Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica

30 June 2018

Petzen - Jamnica 13

Series Results for Black Hole Enduro Petzen/Jamnica

PositionRiderTeamTime
1
Sam Hill
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic stages
2
Martin Maes
GT Factory Racing +0:00:10.580 stages
3
Robin Wallner
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +0:01:00.550 stages
4
Ruaridh Cunningham
Trek Factory Racing +0:01:28.380 stages
5
Vid Persak
no-team +0:01:31.970 stages
6
Damien Oton
Unior Devinci Factory Racing +0:01:34.350 stages
7
Eddie Masters
no-team +0:01:37.810 stages
8
Florian Nicolai
Canyon Factory Enduro Team +0:02:02.630 stages
9
Thomas Lapeyrie
Orbea Enduro Team +0:02:13.060 stages
10
Jesse Melamed
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:02:27.950 stages
11
Youn Deniaud
no-team +0:02:28.320 stages
12
Greg Callaghan
Cube Action Team +0:02:47.900 stages
13
Camille Servant
no-team +0:02:51.400 stages
14
Mark Scott
Santa Cruz +0:02:58.110 stages
15
Marco Osborne
Cannondale +0:02:59.290 stages
16
Dimitri Tordo
Canyon Factory Enduro Team +0:03:02.550 stages
17
Killian Callaghan
no-team +0:03:10.370 stages
18
Joseph Nation
no-team +0:03:10.610 stages
19
Jose Borges
Miranda Racing Team +0:03:15.780 stages
20
Christian Textor
no-team +0:03:17.630 stages
21
Richie Rude
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +0:03:24.910 stages
22
Robert Piekara
no-team +0:03:25.500 stages
23
Josh Carlson
Giant Factory Off-Road Team +0:03:26.800 stages
24
Francois Bailly-maitre
no-team +0:03:29.210 stages
25
Lewis Buchanan
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team +0:03:30.980 stages
26
Remi Gauvin
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:03:33.290 stages
27
Zakarias Blom Johansen
Cube Action Team +0:03:35.460 stages
28
Shawn Neer
Yeti / Fox Shox Factory Team +0:03:41.840 stages
29
Matt Simmonds
Cannondale +0:03:54.600 stages
30
Matthias Stonig
no-team +0:04:06.560 stages
31
Alexander Kangas
no-team +0:04:06.980 stages
32
Baptiste Gaillot
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team +0:04:08.560 stages
33
Iago Garay
Santa Cruz +0:04:13.190 stages
34
Mitch Ropelato
no-team +0:04:17.930 stages
35
Leigh Johnson
no-team +0:04:24.150 stages
36
Remy Absalon
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +0:04:26.760 stages
37
Kevin Miquel
SUNN +0:04:27.890 stages
38
Emanuel Pombo
no-team +0:04:29.730 stages
39
Maxime Chapuis
no-team +0:04:39.790 stages
40
Peter Ostroski
Rocky Mountain/Race Face Enduro Team +0:04:39.970 stages
41
Mathew Stuttard
Hope Factory Racing +0:04:43.050 stages
42
Max Leyen
no-team +0:04:51.440 stages
43
Premek Tejchman
no-team +0:04:52.620 stages
44
Joe Connell
no-team +0:04:59.920 stages
45
Alex Lupato
no-team +0:05:04.800 stages
46
Tommaso Francardo
no-team +0:05:05.980 stages
47
Elliot Trabac
Scott SR Suntour Enduro Team +0:05:08.010 stages
48
Nicola Casadei
CMC Cycling Experience +0:05:09.200 stages
49
Cedric Ravanel
Commencal Vallnord Enduro Racing Team +0:05:12.270 stages
50
Kelan Grant
Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic +0:05:14.440 stages
51
Dan Sheng-Shan Chiang
no-team +0:05:16.000 stages
52
Pierre Charles Georges
no-team +0:05:17.910 stages
53
Tobia Poloni
no-team +0:05:19.670 stages
54
Chris Panozzo
no-team +0:05:19.890 stages
55
Patrick Luthi
no-team +0:05:25.330 stages
56
Yannick Pontal
no-team +0:05:33.390 stages
57
Kevin Maderegger
no-team +0:05:33.400 stages
58
Clement Benoit
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team +0:05:35.790 stages
59
Toni Ferreiro
no-team +0:05:43.690 stages
60
Erwin Ronzon
CMC Cycling Experience +0:05:48.700 stages
61
Nejc Huth
no-team +0:05:57.360 stages
62
Paul Van Der Ploeg
no-team +0:05:58.750 stages
63
Leonhard Putzenlechner
no-team +0:06:00.260 stages
64
Alexandre Cure
Miranda Racing Team +0:06:00.350 stages
65
Pedro Burns
Trek Factory Racing +0:06:12.790 stages
66
Curtis Keene
Specialized Racing Team +0:06:27.610 stages
67
Jordan Prochyra
no-team +0:06:31.010 stages
68
Frantisek Zilak
no-team +0:06:34.820 stages
69
Christopher Gallagher
no-team +0:06:50.900 stages
70
Gabriel Torralba
Orbea Enduro Team +0:06:55.880 stages
71
Lucas Bruder
no-team +0:06:59.880 stages
72
Clement Charles
no-team +0:07:06.620 stages
73
Alex Holowko
no-team +0:07:07.980 stages
74
Tom Garcia
no-team +0:07:20.630 stages
75
Antonio Ovalle
no-team +0:07:22.380 stages
76
Chris Hutchens
no-team +0:07:29.320 stages
77
Robert Williams
no-team +0:07:29.510 stages
78
Maximilian Trafella
no-team +0:07:32.790 stages
79
Lachlan Blair
no-team +0:07:34.220 stages
80
Peter Mihalkovits
no-team +0:07:34.880 stages
81
Felix Gotzler
no-team +0:07:40.640 stages
82
Christoph Hoess
no-team +0:07:50.930 stages
83
Samuel Shaw
no-team +0:07:51.310 stages
84
Charles Jones
no-team +0:07:56.630 stages
85
Loui Harvey
no-team +0:07:58.080 stages
86
Jonas Bahler
Norco Enduro Racing Team +0:07:59.490 stages
87
Brendon Edgar
no-team +0:08:00.330 stages
88
Quentin Arnaud
no-team +0:08:02.630 stages
89
Davor Kacin
no-team +0:08:03.310 stages
90
Thomas Klingenberg
no-team +0:08:05.620 stages
91
Maximilian Dorfer
no-team +0:08:11.220 stages
92
Richard Payne
no-team +0:08:13.590 stages
93
Benjamin Forbes
no-team +0:08:21.880 stages
94
Denny Lupato
no-team +0:08:28.300 stages
95
Fabio Di Renzo
no-team +0:08:29.930 stages
96
Sebastian Hoess
no-team +0:08:32.660 stages
97
Trevor Thew
no-team +0:08:38.510 stages
98
Bjorn Feldmann
no-team +0:08:43.100 stages
99
Jan Vaner
no-team +0:08:44.650 stages
100
Peter Robinson
no-team +0:08:54.560 stages
101
Sam Shucksmith
no-team +0:09:20.690 stages
102
Michel Angelini
no-team +0:09:26.540 stages
103
Christian Derkum
no-team +0:09:27.980 stages
104
Josh Lewis
Santa Cruz +0:09:31.130 stages
105
James Shirley
no-team +0:09:35.400 stages
106
Theo Daumas
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team +0:09:44.570 stages
107
Timothee Oppliger
Norco Enduro Racing Team +0:09:47.010 stages
108
Cedric Lacaste
Trek Accous VTT Enduro Team +0:09:54.950 stages
109
Blaz Cernigoj
no-team +0:09:56.010 stages
110
Marcin Motyka
no-team +0:09:57.090 stages
111
Aidan Jones
no-team +0:10:04.170 stages
112
Andreas Koestler
no-team +0:10:06.750 stages
113
Jordan Gould
no-team +0:10:10.670 stages
114
Davide Dal Pian
CMC Cycling Experience +0:10:11.320 stages
115
Alois Von Wurstemberger
Norco Enduro Racing Team +0:10:13.790 stages
116
Quentin Champion
no-team +0:10:19.370 stages
117
Julio Giani Barbosa
no-team +0:10:40.840 stages
118
Juan Andres Jurado Racines
no-team +0:10:48.000 stages
119
Petr Letak
no-team +0:10:49.220 stages
120
Tomas Podrazil
no-team +0:11:05.140 stages
121
Fergus Ryan
no-team +0:11:16.070 stages
122
Bernd Dorrong
Team Dorrong Enduro +0:11:24.810 stages
123
Ivan Kolev
no-team +0:11:30.470 stages
124
Henry Ewald
no-team +0:11:39.070 stages
125
Adam Morse
no-team +0:11:40.810 stages
126
Miha Tratnik Bajc
no-team +0:11:41.980 stages
127
Ulysse Francoglio
Chamrousse URGE bp Enduro Team +0:11:44.980 stages
128
Emil Devries
no-team +0:12:02.320 stages
129
Daniel Wolbank
no-team +0:12:07.400 stages
130
Remy Allemann
Norco Enduro Racing Team +0:12:10.160 stages
131
Nicola Dalla Valle
no-team +0:12:34.760 stages
132
Giorgio Benedetti
no-team +0:12:34.870 stages
133
Cody Kelley
Alchemy Bicycles Factory Racing +0:12:35.560 stages
134
Konstantin Huber
no-team +0:12:36.760 stages
135
Peter Mlinar
no-team +0:12:49.510 stages
136
Patrick Kontschieder
no-team +0:12:53.750 stages
137
Michael Makowski
no-team +0:13:03.010 stages
138
Miguel Pardal
no-team +0:13:06.080 stages
139
Lino Correia
no-team +0:13:06.240 stages
140
Leon Wolbank
no-team +0:13:14.400 stages
141
Guillem Casal Valls
no-team +0:13:15.080 stages
142
Nic Bennett Kaschub
no-team +0:13:28.310 stages
143
Patryk Talaga
no-team +0:13:36.440 stages
144
Dobromir Dobrev
no-team +0:13:38.350 stages
145
Ville Huikuri
no-team +0:14:07.010 stages
146
Jakub Hnidak
no-team +0:14:27.730 stages
147
Tobias Meyer
no-team +0:14:48.420 stages
148
Michael Vickers
no-team +0:14:49.740 stages
149
Daniel Apreutesei
no-team +0:15:00.160 stages
150
Peter Posa
no-team +0:15:09.030 stages
151
Benjamin Meier
no-team +0:15:30.440 stages
152
Daniel Ordog
no-team +0:16:10.600 stages
153
Duarte Medeiros
no-team +0:16:14.120 stages
154
Krisztian Sebestyen
no-team +0:16:20.370 stages
155
Jurek Sokolowski
no-team +0:17:21.800 stages
156
Falk Pilchner
no-team +0:17:46.940 stages
157
Javier Frances Garrido
no-team +0:17:53.780 stages
158
Miha Spruk
no-team +0:18:09.460 stages
159
Jared Graves
Specialized Racing Team +0:18:54.160 stages
160
Christoph Berger-schauer
no-team +0:18:58.770 stages
161
Petr Maly
no-team +0:19:04.480 stages
162
Johannes Schmidt
no-team +0:19:32.510 stages
163
Orlando Sarioglou
no-team +0:20:13.240 stages
164
Ben Vanhoof
no-team +0:20:26.530 stages
165
Esteban Larrea
no-team +0:20:41.810 stages
166
Janez Pracek
no-team +0:21:03.480 stages
167
Markus Gruber
no-team +0:21:57.820 stages
168
Quentin Stepien
no-team +0:47:07.480 stages
169
Christoph Eder
no-team stages
170
Rupert Chapman
no-team stages
171
Daniel Mikel
no-team stages
172
Oliver Dorn
no-team stages
173
Igor Sever
no-team stages
174
Andre Bretas
no-team stages
175
Keegan Wright
Unior Devinci Factory Racing stages
176
Giovanni Tamburelli
no-team stages
177
Spencer Cathman
no-team stages
178
Tomas Novosad
no-team stages
179
Michael Eibegger
no-team stages
180
Marc Schroeder
no-team stages
181
Marco Fleissner
no-team stages
182
Milciades Jaque
no-team stages
183
Shane Leslie
no-team stages
184
Mathieu Ruffray
no-team stages
185
Joe Barnes
Canyon Factory Enduro Team stages
186
Hugo Pigeon
no-team stages
187
Jakub Riha
no-team stages
188
Tom Maes
no-team stages
189
Damien Pages
no-team stages
190
Jon Bokrantz
no-team stages
191
Matt Walker
Cube Action Team stages
192
Mckay Vezina
Giant Factory Off-Road Team stages
193
Matteo Gricinella
no-team stages
194
Liam Moynihan
no-team stages
195
Thomas Escudier
no-team stages
196
Ondrej Gajdusek
no-team stages
197
Marco Fink
no-team stages
198
Jiri Szabo
no-team stages
199
Fergus Lamb
no-team stages
200
Jes Dabelsteen
no-team stages
201
Christian Yap
no-team stages