(116)
05:24.75
01:45.51
(134)
(111)
05:14.00
(137)
06:14.93
(128)
03:26.93
(130)
31:40.18
+0:07:13.47
124 152 Michael Clarke
AUS
AUS
05:14.59
05:54.46
(127)
(134)
04:54.59
01:50.29
(104)
(123)
05:10.18
(133)
05:24.02
(107)
03:15.64
(115)
31:43.77
+0:07:17.06
125 106 Billy Boulton
AUS
AUS.BOUB.1990
05:05.53
03:59.46
(105)
(100)
07:25.58
01:42.08
(148)
(98)
04:55.46
(108)
05:34.86
(114)
03:17.74
(121)
32:00.71
+0:07:34.00
126 97 Riley Taylor
AUS
AUS.TAYR.1994
05:13.23
04:09.40
(126)
(107)
05:28.88
01:46.14
(138)
(112)
05:12.52
(136)
06:30.03
(132)
03:41.82
(133)
32:02.02
+0:07:35.31
127 114 Benjamin Raitt
NZL
NZL.RAIB.1986
05:48.92
04:24.52
(147)
(119)
05:47.14
01:51.11
(140)
(124)
05:21.04
(141)
06:16.72
(129)
03:38.63
(132)
33:08.08
+0:08:41.37
128 172 Anthony Brennan
AUS
AUS
05:10.99
04:12.80
(121)
(110)
08:34.60
01:43.54
(149)
(107)
04:59.80
(119)
05:28.18
(109)
03:17.11
(119)
33:27.02
+0:09:00.31
129 104 Alex Gunn
AUS
AUS.GUNA.1978
05:30.79
04:45.31
(140)
(126)
05:57.30
01:53.08
(142)
(128)
05:23.38
(143)
06:40.29
(134)
03:24.67
(125)
33:34.82
+0:09:08.11
130 100 Dickie Hunter
AUS
AUS.HUND.1983
05:33.86
05:19.96
(144)
(131)
05:54.33
01:51.71
(141)
(125)
05:23.19
(142)
06:17.71
(130)
03:47.69
(135)
34:08.45
+0:09:41.74
131 163 Jackson Cracknell
AUS
AUS
05:38.10
05:00.00
(145)
(129)
06:26.03
01:53.71
(145)
(130)
05:17.51
(139)
06:28.61
(131)
03:43.50
(134)
34:27.46
+0:10:00.75
132 176 Matthew Breakspear
AUS
AUS
05:24.92
05:33.17
(137)
(132)
05:59.90
02:17.12
(144)
(134)
05:32.25
(144)
06:34.66
(133)
04:06.54
(136)
35:28.56
+0:11:01.85
133 173 Tim Lawley
AUS
AUS
05:31.61
04:48.87
(141)
(127)
05:10.48
01:49.44
(122)
(121)
05:02.23
(122)
14:14.35
(141)
03:19.43
(122)
39:56.41
+0:15:29.70
134 117 Michael Smith
GBR
GBR.SMIM.1979
06:04.84
07:37.46
(149)
(135)
07:08.91
02:04.16
(147)
(132)
05:42.85
(147)
07:46.84
(136)
05:00.49
(137)
01:0042:25.55
+0:17:58.84
DNF 58 Peter Robinson
GBR
GBR.ROBP.1992
04:59.98
(97)
04:57.94
(114)
04:51.85
(101)
16:25.79
(142)
DNF 87 Scott Graham
AUS
AUS.GRAS.1985
04:56.67
(90)
04:46.65
(95)
04:38.91
(54)
05:09.00
(90)
03:09.15
(105)
DNF 144 Joshua Firth
AUS
AUS
05:09.63
(118)
04:55.46
(108)
05:34.21
(145)
05:39.46
(117)
03:26.64
(129)
DNF 167 Gareth Dare
AUS
AUS
18:19.94
(152)
04:59.36
(115)
05:02.73
(125)
36:33.10
(143)
DNF 38 Sam Shaw
NZL
NZL.SHAS.1992
04:48.43
(57)
04:30.33
(61)
04:37.38
(49)
11:12.75
(138)
DNF 109 Dale Lecluse
AUS
AUS.LECD.1990
05:23.84
(136)
05:26.91
(136)
05:15.35
(138)
11:32.98
(139)
DNF 68 Mike Robertson
NZL
NZL.ROBM.1988
05:02.05
(102)
04:54.17
(103)
04:57.10
(111)
DNF 175 Stuart Cali
AUS
AUS
04:55.84
(87)
04:30.28
(60)
04:50.04
(96)
07:42.30
(135)
DNF 86 Anthony Elliott
AUS
AUS.ELLA.1993
04:47.92
(53)
04:37.77
(75)
04:41.27
(63)
DNF 161 Tom Anderson
AUS
AUS
05:07.74
(111)
04:37.19
(74)
DNF 108 Samuel Jackson-Maher
AUS
AUS.JACS.1992
07:12.74
(151)
DNF 94 Nick Morgan
AUS
AUS.MORN.1985
05:00.79
(98)
05:20.35
(127)
04:59.59
(117)
DNF 35 Jordan Prochyra
AUS
AUS.PROJ.1994
04:45.66
04:56.54
(42)
(128)
04:26.67
(50)
04:39.12
(56)
04:36.86
(26)
02:37.97
(40)
DNF 153 Marcell Garbeto
BRA
BRA.GARM.1987
05:14.82
(128)
04:41.03
(84)
05:10.43
(134)
DNF 112 James Gilliland
AUS
AUS.GILJ.1988
05:43.20
(146)
06:50.15
(146)
05:47.71
(148)
DNF 113 Mark Watts
AUS
AUS.WATM.1987
06:01.81
(148)
DNF 52 Marco De Col
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.DECM.1993
05:23.34
(135)
DNF 19 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
04:45.01
(35)
04:19.90
(35)
04:36.18
(42)
12:34.34
(140)


men u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 625 Benjamin Mcilroy
AUS
AUS.MCIB.1999
04:52.34
03:29.14
(10)
(6)
04:18.58
01:31.75
(1)
(1)
04:30.28
(1)
04:24.37
(3)
02:41.35
(4)
25:47.81
2 618 Blake Pearce
AUS
AUS.PEAB.1997
04:52.46
03:35.23
(11)
(13)
04:21.67
01:35.07
(3)
(7)
04:36.25
(8)
04:29.28
(10)
02:36.70
(2)
26:06.66
+0:00:18.85
3 605 Ben Friel
NZL
NZL.FRIB.1997
04:49.47
03:24.93
(5)
(3)
04:38.73
01:34.73
(14)
(5)
04:32.86
(3)
04:29.04
(9)
02:42.75
(8)
26:12.51
+0:00:24.70
4 604 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
04:42.73
03:23.85
(1)
(2)
04:27.98
01:34.22
(4)
(3)
04:35.12
(5)
04:27.52
(5)
03:01.17
(23)
26:12.59
+0:00:24.78
5 603 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
04:52.78
03:32.79
(12)
(10)
04:36.39
01:35.42
(7)
(9)
04:37.34
(9)
04:28.10
(6)
02:36.00
(1)
26:18.82
+0:00:31.01
6 602 Daniel Self
NZL
NZL.SELD.1998
04:43.29
03:23.15
(2)
(1)
04:37.72
01:34.97
(9)
(6)
04:33.61
(4)
04:33.85
(13)
02:54.66
(21)
26:21.25
+0:00:33.44
7 601 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
04:47.82
03:25.37
(3)
(4)
04:41.72
01:36.26
(19)
(12)
04:35.42
(7)
04:36.54
(14)
02:41.42
(5)
26:24.55
+0:00:36.74
8 623 Harry Nichols
AUS
AUS.NICH.1999
04:52.15
03:28.39
(9)
(5)
04:34.53
01:41.25
(6)
(23)
04:49.10
(24)
04:23.97
(2)
02:38.40
(3)
26:27.79
+0:00:39.98
9 631 Ewan Ferrier
AUS
AUS
04:55.24
03:36.07
(14)
(14)
04:20.44
01:34.52
(2)
(4)
04:43.43
(19)
04:28.69
(7)
02:51.70
(16)
26:30.09
+0:00:42.28
10 621 Sam Walsh
AUS
AUS.WALS.2000
05:00.25
03:29.46
(20)
(7)
04:42.56
01:36.54
(20)
(13)
04:31.80
(2)
04:28.93
(8)
02:41.99
(7)
26:31.53
+0:00:43.72
11 609 Henry Fitzgerald
CAN
CAN.FITZ.1998
04:58.16
03:30.07
(17)
(8)
04:37.77
01:39.94
(10)
(21)
04:43.39
(18)
04:23.59
(1)
02:41.92
(6)
26:34.84
+0:00:47.03
12 614 Matthew Lombardi
RSA
RSA.LOMM.1997
04:50.46
03:34.76
(7)
(11)
04:47.66
01:32.85
(21)
(2)
04:35.41
(6)
04:25.88
(4)
02:49.84
(13)
26:36.86
+0:00:49.05
13 620 Roly Kyme
AUS
AUS.KYMR.2000
04:57.02
03:30.08
(16)
(9)
04:38.23
01:37.68
(13)
(17)
04:39.23
(12)
04:39.18
(16)
02:48.13
(11)
26:49.55
+0:01:01.74
14 616 Jon Gatt
AUS
AUS.GATJ.1998
05:02.08
03:37.54
(21)
(16)
04:32.11
01:35.37
(5)
(8)
04:38.14
(10)
04:33.54
(12)
02:54.30
(20)
26:53.08
+0:01:05.27
15 612 Jacob O'Donoghue-Price
NZL
NZL.ODOJ.2000
04:56.87
03:40.27
(15)
(20)
04:37.51
01:37.54
(8)
(16)
04:42.30
(15)
04:32.77
(11)
02:52.70
(18)
26:59.96
+0:01:12.15
16 607 Erwin Ronzon
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.RONE.1997
04:49.04
03:37.99
(4)
(17)
04:39.39
01:36.73
(15)
(14)
04:38.61
(11)
04:57.89
(23)
02:45.98
(9)
27:05.63
+0:01:17.82
17 613 Connor Jacob
NZL
NZL.JACC.2000
05:02.51
03:40.29
(22)
(21)
04:37.93
01:38.20
(12)
(19)
04:46.59
(21)
04:38.40
(15)
02:48.62
(12)
27:12.54
+0:01:24.73
18 611 Tom Booker
NZL
NZL.BOOT.1998
04:54.54
03:36.69
(13)
(15)
04:48.07
01:39.20
(22)
(20)
04:43.06
(16)
04:45.27
(18)
02:54.18
(19)
27:21.01
+0:01:33.20
19 630 Jay Butler
AUS
AUS
04:49.71
03:43.41
(6)
(22)
04:37.91
01:38.01
(11)
(18)
04:40.90
(14)
04:54.88
(21)
02:58.69
(22)
27:23.51
+0:01:35.70
20 619 Jesse Morgan
AUS
AUS.MORJ.2000
05:03.65
03:38.37
(23)
(18)
04:40.12
01:36.87
(17)
(15)
04:48.26
(23)
04:48.23
(19)
02:52.40
(17)
27:27.90
+0:01:40.09
21 608 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
05:07.50
03:39.22
(24)
(19)
04:52.08
01:36.24
(25)
(11)
04:47.26
(22)
04:50.29
(20)
02:51.67
(15)
27:44.26
+0:01:56.45
22 610 Scott Treeby
AUS
AUS.TRES.1998
04:58.39
04:02.96
(18)
(26)
04:49.96
01:40.79
(24)
(22)
04:43.92
(20)
04:44.36
(17)
03:01.83
(24)
28:02.21
+0:02:14.40
23 615 Jarrod Murphy
AUS
AUS.MURJ.1998
04:58.50
03:49.62
(19)
(23)
04:55.80
01:35.91
(30)
(10)
04:40.69
(13)
05:28.56
(29)
02:50.36
(14)
28:19.44
+0:02:31.63
24 617 Harrison Dobrowolski
AUS
AUS.DOBH.2000
04:50.88
03:34.90
(8)
(12)
04:54.27
01:50.93
(29)
(30)
04:43.08
(17)
05:47.04
(32)
02:46.50
(10)
28:27.60
+0:02:39.79
25 634 Sam Patterson
AUS
AUS
05:11.12
04:08.35
(30)
(27)
04:41.31
01:46.04
(18)
(28)
04:49.96
(25)
05:04.86
(25)
03:21.16
(30)
29:02.80
+0:03:14.99
26 624 Jack Galvin
AUS
AUS.GALJ.1998
05:09.11
04:15.26
(26)
(28)
04:53.85
01:43.96
(28)
(24)
04:53.69
(26)
05:04.09
(24)
03:21.01
(29)
29:20.97
+0:03:33.16
27 636 Sam Stockwell
AUS
AUS
06:06.49
03:56.88
(34)
(24)
04:53.16
01:44.55
(27)
(26)
04:53.77
(27)
04:56.91
(22)
03:02.06
(25)
29:33.82
+0:03:46.01
28 622 Jules Fuller-Fontaine
AUS
AUS.FULJ.1999
05:24.93
04:18.05
(33)
(30)
05:28.50
01:45.25
(32)
(27)
05:00.68
(29)
05:22.35
(27)
03:12.04
(27)
30:31.80
+0:04:43.99
29 638 Jaden Mann
AUS
AUS
05:23.38
04:45.29
(32)
(32)
05:09.80
01:52.75
(31)
(32)
05:07.68
(31)
05:41.51
(30)
03:25.60
(31)
31:26.01
+0:05:38.20
30 635 William Stockwell
AUS
AUS
05:07.69
04:16.83
(25)
(29)
08:40.97
01:46.94
(34)
(29)
04:59.63
(28)
05:18.90
(26)
03:06.91
(26)
33:17.87
+0:07:30.06
31 628 Cameron Treloar
AUS
AUS.TREC.2000
05:20.23
04:41.52
(31)
(31)
06:36.84
01:52.53
(33)
(31)
05:18.43
(33)
05:45.91
(31)
03:15.23
(28)
01:0033:50.69
+0:08:02.88
32 632 Cameron Cubit
AUS
AUS
05:10.35
03:59.81
(28)
(25)
04:39.39
01:43.97
(15)
(25)
06:08.20
(34)
05:22.73
(28)
06:41.00
(32)
01:0034:45.45
+0:08:57.64
DNF 629 Nathan Aver
AUS
AUS
05:09.42
(27)
04:48.46
(23)
05:02.09
(30)
DNF 633 Harrison Ward
AUS
AUS
05:10.57
(29)
04:52.97
(26)
05:08.62
(32)


women u21

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 446 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.GILM.1997
05:56.05
04:05.64
(1)
(1)
05:18.36
01:46.41
(1)
(1)
05:19.40
(1)
06:08.84
(1)
03:30.14
(1)
32:04.84


men master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 701 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
04:48.20
03:22.25
(1)
(1)
04:17.47
(1)
04:48.92
(4)
04:24.12
(1)
02:38.95
(1)
24:19.91
2 702 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.PAGN.1972
04:53.29
03:25.98
(2)
(3)
04:22.25
(2)
04:38.29
(1)
04:26.69
(2)
02:40.42
(2)
24:26.92
+0:00:07.01
3 703 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
04:55.18
03:33.67
(4)
(5)
04:37.25
(5)
04:46.04
(3)
04:43.15
(4)
02:43.30
(4)
25:18.59
+0:00:58.68
4 704 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
05:01.81
03:31.19
(7)
(4)
04:35.81
(3)
04:49.37
(5)
04:41.61
(3)
02:44.91
(5)
25:24.70
+0:01:04.79
5 709 Mark Skroblin
AUS
AUS.SKRM.1976
04:54.71
03:39.53
(3)
(6)
04:42.47
(6)
04:43.17
(2)
04:44.21
(5)
02:57.20
(10)
25:41.29
+0:01:21.38
6 729 Craig Felix
AUS
AUS
05:01.37
03:23.47
(6)
(2)
04:48.55
(9)
05:00.47
(9)
04:44.54
(6)
02:43.18
(3)
25:41.58
+0:01:21.67
7 707 John Jacob
NZL
NZL.JACJ.1968
05:05.58
03:50.71
(8)
(9)
04:44.64
(7)
04:54.86
(6)
05:10.64
(11)
02:50.71
(6)
26:37.14
+0:02:17.23
8 716 Dean Davies
AUS
AUS.DAVD.1969
04:59.15
03:45.87
(5)
(7)
04:58.52
(12)
04:57.10
(8)
05:07.05
(9)
02:57.10
(9)
26:44.79
+0:02:24.88
9 725 Duncan Murray
AUS
AUS
05:15.79
03:46.12
(14)
(8)
04:36.05
(4)
05:00.92
(11)
05:08.37
(10)
02:58.86
(11)
26:46.11
+0:02:26.20
10 724 Geoff Vietz
AUS
AUS
05:06.25
04:11.19
(9)
(17)
04:44.96
(8)
04:55.97
(7)
05:00.43
(7)
02:52.97
(7)
26:51.77
+0:02:31.86
11 713 Vic Paice
AUS
AUS.PAIV.1973
05:09.09
04:29.33
(10)
(22)
04:49.44
(11)
05:00.63
(10)
05:06.29
(8)
02:56.00
(8)
27:30.78
+0:03:10.87
12 706 Sheldon Jones
AUS
AUS.JONS.1970
05:14.18
03:54.38
(11)
(11)
04:49.18
(10)
05:08.04
(15)
05:45.30
(16)
03:03.53
(13)
27:54.61
+0:03:34.70
13 705 Richard Mier
GBR
GBR.MIER.1972
05:17.49
04:05.42
(16)
(15)
05:09.98
(17)
05:04.60
(12)
05:30.96
(12)
03:00.57
(12)
28:09.02
+0:03:49.11
14 715 Luke Sheehan
AUS
AUS.SHEL.1975
05:27.63
03:59.58
(22)
(12)
05:02.96
(13)
05:12.23
(18)
05:36.97
(14)
03:12.47
(15)
28:31.84
+0:04:11.93
15 710 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
05:41.69
04:02.40
(29)
(13)
05:06.19
(15)
05:05.74
(13)
05:31.90
(13)
03:14.75
(16)
28:42.67
+0:04:22.76
16 714 Craig Sparks
AUS
AUS.SPAC.1975
05:19.54
04:06.27
(18)
(16)
05:20.78
(19)
05:05.94
(14)
05:40.89
(15)
03:37.70
(22)
29:11.12
+0:04:51.21
17 732 Shane Flaherty
AUS
AUS
05:31.55
03:54.22
(25)
(10)
05:28.03
(20)
05:15.75
(22)
06:13.16
(21)
03:25.55
(18)
29:48.26
+0:05:28.35
18 737 Peter Wilson
AUS
AUS
05:22.28
04:02.44
(20)
(14)
05:35.07
(24)
05:13.05
(19)
06:10.32
(19)
03:26.57
(20)
29:49.73
+0:05:29.82
19 738 David James
AUS
AUS
05:35.79
04:12.94
(27)
(19)
05:34.49
(23)
05:16.14
(23)
06:05.28
(17)
03:11.25
(14)
29:55.89
+0:05:35.98
20 711 Rob Evans
AUS
AUS.EVAR.1973
05:32.49
04:27.53
(26)
(20)
05:06.95
(16)
05:22.20
(25)
06:10.61
(20)
03:21.03
(17)
30:00.81
+0:05:40.90
21 726 Rory Whitelaw
AUS
AUS
05:15.26
04:11.35
(12)
(18)
05:49.64
(27)
05:26.25
(27)
06:43.31
(25)
03:32.00
(21)
30:57.81
+0:06:37.90
22 731 Mark Pausler
AUS
AUS
05:30.83
04:40.73
(24)
(25)
05:31.43
(22)
05:45.46
(32)
06:36.94
(22)
03:25.64
(19)
31:31.03
+0:07:11.12
23 735 Sean Doyle
AUS
AUS
05:49.02
04:41.84
(32)
(26)
06:12.55
(30)
05:35.84
(30)
06:05.35
(18)
04:03.18
(26)
32:27.78
+0:08:07.87
24 722 Craig Chivers
AUS
AUS.CHIC.1963
05:43.03
04:38.89
(30)
(24)
06:06.84
(29)
05:18.42
(24)
06:42.15
(23)
04:05.48
(27)
32:34.81
+0:08:14.90
25 727 Richard Duke
GBR
GBR
06:08.50
04:38.67
(35)
(23)
05:52.02
(28)
05:45.01
(31)
06:42.77
(24)
03:43.27
(23)
32:50.24
+0:08:30.33
26 728 Peter Horch
AUS
AUS
05:25.09
04:51.68
(21)
(28)
06:15.18
(31)
05:15.06
(21)
07:20.54
(27)
04:02.43
(25)
33:09.98
+0:08:50.07
27 723 Anthony Nelson
AUS
AUS.NELA.1963
05:43.98
04:50.89
(31)
(27)
05:44.20
(26)
05:26.46
(28)
06:44.62
(26)
03:46.84
(24)
01:0033:16.99
+0:08:57.08
28 719 Kenneth Belbin
AUS
AUS.BELK.1969
05:36.29
04:28.68
(28)
(21)
06:26.42
(32)
05:29.21
(29)
07:41.67
(28)
04:20.97
(28)
34:03.24
+0:09:43.33


women master

pos plate name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 447 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
06:30.44
04:51.46
(2)
(1)
06:34.67
02:03.23
(1)
(1)
06:04.73
(2)
07:12.65
(1)
04:46.20
(1)
38:03.38
2 448 Jodi Newton
AUS
AUS.NEWJ.1976
06:17.38
05:29.33
(1)
(2)
06:46.58
02:13.54
(2)
(3)
05:53.20
(1)
09:30.38
(2)
05:42.98
(2)
41:53.39
+0:03:50.01
3 450 Sharon Heap
AUS
AUS
15:41.27
07:18.85
(3)
(3)
08:58.79
02:06.22
(3)
(2)
07:01.36
(3)
11:40.21
(3)
06:44.51
(3)
01:001:00:31.21
+0:22:27.83