Menu
EVENTS
2014 RESULTS



italy

Round 7 – Finale Ligure Superenduro powered by SRAM

4–5 October
Men
1. Fabien Barel  FRA
2. Jared Graves  AUS
3. Damien Oton  FRA

Women
1. Anne Caroline Chausson  FRA
2. Tracy Moseley  GBR
3. Cecile Ravanel  FRA

Download Finale Ligure Elite - Men (pdf, 242k)
Download Finale Ligure Elite - Women (pdf, 91k)
Download Finale Ligure Elite - Junior (pdf, 76k)
Download Finale Ligure Elite - Master Men (pdf, 102k)



canada

Round 6 – SRAM Canadian Enduro presented by Specialized - Crankworx Whistler

10 August
Men
1. Jared Graves  AUS
2. Nico Lau  FRA
3. Curtis Keene  USA

Women
1. Cecile Ravanel  FRA
2. Tracy Moseley  GBR
3. Anne Caroline Chausson  FRA

Download Whistler results - All (pdf, 461k)
Download Whistler results - Stage 1 (pdf, 439k)
Download Whistler results - Stage 2 (pdf, 439k)
Download Whistler results - Stage 3 (pdf, 438k)
Download Whistler results - Stage 4 (pdf, 438k)
Download Whistler results - Stage 5 (pdf, 425k)



colorado

Round 5 – Specialized Enduro brought to you by Shimano - Colorado Freeride Festival

25–27 July
Men
1. Jared Graves  Australia
2. Richie Rude  USA
3. Rene Wildhaber  Switzerland

Women
1. Anne Caroline Chausson  France
2. Tracy Moseley  Great Britain
3. Anneke Beerten  Netherlands

Download Colorado results - All (pdf, 247k)



lathuile

Round 4 – La Thuile Superenduro powered by SRAM

12–13 July
Men
1. Damien Oton  France
2. Francois Bailly-Maitre  France
3. Joe Barnes  Great Britain

Women
1. Tracy Moseley  Great Britain
2. Anne Caroline Chausson  France
3. Cecile Ravanel  France

Download La Thuile Superenduro results - Men (pdf, 390k)
Download La Thuile Superenduro results - Women (pdf, 153k)
Download La Thuile Superenduro results - Juniors (pdf, 84k)
Download La Thuile Superenduro results - Masters (pdf, 177k)



france

Round 3 – Enduro Series Valloire driven by Urge Bike Products

21–22 June
Men
1. Jared Graves  Australia
2. Damien Oton  France
3. Rene Wildhaber  Switzerland

Women
1. Tracy Moseley  Great Britain
2. Anne Caroline Chausson  France
3. Anneke Beerten  Netherlands

Download Enduro Series Valloire results - All (pdf, 321k)
Download Enduro Series Valloire results - by Stage (pdf, 327k)



scotland

Round 2 – Santa Cruz TweedLove World Enduro presented by Sweet Protection

31 May–1 June
Men
1. Nico Lau  France
2. Justin Leov  Australia
3. Joe Barnes  Great Britain

Women
1. Tracy Moseley  Great Britain
2. Anne Caroline Chausson  France
3. Cecile Ravanel  France

Download TweedLove World Enduro results - E1 (pdf, 751k)
Download TweedLove World Enduro results - E2 (pdf, 454k)



chile

Round 1 – Santa Cruz Montenbaik Enduro by MTBLab

19–20 April
Men
1. Jérôme Clementz  France
2. Jared Graves  Australia
3. Florian Nicolai  France

Women
1. Anne Caroline Chausson  France
2. Tracy Moseley  Great Britain
3. Cecile Ravanel  France

Download Montenbaik Enduro results - All (pdf, 541k)



Official Gold Supporters 2014
Canyon
Cube
Fox
Mavic
Santa Cruz
Specialized
sram
Cannondale
Giant
Shimano
Continental
Alpinestars


Official Silver Supporters 2014
Dirty
mucky nutz