2016 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 8 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 8 Finale Ligure, Italy
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  WOMEN U21  |  MEN MASTER

women

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
07:45.00
06:34.18
(1)
(2)
05:53.92
05:10.30
(1)
(1)
05:32.57
(1)
07:56.22
(1)
05:17.31
(1)
44:09.50
2 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
08:13.43
06:33.66
(2)
(1)
06:06.31
05:14.71
(3)
(2)
05:38.91
(2)
08:01.87
(4)
05:17.40
(2)
45:06.29
+0:00:56.79
3 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
08:37.11
06:49.21
(7)
(4)
06:26.67
05:20.59
(8)
(3)
05:52.87
(6)
08:00.92
(2)
05:35.58
(3)
46:42.95
+0:02:33.45
4 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
08:46.95
06:51.61
(8)
(7)
06:25.28
05:24.03
(6)
(4)
05:52.11
(5)
08:01.23
(3)
05:39.51
(5)
47:00.72
+0:02:51.22
5 Miranda Miller
Specialized Racing Team
CAN
CAN.MILM.1990
08:29.85
06:59.67
(4)
(9)
06:16.66
05:32.70
(4)
(7)
05:50.33
(3)
08:14.69
(6)
05:38.16
(4)
47:02.06
+0:02:52.56
6 Casey Brown
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
CAN
CAN.BROC.1990
08:30.70
06:53.43
(5)
(8)
06:19.35
05:29.58
(5)
(6)
05:59.52
(8)
08:17.82
(8)
05:50.14
(9)
47:20.54
+0:03:11.04
7 Noga Korem


09:01.01
06:51.31
(10)
(6)
06:30.99
05:38.24
(10)
(9)
06:01.47
(9)
08:16.16
(7)
05:48.52
(8)
48:07.70
+0:03:58.20
8 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
09:08.90
06:49.12
(14)
(3)
06:33.56
05:35.52
(11)
(8)
06:02.60
(10)
08:17.89
(9)
05:42.59
(6)
48:10.18
+0:04:00.68
9 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
08:55.78
06:49.21
(9)
(4)
07:21.72
05:26.62
(25)
(5)
05:56.18
(7)
08:06.98
(5)
05:45.54
(7)
48:22.03
+0:04:12.53
10 Alia Marcellini


08:36.05
07:19.53
(6)
(18)
06:26.02
05:52.40
(7)
(11)
06:21.73
(16)
08:49.61
(20)
05:58.37
(12)
49:23.71
+0:05:14.21
11 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
09:25.45
07:05.27
(16)
(11)
06:49.79
05:47.55
(13)
(10)
06:19.34
(15)
08:26.42
(11)
05:52.62
(10)
49:46.44
+0:05:36.94
12 Nathalie Schneitter
SUI
SUI.SCHN.1986
09:40.23
07:03.17
(22)
(10)
06:52.46
06:04.47
(15)
(18)
06:13.24
(13)
08:21.37
(10)
05:57.02
(11)
50:11.96
+0:06:02.46
13 Franziska Meyer
GER
GER.MEYF.1991
09:31.21
07:16.73
(19)
(16)
06:51.29
05:53.42
(14)
(13)
06:12.47
(12)
08:27.40
(13)
06:05.00
(16)
50:17.52
+0:06:08.02
14 Eleonora Farina


09:03.13
07:18.52
(13)
(17)
06:27.99
05:56.02
(9)
(14)
06:37.69
(26)
08:45.96
(17)
06:10.92
(18)
50:20.23
+0:06:10.73
15 Louise Paulin
SWE
SWE.PAUL.1978
09:32.04
07:16.30
(20)
(15)
06:58.83
05:53.24
(18)
(12)
06:09.49
(11)
08:28.32
(14)
06:17.89
(22)
50:36.11
+0:06:26.61
16 Laura Battista
AUS
AUS.BATL.1988
09:02.44
07:14.65
(12)
(13)
06:53.27
05:57.20
(16)
(15)
06:30.62
(21)
08:53.52
(24)
06:04.62
(14)
50:36.32
+0:06:26.82
17 Kelli Emmett
USA
USA.EMMK.1977
09:30.70
07:11.20
(18)
(12)
07:11.46
06:02.36
(22)
(16)
06:22.17
(17)
08:27.04
(12)
06:09.29
(17)
50:54.22
+0:06:44.72
18 Anka Martin
NZL
NZL.MARA.1977
09:28.43
07:27.50
(17)
(22)
06:57.29
06:04.48
(17)
(19)
06:31.11
(23)
09:01.22
(28)
06:14.11
(20)
51:44.14
+0:07:34.64
19 Anne Terpstra


10:13.57
07:20.21
(28)
(20)
07:17.17
06:10.98
(24)
(25)
06:15.45
(14)
08:39.60
(15)
06:16.66
(21)
52:13.64
+0:08:04.14
20 Alexandra Marchal


09:58.38
07:26.40
(26)
(21)
07:05.56
06:04.48
(21)
(19)
06:32.81
(24)
08:46.85
(19)
06:13.20
(19)
52:16.74
+0:08:07.24
21 Axelle Murigneux
FRA
FRA.MURA.1995
10:14.40
07:20.13
(29)
(19)
07:14.11
06:02.91
(23)
(17)
06:29.88
(20)
08:55.30
(25)
06:01.33
(13)
52:18.06
+0:08:08.56
22 Antonia Wurth
CHI
CHI.WURA.1992
09:46.35
07:40.76
(23)
(25)
07:02.04
06:07.82
(19)
(23)
06:40.01
(28)
08:52.52
(22)
06:21.31
(23)
52:30.81
+0:08:21.31
23 Sara De Leo
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz
ITA
ITA.DELS.1994
09:39.71
07:43.20
(21)
(27)
07:03.77
06:21.40
(20)
(28)
06:35.43
(25)
08:50.88
(21)
06:27.77
(25)
52:42.16
+0:08:32.66
24 Hilde Sangesland Strædet


09:01.37
07:45.60
(11)
(28)
07:25.91
06:04.71
(27)
(21)
06:27.76
(19)
09:13.66
(32)
06:43.92
(29)
52:42.93
+0:08:33.43
25 Tanja Naber


09:59.10
07:40.04
(27)
(24)
07:21.90
06:17.30
(26)
(27)
06:40.07
(29)
08:39.64
(16)
06:31.33
(26)
53:09.38
+0:08:59.88
26 Veronika Brüchel


09:17.36
11:01.01
(15)
(38)
06:45.95
06:05.04
(12)
(22)
06:23.44
(18)
08:46.19
(18)
06:04.97
(15)
54:23.96
+0:10:14.46
27 Emily Horridge
GBR
GBR.HORE.1980
10:45.21
07:16.00
(30)
(14)
08:10.52
06:10.59
(34)
(24)
06:40.12
(30)
08:56.63
(26)
06:26.36
(24)
54:25.43
+0:10:15.93
28 Alice Grindheim
NOR
NOR.GRIA.1988
10:47.63
07:29.04
(31)
(23)
07:27.40
06:13.82
(28)
(26)
06:38.41
(27)
09:11.70
(30)
06:37.43
(28)
54:25.43
+0:10:15.93
29 Mary Mcconneloug
USA
USA.MCCM.1971
10:54.29
07:42.09
(33)
(26)
07:43.85
06:40.38
(31)
(30)
06:31.01
(22)
08:53.29
(23)
06:34.21
(27)
54:59.12
+0:10:49.62
30 Fay Jordan
GBR
GBR.JORF.1986
11:00.68
07:45.74
(34)
(29)
08:25.32
07:02.28
(38)
(35)
06:59.00
(34)
09:15.11
(33)
06:52.99
(32)
57:21.12
+0:13:11.62
31 Hannah Barnes
Specialized Racing Team
GBR
GBR.BARH.1986
11:24.05
08:37.81
(36)
(36)
08:15.61
06:48.98
(35)
(31)
06:53.84
(32)
09:30.47
(35)
06:59.68
(33)
58:30.44
+0:14:20.94
32 Daniela Michel
SUI
SUI.MICD.1981
11:18.05
08:01.88
(35)
(34)
08:19.48
07:11.79
(36)
(37)
07:20.39
(39)
09:39.51
(36)
06:46.22
(30)
58:37.32
+0:14:27.82
33 Damiana Gehrig


12:26.57
07:48.02
(39)
(30)
08:21.20
06:54.93
(37)
(33)
07:09.33
(36)
09:05.39
(29)
07:01.50
(34)
58:46.94
+0:14:37.44
34 Stina Bondehagen


12:33.06
07:58.77
(40)
(33)
07:58.36
07:06.24
(32)
(36)
06:51.09
(31)
08:58.97
(27)
07:29.54
(38)
58:56.03
+0:14:46.53
35 Sandra Borner
GER
GER.BORS.1989
11:30.02
08:39.48
(37)
(37)
08:02.01
07:01.13
(33)
(34)
07:25.92
(41)
09:54.32
(38)
07:33.32
(39)
1:00:06.20
+0:15:56.70
36 Stephanie Frankl
GER
GER.FRAS.1988
13:10.16
07:54.77
(41)
(32)
09:02.68
06:54.08
(40)
(32)
07:06.93
(35)
09:21.11
(34)
07:09.28
(35)
1:00:39.01
+0:16:29.51
37 Genevieve Baril
CAN
CAN.BARG.1983
12:24.86
08:27.81
(38)
(35)
08:35.97
07:14.71
(39)
(38)
07:10.67
(37)
09:48.94
(37)
07:18.07
(37)
1:01:01.03
+0:16:51.53
38 Jaclyn Schapel
USA
AUS.SCHJ.1989
14:07.04
07:52.80
(43)
(31)
10:12.85
06:33.11
(41)
(29)
06:57.36
(33)
09:13.07
(31)
06:51.25
(31)
1:01:47.48
+0:17:37.98


men

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
06:33.44
05:51.30
(1)
(12)
05:07.65
04:44.57
(1)
(30)
04:46.91
(1)
06:52.00
(1)
04:32.28
(4)
38:28.15
2 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
06:47.36
05:41.50
(3)
(1)
05:16.98
04:34.02
(2)
(5)
04:53.84
(2)
06:56.82
(4)
04:35.56
(8)
38:46.08
+0:00:17.93
3 Nico Lau
Cube Action Team
FRA
FRA.LAUN.1989
06:51.06
05:45.91
(5)
(3)
05:21.92
04:33.32
(7)
(1)
04:59.00
(7)
07:01.09
(8)
04:29.60
(2)
39:01.90
+0:00:33.75
4 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
06:54.90
05:44.19
(8)
(2)
05:25.26
04:33.44
(15)
(2)
05:00.39
(9)
06:56.38
(3)
04:30.44
(3)
39:05.00
+0:00:36.85
5 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
06:58.56
05:49.78
(14)
(8)
05:23.64
04:36.43
(8)
(10)
05:00.42
(10)
06:59.04
(5)
04:36.12
(10)
39:23.99
+0:00:55.84
6 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
06:52.73
05:56.82
(6)
(22)
05:23.64
04:35.85
(8)
(9)
05:00.86
(14)
07:01.03
(7)
04:38.30
(13)
39:29.23
+0:01:01.08
7 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
07:07.43
05:48.57
(30)
(5)
05:20.75
04:43.54
(5)
(26)
04:54.05
(3)
07:06.78
(19)
04:29.56
(1)
39:30.68
+0:01:02.53
8 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
06:58.43
05:52.58
(13)
(14)
05:24.78
04:34.71
(12)
(6)
05:02.62
(20)
07:07.55
(20)
04:33.96
(5)
39:34.63
+0:01:06.48
9 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
06:54.86
05:50.40
(7)
(9)
05:26.80
04:37.81
(17)
(15)
05:07.23
(33)
07:00.46
(6)
04:38.19
(11)
39:35.75
+0:01:07.60
10 Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
AUS
AUS.HILS.1985
06:59.00
05:55.27
(15)
(21)
05:21.38
04:44.05
(6)
(28)
04:56.95
(5)
07:03.45
(14)
04:39.02
(16)
39:39.12
+0:01:10.97
11 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
06:55.82
05:48.98
(10)
(6)
05:26.90
04:37.56
(18)
(14)
05:00.68
(12)
07:03.08
(13)
04:48.55
(34)
39:41.57
+0:01:13.42
12 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
06:50.88
05:48.54
(4)
(4)
05:25.32
04:59.06
(16)
(68)
05:01.18
(16)
07:01.68
(10)
04:35.43
(7)
39:42.09
+0:01:13.94
13 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
07:08.03
05:52.99
(31)
(16)
05:27.68
04:35.02
(23)
(8)
04:58.43
(6)
07:08.60
(23)
04:35.42
(6)
39:46.17
+0:01:18.02
14 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
07:06.04
05:50.41
(28)
(10)
05:28.36
04:33.88
(24)
(4)
05:04.17
(22)
07:04.22
(16)
04:39.36
(17)
39:46.44
+0:01:18.29
15 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
07:05.64
05:54.20
(27)
(17)
05:29.78
04:33.64
(27)
(3)
05:00.73
(13)
07:01.12
(9)
04:41.46
(21)
39:46.57
+0:01:18.42
16 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
06:55.16
05:54.50
(9)
(18)
05:29.23
04:34.86
(26)
(7)
05:06.70
(30)
07:07.93
(21)
04:39.39
(18)
39:47.77
+0:01:19.62
17 Francois Bailly-Maitre
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.BAIF.1985
07:20.49
05:49.20
(54)
(7)
05:26.98
04:37.09
(19)
(11)
05:01.95
(17)
06:55.98
(2)
04:38.20
(12)
39:49.89
+0:01:21.74
18 Matti Lehikoinen
FIN
FIN.LEHM.1984
07:06.31
05:52.26
(29)
(13)
05:27.29
04:37.93
(21)
(16)
04:59.66
(8)
07:04.06
(15)
04:44.34
(26)
39:51.85
+0:01:23.70
19 Bryan Regnier
YT Industries
FRA
FRA.REGB.1986
07:03.53
06:06.40
(24)
(43)
05:27.03
04:39.23
(20)
(17)
05:02.63
(21)
07:05.73
(18)
04:38.86
(14)
40:03.41
+0:01:35.26
20 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA
USA.KEEC.1981
07:12.08
05:54.97
(36)
(19)
05:30.83
04:39.59
(30)
(19)
04:56.34
(4)
07:02.16
(11)
04:48.82
(35)
40:04.79
+0:01:36.64
21 Mckay Vezina
GIANT Factory Off-Road
CAN
CAN.VEZM.1995
07:00.73
05:58.67
(18)
(26)
05:28.85
04:37.33
(25)
(13)
05:18.60
(70)
07:05.04
(17)
04:36.10
(9)
40:05.32
+0:01:37.17
22 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
06:58.29
06:20.81
(12)
(81)
05:17.29
04:46.32
(3)
(38)
05:00.64
(11)
07:02.96
(12)
04:39.96
(19)
40:06.27
+0:01:38.12
23 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
07:01.53
05:54.99
(19)
(20)
05:24.78
04:41.32
(12)
(21)
05:14.65
(60)
07:09.56
(26)
04:45.20
(27)
40:12.03
+0:01:43.88
24 Pierre Charles Georges
FRA
FRA.GEOP.1986
07:05.09
05:58.11
(25)
(24)
05:24.14
04:44.08
(10)
(29)
05:11.91
(50)
07:12.31
(38)
04:38.99
(15)
40:14.63
+0:01:46.48
25 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
07:05.46
05:58.58
(26)
(25)
05:30.39
04:41.69
(29)
(22)
05:08.78
(39)
07:09.40
(25)
04:42.27
(22)
40:16.57
+0:01:48.42
26 Dimitri Tordo
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.TORD.1993
06:56.04
05:59.37
(11)
(29)
05:24.95
04:39.37
(14)
(18)
05:10.64
(47)
07:20.87
(58)
04:45.72
(29)
40:16.96
+0:01:48.81
27 Rene Wildhaber
SUI
SUI.WILR.1976
07:11.56
05:50.89
(34)
(11)
05:36.10
04:43.68
(41)
(27)
05:02.09
(18)
07:08.23
(22)
04:40.74
(20)
40:21.48
+0:01:53.33
28 Wyn Masters
GT Factory Racing
NZL
NZL.MASW.1987
06:59.48
06:00.76
(16)
(32)
05:34.52
04:44.94
(37)
(34)
05:09.98
(44)
07:09.82
(27)
04:45.35
(28)
40:24.85
+0:01:56.70
29 Kevin Miquel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.MIQK.1991
07:12.46
05:52.76
(39)
(15)
05:30.37
04:46.04
(28)
(37)
05:05.88
(28)
07:15.72
(43)
04:43.13
(23)
40:26.36
+0:01:58.21
30 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
07:12.44
05:57.53
(38)
(23)
05:34.13
04:44.61
(36)
(31)
05:04.54
(25)
07:11.00
(31)
04:44.15
(25)
40:28.40
+0:02:00.25
31 Clément Benoit
FRA
FRA.BENC.1991
07:12.97
06:07.18
(40)
(46)
05:36.23
04:37.17
(43)
(12)
05:10.08
(45)
07:17.09
(49)
04:43.65
(24)
40:44.37
+0:02:16.22
32 Slawomir Lukasik
POL
POL.LUKS.1993
07:08.11
06:05.23
(32)
(41)
05:33.77
04:44.75
(35)
(33)
05:13.42
(56)
07:12.26
(37)
04:50.40
(39)
40:47.94
+0:02:19.79
33 Daniel Wolfe
IRL
IRL.WOLD.1988
07:19.34
06:03.23
(51)
(35)
05:34.93
04:47.28
(39)
(40)
05:04.33
(24)
07:11.79
(34)
04:50.08
(38)
40:50.98
+0:02:22.83
34 Zakarias Blom Johansen
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
NOR
NOR.JOHZ.1992
07:13.66
05:59.68
(42)
(30)
05:36.21
04:49.77
(42)
(49)
05:08.07
(37)
07:08.72
(24)
04:58.16
(64)
40:54.27
+0:02:26.12
35 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
07:24.79
06:03.86
(57)
(37)
05:40.07
04:42.33
(53)
(24)
05:07.76
(36)
07:10.70
(30)
04:46.80
(31)
40:56.31
+0:02:28.16
36 Gustav Wildhaber
Cube Action Team
SUI
SUI.WILG.1988
07:18.40
06:00.14
(48)
(31)
05:32.42
04:45.01
(34)
(35)
05:07.39
(34)
07:11.79
(34)
05:01.30
(74)
40:56.45
+0:02:28.30
37 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
07:14.19
06:03.86
(45)
(37)
05:39.79
04:51.61
(52)
(52)
05:07.70
(35)
07:10.32
(28)
04:50.90
(41)
40:58.37
+0:02:30.22
38 Camille Servant
FRA
FRA.SERC.1994
07:13.21
06:06.63
(41)
(44)
05:31.91
04:47.03
(32)
(39)
05:09.77
(43)
07:23.13
(63)
04:48.36
(33)
41:00.04
+0:02:31.89
39 Evan Guthrie
CAN
CAN.GUTE.1991
07:20.15
06:02.31
(53)
(33)
05:47.83
04:42.12
(73)
(23)
05:12.09
(51)
07:11.40
(32)
04:46.43
(30)
41:02.33
+0:02:34.18
40 Kilian Bron
Sunn
FRA
FRA.BROK.1991
07:18.46
06:04.11
(49)
(39)
05:40.73
04:48.26
(57)
(46)
05:06.86
(31)
07:15.94
(44)
04:51.10
(42)
41:05.46
+0:02:37.31
41 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.MAYL.1989
07:14.15
06:07.20
(44)
(47)
05:36.62
04:48.03
(45)
(43)
05:08.89
(40)
07:20.50
(57)
04:51.59
(43)
41:06.98
+0:02:38.83
42 Maxime Chapuis


07:16.75
06:15.91
(47)
(68)
05:32.25
04:50.78
(33)
(50)
05:08.59
(38)
07:17.65
(50)
04:48.27
(32)
41:10.20
+0:02:42.05
43 Kelan Grant
IRL
IRL.GRAK.1993
07:14.00
06:07.53
(43)
(48)
05:37.35
04:49.16
(46)
(48)
05:11.03
(48)
07:19.23
(55)
04:52.60
(49)
41:10.90
+0:02:42.75
44 Rudy Cabirou


07:02.42
06:18.92
(22)
(76)
05:36.46
04:52.68
(44)
(55)
05:15.48
(63)
07:16.17
(45)
04:49.67
(36)
41:11.80
+0:02:43.65
45 Michal Prokop
CZE
CZE.PROM.1981
07:19.14
05:59.08
(50)
(27)
05:58.17
04:43.51
(98)
(25)
05:05.64
(26)
07:16.45
(46)
04:53.43
(50)
41:15.42
+0:02:47.27
46 Alex Lupato
ITA
ITA.LUPA.1989
07:25.99
06:07.03
(58)
(45)
05:40.11
04:48.09
(55)
(45)
05:07.22
(32)
07:15.58
(42)
04:51.65
(44)
41:15.67
+0:02:47.52
47 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
07:19.70
06:02.65
(52)
(34)
05:45.02
04:48.37
(66)
(47)
05:13.01
(54)
07:13.96
(41)
04:54.04
(51)
41:16.75
+0:02:48.60
48 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.STUM.1993
07:29.24
06:08.86
(64)
(52)
05:38.71
04:40.24
(50)
(20)
05:04.21
(23)
07:23.84
(64)
04:51.94
(45)
41:17.04
+0:02:48.89
49 Marcello Pesenti
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz
ITA
ITA.PESM.1994
07:11.89
06:28.13
(35)
(95)
05:31.60
04:56.08
(31)
(60)
05:09.51
(42)
07:12.56
(39)
04:55.08
(55)
41:24.85
+0:02:56.70
50 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
07:29.19
06:03.29
(63)
(36)
05:40.50
04:52.22
(56)
(54)
05:14.75
(61)
07:16.70
(47)
04:49.94
(37)
41:26.59
+0:02:58.44
51 Davide Sottocornola


07:32.53
06:08.25
(70)
(50)
05:37.55
04:44.69
(47)
(32)
05:05.89
(29)
07:30.90
(81)
04:54.04
(51)
41:33.85
+0:03:05.70
52 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.TEJP.1988
07:23.83
06:04.35
(56)
(40)
06:05.33
04:48.03
(116)
(43)
05:09.44
(41)
07:17.06
(48)
04:52.22
(48)
41:40.26
+0:03:12.11
53 Marco Milivinti
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.MILM.1985
07:12.37
06:11.57
(37)
(55)
05:44.65
04:47.76
(65)
(42)
05:13.46
(57)
07:30.39
(79)
05:01.45
(76)
41:41.65
+0:03:13.50
54 Chris Hutchens
GBR
GBR.HUTC.1989
07:28.80
06:06.38
(62)
(42)
05:44.06
04:56.70
(63)
(61)
05:21.41
(76)
07:18.57
(52)
04:52.14
(47)
41:48.06
+0:03:19.91
55 Tom Maury
FRA
FRA.MAUT.1989
07:39.15
06:08.01
(82)
(49)
05:48.76
04:55.32
(77)
(58)
05:17.61
(68)
07:11.74
(33)
04:56.05
(58)
41:56.64
+0:03:28.49
56 Martyn Brookes
GBR
GBR.BROM.1987
07:35.17
06:15.02
(78)
(63)
05:46.28
04:47.55
(68)
(41)
05:10.44
(46)
07:22.43
(60)
04:59.97
(71)
41:56.86
+0:03:28.71
57 James Shirley
GBR
GBR.SHIJ.1989
07:28.10
06:16.90
(60)
(71)
05:42.44
04:52.03
(60)
(53)
05:13.71
(59)
07:25.64
(67)
04:59.37
(69)
41:58.19
+0:03:30.04
58 Denny Lupato
ITA
ITA.LUPD.1992
07:32.67
06:17.33
(71)
(72)
05:40.09
04:57.91
(54)
(65)
05:12.11
(52)
07:19.10
(54)
04:59.89
(70)
41:59.10
+0:03:30.95
59 Irénée Menjou


07:10.44
06:13.61
(33)
(58)
06:03.11
04:57.38
(113)
(63)
05:26.01
(89)
07:19.06
(53)
04:58.09
(63)
42:07.70
+0:03:39.55
60 Leonhard Putzenlechner
GER
GER.PUTL.1993
07:29.63
06:15.14
(65)
(64)
05:37.62
05:00.96
(48)
(73)
05:16.82
(66)
07:26.46
(70)
05:02.26
(79)
42:08.89
+0:03:40.74
61 Greg Minnaar
RSA
RSA.MING.1981
07:30.37
06:15.78
(67)
(67)
05:35.27
04:57.21
(40)
(62)
05:16.75
(65)
07:29.78
(75)
05:09.61
(95)
42:14.77
+0:03:46.62
62 Jeremias Gabriel Maio


07:35.65
06:18.14
(79)
(74)
05:38.55
04:51.60
(49)
(51)
05:22.29
(78)
07:30.71
(80)
04:56.62
(60)
42:14.97
+0:03:46.82
63 Mirco Widmer


07:33.07
06:15.16
(74)
(65)
05:39.29
05:08.32
(51)
(93)
05:20.94
(74)
07:26.86
(71)
04:55.86
(57)
42:19.50
+0:03:51.35
64 Chris Keeble-Smith
GBR
GBR.KEEC.1993
07:29.82
06:17.71
(66)
(73)
05:45.03
05:22.56
(67)
(123)
05:15.04
(62)
07:19.32
(56)
04:50.52
(40)
42:20.00
+0:03:51.85
65 Tobi Mueller
GER
GER.MUET.1992
07:28.58
06:34.48
(61)
(112)
05:47.81
04:53.65
(72)
(56)
05:25.63
(86)
07:21.48
(59)
04:57.30
(61)
42:28.93
+0:04:00.78
66 Martino Fruet


07:50.51
06:08.41
(101)
(51)
05:52.06
04:57.44
(84)
(64)
05:18.17
(69)
07:24.81
(66)
04:58.75
(65)
42:30.15
+0:04:02.00
67 Lukas Flückiger
SUI
SUI.FLUL.1984
07:58.17
05:59.20
(109)
(28)
05:56.26
05:00.56
(95)
(71)
05:27.38
(95)
07:18.50
(51)
04:52.09
(46)
42:32.16
+0:04:04.01
68 Andrea Gamenara


07:42.38
06:21.07
(87)
(82)
05:44.36
05:10.50
(64)
(104)
05:13.20
(55)
07:25.66
(68)
04:57.69
(62)
42:34.86
+0:04:06.71
69 Nikki Whiles
GBR
GBR.WHIN.1988
07:59.26
06:15.01
(111)
(62)
05:52.36
04:55.33
(85)
(59)
05:16.26
(64)
07:27.51
(72)
04:56.32
(59)
42:42.05
+0:04:13.90
70 Alexander Mcguinnis
USA
USA.MCGA.1988
08:00.86
06:10.25
(115)
(53)
06:00.22
04:59.42
(106)
(69)
05:20.22
(73)
07:13.00
(40)
04:59.35
(68)
42:43.32
+0:04:15.17
71 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
07:33.77
06:48.59
(75)
(134)
05:48.30
04:58.63
(76)
(66)
05:12.58
(53)
07:22.62
(62)
04:59.16
(67)
42:43.65
+0:04:15.50
72 Sam Dale
GBR
GBR.DALS.1990
07:30.68
06:14.74
(69)
(61)
05:49.37
05:07.63
(78)
(92)
05:30.09
(99)
07:30.35
(78)
05:04.82
(84)
42:47.68
+0:04:19.53
73 Ed Roberts
GBR
GBR.ROBE.1988
07:41.12
06:16.36
(84)
(69)
05:49.71
05:03.21
(80)
(78)
05:25.83
(88)
07:31.41
(83)
05:00.73
(73)
42:48.37
+0:04:20.22
74 Milan Mysik
CZE
CZE.MYSM.1993
07:54.91
06:11.41
(105)
(54)
05:55.81
04:58.71
(94)
(67)
05:17.56
(67)
07:31.17
(82)
05:00.34
(72)
42:49.91
+0:04:21.76
75 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.MOYL.1991
07:41.90
06:13.74
(86)
(59)
05:59.27
04:59.87
(102)
(70)
05:30.52
(103)
07:22.60
(61)
05:05.58
(86)
42:53.48
+0:04:25.33
76 Markus Reiser
GER
GER.REIM.1985
07:30.38
06:35.01
(68)
(113)
05:48.18
05:02.90
(74)
(77)
05:22.14
(77)
07:32.51
(85)
05:02.49
(80)
42:53.61
+0:04:25.46
77 Loic Bruni
FRA
FRA.BRUL.1994
07:34.99
06:15.74
(77)
(66)
05:48.29
04:55.05
(75)
(57)
05:25.82
(87)
07:31.71
(84)
04:54.70
(54)
00:3042:56.30
+0:04:28.15
78 Johnny Magis
BEL
BEL.MAGJ.1991
07:36.84
06:20.54
(81)
(80)
06:06.00
05:05.69
(118)
(85)
05:26.52
(93)
07:30.00
(77)
04:59.00
(66)
43:04.59
+0:04:36.44
79 Stefan Peter
SUI
SUI.PETS.1992
07:51.44
06:13.79
(102)
(60)
06:01.41
05:06.43
(109)
(88)
05:24.77
(84)
07:26.00
(69)
05:01.99
(78)
43:05.83
+0:04:37.68
80 Lorenzo Suding


07:22.44
06:31.02
(55)
(101)
05:27.35
05:02.61
(22)
(76)
05:11.17
(49)
07:34.30
(91)
05:10.59
(96)
00:3043:06.46
+0:04:38.31
81 Lachlan Blair
GBR
GBR.BLAL.1995
07:44.93
06:16.57
(91)
(70)
05:54.14
05:05.79
(88)
(86)
05:32.94
(112)
07:28.59
(74)
05:04.49
(82)
43:07.45
+0:04:39.30
82 Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.BAHJ.1987
07:32.91
06:26.55
(72)
(91)
05:47.50
05:09.15
(70)
(99)
05:22.91
(81)
07:42.46
(105)
05:07.96
(91)
43:09.44
+0:04:41.29
83 Joel Chidley
GBR
GBR.CHIJ.1989
07:35.90
06:20.25
(80)
(78)
05:47.44
05:05.37
(69)
(83)
05:28.34
(97)
07:47.18
(117)
05:06.47
(89)
43:10.95
+0:04:42.80
84 Charles Jones
GBR
GBR.JONC.1987
07:45.35
06:21.07
(92)
(82)
05:50.23
05:01.43
(82)
(74)
05:26.41
(92)
07:37.76
(96)
05:08.75
(93)
43:11.00
+0:04:42.85
85 Espen Johnsen


07:46.29
06:31.10
(95)
(103)
05:54.11
05:00.84
(87)
(72)
05:19.06
(71)
07:35.28
(93)
05:14.64
(103)
43:21.32
+0:04:53.17
86 Nicola Rohrbach


08:00.71
06:12.10
(112)
(57)
06:13.88
05:04.54
(133)
(79)
05:26.07
(91)
07:24.03
(65)
05:01.70
(77)
43:23.03
+0:04:54.88
87 Matteo Berta


07:58.09
06:22.32
(108)
(85)
05:55.15
05:01.94
(92)
(75)
05:33.14
(113)
07:33.01
(86)
05:01.31
(75)
43:24.96
+0:04:56.81
88 Gaetan Dupin
FRA
FRA.DUPG.1991
07:45.85
06:20.43
(93)
(79)
05:59.87
05:08.38
(104)
(95)
05:24.68
(83)
07:45.70
(114)
05:05.50
(85)
43:30.41
+0:05:02.26
89 Gregory Brunache
FRA
FRA.BRUG.1988
07:44.74
06:32.73
(89)
(107)
05:52.79
05:08.66
(86)
(97)
05:26.05
(90)
07:33.76
(89)
05:12.28
(100)
43:31.01
+0:05:02.86
90 Michel Beaudenom


07:44.28
06:50.36
(88)
(137)
05:54.23
05:15.93
(89)
(116)
05:22.89
(80)
07:33.13
(87)
04:54.37
(53)
43:35.19
+0:05:07.04
91 Ambroise Hebert
FRA
FRA.HEBA.1993
08:00.80
06:18.91
(113)
(75)
05:56.31
05:10.16
(96)
(103)
05:30.60
(104)
07:43.27
(107)
05:06.52
(90)
43:46.57
+0:05:18.42
92 Loïc Lacaste


07:49.45
06:31.85
(98)
(104)
05:58.55
05:07.18
(99)
(90)
05:31.24
(106)
07:46.66
(116)
05:08.36
(92)
43:53.29
+0:05:25.14
93 Timothée Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.OPPT.1992
07:49.67
06:27.17
(100)
(93)
06:00.21
05:09.28
(105)
(100)
05:22.64
(79)
07:46.19
(115)
05:18.96
(118)
43:54.12
+0:05:25.97
94 Luca Biwer
GER
GER.BIWL.1994
08:07.05
06:20.12
(127)
(77)
06:03.40
05:07.35
(114)
(91)
05:32.08
(109)
07:33.93
(90)
05:11.44
(99)
43:55.37
+0:05:27.22
95 Marco De Col
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.DECM.1993
07:40.62
06:35.34
(83)
(114)
05:59.41
05:06.76
(103)
(89)
05:34.76
(115)
07:56.56
(134)
05:04.60
(83)
43:58.05
+0:05:29.90
96 Andrea Vignone


08:01.53
06:33.08
(120)
(108)
05:55.29
05:05.07
(93)
(82)
05:31.93
(108)
07:43.88
(109)
05:16.53
(112)
44:07.31
+0:05:39.16
97 Philip Walder
ITA
ITA.WALP.1991
07:48.94
06:37.28
(97)
(120)
05:59.01
05:09.72
(101)
(101)
05:33.16
(114)
07:47.37
(118)
05:16.32
(111)
44:11.80
+0:05:43.65
98 Steve Peat
GBR
GBR.PEAS.1974
07:56.51
06:27.68
(106)
(94)
05:41.34
05:08.41
(58)
(96)
05:31.82
(107)
08:05.83
(153)
05:22.47
(127)
44:14.06
+0:05:45.91
99 Christoffer Brochs
SWE
SWE.BROC.1988
08:08.90
06:27.04
(129)
(92)
06:06.40
05:09.13
(121)
(98)
05:32.64
(110)
07:42.37
(102)
05:09.35
(94)
44:15.83
+0:05:47.68
100 Richard Payne
GBR
GBR.PAYR.1985
08:00.81
06:29.03
(114)
(96)
05:56.99
05:13.88
(97)
(109)
05:26.76
(94)
07:51.68
(128)
05:16.99
(114)
44:16.14
+0:05:47.99
101 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL.MAET.1994
07:58.37
06:25.99
(110)
(89)
06:12.69
05:19.29
(131)
(121)
05:37.57
(122)
07:36.93
(95)
05:15.12
(105)
44:25.96
+0:05:57.81
102 Cédric Lacaste


08:03.41
06:25.99
(123)
(89)
06:01.74
05:04.78
(110)
(81)
05:43.91
(133)
07:48.04
(120)
05:21.53
(123)
44:29.40
+0:06:01.25
103 Calum Mcritchie


07:56.54
06:36.28
(107)
(116)
06:02.08
05:05.92
(111)
(87)
05:41.74
(130)
07:59.79
(136)
05:10.60
(97)
44:32.95
+0:06:04.80
104 Simon Gegenheimer
GER
GER.GEGS.1988
08:30.59
06:24.56
(153)
(88)
06:27.90
05:05.55
(164)
(84)
05:30.15
(101)
07:33.65
(88)
05:03.35
(81)
44:35.75
+0:06:07.60
105 Matteo Carrubba


08:11.43
06:32.63
(131)
(106)
06:04.24
05:14.07
(115)
(110)
05:27.69
(96)
07:49.83
(122)
05:20.33
(121)
44:40.22
+0:06:12.07
106 Christopher Gallagher
GBR
GBR.GALC.1993
08:12.36
06:32.40
(134)
(105)
06:16.94
05:10.79
(139)
(106)
05:36.44
(119)
07:36.92
(94)
05:15.52
(106)
44:41.37
+0:06:13.22
107 Cedric Carrez
FRA
FRA.CARC.1978
08:20.88
06:24.36
(144)
(87)
06:10.48
05:14.48
(126)
(112)
05:34.91
(117)
07:42.39
(103)
05:17.48
(115)
44:44.98
+0:06:16.83
108 Ole Christian Fagerli
NO
NOR.FAGO.1983
08:16.84
06:31.09
(139)
(102)
06:14.81
05:16.93
(135)
(119)
05:37.03
(121)
07:35.24
(92)
05:13.55
(101)
44:45.49
+0:06:17.34
109 Dennis Tondin


07:45.96
06:55.45
(94)
(145)
05:49.80
05:11.73
(81)
(107)
05:44.87
(137)
08:00.89
(139)
05:18.55
(117)
44:47.25
+0:06:19.10
110 Tobia Poloni
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.POLT.1991
07:34.74
06:21.19
(76)
(84)
05:47.70
06:12.26
(71)
(186)
05:23.42
(82)
07:40.01
(99)
05:48.78
(165)
44:48.10
+0:06:19.95
111 Quentin Lepine
FRA
FRA.LEPQ.1992
08:18.25
06:23.44
(142)
(86)
06:13.40
05:09.83
(132)
(102)
05:46.97
(143)
07:41.46
(101)
05:15.81
(108)
44:49.16
+0:06:21.01
112 Paul Gayral


07:49.63
06:34.28
(99)
(110)
06:10.29
06:06.98
(125)
(181)
05:30.14
(100)
07:43.38
(108)
05:06.18
(88)
45:00.88
+0:06:32.73
113 Balz Weber


08:27.68
06:29.71
(150)
(98)
06:22.07
05:10.78
(153)
(105)
05:32.70
(111)
07:43.91
(110)
05:17.50
(116)
45:04.35
+0:06:36.20
114 Marvin Ray Gamberi


08:04.14
06:47.00
(125)
(131)
06:06.23
05:20.75
(120)
(122)
05:31.13
(105)
07:52.45
(130)
05:26.05
(131)
45:07.75
+0:06:39.60
115 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
07:02.46
06:39.91
(23)
(123)
05:34.69
04:45.11
(38)
(36)
05:05.65
(27)
07:12.24
(36)
08:53.33
(208)
45:13.39
+0:06:45.24
116 Giacomo Dodino
ITA
ITA.DODG.1994
08:36.01
06:36.65
(159)
(118)
06:05.90
05:08.34
(117)
(94)
05:40.16
(126)
07:50.45
(125)
05:20.30
(120)
45:17.81
+0:06:49.66
117 Davide De Bella
ITA
ITA.DEBD.1987
08:17.72
06:37.09
(140)
(119)
06:16.95
05:16.58
(140)
(117)
05:42.85
(132)
07:51.33
(127)
05:16.03
(110)
45:18.55
+0:06:50.40
118 Mattia Folchi
ITA
ITA.FOLM.1986
08:01.58
06:53.51
(121)
(140)
06:06.98
05:16.83
(122)
(118)
05:36.68
(120)
08:03.58
(146)
05:22.28
(126)
45:21.44
+0:06:53.29
119 Thomas Blondeau
FRA
FRA.BLOT.1979
08:07.37
06:34.21
(128)
(109)
06:07.94
05:22.76
(123)
(124)
05:50.94
(148)
07:56.80
(135)
05:22.13
(125)
45:22.15
+0:06:54.00
120 Gionata Livorti
ITA
ITA.LIVG.1993
07:33.02
07:03.38
(73)
(162)
05:43.78
06:37.47
(62)
(202)
05:13.66
(58)
07:56.47
(133)
05:14.44
(102)
45:22.22
+0:06:54.07
121 Andrea Toniati


08:18.76
06:29.52
(143)
(97)
06:14.60
05:15.76
(134)
(115)
05:35.57
(118)
07:51.73
(129)
05:37.40
(146)
45:23.34
+0:06:55.19
122 Felix Doring


08:03.53
06:38.42
(124)
(121)
06:22.72
05:12.05
(155)
(108)
05:40.80
(128)
07:43.96
(111)
05:46.55
(161)
45:28.03
+0:06:59.88
123 Kane Chandler


08:01.31
06:46.16
(117)
(128)
06:12.55
05:26.81
(130)
(133)
05:52.99
(150)
08:05.15
(147)
05:19.37
(119)
45:44.34
+0:07:16.19
124 Matthias Menzl


08:01.38
06:47.75
(118)
(133)
06:17.88
05:24.57
(144)
(129)
05:41.58
(129)
07:59.97
(137)
05:33.25
(143)
45:46.38
+0:07:18.23
125 Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing
SUI
SUI.VONA.1987
08:01.50
06:30.19
(119)
(100)
06:00.90
05:14.13
(108)
(111)
05:25.61
(85)
09:17.88
(207)
05:16.81
(113)
45:47.02
+0:07:18.87
126 Nic Bennett Kaschub


08:15.01
06:46.44
(137)
(129)
06:15.15
05:22.88
(136)
(125)
05:47.61
(144)
07:50.33
(124)
05:30.89
(138)
45:48.31
+0:07:20.16
127 Niklaus Moesle


08:28.90
06:39.22
(151)
(122)
06:23.63
05:29.30
(156)
(137)
05:44.35
(135)
07:45.68
(113)
05:21.02
(122)
45:52.10
+0:07:23.95
128 Giovanni D'Aroma
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.DARG.1993
08:33.85
06:46.74
(156)
(130)
06:20.53
05:15.00
(149)
(113)
05:52.68
(149)
07:42.91
(106)
05:24.39
(129)
45:56.10
+0:07:27.95
129 Curtis Bennett


09:04.83
06:34.36
(175)
(111)
06:18.36
05:17.92
(145)
(120)
05:38.81
(123)
07:44.28
(112)
05:21.86
(124)
46:00.42
+0:07:32.27
130 Davide Gilardo


08:21.24
06:49.84
(145)
(135)
06:26.78
05:24.29
(163)
(128)
05:48.67
(146)
07:47.64
(119)
05:23.73
(128)
46:02.19
+0:07:34.04
131 Dave Read


08:10.43
07:09.51
(130)
(169)
06:11.92
05:34.71
(127)
(141)
05:47.78
(145)
07:42.44
(104)
05:31.49
(139)
46:08.28
+0:07:40.13
132 Silvan Marfurt
SUI
SUI.MARS.1988
08:01.27
06:36.59
(116)
(117)
06:20.84
05:23.48
(151)
(126)
06:54.32
(215)
07:37.78
(97)
05:15.80
(107)
46:10.08
+0:07:41.93
133 Stefano Poletti
ITA
ITA.POLS.1992
08:01.76
06:50.04
(122)
(136)
06:25.28
05:42.81
(159)
(157)
05:45.48
(138)
08:01.97
(143)
05:27.73
(133)
46:15.07
+0:07:46.92
134 Vicente Diaz


08:23.24
06:44.05
(146)
(125)
06:20.56
05:39.14
(150)
(152)
05:45.94
(141)
08:01.82
(142)
05:29.14
(135)
46:23.89
+0:07:55.74
135 Stephan Hein


08:35.68
06:57.83
(158)
(147)
06:15.94
05:26.19
(138)
(132)
05:45.73
(139)
07:55.28
(132)
05:28.28
(134)
46:24.93
+0:07:56.78
136 Moritz Ströer


08:29.28
06:44.98
(152)
(127)
06:09.16
05:30.18
(124)
(139)
06:00.03
(161)
08:05.17
(148)
05:30.69
(137)
46:29.49
+0:08:01.34
137 Luca Zenone
SUI
SUI.ZENL.1987
08:26.85
06:58.30
(148)
(151)
06:19.62
05:27.49
(147)
(134)
05:49.46
(147)
08:05.57
(151)
05:30.05
(136)
46:37.34
+0:08:09.19
138 Ryan Helmuth


09:09.78
06:36.01
(183)
(115)
06:32.41
05:25.13
(170)
(130)
05:42.12
(131)
07:53.20
(131)
05:24.97
(130)
46:43.62
+0:08:15.47
139 Raphael Heule
SUI
SUI.HEUR.1986
08:24.30
06:52.23
(147)
(139)
06:25.80
05:33.91
(161)
(140)
05:59.98
(160)
08:02.62
(144)
05:37.79
(147)
46:56.63
+0:08:28.48
140 Marty Lazarski


08:11.85
07:17.29
(133)
(175)
06:19.68
06:22.56
(148)
(195)
05:29.20
(98)
07:40.69
(100)
05:11.40
(98)
00:3047:02.67
+0:08:34.52
141 Samuel Wüthrich


08:27.10
07:01.10
(149)
(157)
06:21.09
05:38.44
(152)
(148)
06:03.25
(165)
08:01.31
(140)
05:41.15
(152)
47:13.44
+0:08:45.29
142 Claudio Negro
SUI
SUI.NEGC.1985
08:17.98
07:28.89
(141)
(183)
06:22.62
05:23.73
(154)
(127)
05:44.25
(134)
08:05.40
(149)
05:52.77
(171)
47:15.64
+0:08:47.49
143 Quentin Champion


08:49.23
06:54.25
(168)
(143)
06:31.59
05:28.74
(168)
(135)
06:00.26
(162)
08:05.55
(150)
05:32.14
(140)
47:21.76
+0:08:53.61
144 João Zuzarte Reis
POR
POR.ZUZJ.1991
08:13.19
06:54.00
(135)
(142)
06:18.39
05:29.08
(146)
(136)
06:34.11
(200)
08:18.55
(166)
05:43.88
(158)
47:31.20
+0:09:03.05
145 Maximilian Harnischfger
GER
GER.HARM.1992
08:34.46
07:02.15
(157)
(160)
06:17.82
05:38.66
(143)
(149)
06:03.05
(164)
08:26.82
(180)
05:45.39
(159)
47:48.35
+0:09:20.20
146 Thibaut Sarazin


08:37.10
07:07.23
(161)
(166)
06:35.15
05:37.83
(174)
(147)
06:10.16
(179)
08:05.66
(152)
05:40.87
(151)
47:54.00
+0:09:25.85
147 Dan Graf
SUI
SUI.GRAD.1987
08:44.11
06:57.83
(164)
(147)
06:35.11
05:37.23
(173)
(145)
06:04.17
(170)
08:12.18
(162)
05:50.25
(170)
48:00.88
+0:09:32.73
148 Stephan Wöhrle


08:39.58
07:00.65
(162)
(155)
06:25.20
05:48.73
(158)
(165)
06:12.03
(182)
08:10.63
(157)
05:48.96
(166)
48:05.78
+0:09:37.63
149 Ove Grøndal


09:05.02
06:53.78
(176)
(141)
07:05.82
05:45.69
(199)
(161)
05:57.72
(156)
07:50.32
(123)
05:32.57
(142)
48:10.92
+0:09:42.77
150 Benito Giraldez Sousa
ESP
ESP.GIRB.1984
09:09.54
06:58.95
(181)
(152)
06:26.54
05:44.56
(162)
(160)
05:59.59
(158)
08:11.16
(159)
05:40.71
(149)
48:11.05
+0:09:42.90
151 Sylvain Maronneau
FRA
FRA.MARS.1979
09:01.26
06:51.13
(172)
(138)
06:17.63
05:43.72
(142)
(159)
06:13.06
(185)
08:19.12
(167)
05:46.01
(160)
48:11.93
+0:09:43.78
152 Alberto Franco


08:39.91
07:17.44
(163)
(176)
06:32.25
05:49.56
(169)
(166)
05:56.68
(152)
08:23.21
(176)
05:42.62
(155)
48:21.67
+0:09:53.52
153 Alexandre Claverie


09:09.13
06:55.77
(180)
(146)
06:48.03
05:40.41
(185)
(153)
06:00.39
(163)
08:08.43
(156)
05:40.71
(149)
48:22.87
+0:09:54.72
154 Dobromir Dobrev


08:49.13
06:59.33
(167)
(153)
06:25.79
05:41.31
(160)
(155)
06:12.54
(183)
08:23.87
(177)
05:56.31
(176)
48:28.28
+0:10:00.13
155 Bernd Dorrong


09:03.95
07:08.79
(174)
(168)
06:31.27
05:38.90
(167)
(150)
06:06.90
(175)
08:12.87
(163)
05:48.75
(163)
48:31.43
+0:10:03.28
156 Cyrille Kurtz
FRA
FRA.KURC.1986
09:09.58
07:02.39
(182)
(161)
06:12.17
05:48.60
(128)
(164)
06:05.68
(173)
08:35.26
(185)
05:39.85
(148)
48:33.53
+0:10:05.38
157 Michel Angelini


08:48.25
07:19.07
(166)
(179)
06:33.73
05:43.25
(172)
(158)
06:07.71
(177)
08:20.80
(172)
05:47.95
(162)
48:40.76
+0:10:12.61
158 Martin Grebing


09:50.35
06:44.59
(202)
(126)
06:46.53
05:37.68
(183)
(146)
05:57.45
(155)
08:10.88
(158)
05:36.56
(144)
48:44.04
+0:10:15.89
159 Matteo Gugger


09:01.50
07:06.25
(173)
(164)
06:37.19
05:40.42
(177)
(154)
06:04.86
(171)
08:19.23
(168)
06:01.79
(184)
48:51.24
+0:10:23.09
160 Urs Pargmann


08:51.32
06:47.03
(170)
(132)
06:45.16
05:25.55
(181)
(131)
05:57.19
(154)
09:39.29
(209)
05:42.68
(156)
49:08.22
+0:10:40.07
161 Adrian Gerber


09:32.87
07:06.36
(191)
(165)
06:35.35
05:47.74
(175)
(163)
06:05.86
(174)
08:20.46
(171)
05:42.15
(153)
49:10.79
+0:10:42.64
162 Laurent Praz


09:17.04
07:15.03
(186)
(174)
06:39.62
05:58.99
(178)
(173)
05:54.40
(151)
08:11.59
(161)
05:55.27
(173)
49:11.94
+0:10:43.79
163 Benjamin Bernardi
FRA
FRA.BERB.1995
09:45.01
06:54.46
(198)
(144)
07:15.24
05:36.88
(208)
(144)
05:56.95
(153)
08:16.68
(165)
05:26.85
(132)
49:12.07
+0:10:43.92
164 Daniel Hastert
GER
GER.HASD.1989
09:15.99
07:01.16
(184)
(159)
06:50.57
05:52.39
(187)
(167)
06:04.01
(169)
08:11.57
(160)
05:57.63
(179)
49:13.32
+0:10:45.17
165 Michele Gaeta


09:19.11
07:00.58
(187)
(154)
06:37.17
05:57.79
(176)
(172)
06:03.90
(168)
08:19.35
(170)
06:06.89
(188)
49:24.79
+0:10:56.64
166 Patric Tinner


09:34.24
07:04.79
(192)
(163)
06:41.59
05:55.45
(180)
(169)
06:03.80
(167)
08:08.30
(155)
06:05.28
(186)
49:33.45
+0:11:05.30
167 Alistair Jamieson


09:43.06
07:14.80
(195)
(173)
06:45.28
05:41.75
(182)
(156)
06:05.15
(172)
08:15.17
(164)
05:56.12
(175)
49:41.33
+0:11:13.18
168 Felix Bernhard


09:47.77
07:01.13
(201)
(158)
06:47.93
05:55.92
(184)
(170)
06:03.40
(166)
08:22.41
(175)
05:54.17
(172)
49:52.73
+0:11:24.58
169 Elia Bozzola


09:08.79
07:12.40
(179)
(171)
06:48.88
05:39.01
(186)
(151)
06:08.61
(178)
08:40.39
(191)
06:01.02
(183)
00:3050:09.10
+0:11:40.95
170 Damien Pages


10:26.50
06:57.86
(212)
(149)
06:52.32
05:35.28
(188)
(142)
06:15.02
(187)
08:26.72
(179)
05:48.77
(164)
50:22.47
+0:11:54.32
171 Jesse James Ceruso
GER
GER.CERJ.1995
09:20.31
07:29.62
(188)
(188)
07:01.50
05:59.55
(195)
(174)
06:20.84
(191)
08:26.91
(181)
06:01.80
(185)
50:40.53
+0:12:12.38
172 Thomas Jouet-Pastre
FRA
FRA.JOUT.1990
09:41.04
07:57.10
(194)
(203)
06:30.73
06:12.49
(166)
(187)
06:12.77
(184)
08:19.28
(169)
05:42.31
(154)
50:52.33
+0:12:24.18
173 Simon Heinzemann


10:17.69
07:10.10
(210)
(170)
07:02.39
05:35.54
(196)
(143)
06:45.33
(210)
08:07.43
(154)
06:00.07
(182)
50:58.55
+0:12:30.40
174 Daniel Naftali


09:37.26
07:17.94
(193)
(177)
07:11.71
05:59.79
(205)
(175)
06:14.09
(186)
08:43.41
(194)
05:59.79
(181)
51:03.99
+0:12:35.84
175 Vincent Chico


10:08.43
07:00.84
(209)
(156)
07:02.92
06:10.51
(197)
(185)
06:25.26
(194)
08:29.12
(183)
05:50.15
(168)
51:07.23
+0:12:39.08
176 Amedeo Pesenti


09:43.08
07:17.96
(196)
(178)
06:57.33
06:08.99
(192)
(184)
06:16.73
(189)
08:46.05
(196)
05:57.42
(178)
51:07.56
+0:12:39.41
177 Simone Zanellato


10:04.66
07:26.43
(206)
(181)
07:15.02
06:08.16
(207)
(183)
06:24.82
(193)
08:41.85
(192)
05:59.56
(180)
52:01.32
+0:13:33.17
178 Etienne Sigaux
FRA
FRA.SIGE.1988
10:04.69
08:41.15
(207)
(207)
07:00.48
06:07.36
(193)
(182)
05:59.62
(159)
08:03.29
(145)
06:07.11
(189)
52:03.70
+0:13:35.55
179 Pierrick Sauzeat


10:17.75
07:29.27
(211)
(186)
06:53.67
06:01.91
(189)
(177)
06:35.98
(202)
08:39.76
(189)
06:08.57
(191)
52:06.91
+0:13:38.76
180 Gustav Norvik


09:16.10
07:29.42
(185)
(187)
07:54.87
06:16.80
(219)
(193)
06:46.65
(211)
08:26.54
(178)
06:06.42
(187)
52:16.80
+0:13:48.65
181 Florian Desch
GER
GER.DESF.1993
11:02.70
07:12.81
(220)
(172)
07:09.12
06:02.83
(201)
(178)
06:10.80
(180)
08:42.25
(193)
05:57.11
(177)
52:17.62
+0:13:49.47
182 Luca Martini


09:45.72
07:28.89
(200)
(183)
08:02.47
06:03.23
(221)
(179)
06:32.42
(198)
08:44.09
(195)
05:55.88
(174)
52:32.70
+0:14:04.55
183 Nathan McComb
GBR
GBR.MCCN.1994
16:10.48
06:29.98
(231)
(99)
06:00.71
05:15.47
(107)
(114)
05:34.78
(116)
07:50.83
(126)
05:14.90
(104)
52:37.15
+0:14:09.00
184 Stefan Oberbichler


10:01.25
07:34.10
(205)
(193)
07:01.47
05:57.68
(194)
(171)
06:30.76
(197)
08:37.00
(188)
06:59.43
(202)
52:41.69
+0:14:13.54
185 Roberto Moretto


09:53.33
07:29.16
(204)
(185)
06:54.39
06:03.57
(190)
(180)
06:43.90
(207)
09:14.20
(206)
06:11.92
(192)
53:13.39
+0:14:45.24
186 Tom Horn


10:43.54
07:31.54
(217)
(190)
07:16.54
06:15.08
(209)
(191)
06:33.10
(199)
09:03.15
(203)
06:30.33
(196)
53:53.28
+0:15:25.13
187 Gerd Skant


19:13.05
06:11.58
(234)
(56)
05:43.56
05:04.68
(61)
(80)
05:21.20
(75)
07:29.87
(76)
04:55.27
(56)
53:59.21
+0:15:31.06
188 Frederic Peri
FRA
FRA.PERF.1982
09:45.02
07:48.68
(199)
(200)
07:27.15
06:32.67
(211)
(199)
06:47.30
(212)
08:59.66
(202)
07:05.64
(204)
54:26.12
+0:15:57.97
189 Julien Chaudet
FRA
FRA.CHAJ.1983
11:02.53
07:28.61
(219)
(182)
07:33.25
06:12.96
(212)
(188)
06:41.36
(204)
08:47.43
(198)
06:40.86
(199)
54:27.20
+0:15:59.05
190 Quentin Stepien
BEL
BEL.STEQ.1995
10:28.44
07:43.12
(213)
(199)
07:51.29
06:15.54
(217)
(192)
06:44.80
(209)
08:48.53
(200)
06:46.23
(201)
54:46.38
+0:16:18.23
191 James Pretty
NZL
NZL.PREJ.1978
11:13.80
07:38.82
(221)
(197)
07:45.08
06:24.71
(215)
(196)
06:36.34
(203)
08:46.53
(197)
06:29.95
(195)
54:55.23
+0:16:27.08
192 Alberto Radice


10:32.77
07:55.61
(214)
(202)
07:22.86
06:14.17
(210)
(190)
07:32.08
(220)
08:51.01
(201)
06:32.61
(197)
55:01.11
+0:16:32.96
193 Dan Smith
GBR
GBR.SMID.1992
09:06.14
07:23.02
(177)
(180)
08:54.31
06:01.19
(227)
(176)
09:14.31
(224)
08:35.31
(186)
05:49.38
(167)
55:03.66
+0:16:35.51
194 Mathieu Lornac


16:47.42
06:58.15
(232)
(150)
06:12.33
05:29.40
(129)
(138)
06:11.15
(181)
08:00.00
(138)
05:50.22
(169)
55:28.67
+0:17:00.52
195 Michael Hein


11:42.11
07:36.51
(226)
(196)
07:53.59
06:28.48
(218)
(197)
06:48.59
(213)
08:27.36
(182)
06:38.35
(198)
55:34.99
+0:17:06.84
196 Simone Zaniboni


10:43.87
08:24.04
(218)
(205)
07:38.13
06:31.18
(213)
(198)
06:41.63
(205)
08:39.97
(190)
07:01.00
(203)
55:39.82
+0:17:11.67
197 Matteo Palazzi


09:24.98
07:42.79
(190)
(198)
07:42.47
06:21.14
(214)
(194)
06:28.98
(196)
08:33.35
(184)
09:42.60
(210)
55:56.31
+0:17:28.16
198 Teodoro Rofrano


11:33.42
07:49.91
(224)
(201)
08:04.20
06:33.89
(222)
(200)
06:15.10
(188)
08:35.44
(187)
07:39.24
(206)
56:31.20
+0:18:03.05
199 Mariano Najles


11:26.63
07:32.78
(223)
(192)
08:45.29
06:38.50
(225)
(203)
06:48.62
(214)
08:47.44
(199)
06:42.93
(200)
56:42.19
+0:18:14.04
200 Umberto Andreoli


10:05.80
07:32.32
(208)
(191)
07:07.54
06:13.33
(200)
(189)
10:26.39
(226)
09:03.27
(204)
06:16.87
(193)
56:45.52
+0:18:17.37
201 Andrea Scappini


09:08.06
07:07.39
(178)
(167)
06:28.93
05:54.64
(165)
(168)
14:06.18
(227)
08:20.90
(173)
05:43.47
(157)
56:49.57
+0:18:21.42
202 Nicolas Guy-Caron


13:05.76
08:02.73
(229)
(204)
08:28.73
06:37.02
(224)
(201)
06:59.54
(216)
09:38.85
(208)
07:17.00
(205)
1:00:09.63
+0:21:41.48
203 Shane Norton


12:49.25
08:37.60
(227)
(206)
08:12.64
07:17.64
(223)
(204)
07:24.30
(218)
09:07.79
(205)
07:39.56
(207)
1:01:11.83
+0:22:43.68
204 Thibaut Poncet


10:38.92
07:35.23
(215)
(195)
07:10.77
05:47.02
(203)
(162)
06:26.05
(195)
18:06.07
(212)
06:18.70
(194)
1:02:02.76
+0:23:34.61
205 Nicola Zortea
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.ZORN.1992
08:16.68
06:41.64
(138)
(124)
05:58.62
13:42.88
(100)
(206)
15:21.37
(228)
08:01.68
(141)
05:16.00
(109)
01:001:04:18.87
+0:25:50.72
206 Nicolas Legrand
FRA
FRA.LEGN.1983
08:36.31
07:35.04
(160)
(194)
06:16.98
21:23.67
(141)
(207)
09:24.92
(225)
08:21.92
(174)
05:32.27
(141)
01:001:08:11.11
+0:29:42.96
207 Chun Ting Vincent Chan


23:17.20
10:09.60
(236)
(208)
15:51.00
10:05.08
(229)
(205)
08:10.62
(222)
10:23.23
(211)
10:52.53
(211)
1:28:49.26
+0:50:21.11


men u21

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
06:32.74
05:59.98
(1)
(1)
05:15.43
04:45.04
(1)
(1)
05:00.75
(1)
07:08.75
(1)
04:37.77
(1)
39:20.46
2 Youn Deniaud
FRA
FRA.DENY.1996
07:08.91
06:09.56
(5)
(4)
05:32.24
04:45.62
(3)
(2)
05:14.58
(6)
07:24.49
(6)
04:44.61
(2)
41:00.01
+0:01:39.55
3 Petter Fagerhaug


07:18.85
06:07.25
(11)
(3)
05:42.02
04:52.07
(7)
(5)
05:10.80
(3)
07:10.48
(2)
04:46.21
(3)
41:07.68
+0:01:47.22
4 Rhys Verner


07:20.61
06:05.79
(12)
(2)
05:42.90
04:51.57
(9)
(4)
05:10.49
(2)
07:11.95
(3)
04:54.02
(7)
41:17.33
+0:01:56.87
5 Valentin Escriou
FRA
FRA.ESCV.1996
07:07.01
06:11.39
(4)
(5)
05:33.75
05:05.17
(4)
(19)
05:14.84
(7)
07:23.74
(4)
04:56.36
(10)
41:32.26
+0:02:11.80
6 Elliott Heap
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.HEAE.1998
07:15.14
06:28.12
(8)
(24)
05:33.95
04:46.63
(5)
(3)
05:13.51
(5)
07:24.05
(5)
04:52.81
(6)
41:34.21
+0:02:13.75
7 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
06:52.46
06:14.44
(2)
(8)
05:20.21
05:27.81
(2)
(33)
05:11.86
(4)
07:38.13
(19)
04:51.26
(5)
41:36.17
+0:02:15.71
8 Leigh Johnson
GBR
GBR.JOHL.1996
07:16.39
06:12.88
(9)
(7)
05:45.60
04:55.91
(12)
(8)
05:22.11
(12)
07:24.56
(7)
04:58.41
(12)
41:55.86
+0:02:35.40
9 Pedro Burns
CHI
CHI.BURP.1997
07:09.23
06:20.24
(6)
(14)
05:39.61
05:02.74
(6)
(16)
05:26.08
(18)
07:27.29
(8)
04:56.16
(8)
42:01.35
+0:02:40.89
10 Neïlo Perrin-Ganier


07:43.36
06:11.66
(24)
(6)
05:49.41
05:00.34
(18)
(12)
05:16.57
(8)
07:30.41
(9)
04:56.33
(9)
42:28.08
+0:03:07.62
11 Daniel Schemmel
Cube Action Team
AUT
AUT.SCHD.1997
07:32.38
06:18.52
(22)
(12)
05:47.52
04:56.23
(16)
(9)
05:20.59
(10)
07:35.40
(12)
05:00.53
(14)
42:35.37
+0:03:14.91
12 Alexi Cuellar-Primot
FRA
FRA.CUEA.1997
07:30.29
06:25.47
(18)
(21)
05:46.46
04:59.47
(13)
(11)
05:21.23
(11)
07:36.38
(15)
05:01.77
(19)
42:41.07
+0:03:20.61
13 Killian Callaghan
IRL
IRL.CALK.1997
07:21.24
06:18.93
(13)
(13)
05:45.58
05:01.29
(11)
(15)
05:22.86
(14)
07:39.04
(22)
05:12.20
(26)
42:41.14
+0:03:20.68
14 Gabriel Torralba Garasa
ESP
ESP.TORG.1997
07:28.81
06:15.15
(15)
(9)
05:52.03
05:03.97
(25)
(18)
05:31.05
(26)
07:30.55
(10)
05:01.23
(16)
42:42.79
+0:03:22.33
15 Valentin Brulas
YT Industries
FRA
FRA.BRUV.1998
07:31.06
06:16.55
(20)
(10)
05:51.68
05:00.71
(23)
(14)
05:22.25
(13)
07:39.31
(23)
05:01.62
(18)
42:43.18
+0:03:22.72
16 Theotim Trabac
FRA
FRA.TRAT.1998
07:27.04
06:22.00
(14)
(18)
05:46.48
05:06.03
(14)
(20)
05:35.29
(30)
07:36.87
(16)
04:57.15
(11)
42:50.86
+0:03:30.40
17 Lucas Bruder
FRA
FRA.BRUL.1997
07:31.04
06:16.93
(19)
(11)
05:49.50
05:11.77
(19)
(23)
05:25.89
(17)
07:38.44
(20)
05:05.46
(21)
42:59.03
+0:03:38.57
18 Mathieu Ruffray
FRA
FRA.RUFM.1997
07:30.19
06:33.96
(17)
(28)
05:51.00
05:03.54
(20)
(17)
05:32.38
(27)
07:37.32
(17)
05:01.56
(17)
43:10.70
+0:03:50.24
19 Alessandro Levra


07:50.61
06:26.96
(30)
(23)
05:51.12
04:54.65
(22)
(7)
05:23.19
(15)
07:51.70
(27)
05:00.31
(13)
43:18.54
+0:03:58.08
20 Albin Cambos


07:46.28
06:20.96
(27)
(16)
05:51.02
05:06.38
(21)
(21)
05:30.82
(25)
07:36.23
(14)
05:08.32
(24)
43:20.01
+0:03:59.55
21 Simone Martinelli


07:48.24
06:26.57
(29)
(22)
05:57.82
05:00.60
(33)
(13)
05:27.57
(21)
07:38.70
(21)
05:00.92
(15)
43:20.42
+0:03:59.96
22 Monetti Lucas
FRA
FRA.MONL.1997
08:00.32
06:21.54
(34)
(17)
05:57.68
04:58.95
(32)
(10)
05:28.62
(22)
07:37.87
(18)
05:05.89
(22)
43:30.87
+0:04:10.41
23 Gatien Pernet
FRA
FRA.PERG.1997
07:47.80
06:24.68
(28)
(20)
06:06.10
05:12.93
(37)
(24)
05:30.77
(24)
07:40.55
(24)
05:07.46
(23)
43:50.29
+0:04:29.83
24 Vinicio Crighton-Poli
GBR
GBR.CRIV.1996
07:46.23
06:29.95
(26)
(25)
05:51.94
05:13.88
(24)
(25)
05:34.80
(29)
07:40.84
(25)
05:13.31
(27)
43:50.95
+0:04:30.49
25 Adrien Donzica
FRA
FRA.DONA.1997
08:03.21
06:24.43
(36)
(19)
06:01.93
05:15.35
(35)
(28)
05:40.75
(37)
07:42.71
(26)
05:11.74
(25)
44:20.12
+0:04:59.66
26 Vojtech Blaha
CZE
CZE.BLAV.1999
08:05.94
06:32.62
(37)
(26)
05:54.33
05:20.97
(27)
(31)
05:27.47
(20)
08:01.36
(35)
05:03.67
(20)
44:26.36
+0:05:05.90
27 Ronny Caduff
SUI
SUI.CADR.1997
08:00.15
06:33.19
(33)
(27)
06:01.01
05:18.10
(34)
(30)
05:38.39
(35)
07:52.11
(28)
05:15.02
(29)
44:37.97
+0:05:17.51
28 Theo Daumas
FRA
FRA.DAUT.1996
08:08.05
06:37.43
(38)
(31)
05:57.41
05:15.21
(30)
(27)
05:44.08
(38)
07:55.09
(31)
05:18.59
(30)
44:55.86
+0:05:35.40
29 Igor Müller
SUI
SUI.MULI.1996
07:29.08
06:37.02
(16)
(30)
05:44.70
05:07.95
(10)
(22)
05:32.88
(28)
08:00.35
(33)
06:32.31
(42)
45:04.29
+0:05:43.83
30 Myles Weber


07:52.69
06:58.66
(31)
(36)
05:57.64
05:17.16
(31)
(29)
05:40.21
(36)
07:55.59
(32)
05:24.70
(31)
45:06.65
+0:05:46.19
31 Erwin Ronzon
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.RONE.1997
08:12.77
06:35.87
(40)
(29)
06:04.46
05:34.87
(36)
(38)
05:38.05
(34)
07:53.65
(29)
05:14.17
(28)
45:13.84
+0:05:53.38
32 Maxime Danda
FRA
FRA.DANM.1997
08:19.87
06:42.15
(42)
(32)
05:55.32
05:14.99
(29)
(26)
05:37.43
(31)
08:08.85
(39)
05:29.17
(33)
45:27.78
+0:06:07.32
33 Thomas Parker


08:13.43
06:46.90
(41)
(33)
06:16.87
05:32.55
(42)
(37)
05:44.88
(39)
08:02.42
(36)
05:25.26
(32)
46:02.31
+0:06:41.85
34 Stefano Ossati


08:44.19
06:51.79
(43)
(35)
06:35.65
05:24.59
(46)
(32)
05:45.32
(40)
07:53.66
(30)
05:32.21
(34)
46:47.41
+0:07:26.95
35 Ruairi Phelan
GBR
GBR.PHER.1997
08:52.58
07:07.11
(45)
(38)
06:20.25
05:29.37
(43)
(35)
06:02.30
(46)
08:12.73
(40)
05:38.25
(36)
47:42.59
+0:08:22.13
36 Daniel Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLD.1999
08:48.30
07:17.54
(44)
(39)
06:15.24
05:27.84
(41)
(34)
05:52.39
(41)
08:20.19
(41)
05:46.09
(37)
47:47.59
+0:08:27.13
37 Riccardo Garbuio
Team CMC Cycling Experience
ITA
ITA.GARR.1999
09:12.59
06:51.33
(47)
(34)
06:34.15
05:32.52
(45)
(36)
05:55.72
(44)
08:08.54
(38)
05:35.25
(35)
47:50.10
+0:08:29.64
38 Rob Vanden Haesevelde
BEL
BEL.VANR.1996
09:12.75
07:20.54
(48)
(40)
06:24.69
05:36.88
(44)
(39)
05:54.24
(42)
08:01.33
(34)
05:53.49
(40)
48:23.92
+0:09:03.46
39 Nadir Venturi
ITA
ITA.VENN.1997
09:01.22
07:05.12
(46)
(37)
06:50.71
05:37.42
(48)
(40)
06:01.57
(45)
08:07.24
(37)
05:51.20
(39)
48:34.48
+0:09:14.02
40 Vid Persak
Team Dorrong Enduro
SLO
SLO.PERV.1996
07:12.52
06:20.79
(7)
(15)
06:37.95
04:54.43
(47)
(6)
12:40.99
(49)
07:30.94
(11)
04:50.79
(4)
50:08.41
+0:10:47.95
41 Genc Marku


08:01.95
08:49.01
(35)
(43)
06:07.79
05:53.93
(39)
(41)
05:55.57
(43)
09:37.92
(44)
05:48.91
(38)
50:15.08
+0:10:54.62
42 Massimiliano Milivinti


09:51.39
07:43.00
(49)
(41)
06:58.72
06:14.24
(49)
(42)
06:29.34
(47)
08:59.69
(42)
06:04.20
(41)
52:20.58
+0:13:00.12
43 Alexander Roberton
GBR
GBR.ROBA.1997
12:42.54
07:55.90
(50)
(42)
08:10.19
07:21.70
(50)
(43)
07:18.49
(48)
09:30.02
(43)
07:06.07
(43)
1:00:04.91
+0:20:44.45


women u21

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Raphaela Richter
GER
GER.RICR.1997
09:05.79
07:10.78
(2)
(1)
06:39.72
05:49.03
(1)
(1)
06:06.46
(1)
08:19.05
(1)
05:51.66
(1)
49:02.49
2 Julie Duvert
FRA
FRA.DUVJ.1996
08:58.66
07:49.34
(1)
(4)
07:00.24
06:09.08
(2)
(3)
06:18.92
(2)
09:00.19
(5)
06:14.73
(2)
51:31.16
+0:02:28.67
3 Greta Seiwald


10:02.06
07:17.29
(3)
(2)
07:16.77
05:57.00
(3)
(2)
07:12.82
(4)
08:33.05
(2)
07:06.13
(5)
53:25.12
+0:04:22.63
4 Elena Melton
GBR
GBR.MELE.1997
11:28.39
07:32.59
(5)
(3)
07:47.48
06:45.35
(5)
(5)
06:36.58
(3)
08:38.51
(3)
06:29.23
(3)
55:18.13
+0:06:15.64
5 Martha Gill
GBR
GBR.GILM.1997
10:48.29
07:49.73
(4)
(5)
07:38.40
06:09.90
(4)
(4)
07:41.16
(5)
08:56.65
(4)
06:43.37
(4)
55:47.50
+0:06:45.01
6 Abigale Lawton
GBR
GBR.LAWA.1998
14:48.97
09:01.63
(6)
(6)
09:19.43
07:33.50
(6)
(6)
07:45.94
(6)
10:03.12
(6)
07:41.54
(6)
1:06:14.13
+0:17:11.64


men master

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
stage 7
pos
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
07:24.88
06:13.00
(1)
(1)
05:42.21
05:00.48
(1)
(2)
05:20.04
(2)
07:36.10
(1)
04:57.21
(1)
42:13.92
2 Bruno Zanchi
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz
ITA
ITA.ZANB.1973
07:30.38
06:19.53
(2)
(2)
05:42.50
04:56.51
(2)
(1)
05:18.34
(1)
07:42.50
(3)
05:02.37
(2)
42:32.13
+0:00:18.21
3 Woody Hole
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.HOLW.1967
07:59.05
06:30.30
(4)
(4)
05:57.72
05:06.98
(3)
(3)
05:30.87
(3)
07:48.95
(4)
05:14.25
(3)
44:08.12
+0:01:54.20
4 Nigel Page
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic
GBR
GBR.PAGN.1972
07:44.62
06:43.38
(3)
(6)
06:06.54
05:08.93
(5)
(4)
05:38.04
(5)
07:41.39
(2)
05:22.28
(5)
44:25.18
+0:02:11.26
5 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
08:11.04
06:39.29
(6)
(5)
06:06.58
05:24.31
(6)
(5)
05:45.47
(7)
07:52.46
(6)
05:18.99
(4)
45:18.14
+0:03:04.22
6 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
09:01.41
06:27.19
(9)
(3)
06:24.91
05:31.15
(7)
(7)
05:31.36
(4)
07:49.43
(5)
05:23.42
(6)
46:08.87
+0:03:54.95
7 Dan Greenwood
GBR
GBR.GRED.1975
08:00.91
06:50.89
(5)
(7)
06:01.35
05:30.63
(4)
(6)
05:50.47
(8)
08:11.76
(9)
05:49.72
(11)
46:15.73
+0:04:01.81
8 Roberto Diesel
GER
GER.DIER.1975
09:01.33
06:55.97
(8)
(9)
06:57.48
05:33.46
(15)
(8)
05:51.59
(9)
07:56.97
(7)
05:36.17
(7)
47:52.97
+0:05:39.05
9 Fabrice Terrones


09:08.57
07:02.58
(11)
(10)
06:30.52
05:38.74
(9)
(10)
05:55.48
(10)
08:15.30
(12)
05:37.22
(8)
48:08.41
+0:05:54.49
10 Joe Ward
IRL
IRL.WARJ.1971
09:07.13
07:04.82
(10)
(12)
06:30.75
05:44.17
(10)
(12)
06:16.88
(17)
08:21.07
(14)
05:43.53
(10)
48:48.35
+0:06:34.43
11 Pablo Castro


09:32.59
07:06.88
(17)
(13)
06:44.85
05:36.39
(11)
(9)
06:12.23
(14)
08:28.81
(16)
05:40.81
(9)
49:22.56
+0:07:08.64
12 Francesco Baroni


09:35.35
07:06.92
(18)
(14)
07:07.93
05:41.79
(21)
(11)
06:16.86
(16)
08:14.50
(11)
05:57.99
(15)
50:01.34
+0:07:47.42
13 Graham Sheldon


09:18.98
06:55.23
(14)
(8)
07:00.32
05:51.23
(17)
(13)
07:16.45
(40)
08:10.31
(8)
05:51.35
(13)
50:23.87
+0:08:09.95
14 Gianluca Caruso


09:08.65
07:34.90
(12)
(28)
06:52.62
06:03.63
(12)
(21)
06:12.34
(15)
08:28.21
(15)
06:06.25
(20)
50:26.60
+0:08:12.68
15 Bertrand Lescuyer


09:31.49
07:13.68
(16)
(16)
06:55.18
05:55.96
(14)
(14)
06:26.40
(23)
08:36.51
(21)
06:09.66
(23)
50:48.88
+0:08:34.96
16 Mark Sinclair


09:14.41
07:22.86
(13)
(23)
06:59.74
06:36.22
(16)
(31)
06:11.38
(12)
08:33.01
(17)
06:07.27
(22)
51:04.89
+0:08:50.97
17 Alexandre Buil


10:13.73
07:12.36
(29)
(15)
07:16.29
06:02.38
(26)
(20)
06:10.96
(11)
08:37.56
(22)
05:52.66
(14)
51:25.94
+0:09:12.02
18 André Reising


09:37.72
07:22.63
(19)
(22)
07:03.54
06:01.02
(18)
(19)
06:24.57
(20)
08:50.89
(27)
06:06.24
(19)
51:26.61
+0:09:12.69
19 Fabio Magistri


10:49.54
07:03.77
(33)
(11)
07:07.36
05:56.97
(20)
(16)
06:11.80
(13)
08:16.92
(13)
06:03.46
(18)
51:29.82
+0:09:15.90
20 Emmanuel Abate
FRA
FRA.ABAE.1969
09:52.79
07:20.67
(21)
(19)
07:06.24
05:57.45
(19)
(17)
06:30.36
(26)
08:55.62
(28)
05:50.86
(12)
51:33.99
+0:09:20.07
21 Christophe Piton
FRA
FRA.PITC.1974
09:59.84
07:14.55
(25)
(17)
07:18.71
05:56.28
(27)
(15)
06:24.19
(19)
08:46.97
(25)
05:59.61
(17)
51:40.15
+0:09:26.23
22 Antonio Ravarino


10:03.82
07:25.81
(27)
(24)
07:13.73
06:18.83
(22)
(26)
06:18.32
(18)
08:34.42
(19)
06:06.85
(21)
52:01.78
+0:09:47.86
23 Grégory Zins


09:29.31
07:16.52
(15)
(18)
07:29.10
05:58.75
(31)
(18)
06:58.86
(37)
08:33.10
(18)
06:24.58
(27)
52:10.22
+0:09:56.30
24 Paul James O'Brien
GBR
GBR.OBRP.1973
09:59.26
07:33.77
(24)
(26)
07:27.67
06:18.08
(30)
(25)
06:48.13
(35)
08:38.73
(23)
06:20.97
(25)
53:06.61
+0:10:52.69
25 Corrado Drago


09:51.82
07:55.31
(20)
(30)
07:32.51
06:06.04
(33)
(22)
06:40.78
(32)
08:36.15
(20)
06:15.67
(24)
53:13.39
+0:10:59.47
26 Frédéric Martinez


10:08.92
07:33.93
(28)
(27)
07:19.72
06:25.29
(29)
(29)
06:25.47
(22)
09:12.53
(38)
06:47.54
(32)
53:53.40
+0:11:39.48
27 Ksawery Wymyslo


09:53.62
07:22.26
(22)
(21)
07:36.42
06:26.32
(34)
(30)
07:04.36
(39)
09:05.07
(33)
06:36.71
(30)
54:04.76
+0:11:50.84
28 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
11:06.17
07:28.80
(37)
(25)
07:39.68
06:06.42
(36)
(23)
06:36.99
(29)
09:00.57
(30)
06:35.66
(29)
54:34.29
+0:12:20.37
29 Daniele Mario Patrignani
ITA
ITA.PATD.1971
10:58.36
07:58.76
(35)
(31)
07:31.84
06:20.00
(32)
(27)
06:37.29
(30)
09:01.64
(31)
06:40.26
(31)
55:08.15
+0:12:54.23
30 Gerard Blanc


10:39.44
07:20.78
(32)
(20)
07:19.63
06:37.90
(28)
(32)
06:43.64
(34)
09:07.68
(34)
06:27.38
(28)
01:0055:16.45
+0:13:02.53
31 Michel Rouyre


11:11.72
07:40.65
(38)
(29)
07:16.01
06:13.74
(25)
(24)
06:35.25
(28)
09:11.83
(37)
07:00.22
(33)
55:23.97
+0:13:10.05
32 Gianandrea Lecco


10:53.96
08:03.72
(34)
(32)
07:53.97
06:44.77
(38)
(33)
06:37.47
(31)
09:02.20
(32)
07:03.91
(34)
56:20.00
+0:14:06.08
33 Jean-Pascal Sorroche
FRA
FRA.SORJ.1963
11:37.55
08:07.18
(39)
(34)
08:25.94
06:55.10
(39)
(34)
06:54.09
(36)
09:11.53
(36)
07:25.00
(36)
58:36.39
+0:16:22.47
34 Ali Fabb


12:27.79
08:07.00
(40)
(33)
08:53.15
06:23.55
(40)
(28)
07:00.12
(38)
08:57.29
(29)
07:06.70
(35)
58:58.41
+0:16:44.49
35 Roberto Ciambrone
Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz
ITA
ITA.CIAR.1964
13:04.34
08:34.25
(41)
(35)
08:55.54
07:04.64
(41)
(35)
07:51.37
(44)
10:13.73
(42)
07:52.68
(39)
1:03:38.31
+0:21:24.39
36 Raphael Jaggy
SUI
SUI.JAGR.1971
14:09.48
08:37.41
(42)
(37)
09:33.75
07:52.47
(44)
(36)
07:21.97
(41)
09:29.85
(39)
07:40.30
(38)
1:04:45.23
+0:22:31.31
37 Peter Baumgartner


14:14.53
08:34.86
(43)
(36)
09:18.60
07:58.58
(43)
(37)
07:28.23
(42)
09:57.69
(40)
07:38.79
(37)
1:05:11.94
+0:22:58.02
38 Jonathan Gilkes


17:19.50
09:51.90
(45)
(38)
12:42.45
08:15.40
(45)
(38)
09:38.98
(45)
10:05.76
(41)
09:19.49
(40)
1:17:35.41
+0:35:21.49