2016 Results

Previous results:  2017  |  2016  |  2015  |  2014






Download EWS Round 1 results


FINAL RESULTS – EWS Round 1 Corral, Chile
WOMEN  |  MEN  |  MEN U21  |  MEN MASTER

women

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Cecile Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1981
07:13.89
04:55.43
(1)
(1)
06:33.23
(1)
04:51.82
(2)
07:40.32
(2)
06:28.43
(1)
37:43.12
2 Anneke Beerten
GT Factory Racing
NED
NED.BEEA.1982
07:24.77
04:57.08
(3)
(2)
06:50.31
(5)
04:47.96
(1)
07:40.32
(1)
06:28.62
(2)
38:09.06
+0:38:09.06
3 Isabeau Courdurier
Sunn
FRA
FRA.COUI.1994
07:24.33
05:01.58
(2)
(3)
06:37.48
(2)
05:01.98
(7)
07:46.08
(3)
06:35.77
(3)
38:27.22
+0:38:27.22
4 Ines Thoma
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GER
GER.THOI.1989
07:27.89
05:05.79
(4)
(5)
06:48.51
(4)
04:59.38
(4)
07:55.39
(5)
06:43.69
(5)
39:00.65
+0:39:00.65
5 Anita Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHA.1987
07:38.27
05:04.19
(6)
(4)
06:56.27
(6)
04:53.77
(3)
07:51.89
(4)
06:37.81
(4)
39:02.20
+0:39:02.20
6 Rae Morrison
GIANT Factory Off-Road
NZL
NZL.MORR.1989
07:37.64
05:11.49
(5)
(7)
06:45.96
(3)
05:00.06
(5)
07:55.90
(6)
06:55.28
(6)
39:26.33
+0:39:26.33
7 Katy Winton
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.WINK.1993
07:46.56
05:09.28
(7)
(6)
07:00.93
(7)
05:01.38
(6)
08:00.07
(7)
07:03.01
(9)
40:01.23
+0:40:01.23
8 Carolin Gehrig
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SUI
SUI.GEHC.1987
08:01.65
05:15.34
(9)
(8)
07:08.50
(8)
05:13.43
(8)
08:05.13
(8)
06:59.31
(8)
40:43.36
+0:40:43.36
9 Florencia Espiñeira
CHI
CHI.ESPF.1992
07:52.56
05:23.37
(8)
(9)
07:13.43
(10)
05:21.53
(11)
08:13.01
(9)
07:07.33
(11)
41:11.23
+0:41:11.23
10 Camila Nogueira
ARG
ARG.NOGC.1993
08:26.19
05:35.53
(11)
(12)
07:22.34
(11)
05:26.07
(12)
08:17.16
(11)
06:56.25
(7)
42:03.54
+0:42:03.54
11 Antonia Wurth
CHI
CHI.WURA.1992
08:20.07
05:31.17
(10)
(11)
07:28.15
(12)
05:17.61
(10)
08:21.61
(12)
07:21.91
(12)
42:20.52
+0:42:20.52
12 Bex Baraona
GBR
GBR.BARB.1993
10:14.65
05:30.36
(19)
(10)
07:08.67
(9)
05:15.24
(9)
08:13.72
(10)
07:06.90
(10)
43:29.54
+0:43:29.54
13 Kim Hardin
USA
USA.HARK.1989
08:30.22
05:47.34
(12)
(14)
07:35.66
(13)
05:49.83
(16)
08:30.49
(13)
07:33.28
(14)
43:46.82
+0:43:46.82
14 Sarah Leishman
CAN
CAN.LEIS.1980
08:31.87
05:52.68
(13)
(16)
07:45.47
(14)
05:35.78
(13)
08:45.59
(17)
07:39.31
(15)
44:10.70
+0:44:10.70
15 Veronica Miranda


09:03.09
05:46.36
(15)
(13)
08:03.92
(16)
05:52.57
(17)
08:44.21
(16)
07:26.41
(13)
44:56.56
+0:44:56.56
16 Catalina Fuentes


09:02.43
06:01.88
(14)
(17)
07:54.41
(15)
05:36.54
(14)
08:35.10
(14)
08:21.82
(18)
45:32.18
+0:45:32.18
17 Teal Stetson-Lee
USA
USA.STET.1986
09:15.62
05:49.93
(16)
(15)
08:45.28
(17)
05:40.82
(15)
08:38.34
(15)
08:26.31
(19)
46:36.30
+0:46:36.30
18 Leigh Bowe
USA
USA.BOWL.1981
09:44.73
06:26.88
(18)
(19)
08:57.59
(18)
06:16.47
(18)
09:06.67
(18)
08:05.85
(17)
48:38.19
+0:48:38.19
19 Syd Schulz
USA
USA.SCHS.1990
09:23.62
06:08.66
(17)
(18)
09:16.18
(19)
06:24.35
(19)
09:30.58
(20)
07:58.82
(16)
48:42.21
+0:48:42.21
20 Pippa Holdom


10:25.39
07:06.75
(20)
(20)
09:38.36
(20)
06:24.44
(20)
09:18.14
(19)
09:00.65
(20)
51:53.73
+0:51:53.73
21 Isabella Ribeiro
BRA
BRA.RIBI.1980
10:42.19
07:19.15
(23)
(22)
10:13.57
(22)
07:02.01
(22)
10:37.00
(21)
10:16.13
(21)
56:10.05
+0:56:10.05
22 Laura Sosa


11:51.04
07:41.59
(25)
(23)
10:12.99
(21)
06:57.38
(21)
10:38.67
(22)
10:16.25
(22)
57:37.92
+0:57:37.92
23 Fernanda Flano


13:07.00
08:54.03
(26)
(24)
12:09.04
(23)
08:01.49
(23)
11:50.13
(24)
12:45.39
(25)
1:06:47.08
+1:06:47.08
24 Claudia Fernandez


15:14.42
09:26.96
(28)
(25)
13:17.11
(24)
09:03.07
(24)
12:33.85
(25)
12:28.56
(24)
1:12:03.97
+1:12:03.97
DNF Joan Peralta


13:17.82
(27)
DNF Flavia Canepa


10:45.30
(24)
DNF Josefina Gardulski


10:27.96
(21)
DNF Erika Sierra


10:39.15
07:06.96
(22)
(21)
14:46.81
(25)
10:41.00
(23)
10:59.97
(23)


men

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.RUDR.1995
06:14.48
04:11.67
(5)
(1)
05:42.23
(1)
04:10.05
(1)
06:48.79
(2)
05:40.20
(5)
32:47.42
2 Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing
BEL
BEL.MAEM.1997
06:13.90
04:15.37
(4)
(3)
05:48.14
(8)
04:12.61
(2)
06:47.15
(1)
05:38.00
(2)
32:55.17
+0:32:55.17
3 Nicolas Vouilloz
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.VOUN.1976
06:13.56
04:12.01
(2)
(2)
05:45.04
(3)
04:18.52
(8)
06:53.45
(5)
05:42.17
(7)
33:04.75
+0:33:04.75
4 Jerome Clementz
Cannondale
FRA
FRA.CLEJ.1984
06:12.06
04:16.37
(1)
(4)
05:47.64
(7)
04:20.43
(10)
06:54.25
(9)
05:42.64
(9)
33:13.39
+0:33:13.39
5 Florian Nicolai
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.NICF.1993
06:18.07
04:18.62
(6)
(5)
05:48.30
(9)
04:17.14
(4)
06:53.96
(7)
05:37.83
(1)
33:13.92
+0:33:13.92
6 Yoann Barelli
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.BARY.1985
06:13.65
04:18.96
(3)
(6)
05:47.59
(6)
04:17.98
(5)
06:54.05
(8)
05:42.55
(8)
33:14.78
+0:33:14.78
7 Damien Oton
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.OTOD.1987
06:19.62
04:21.65
(7)
(15)
05:44.45
(2)
04:19.00
(9)
06:59.95
(16)
05:39.97
(4)
33:24.64
+0:33:24.64
8 Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team
AUS
AUS.GRAJ.1982
06:24.41
04:23.56
(11)
(19)
05:46.73
(4)
04:13.49
(3)
06:51.40
(3)
05:49.06
(20)
33:28.65
+0:33:28.65
9 Theo Galy
Devinci Enduro Racing
FRA
FRA.GALT.1990
06:22.31
04:19.72
(8)
(10)
05:53.15
(16)
04:22.10
(15)
06:53.24
(4)
05:42.86
(10)
33:33.38
+0:33:33.38
10 Francois Bailly-Maitre
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
FRA
FRA.BAIF.1985
06:24.97
04:30.62
(12)
(36)
05:47.39
(5)
04:18.04
(6)
06:58.92
(15)
05:38.68
(3)
33:38.62
+0:33:38.62
11 Josh Carlson
GIANT Factory Off-Road
AUS
AUS.CARJ.1986
06:25.11
04:21.42
(14)
(13)
05:48.73
(10)
04:22.79
(17)
07:01.51
(19)
05:40.28
(6)
33:39.84
+0:33:39.84
12 Toni Ferreiro
ESP
ESP.FERT.1990
06:28.62
04:19.58
(18)
(9)
05:53.52
(18)
04:18.46
(7)
06:53.78
(6)
05:46.55
(15)
33:40.51
+0:33:40.51
13 Lewis Buchanan
Trek Factory Racing Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BUCL.1993
06:25.00
04:21.20
(13)
(12)
05:52.69
(14)
04:25.31
(20)
06:57.89
(12)
05:45.94
(14)
33:48.03
+0:33:48.03
14 Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.ABSR.1984
06:30.17
04:19.11
(20)
(7)
05:54.10
(20)
04:21.23
(12)
06:58.06
(13)
05:45.56
(13)
33:48.23
+0:33:48.23
15 Alexandre Cure
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.CURA.1993
06:22.86
04:24.49
(9)
(23)
05:57.56
(27)
04:21.61
(14)
07:01.90
(21)
05:48.47
(17)
33:56.89
+0:33:56.89
16 Nico Lau
Cube Action Team
FRA
FRA.LAUN.1989
06:32.05
04:24.28
(23)
(21)
05:51.19
(12)
04:25.43
(21)
07:03.47
(23)
05:43.75
(11)
34:00.17
+0:34:00.17
17 Bryan Regnier
YT Industries
FRA
FRA.REGB.1986
06:24.19
04:25.55
(10)
(27)
05:55.51
(22)
04:27.91
(28)
06:58.10
(14)
05:49.28
(22)
34:00.54
+0:34:00.54
18 Mark Scott
Santa Cruz x SRAM
GBR
GBR.SCOM.1993
06:27.21
04:24.62
(15)
(24)
05:53.20
(17)
04:29.96
(37)
06:56.11
(11)
05:50.62
(25)
34:01.72
+0:34:01.72
19 Justin Leov
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
NZL
NZL.LEOJ.1984
06:29.55
04:19.40
(19)
(8)
05:53.56
(19)
04:35.11
(52)
07:02.47
(22)
05:48.55
(18)
34:08.64
+0:34:08.64
20 Gregory Callaghan
Cube Action Team
IRL
IRL.CALG.1991
06:30.77
04:21.47
(21)
(14)
05:51.25
(13)
04:21.53
(13)
07:18.75
(56)
05:45.09
(12)
34:08.86
+0:34:08.86
21 Marco Osborne
Cannondale
USA
USA.OSBM.1992
06:34.80
04:24.35
(29)
(22)
05:49.45
(11)
04:22.80
(18)
07:14.03
(43)
05:47.52
(16)
34:12.95
+0:34:12.95
22 Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team
USA
USA.KEEC.1979
06:32.02
04:24.21
(22)
(20)
05:53.13
(15)
04:28.60
(32)
07:05.64
(26)
05:54.67
(31)
34:18.27
+0:34:18.27
23 Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
SWE
SWE.WALR.1988
06:32.73
04:22.84
(24)
(18)
05:54.72
(21)
04:28.27
(31)
07:01.35
(18)
05:59.60
(40)
34:19.51
+0:34:19.51
24 Sam Blenkinsop
NZL
NZL.BLES.1988
06:38.26
04:22.72
(36)
(17)
06:07.43
(43)
04:27.12
(26)
06:55.90
(10)
05:50.04
(23)
34:21.47
+0:34:21.47
25 Rémi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.GAUR.1992
06:28.00
04:21.15
(17)
(11)
05:56.60
(24)
04:20.80
(11)
07:01.61
(20)
06:13.56
(67)
34:21.72
+0:34:21.72
26 Joseph Nation
NZL
NZL.NATJ.1989
06:42.00
04:22.13
(41)
(16)
06:02.43
(37)
04:23.71
(19)
07:01.01
(17)
05:52.22
(27)
34:23.50
+0:34:23.50
27 Thomas Lapeyrie
Sunn
FRA
FRA.LAPT.1990
06:36.57
04:25.35
(30)
(26)
05:55.96
(23)
04:26.45
(24)
07:09.91
(30)
05:51.96
(26)
34:26.20
+0:34:26.20
28 Iago Garay
Santa Cruz x SRAM
ESP
ESP.GARI.1991
06:37.88
04:25.03
(34)
(25)
05:58.73
(29)
04:30.71
(39)
07:04.63
(24)
05:55.08
(33)
34:32.06
+0:34:32.06
29 Pierre Charles Georges
FRA
FRA.GEOP.1986
06:40.89
04:26.59
(39)
(28)
05:58.07
(28)
04:27.96
(29)
07:10.11
(32)
05:54.15
(30)
34:37.77
+0:34:37.77
30 Ludovic May
SUI
SUI.MAYL.1989
06:32.91
04:32.59
(25)
(42)
05:57.49
(26)
04:31.72
(44)
07:12.39
(37)
05:55.53
(34)
34:42.63
+0:34:42.63
31 Luke Strobel
USA
USA.STRL.1986
06:38.00
04:30.64
(35)
(37)
06:05.72
(42)
04:31.02
(41)
07:04.77
(25)
05:54.89
(32)
34:45.04
+0:34:45.04
32 Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team
GBR
GBR.BARJ.1989
06:39.00
04:36.39
(38)
(48)
05:59.91
(32)
04:30.84
(40)
07:10.78
(33)
05:49.06
(21)
34:45.98
+0:34:45.98
33 Christopher Panozzo
AUS
AUS.PANC.1987
06:34.03
04:34.28
(26)
(45)
06:07.66
(44)
04:26.54
(25)
07:08.43
(28)
05:56.06
(36)
34:47.00
+0:34:47.00
34 Baptiste Gaillot
FRA
FRA.GAIB.1991
06:34.39
04:53.76
(27)
(87)
06:01.59
(35)
04:22.74
(16)
07:09.95
(31)
05:52.81
(28)
34:55.24
+0:34:55.24
35 Clément Benoit
FRA
FRA.BENC.1991
06:37.30
04:29.98
(33)
(34)
06:04.33
(40)
04:37.34
(60)
07:13.84
(42)
05:52.81
(29)
34:55.60
+0:34:55.60
36 Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
CAN
CAN.MELJ.1992
06:27.98
04:32.89
(16)
(43)
05:59.02
(30)
04:30.43
(38)
07:13.56
(41)
06:11.75
(63)
34:55.63
+0:34:55.63
37 Robert Williams
GBR
GBR.WILR.1990
06:38.93
04:29.28
(37)
(33)
06:05.64
(41)
04:31.32
(43)
07:11.60
(35)
06:04.45
(50)
35:01.22
+0:35:01.22
38 Cedric Gracia
FRA
FRA.GRAC.1978
06:48.82
04:27.77
(52)
(31)
06:09.41
(46)
04:26.35
(23)
07:11.61
(36)
05:58.16
(39)
35:02.12
+0:35:02.12
39 Marco Milivinti
GB Rifar Mondraker
ITA
ITA.MILM.1985
06:44.47
04:32.18
(44)
(39)
06:03.73
(39)
04:29.78
(36)
07:15.74
(48)
06:02.57
(45)
35:08.47
+0:35:08.47
40 Cedric Ravanel
Commençal Vallnord Enduro Team
FRA
FRA.RAVC.1978
06:46.58
04:36.64
(49)
(49)
06:10.51
(47)
04:29.22
(35)
07:11.49
(34)
05:57.85
(38)
35:12.29
+0:35:12.29
41 Maurico Acuña
CHI
CHI.ACUM.1988
06:54.56
04:27.73
(60)
(30)
06:00.94
(33)
04:35.68
(55)
07:14.97
(46)
06:03.03
(48)
35:16.91
+0:35:16.91
42 Liam Moynihan
GBR
GBR.MOYL.1991
06:48.29
04:33.27
(50)
(44)
06:12.11
(54)
04:27.65
(27)
07:16.13
(50)
06:00.58
(42)
35:18.03
+0:35:18.03
43 Alexander Mcguinnis
USA
USA.MCGA.1988
06:42.00
04:32.19
(42)
(40)
06:19.10
(61)
04:28.91
(33)
07:08.48
(29)
06:07.46
(56)
35:18.14
+0:35:18.14
44 Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing
GBR
GBR.STUM.1993
06:46.00
04:32.28
(48)
(41)
06:12.12
(55)
04:32.07
(45)
07:15.27
(47)
06:02.15
(44)
35:19.89
+0:35:19.89
45 Stu Dickson
Devinci Enduro Racing
CAN
CAN.DICS.1995
06:45.00
04:46.64
(45)
(72)
05:59.44
(31)
04:31.13
(42)
07:12.51
(39)
06:08.93
(58)
35:23.65
+0:35:23.65
46 Andre Luiz Ramos Bretas
BRA
BRA.BREA.1987
06:45.04
04:27.29
(46)
(29)
06:12.11
(53)
04:32.13
(46)
07:12.67
(40)
06:16.39
(73)
35:25.63
+0:35:25.63
47 Miciades Jaque
CHI
CHI.JAQM.1991
06:48.54
04:36.15
(51)
(47)
06:01.79
(36)
04:46.70
(79)
07:12.47
(38)
06:00.86
(43)
35:26.51
+0:35:26.51
48 James Stock
GBR
GBR.STOJ.1987
06:51.70
04:42.68
(57)
(63)
06:10.67
(49)
04:35.48
(53)
07:15.78
(49)
06:00.03
(41)
35:36.34
+0:35:36.34
49 Ryan Gardner
USA
USA.GARR.1986
06:49.66
04:41.30
(53)
(58)
06:11.86
(51)
04:37.50
(62)
07:16.44
(51)
06:06.00
(55)
35:42.76
+0:35:42.76
50 Cody Kelley
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team
USA
USA.KELC.1994
06:34.77
04:28.43
(28)
(32)
06:01.19
(34)
04:29.01
(34)
07:52.75
(102)
06:16.75
(74)
35:42.90
+0:35:42.90
51 Antonio Leiva
CHI
CHI.LEIA.1984
06:50.51
04:38.00
(54)
(52)
06:19.37
(63)
04:38.85
(66)
07:14.14
(44)
06:02.58
(46)
35:43.45
+0:35:43.45
52 Gary Forrest
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team
GBR
GBR.FORG.1986
06:50.86
04:42.70
(56)
(64)
06:09.31
(45)
04:38.27
(63)
07:20.12
(60)
06:03.62
(49)
35:44.88
+0:35:44.88
53 Přemek Tejchman
CZE
CZE.TEJP.1988
06:45.30
04:32.10
(47)
(38)
06:19.13
(62)
04:32.23
(47)
07:17.64
(55)
06:18.80
(75)
35:45.20
+0:35:45.20
54 Chris Keeble-Smith
GBR
GBR.KEEC.1993
07:06.76
04:37.93
(76)
(51)
06:13.01
(57)
04:38.67
(65)
07:16.52
(52)
05:56.89
(37)
35:49.78
+0:35:49.78
55 Pedro Ferreira
CHI
CHI.FERP.1989
06:56.23
04:35.91
(62)
(46)
06:10.70
(50)
04:39.73
(67)
07:22.62
(62)
06:04.89
(52)
35:50.08
+0:35:50.08
56 Fabien Cousinié
Polygon UR
FRA
FRA.COUF.1986
06:50.58
04:43.40
(55)
(66)
06:11.97
(52)
04:35.57
(54)
07:23.96
(66)
06:05.09
(54)
35:50.57
+0:35:50.57
57 Andreas Kukulis
CHI
CHI.KUKA.1990
06:41.36
04:48.68
(40)
(79)
06:20.82
(65)
04:37.08
(58)
07:20.22
(61)
06:04.93
(53)
35:53.09
+0:35:53.09
58 Nico Prudencio
CHI
CHI.PRUN.1992
06:54.58
04:39.82
(61)
(56)
06:10.54
(48)
04:34.34
(50)
07:23.72
(64)
06:13.51
(66)
35:56.51
+0:35:56.51
59 Felipe Vial
CHI
CHI.VIAF.1992
07:00.26
04:39.54
(66)
(55)
06:12.60
(56)
04:34.77
(51)
07:28.17
(72)
06:02.62
(47)
35:57.96
+0:35:57.96
60 Antonio Ovalle
CHI
CHI.OVAA.1991
06:58.19
04:40.57
(64)
(57)
06:14.22
(58)
04:33.08
(48)
07:23.62
(63)
06:11.59
(62)
36:01.27
+0:36:01.27
61 Joshua Lewis
GBR
GBR.LEWJ.1993
06:52.01
04:41.67
(58)
(59)
06:24.13
(69)
04:46.43
(77)
07:17.28
(54)
06:10.25
(61)
36:11.77
+0:36:11.77
62 Enrique Genova


07:01.70
04:30.49
(68)
(35)
06:33.53
(78)
04:37.38
(61)
07:25.05
(69)
06:08.00
(57)
36:16.15
+0:36:16.15
63 Mason Bond
USA
USA.BONM.1993
07:00.00
04:38.61
(65)
(53)
06:20.40
(64)
04:42.04
(70)
07:28.70
(74)
06:13.59
(68)
36:23.34
+0:36:23.34
64 Ed Roberts
GBR
GBR.ROBE.1988
06:57.39
04:42.22
(63)
(62)
06:22.99
(68)
04:45.38
(72)
07:27.21
(71)
06:10.07
(60)
36:25.26
+0:36:25.26
65 Max Schumann
GER
GER.SCHM.1987
06:53.27
04:42.01
(59)
(61)
06:27.54
(72)
04:37.33
(59)
07:29.05
(76)
06:16.14
(72)
36:25.34
+0:36:25.34
66 Kyle Warner
USA
USA.WARK.1992
07:00.90
04:45.11
(67)
(68)
06:21.33
(67)
04:46.94
(80)
07:19.29
(58)
06:12.07
(65)
36:25.64
+0:36:25.64
67 Jorge Verdugo


07:06.01
04:46.43
(73)
(70)
06:17.47
(59)
04:41.08
(68)
07:19.69
(59)
06:23.97
(85)
36:34.65
+0:36:34.65
68 Francisco Martinez


07:01.97
05:06.62
(69)
(100)
06:28.43
(74)
04:36.92
(57)
07:19.20
(57)
06:14.64
(69)
36:47.78
+0:36:47.78
69 Pablo Maldonado


07:08.90
04:45.88
(78)
(69)
06:20.83
(66)
04:45.93
(75)
07:34.42
(81)
06:11.87
(64)
36:47.83
+0:36:47.83
70 Christian Soto


07:06.18
04:52.29
(74)
(84)
06:17.62
(60)
04:41.89
(69)
07:35.92
(82)
06:15.02
(70)
36:48.92
+0:36:48.92
71 Macky Franklin
USA
USA.FRAM.1987
07:06.00
05:00.64
(72)
(94)
06:24.92
(70)
04:36.68
(56)
07:28.35
(73)
06:20.29
(76)
36:56.88
+0:36:56.88
72 Evan Turpen
USA
USA.TURE.1985
07:11.00
04:46.77
(80)
(73)
06:27.41
(71)
04:48.34
(83)
07:31.47
(77)
06:22.27
(82)
37:07.26
+0:37:07.26
73 James Rennie
NZL
NZL.RENJ.1987
06:37.24
06:02.22
(32)
(135)
06:36.21
(84)
04:38.65
(64)
07:14.59
(45)
06:04.78
(51)
37:13.69
+0:37:13.69
74 William Cadham
CAN
CAN.CADW.1989
07:02.93
04:43.08
(70)
(65)
06:37.12
(87)
04:57.23
(95)
07:25.12
(70)
06:37.71
(99)
37:23.19
+0:37:23.19
75 Johnny Magis
BEL
BEL.MAGJ.1991
07:17.08
04:48.31
(87)
(78)
06:36.67
(85)
04:46.50
(78)
07:31.57
(78)
06:24.08
(86)
37:24.21
+0:37:24.21
76 Marco Fidalgo
POR
POR.FIDM.1980
07:13.29
04:51.47
(83)
(82)
06:34.28
(80)
04:49.41
(86)
07:36.23
(83)
06:21.20
(79)
37:25.88
+0:37:25.88
77 Max Franke


07:20.35
04:44.48
(90)
(67)
06:34.84
(83)
04:48.98
(85)
07:37.09
(85)
06:20.57
(77)
37:26.31
+0:37:26.31
78 Santiago Perez
CHI
CHI.PERS.1990
07:10.32
04:39.08
(79)
(54)
06:28.13
(73)
05:37.84
(137)
07:24.43
(67)
06:09.16
(59)
37:28.96
+0:37:28.96
79 Roland Jan Spaarwater
CHI
CHI.SPAR.1987
07:04.63
05:05.94
(71)
(99)
06:46.27
(97)
04:53.02
(90)
07:34.24
(80)
06:20.63
(78)
37:44.73
+0:37:44.73
80 Nicolas Palacios


07:41.05
04:48.14
(107)
(77)
06:31.69
(76)
04:48.10
(82)
07:33.42
(79)
06:23.94
(84)
37:46.34
+0:37:46.34
81 Cristobal Ramirez


07:29.06
04:46.63
(95)
(71)
06:46.16
(96)
04:48.58
(84)
07:24.70
(68)
06:33.33
(94)
37:48.46
+0:37:48.46
82 Pablo Flores


07:06.67
04:55.71
(75)
(89)
06:33.39
(77)
04:47.84
(81)
07:43.32
(94)
06:43.97
(104)
37:50.90
+0:37:50.90
83 Jeremias Gabriel


07:07.85
04:47.02
(77)
(74)
06:28.45
(75)
05:37.31
(136)
07:37.69
(86)
06:15.97
(71)
37:54.29
+0:37:54.29
84 Teodoro Nass


07:13.86
05:00.95
(85)
(95)
06:33.65
(79)
04:53.24
(91)
07:41.17
(91)
06:33.25
(92)
37:56.12
+0:37:56.12
85 Tomas Baeza


07:16.09
04:57.89
(86)
(91)
06:36.97
(86)
04:53.65
(92)
07:50.44
(100)
06:23.30
(83)
37:58.34
+0:37:58.34
86 Pablo Bianchi


07:18.42
04:52.18
(88)
(83)
06:50.20
(103)
04:45.89
(74)
07:40.37
(89)
06:33.87
(95)
38:00.93
+0:38:00.93
87 Tom Maes
BEL
BEL.MAET.1994
07:25.00
04:50.34
(93)
(81)
06:43.98
(93)
04:54.66
(93)
07:40.01
(88)
06:29.84
(91)
38:03.83
+0:38:03.83
88 Benjamin De


07:34.39
04:48.11
(101)
(76)
06:49.71
(102)
04:45.33
(71)
07:42.94
(92)
06:26.70
(88)
38:07.18
+0:38:07.18
89 Joaquin Gaete


07:30.67
05:11.90
(96)
(104)
06:38.74
(88)
04:49.60
(88)
07:38.04
(87)
06:21.36
(81)
38:10.31
+0:38:10.31
90 Evandro Soldati
BRA
BRA.SOLE.1985
07:33.79
04:52.48
(99)
(85)
06:43.23
(92)
04:46.16
(76)
07:40.49
(90)
06:34.84
(96)
38:10.99
+0:38:10.99
91 John Plaza


07:11.44
04:53.07
(81)
(86)
06:42.90
(91)
05:04.43
(106)
07:54.99
(104)
06:27.46
(89)
38:14.29
+0:38:14.29
92 Pedro Barras
CHI
CHI.BARP.1987
07:32.19
04:57.25
(97)
(90)
06:38.81
(89)
04:45.48
(73)
07:50.19
(99)
06:35.60
(97)
38:19.52
+0:38:19.52
93 Vicente Diaz


07:22.15
05:08.59
(92)
(101)
06:44.84
(95)
04:57.55
(96)
07:43.28
(93)
06:28.73
(90)
38:25.14
+0:38:25.14
94 Andres Jaramillo Botero
COL
COL.JARA.1986
07:34.00
05:03.56
(100)
(97)
06:48.79
(101)
04:57.85
(97)
07:43.66
(95)
06:25.87
(87)
38:33.73
+0:38:33.73
95 Claudio Pertile


07:39.96
05:01.29
(106)
(96)
06:42.07
(90)
04:52.58
(89)
07:44.65
(97)
06:37.31
(98)
38:37.86
+0:38:37.86
96 Dennis Tondin


07:21.49
04:49.83
(91)
(80)
06:58.61
(110)
05:01.58
(102)
07:53.52
(103)
06:33.25
(93)
38:38.28
+0:38:38.28
97 Brendon Edgar
CAN
CAN.EDGB.1985
08:08.94
04:41.73
(125)
(60)
07:12.63
(118)
04:34.00
(49)
07:23.92
(65)
06:38.66
(100)
38:39.88
+0:38:39.88
98 Patricio Goycolea


07:18.89
05:13.28
(89)
(106)
06:34.44
(82)
04:55.37
(94)
07:55.46
(105)
06:42.51
(102)
38:39.95
+0:38:39.95
99 Sergio Antecao


07:32.54
04:47.92
(98)
(75)
06:48.18
(99)
04:59.97
(100)
07:51.15
(101)
06:46.64
(108)
38:46.40
+0:38:46.40
100 Jose Borges
BH-Miranda Racing Team
POR
POR.BORJ.1990
06:43.51
08:24.89
(43)
(148)
06:02.95
(38)
04:25.69
(22)
07:28.78
(75)
05:50.24
(24)
38:56.06
+0:38:56.06
101 Joaquin Carrasco


07:38.19
05:03.90
(104)
(98)
06:55.05
(107)
05:02.30
(104)
07:48.03
(98)
06:39.92
(101)
39:07.39
+0:39:07.39
102 Harrison Smith


07:47.52
04:57.97
(114)
(92)
07:00.38
(112)
05:10.04
(112)
07:44.41
(96)
06:49.59
(111)
39:29.91
+0:39:29.91
103 Sebastian Ramirez


07:38.18
05:11.61
(103)
(103)
06:48.58
(100)
05:10.58
(113)
08:00.50
(109)
06:43.98
(105)
39:33.43
+0:39:33.43
104 Nector Veas


07:43.47
05:14.32
(109)
(107)
06:44.38
(94)
05:04.14
(105)
08:07.48
(115)
06:46.23
(107)
39:40.02
+0:39:40.02
105 Dain Zaffke


07:45.01
05:25.13
(111)
(116)
06:52.66
(104)
04:58.57
(99)
08:01.78
(111)
06:47.65
(110)
39:50.80
+0:39:50.80
106 Juan Otero


07:38.42
05:14.69
(105)
(108)
06:46.97
(98)
05:14.49
(114)
08:10.11
(116)
06:50.16
(112)
39:54.84
+0:39:54.84
107 Guilherme Renke
BRA
BRA.RENG.1986
07:46.11
05:26.19
(112)
(118)
06:57.78
(108)
05:01.32
(101)
07:57.21
(108)
06:47.28
(109)
39:55.89
+0:39:55.89
108 Gustavo Adolfo


07:43.35
04:59.36
(108)
(93)
06:58.19
(109)
05:06.14
(109)
08:19.63
(120)
06:51.54
(113)
39:58.21
+0:39:58.21
109 Jorge Carvajal


07:34.67
04:55.69
(102)
(88)
07:11.70
(116)
05:36.07
(134)
08:04.82
(114)
06:44.65
(106)
40:07.60
+0:40:07.60
110 Luca Zenone
SUI
SUI.ZENL.1987
07:50.00
05:25.35
(117)
(117)
07:02.47
(114)
05:06.88
(110)
08:23.32
(124)
06:43.21
(103)
40:31.23
+0:40:31.23
111 Martin Eguiguren


07:47.38
05:19.01
(113)
(112)
07:15.06
(121)
05:08.25
(111)
08:13.60
(118)
06:58.74
(116)
40:42.04
+0:40:42.04
112 Jose Abarca


07:43.74
05:17.95
(110)
(110)
06:59.40
(111)
05:21.76
(120)
08:24.48
(125)
06:58.45
(115)
40:45.78
+0:40:45.78
113 Alex Castillo


08:02.00
05:34.50
(121)
(121)
07:03.84
(115)
05:21.29
(119)
07:56.88
(107)
07:10.47
(118)
41:08.98
+0:41:08.98
114 Jose Letelier
CHI
CHI.LETJ.1985
08:03.33
05:37.84
(123)
(123)
07:13.66
(119)
05:02.28
(103)
08:01.24
(110)
07:14.62
(122)
41:12.97
+0:41:12.97
115 Felipe Sandoval


08:23.75
05:10.15
(131)
(102)
07:01.52
(113)
05:05.71
(108)
07:56.60
(106)
07:37.56
(134)
41:15.29
+0:41:15.29
116 Ben Forbes
AUS
AUS.FORB.1994
07:25.02
04:37.66
(94)
(50)
10:04.25
(154)
05:55.58
(150)
07:17.24
(53)
05:55.66
(35)
41:15.41
+0:41:15.41
117 Federico Scheuch


07:49.62
05:21.21
(116)
(113)
07:28.92
(125)
05:19.07
(116)
08:12.34
(117)
07:12.13
(121)
41:23.29
+0:41:23.29
118 Diego Zabala


08:03.58
05:29.29
(124)
(120)
07:11.73
(117)
05:19.58
(117)
08:39.46
(135)
07:11.95
(120)
41:55.59
+0:41:55.59
119 Antonio Vidaurre


08:02.44
05:18.65
(122)
(111)
07:27.20
(124)
05:30.14
(126)
08:44.67
(138)
07:25.61
(126)
42:28.71
+0:42:28.71
120 Esteban Meza


08:12.11
05:40.50
(127)
(124)
07:31.22
(127)
05:29.30
(125)
08:21.99
(122)
07:35.33
(133)
42:50.45
+0:42:50.45
121 Francisco Palominos


08:23.66
05:46.49
(130)
(127)
08:03.91
(137)
05:31.48
(128)
08:22.63
(123)
07:00.46
(117)
43:08.63
+0:43:08.63
122 Pablo Soto


08:13.96
05:36.20
(128)
(122)
07:54.28
(135)
05:22.28
(122)
08:34.45
(129)
07:33.91
(132)
43:15.08
+0:43:15.08
123 Martin Concha


08:01.99
05:56.96
(120)
(133)
07:17.39
(122)
05:37.13
(135)
09:18.04
(147)
07:15.83
(124)
43:27.34
+0:43:27.34
124 Diego Salas


09:12.19
05:21.25
(149)
(114)
07:37.95
(129)
05:35.72
(133)
08:29.24
(126)
07:11.47
(119)
43:27.82
+0:43:27.82
125 Camilo Aranda


08:25.81
05:23.77
(132)
(115)
07:46.04
(133)
05:48.34
(144)
08:33.41
(128)
07:32.32
(130)
43:29.69
+0:43:29.69
126 Ryan Stimac
USA
USA.STIR.1988
08:15.15
05:41.28
(129)
(125)
07:43.77
(131)
05:42.16
(138)
08:36.11
(132)
07:39.57
(135)
43:38.04
+0:43:38.04
127 Benjamin Breytmann


08:41.04
05:27.01
(134)
(119)
07:49.07
(134)
05:43.67
(139)
08:49.62
(140)
07:29.80
(128)
44:00.21
+0:44:00.21
128 Jose Perez


08:54.48
05:51.91
(142)
(129)
08:01.64
(136)
05:33.31
(130)
08:40.62
(136)
07:30.15
(129)
44:32.11
+0:44:32.11
129 Tomas Fontana


08:46.17
05:46.12
(138)
(126)
08:19.53
(145)
05:51.23
(148)
08:43.21
(137)
07:33.90
(131)
45:00.16
+0:45:00.16
130 Andres Widoycovich


08:49.84
05:55.42
(139)
(132)
09:07.06
(150)
05:49.53
(146)
08:35.06
(130)
07:20.89
(125)
45:37.80
+0:45:37.80
131 Fernando Larenas


09:02.77
06:06.03
(147)
(138)
08:14.18
(142)
05:46.02
(140)
08:59.78
(142)
07:51.07
(136)
45:59.85
+0:45:59.85
132 Cristobal Purcell


09:01.26
06:29.22
(146)
(144)
07:35.05
(128)
05:35.44
(132)
09:01.37
(143)
08:28.84
(143)
46:11.18
+0:46:11.18
133 Claudio Bravo


08:44.64
06:05.62
(136)
(137)
08:09.00
(139)
06:00.96
(152)
09:04.12
(144)
07:27.52
(127)
01:0046:31.86
+0:46:31.86
134 Esteban Reyes


08:55.91
05:55.28
(145)
(131)
08:15.88
(143)
05:32.71
(129)
08:47.63
(139)
09:12.25
(146)
46:39.66
+0:46:39.66
135 Daniel Ortiz


08:45.09
07:18.23
(137)
(147)
08:28.14
(146)
05:34.79
(131)
08:39.45
(134)
07:55.47
(137)
46:41.17
+0:46:41.17
136 Rodrigo Pardo


08:55.12
05:49.11
(143)
(128)
09:15.45
(151)
05:50.99
(147)
08:36.01
(131)
08:15.60
(140)
46:42.28
+0:46:42.28
137 Pablo Horta


09:33.89
06:28.07
(155)
(142)
08:10.03
(140)
05:26.90
(124)
08:31.35
(127)
08:35.28
(144)
46:45.52
+0:46:45.52
138 Juan Eduardo


09:27.40
05:53.79
(153)
(130)
09:21.56
(153)
05:31.32
(127)
08:39.10
(133)
07:58.19
(138)
46:51.36
+0:46:51.36
139 Jorge Rodrigo


09:27.83
06:03.42
(154)
(136)
08:34.32
(147)
05:49.19
(145)
09:15.03
(146)
08:19.71
(141)
47:29.50
+0:47:29.50
140 Eduardo Martinez-Conde


09:21.94
06:29.19
(150)
(143)
08:17.63
(144)
05:47.13
(142)
09:38.29
(152)
08:25.10
(142)
47:59.28
+0:47:59.28
141 Felipe Gonzalez


10:02.58
06:47.00
(159)
(145)
08:36.20
(148)
06:37.50
(154)
09:29.83
(150)
08:14.38
(139)
49:47.49
+0:49:47.49
142 Cristobal Torres


09:54.67
06:20.01
(157)
(139)
09:20.79
(152)
05:47.31
(143)
09:27.65
(149)
09:15.52
(147)
50:05.95
+0:50:05.95
143 Julio Hochschild


12:16.33
06:24.82
(161)
(141)
08:58.72
(149)
05:54.15
(149)
08:54.34
(141)
08:51.65
(145)
51:20.01
+0:51:20.01
144 Pedro Rivas


10:11.04
07:04.39
(160)
(146)
10:26.00
(155)
06:41.96
(155)
09:35.74
(151)
10:01.74
(149)
54:00.87
+0:54:00.87
145 Francisco Neira


09:43.63
06:23.69
(156)
(140)
10:35.38
(157)
06:13.29
(153)
09:20.95
(148)
11:49.69
(150)
54:06.63
+0:54:06.63
146 Philippe Provost


07:59.11
05:14.77
(119)
(109)
07:43.96
(132)
05:22.10
(121)
08:04.12
(113)
20:40.79
(152)
55:04.85
+0:55:04.85
147 Felipe Santana


09:24.07
05:58.16
(151)
(134)
08:08.05
(138)
05:59.91
(151)
09:04.13
(145)
07:15.14
(123)
10:0055:49.46
+0:55:49.46
DNF Alvaro Quintanilla


09:56.66
(158)
DNF Rodrigo Silva


09:26.73
(152)
DNF Carlos Concha


09:11.92
(148)
DNF Alvaro Graglia


08:55.29
(144)
DNF Manuel Bengolea


08:51.74
(141)
10:31.99
(156)
DNF Mark Taylor


08:51.39
(140)
08:13.31
(141)
05:46.20
(141)
DNF John Gysling


07:50.12
(118)
07:41.44
(130)
05:17.58
(115)
DNF Edison Cano


07:48.74
(115)
06:54.38
(106)
05:05.44
(107)
DNF Tim Garrecht
AUS
AUS.GART.1981
07:12.77
(82)
06:54.29
(105)
04:58.49
(98)
DNF Giovanni Basso


08:10.89
(126)
07:18.84
(123)
05:23.70
(123)
08:16.27
(119)
DNF Ignacio Espinoza


12:19.08
(162)
10:34.32
(153)
16:06.06
(151)
DNF Mauricio Carrasco


08:31.44
(133)
07:29.77
(126)
05:21.05
(118)
08:21.68
(121)
09:15.86
(148)
DNF Dimitri Tordo
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.TORD.1993
06:36.61
(31)
05:57.22
(25)
04:28.06
(30)
07:07.55
(27)
05:48.56
(19)
DNF Jonathan Adille


08:44.33
05:13.05
(135)
(105)
07:13.90
(120)
08:03.71
(112)
06:58.04
(114)


men u21

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Adrien Dailly
Lapierre Gravity Republic
FRA
FRA.DAIA.1996
07:14.47
04:16.75
(10)
(1)
06:07.66
(3)
04:20.49
(1)
06:58.96
(1)
05:45.81
(1)
34:44.14
2 Sébastien Claquin
Rocky Mountain - URGE bp
FRA
FRA.CLAS.1996
06:44.67
04:31.31
(1)
(2)
06:00.10
(1)
04:31.77
(3)
07:09.94
(2)
05:52.62
(2)
34:50.41
+0:34:50.41
3 Pedro Burns
CHI
CHI.BURP.1997
06:52.13
04:35.02
(4)
(3)
06:06.47
(2)
04:30.21
(2)
07:26.10
(3)
06:06.13
(4)
35:36.06
+0:35:36.06
4 Nathan Secondi
FRA
FRA.SECN.1999
06:46.75
04:55.00
(2)
(9)
06:18.24
(5)
04:41.49
(4)
07:35.16
(8)
06:11.74
(5)
36:28.38
+0:36:28.38
5 Fernando Riquelme


06:58.21
04:46.25
(5)
(5)
06:17.36
(4)
04:55.81
(10)
07:28.96
(5)
06:33.76
(9)
37:00.35
+0:37:00.35
6 Luke Dimarzo
CAN
CAN.DIML.1997
07:00.67
04:51.88
(6)
(8)
06:36.57
(9)
04:48.61
(7)
07:30.91
(6)
06:20.69
(7)
37:09.33
+0:37:09.33
7 Igor Müller
SUI
SUI.MULI.1996
07:15.70
04:50.33
(11)
(6)
06:27.56
(6)
04:52.85
(8)
07:33.42
(7)
06:18.59
(6)
37:18.45
+0:37:18.45
8 Felipe Agurto


07:05.01
04:58.28
(7)
(13)
06:39.84
(10)
05:09.48
(15)
08:00.86
(15)
06:28.88
(8)
38:22.35
+0:38:22.35
9 Ignacio Jara


07:19.50
04:57.25
(12)
(10)
06:42.67
(11)
04:53.75
(9)
07:52.59
(14)
06:46.86
(13)
38:32.62
+0:38:32.62
10 Nicolas Vidal


07:43.11
04:57.92
(17)
(12)
07:05.70
(19)
05:08.32
(14)
07:52.33
(13)
06:41.35
(12)
39:28.73
+0:39:28.73
11 Jose Tomas Vial Cox
CHI
CHI.VIAJ.1996
07:23.82
04:57.73
(14)
(11)
06:47.65
(12)
05:00.47
(12)
07:42.42
(10)
07:46.83
(21)
39:38.92
+0:39:38.92
12 Bruno Lavagnino


07:47.12
05:02.69
(18)
(14)
07:00.10
(17)
05:09.73
(16)
08:03.11
(16)
06:53.94
(15)
39:56.69
+0:39:56.69
13 Claus Plaut


07:56.69
05:47.51
(21)
(20)
06:51.75
(14)
05:18.00
(20)
08:08.21
(17)
06:48.27
(14)
40:50.43
+0:40:50.43
14 Jeronimo Burns


07:42.42
06:16.05
(16)
(25)
06:56.47
(16)
05:13.73
(18)
08:11.27
(19)
06:40.51
(11)
41:00.45
+0:41:00.45
15 Nicolas Klima


08:06.97
05:19.43
(23)
(15)
07:05.61
(18)
05:15.19
(19)
08:28.85
(23)
06:55.89
(16)
41:11.94
+0:41:11.94
16 Gustavo Ortiz


06:49.89
04:42.04
(3)
(4)
06:47.66
(13)
05:00.72
(13)
07:26.86
(4)
05:59.51
(3)
05:0041:46.68
+0:41:46.68
17 Theo Daumas
FRA
FRA.DAUT.1996
07:07.54
04:50.38
(9)
(7)
10:41.79
(27)
04:58.01
(11)
07:41.53
(9)
06:38.33
(10)
41:57.58
+0:41:57.58
18 Victor Meza


08:06.01
05:29.70
(22)
(17)
07:26.69
(20)
05:23.70
(21)
08:38.61
(26)
07:06.97
(19)
42:11.68
+0:42:11.68
19 Nicol?s Del


07:36.83
05:20.65
(15)
(16)
06:55.88
(15)
07:26.35
(30)
08:10.22
(18)
07:06.51
(18)
42:36.44
+0:42:36.44
20 Agustin Perez


08:19.13
05:39.32
(24)
(18)
07:36.11
(22)
05:28.42
(23)
08:26.69
(21)
07:55.71
(22)
43:25.38
+0:43:25.38
21 Santiago Walker


07:53.01
05:55.61
(19)
(22)
07:38.61
(23)
05:43.58
(25)
08:18.87
(20)
08:09.80
(24)
43:39.48
+0:43:39.48
22 Roberto Troncoso


09:08.22
05:41.77
(26)
(19)
07:27.79
(21)
05:24.20
(22)
08:27.34
(22)
07:31.27
(20)
43:40.59
+0:43:40.59
23 Kevin Szot


09:10.61
05:51.97
(27)
(21)
08:05.17
(25)
05:37.43
(24)
08:32.55
(24)
07:59.97
(23)
45:17.70
+0:45:17.70
24 Facundo Jios


07:56.35
12:31.65
(20)
(27)
07:41.73
(24)
05:11.53
(17)
07:46.13
(11)
06:57.54
(17)
48:04.93
+0:48:04.93
25 Felipe Foitzick


08:58.54
06:05.75
(25)
(24)
09:25.56
(26)
06:29.06
(27)
09:12.00
(28)
09:07.93
(26)
49:18.84
+0:49:18.84
26 Jose Aguirre


09:33.90
05:57.94
(28)
(23)
11:11.14
(28)
06:39.37
(29)
09:05.18
(27)
08:54.57
(25)
51:22.10
+0:51:22.10
27 Felipe Juillerat


11:06.94
07:08.44
(30)
(26)
11:53.41
(29)
06:31.01
(28)
09:30.28
(29)
09:47.87
(27)
55:57.95
+0:55:57.95
DNF Agustin Saez


07:07.03
(8)
06:35.95
(8)
04:48.01
(6)
07:47.43
(12)
DNF Felipe Henott


07:22.74
(13)
06:35.61
(7)
04:42.75
(5)
08:36.30
(25)
DNF Felipe Rojas


10:04.73
(29)
12:40.95
(30)
06:07.02
(26)


men master

pos name
team
nat
emba
stage 1
stage 6
pos
pos
stage 2
pos
stage 3
pos
stage 4
pos
stage 5
pos
penalty TIME
GAP
1 Karim Amour
BH-Miranda Racing Team
FRA
FRA.AMOK.1975
06:45.79
04:39.02
(1)
(1)
06:53.55
(8)
04:33.37
(1)
07:24.45
(1)
06:06.88
(1)
36:23.06
2 Randal Huntington
AUS
AUS.HUNR.1970
07:15.67
04:52.68
(2)
(2)
06:31.52
(1)
04:45.21
(4)
07:31.00
(2)
06:32.26
(6)
37:28.34
+0:37:28.34
3 Michael Broderick
USA
USA.BROM.1973
07:16.27
05:00.49
(4)
(6)
06:39.73
(4)
04:41.85
(2)
07:41.54
(3)
06:16.90
(2)
37:36.78
+0:37:36.78
4 Joe Lawwill
USA
USA.LAWJ.1970
07:15.96
04:53.89
(3)
(3)
06:36.89
(3)
04:48.57
(5)
08:02.51
(8)
06:25.09
(3)
38:02.91
+0:38:02.91
5 Claus Plaut


07:27.95
04:57.61
(6)
(5)
06:35.55
(2)
04:43.11
(3)
07:55.13
(6)
06:30.41
(4)
38:09.76
+0:38:09.76
6 Sebastian Vasquez
CHI
CHI.VASS.1974
07:43.29
04:55.53
(9)
(4)
06:50.24
(5)
04:51.67
(7)
07:46.04
(4)
06:31.28
(5)
38:38.05
+0:38:38.05
7 Matt Patterson
NZL
NZL.PATM.1975
07:41.06
05:08.60
(8)
(7)
06:53.85
(6)
05:01.50
(10)
07:53.84
(5)
06:59.01
(8)
39:37.86
+0:39:37.86
8 Milan Cizinsky
CZE
CZE.CIZM.1974
07:37.18
05:16.16
(7)
(12)
06:59.74
(7)
05:03.45
(11)
08:27.25
(16)
07:04.35
(11)
40:28.13
+0:40:28.13
9 Juan Toledo


07:51.66
05:27.51
(10)
(14)
07:06.42
(9)
05:07.98
(13)
07:57.24
(7)
07:05.15
(12)
40:35.96
+0:40:35.96
10 Leonel Sauma


07:53.96
05:14.89
(11)
(11)
07:12.92
(11)
05:08.32
(14)
08:19.27
(13)
06:59.16
(9)
40:48.52
+0:40:48.52
11 David Hutton
USA
USA.HUTD.1970
07:55.85
05:13.80
(12)
(9)
07:30.58
(18)
04:59.04
(9)
08:17.23
(12)
06:58.11
(7)
40:54.61
+0:40:54.61
12 Cristian Gomez


08:06.35
05:12.60
(14)
(8)
07:29.55
(15)
05:12.49
(15)
08:10.39
(10)
07:13.21
(14)
41:24.59
+0:41:24.59
13 Jonny Waghorn
NZL
NZL.WAGJ.1970
08:12.42
05:36.69
(17)
(18)
07:18.76
(13)
05:14.45
(17)
08:08.48
(9)
07:13.29
(15)
41:44.09
+0:41:44.09
14 Cristian Acevedo


08:12.41
05:26.67
(16)
(13)
07:37.12
(20)
04:55.14
(8)
08:14.25
(11)
07:18.76
(18)
41:44.35
+0:41:44.35
15 Cristian Sanhueza


08:17.08
05:14.56
(19)
(10)
07:47.84
(24)
05:05.90
(12)
08:22.96
(14)
07:08.34
(13)
41:56.68
+0:41:56.68
16 Howard Stuttard
GBR
GBR.STUH.1962
08:11.33
05:36.39
(15)
(17)
07:18.52
(12)
05:14.02
(16)
08:26.08
(15)
07:17.27
(16)
42:03.61
+0:42:03.61
17 Stephen Collins
GBR
GBR.COLS.1964
08:13.99
05:39.41
(18)
(20)
07:25.34
(14)
05:36.35
(25)
08:27.44
(17)
07:03.25
(10)
42:25.78
+0:42:25.78
18 Maxi Grappiolo


08:04.67
05:39.33
(13)
(19)
07:37.55
(21)
05:17.64
(18)
08:27.82
(18)
07:21.09
(19)
42:28.10
+0:42:28.10
19 Juan V?lez


08:24.47
05:33.49
(21)
(15)
07:41.26
(22)
05:22.18
(19)
09:02.25
(26)
07:18.04
(17)
43:21.69
+0:43:21.69
20 Sebastián Boos
ARG
ARG.BOOS.1966
08:29.34
05:48.38
(22)
(22)
07:29.87
(17)
05:26.81
(20)
08:53.95
(21)
07:43.96
(22)
43:52.31
+0:43:52.31
21 Santiago Bustamante


08:31.38
05:58.87
(24)
(24)
07:34.15
(19)
05:30.00
(22)
08:54.20
(22)
07:44.43
(23)
44:13.03
+0:44:13.03
22 Helio Nassaralla


08:40.57
05:56.56
(26)
(23)
07:54.92
(26)
05:30.60
(23)
08:57.47
(24)
07:41.04
(21)
44:41.16
+0:44:41.16
23 Raphael Jaggy
SUI
SUI.JAGR.1971
08:41.30
06:05.79
(27)
(27)
07:29.80
(16)
05:42.45
(29)
09:06.40
(27)
07:45.07
(24)
44:50.81
+0:44:50.81
24 Armando Pires
BRA
BRA.PIRA.1974
08:37.63
05:40.63
(25)
(21)
08:07.45
(29)
05:44.34
(32)
08:57.70
(25)
08:35.68
(34)
45:43.43
+0:45:43.43
25 Rafael Diaz


08:54.75
06:02.00
(29)
(25)
08:12.46
(30)
05:41.89
(28)
09:28.46
(32)
07:38.75
(20)
45:58.31
+0:45:58.31
26 Jorge Becerra


08:55.82
06:26.33
(30)
(34)
08:13.52
(31)
05:44.14
(31)
08:52.42
(20)
07:55.31
(26)
46:07.54
+0:46:07.54
27 Andres Errazuriz


09:03.98
06:12.25
(33)
(30)
08:02.48
(27)
05:39.97
(27)
09:11.11
(29)
08:02.87
(29)
46:12.66
+0:46:12.66
28 Cristian Velasco


10:06.76
05:35.59
(41)
(16)
07:51.78
(25)
05:37.52
(26)
09:12.67
(30)
07:54.73
(25)
46:19.05
+0:46:19.05
29 Juan Darritchon


08:57.20
06:24.47
(31)
(33)
07:43.67
(23)
05:52.60
(33)
09:20.97
(31)
08:04.20
(30)
46:23.11
+0:46:23.11
30 Jorge Hayler


08:57.41
06:07.90
(32)
(29)
09:02.68
(39)
05:34.16
(24)
08:46.08
(19)
07:57.11
(27)
46:25.34
+0:46:25.34
31 Fernando Rafael


09:17.32
06:05.07
(35)
(26)
08:18.69
(33)
05:54.28
(35)
08:55.56
(23)
08:33.70
(33)
47:04.62
+0:47:04.62
32 Sebastian Acosta


08:29.41
06:14.24
(23)
(31)
08:45.81
(36)
05:43.87
(30)
09:08.37
(28)
08:47.59
(36)
47:09.29
+0:47:09.29
33 Beno?t Andreu


09:12.41
06:15.21
(34)
(32)
08:13.89
(32)
05:53.35
(34)
09:46.25
(36)
08:07.97
(31)
47:29.08
+0:47:29.08
34 Benjamin Muniz
PER
PER.MUNB.1966
09:28.51
06:26.55
(36)
(35)
08:39.60
(35)
06:09.77
(38)
09:41.27
(34)
08:20.05
(32)
48:45.75
+0:48:45.75
35 Felipe Larenas


09:48.25
06:06.96
(39)
(28)
09:13.31
(40)
05:56.36
(36)
09:34.17
(33)
09:21.71
(39)
50:00.76
+0:50:00.76
36 Siguer Otsu


09:40.30
06:46.12
(38)
(36)
08:35.18
(34)
06:15.10
(39)
10:01.12
(41)
08:44.53
(35)
50:02.35
+0:50:02.35
37 Matias Sepulveda


10:31.21
06:48.22
(44)
(37)
09:33.83
(42)
06:33.00
(41)
09:59.95
(40)
07:59.50
(28)
51:25.71
+0:51:25.71
38 Rodrigo Cuadra


09:34.59
06:59.45
(37)
(39)
08:56.09
(38)
06:33.55
(43)
09:43.98
(35)
09:42.52
(40)
51:30.18
+0:51:30.18
39 Fernando Arriagada


10:48.60
07:32.85
(45)
(41)
10:22.62
(45)
06:42.15
(44)
10:23.53
(43)
10:22.72
(42)
56:12.47
+0:56:12.47
40 Carlos Federico Rebagliati
ARG
ARG.REBC.1968
11:46.05
07:47.14
(49)
(42)
11:57.72
(47)
07:19.73
(45)
09:46.37
(37)
10:09.19
(41)
58:46.20
+0:58:46.20
DNF Claudio Wiese


08:52.07
(28)
10:03.82
(44)
DNF Greg Montoya
USA
USA.MONG.1969
12:09.66
(50)
09:50.30
(43)
07:25.63
(46)
DNF Lesly Etchegaray


08:19.76
(20)
08:07.36
(28)
05:27.91
(21)
01:00
DNF Felipe Vasquez
CHI
CHI.VASF.1972
07:27.48
(5)
07:09.08
(10)
04:51.22
(6)
DNF Paulo Souss
BRA
BRA.SOUP.1971
10:14.20
(42)
09:14.57
(41)
06:21.34
(40)
10:50.75
(44)
DNF Cristian Schmidt


10:14.33
(43)
08:52.28
(37)
06:07.72
(37)
09:54.00
(38)
32:13.63
(44)
DNF Jose Perez


15:08.52
09:44.76
(51)
(43)
12:48.31
(48)
12:06.28
(45)
12:39.02
(43)
04:00
DNF Juan Patino


11:04.00
07:00.87
(46)
(40)
09:57.78
(39)
09:04.63
(38)
08:00
DNF Rodrigo Campos


11:22.63
(47)
DNF Jorge Hoehmann


11:30.59
(48)
06:33.40
(42)
DNF Andr?s Sanhueza


10:02.24
06:51.78
(40)
(38)
11:04.37
(46)
10:13.14
(42)
08:47.69
(37)